Saturday, September 18 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    17:28:51
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
17:00 Sched   2D
FJARDABYGGD
11
LEIKNIR F.
10 - - - -
17:00 Sched   2Gr1
FLORO
13
ALTA
3 - - - -
17:30 Sched   1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
8 - - - -
17:30 Sched   ERE
HEERENVEEN
5
FORTUNA SITTARD
8 - - - -
17:30 Sched   LP
FAMALICAO
17
MARITIMO
11 - - - -
17:30 Sched   LP2
MAFRA
7
TROFENSE
14 - - - -
17:30 Sched   2Gr1
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
15
MASHUK-KMV
6 - - - -
17:45 Sched   SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
7
PARTIZANI
6 - - - -
17:45 Sched   LH
BNEI SAKHNIN
1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
2 - - - -
17:45 Sched   EPL
AL-WASL FC
6
AL-WAHDA SCC
4 - - - -
18:00 Sched   BL
ADMIRA WACKER
10
TSV HARTBERG
9 - - - -
18:00 Sched   BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
12
SCR ALTACH
7 - - - -
18:00 Sched   BL
RIED
3
WOLFSBERGER AC
5 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
6
VELEZ MOSTAR
5 - - - -
18:00 Sched   2PFL
SOZOPOL
14
BOTEV PLOVDIV II
9 - - - -
18:00 Sched   1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
9
ISTRA 1961
8 - - - -
18:00 Sched   D1
PAFOS FC
4
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3 - - - -
18:00 Sched   L1
LENS
6
LILLE
10 - - - -
18:00 Sched   ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
16
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
15 - - - -
18:00 Sched   2L
MOTOR LUBLIN
10
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
11 - - - -
18:00 Sched   1L
NK DOMZALE
7
RADOMLJE
8 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PSL
BAROKA FC
8
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
9 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
3
STELLENBOSCH FC
2 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
4
BLOEM CELTIC
15 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PDR1
TUDELANO
17
ZAMORA
15 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PDR1
VALLADOLID B
9
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
8 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PDR2
FC ANDORRA
5
ATLETICO BALEARES
3 - - - -
18:00 Sched   SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
6
LANDSKRONA BOIS
4 - - - -
18:00 Sched   CUP
FC STADE LS OUCHY
FC SION
- - - -
18:15 Sched   PL
ZIRA
6
SABAH FK
8 - - - -
18:30 Sched   CGrA
PRO SESTO
19
FIORENZUOLA
2 - - - -
18:30 Sched   CGrB
GUBBIO
13
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2 - - - -
18:30 Sched   CGrB
PISTOIESE
16
REGGIANA
15 - - - -
18:30 Sched   CGrC
JUVE STABIA
6
CAMPOBASSO
7 - - - -
18:30 Sched   EK
RADOMIAK RADOM
7
SLASK WROCLAW
4 - - - -
18:30 Sched   SPL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
2
AL-ETTIFAQ
6 - - - -
18:30 Sched   ASV
HACKEN
9
MJALLBY AIF
14 - - - -
18:45 Sched   SPL
AL-HAZEM
13
ABHA
9 - - - -
19:00 Sched   PBM
FLANDRIA
1
SACACHISPAS
3 - - - -
19:00 Sched   PR
BATE BORISOV
2
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
1 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
13
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
16 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
7
ALKI OROKLINI
10 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D2
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
4
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
14 - - - -
19:00 Sched   ML
FCI LEVADIA
1
TRANS NARVA
6 - - - -
19:00 Sched   AP
SANTA LUCIA
3
ANTIGUA GFC
1 - - - -
19:00 Sched   LH
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
6
FC ASHDOD
12 - - - -
19:00 Sched   A
INTER
4
BOLOGNA
8 - - - -
19:00 Sched   ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
12
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
4 - - - -
19:00 Sched   ND
F91 DUDELANGE
5
UNION TITUS PETANGE
2 - - - -
19:00 Sched   ND
WILTZ
9
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
7 - - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top