Tuesday, September 27 , 2022       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    07:13:09
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
10:00 Sched   CL
SHANGHAI JIADING
14
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
9 - - - -
13:00 Sched   CUP
INEGOLSPOR
AGRI 1970 SPOR
- - - -
14:00 Sched   FRI
SOUTH KOREA
CAMEROON
- - - -
14:30 Sched   CL
GUANGXI BAOYUN
12
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
13 - - - -
14:30 Sched   CUP
ANKARASPOR
KEPEZ BELEDIYE ANTALYA
- - - -
14:30 Sched   CUP
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
GUMUSHANESPOR
- - - -
14:55 Sched   FRI
JAPAN
ECUADOR
- - - -
15:00 Sched   FRI
INDIA
VIETNAM
- - - -
15:00 Sched   CUP
KOCAELISPOR
AYVALIKGUCU BELEDIYE
- - - -
15:00 Sched   CUP
SOMASPOR
EFELER 09
- - - -
16:00 Sched   FRI
INDONESIA
CURACAO
- - - -
16:00 Sched   FRI
SOUTH AFRICA
BOTSWANA
- - - -
16:00 Sched   VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
7
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
3 - - - -
17:30 Sched   FRI
SENEGAL
IRAN
- - - -
17:30 Sched   CUP
BALIKESIRSPOR
ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR
- - - -
18:00 Sched   FRI
UAE
VENEZUELA
- - - -
18:00 Sched   FRI21
AZERBAIJAN (U21)
MOLDOVA (U21)
- - - -
18:00 Sched   FRI21
BULGARIA (U21)
SERBIA (U21)
- - - -
18:00 Sched   FRI21
ROMANIA (U21)
NETHERLANDS (U21)
- - - -
18:30 Sched   QPO
UKRAINE (U21)
SLOVAKIA (U21)
- - - -
18:30 Sched   FRI21
POLAND (U21)
LATVIA (U21)
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QPO
CZECH REPUBLIC (U21)
ICELAND (U21)
- - - -
19:00 Sched   QPO
DENMARK (U21)
CROATIA (U21)
- - - -
19:00 Sched   FRI
URUGUAY
CANADA
- - - -
19:00 Sched   A
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
4 - - - -
19:30 Sched   FRI21
SPAIN (U21)
NORWAY (U21)
- - - -
20:00 Sched   FRI
QATAR
CHILE
- - - -
20:00 Sched   FRI21
TURKEY (U21)
GEORGIA (U21)
- - - -
20:15 Sched   QPO
ISRAEL (U21)
REP. OF IRELAND (U21)
- - - -
21:00 Sched   FRI
COTE D IVOIRE
GUINEA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   FRI
EGYPT
LIBERIA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   FRI
NICARAGUA
GHANA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   FRI
SAUDI ARABIA
USA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   FRI
UZBEKISTAN
COSTA RICA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   FRI21
HUNGARY (U21)
LITHUANIA (U21)
- - - -
21:30 Sched   FRI
TUNISIA
BRAZIL
- - - -
21:30 Sched   FRI21
AUSTRIA (U21)
WALES (U21)
- - - -
21:45 Sched   EL2
GRIMSBY
10
CARLISLE
12 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLN
AFC FYLDE
3
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
14 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
23
BRACKLEY TOWN
11 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLN
ALFRETON
9
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
10 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLN
BANBURY UNITED
2
GLOUCESTER CITY
15 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLN
BUXTON
19
KIDDERMINSTER
4 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLN
CHORLEY
8
CHESTER
13 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLN
CURZON ASHTON
12
SCARBOROUGH
6 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLN
DARLINGTON FC
5
BLYTH SPARTANS
20 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
21
BOSTON UTD
18 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLN
HEREFORD
16
LEAMINGTON
7 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLN
KETTERING
22
KINGS LYNN
1 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NPL
ASHTON UNITED
2
MATLOCK TOWN
7 - - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top