Thursday, August 16 , 2018       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    07:21:39
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
11:00 Sched   GS
SOUTH KOREA (W)
4
CHINESE TAIPEI (W)
1 - - - -
12:00 Sched   GS
BANGLADESH
4
THAILAND
3 - - - -
12:00 Sched   GS
PAKISTAN
4
JAPAN
2 - - - -
12:00 Sched   GS
TIMOR-LESTE
4
UAE
3 - - - -
14:30 Sched   GS
INDONESIA (W)
3
MALDIVES (W)
2 - - - -
14:30 Sched   GS
THAILAND (W)
3
JAPAN (W)
1 - - - -
15:00 Sched   GS
NEPAL
3
VIETNAM
1 - - - -
15:00 Sched   GS
QATAR
2
UZBEKISTAN
1 - - - -
15:00 Sched   GS
SYRIA
2
CHINA
1 - - - -
15:00 Sched   D1
GOR MAHIA
1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
15 - - - -
17:00 Sched   3QR
KAIRAT ALMATY
SIGMA OLOMOUC
- - - -
17:00 Sched   1R
KK ROGASKA
NS MURA
- - - -
18:00 Sched   3QR
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
FC UFA
- - - -
18:30 Sched   3QR
A. E. KITION LARNACA
STURM GRAZ
- - - -
18:30 Sched   CTR
KALUGA
12
ZORKY KRASNOGORSK
1 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
15
ISMAILY SC
13 - - - -
19:00 Sched   3QR
HJK HELSINKI
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
- - - -
19:00 Sched   IPL
FOOLAD FC
9
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
12 - - - -
19:00 Sched   IPL
PARS JONOUBI JAM
7
ESTEGHLAL FC
4 - - - -
19:00 Sched   IPL
PAYKAN
5
GOSTARESH
10 - - - -
19:00 Sched   IPL
SEPIDROOD RASHT
16
PADIDEH
2 - - - -
19:30 Sched   3QR
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
RB LEIPZIG
- - - -
19:30 Sched   3QR
FC COPENHAGEN
CSKA-SOFIA
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR
APOEL
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR
CFR 1907 CLUJ
ALASHKERT
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR
FC MIDTJYLLAND
THE NEW SAINTS
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR
FK KUKESI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
SEVILLA
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR
MOLDE
HIBERNIAN
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
SPARTAKS
- - - -
20:00 Sched   3QR
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
DINAMO MINSK
- - - -
20:00 Sched   PR
B36 TORSHAVN
5
KI KLAKSVIK
2 - - - -
20:30 Sched   3QR
FC LUZERN
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
- - - -
20:30 Sched   3QR
MACCABI TEL AVIV
PYUNIK YEREVAN
- - - -
20:45 Sched   3QR
DINAMO BREST
APOLLON LIMASSOL
- - - -
20:45 Sched   3QR
LASK LINZ
BESIKTAS
- - - -
21:00 Sched   3QR
ATALANTA
HAPOEL HAIFA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   3QR
BRONDBY
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   3QR
F91 DUDELANGE
LEGIA WARSZAWA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   3QR
FC BASEL 1893
VITESSE
- - - -
21:00 Sched   3QR
ZRINJSKI
LUDOGORETS
- - - -
21:00 Sched   PR
07 VESTUR
10
HB TORSHAVN
1 - - - -
21:00 Sched   SF
BREIDABLIK
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
- - - -
21:00 Sched   UW
SELFOSS (W)
6
GRINDAVIK (W)
9 - - - -
21:15 Sched   3QR
LECH POZNAN
GENK
- - - -
21:15 Sched   3QR
MARIBOR
RANGERS
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR
FCSB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR
FEYENOORD
AS TRENCIN
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR
FK PARTIZAN
FC NORDSJAELLAND
- - - -
21:30 Sched   3QR
GENT
JAGIELLONIA
- - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top