Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
UEFA Champions League: QF IN-PLAY @bet365!
Contact Us
Live Scores
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
04/04 THU
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
13/04 SAT
14/04 SUN
15/04 MON
16/04 TUE
17/04 WED
TODAY
19/04 FRI
20/04 SAT
21/04 SUN
22/04 MON
23/04 TUE
24/04 WED
25/04 THU
26/04 FRI
27/04 SAT
28/04 SUN
29/04 MON
30/04 TUE
01/05 WED
02/05 THU
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Thursday, April 18 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by Country
Sound Off
Europe/Athens
06:10:50
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
SCORE
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
06:05
Sched
LDEM
ATLETICO LA PAZ
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sched
TL
BANGKOK UNITED
2
LAMPHUN WARRIOR
7
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sched
PL
ZORYA LUHANSK
10
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
PL
ALASHKERT
5
WEST ARMENIA
7
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
PGPL
PAYKAN
12
HAVADAR SC
11
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sched
PL
IHEFU FC
11
SINGIDA BIG STARS
10
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
PL
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
8
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
4
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sched
PL
NK DOMZALE
7
FC KOPER
5
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sched
PGPL
GOL GOHAR
6
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
14
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sched
VIRS
GROBINA
9
FK LIEPAJA
8
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
SHIRAK FC
10
FC VAN
8
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sched
PL
AL-TAAWON
5
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
10
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
PGPL
SANAT NAFT
16
PERSEPOLIS FC
2
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sched
1DPG
SONDERJYSKE
1
VENDSYSSEL FF
4
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
VIRS
FK JELGAVA
10
VALMIERAS
5
-
-
-
-
19:45
Sched
FS
FIORENTINA
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
19:45
Sched
FS
LILLE
ASTON VILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
2DPG
ESBJERG
1
MIDDELFART
4
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
PL
FUTURE FC
12
PHARCO FC
16
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
PL
ISMAILY SC
14
FC MASR
6
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sched
PLU
ASTON VILLA (U18)
22
BRIGHTON (U18)
14
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
FS
OTELUL GALATI
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
PL
AL-FATEH
7
AL-RAED
13
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sched
PL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
11
ABHA
15
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
8
OLDHAM
10
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
NLS
TAUNTON TOWN
21
WESTON SUPER MARE
14
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
NLS
TRURO CITY
16
WEYMOUTH
15
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
SPDS
HANWELL TOWN
20
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
18
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
SPDS
TIVERTON
19
WINCHESTER CITY
11
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
IPD
POTTERS BAR TOWN
14
CANVEY
17
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sched
LL
CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS
8
EAST KILBRIDE
1
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
CUP
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
SAS
IMBABURA
12
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
5
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
FS
ATALANTA
LIVERPOOL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
FS
MARSEILLE
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
FS
ROMA
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
FS
WEST HAM
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
FS
FENERBAHCE
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sched
FS
PAOK
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
Time
League
Home
LP
YR
Away
LP
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
TV
i
Scorers
Sched
Scheduled
Pen
Penalties
H/T
Half Time
YR
Yellow/Red Cards
LP
League Table Position
1 HF
First Half
Int
Interrupted
FTR
Full Time Result only
K/O
Kick Off Time
FT
Full Time
TV Listings
2 HF
Second Half
Abd
Abandoned
PEN.
Penalty
Stat
Game Status
ET
Extra Time
Information
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
OWN.
Own Goal
Time
Game Time
PN
Penalty Kicks
Latest Score
Canc
Cancelled
E/T
Extra Time
Back to Top