Wednesday, June 30 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    16:18:07
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
01:00 Sched   B
BRUSQUE
2
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
17 - - - -
01:00 Sched   B
CRUZEIRO
19
GUARANI CAMPINAS
8 - - - -
01:00 Sched   B
PONTE PRETA
16
CSA
18 - - - -
03:30 Sched   B
CRB
4
NAUTICO RECIFE
1 - - - -
03:30 Sched   B
GOIAS
5
VASCO DA GAMA
11 - - - -
03:30 Sched   B
REMO
12
SAMPAIO CORREA
7 - - - -
05:30 Sched   USL
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
4
OAKLAND ROOTS
7 - - - -
11:00 Sched   KL3
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
4
GIMHAE CITY
3 - - - -
12:30 Sched   GS
KAYA-ILOILO
2
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
1 - - - -
13:00 Sched   GS
CEREZO OSAKA
1
PORT FC
4 - - - -
13:00 Sched   GS
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
BOEUNG KET
1 - - - -
13:00 Sched   KL3
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
5
ULSAN CITIZEN
9 - - - -
13:00 Sched   KL3
CHEONAN CITY
6
YANGJU CITIZEN FC
13 - - - -
13:00 Sched   KL3
CHEONGJU FC
11
PAJU CITIZEN FC
12 - - - -
13:00 Sched   KL3
GANGNEUNG CITY FC
14
HWASEONG FC
10 - - - -
13:00 Sched   KL3
GIMPO CITIZEN
1
MOKPO CITY
2 - - - -
13:00 Sched   KL3
PYEONGTAEK CITIZEN
15
DAEJEON KORAIL
8 - - - -
15:00 Sched   FRC
AALBORG
ESBJERG
- - - -
15:00 Sched   PL
MATHARE UNITED
17
VIHIGA UNITED
16 - - - -
16:00 Sched   RPO
CHIPPA UNITED
1
REAL KINGS FC
2 - - - -
17:00 Sched   GS
GUANGZHOU FC
1
KITCHEE SC
3 - - - -
17:00 Sched   KGB
KAAPO
1
EPS
10 - - - -
17:00 Sched   2G2
OYGARDEN
10
NOTODDEN
8 - - - -
17:30 Sched   2G2
EGERSUNDS
2
SOTRA
13 - - - -
17:45 Sched   PL
TRACTOR SC
6
ZOB AHAN
15 - - - -
18:00 Sched   ML
KALJU NOMME
5
TULEVIK VILJANDI
8 - - - -
18:00 Sched   VIR
FC NOAH JURMALA
9
VALMIERAS
3 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
AKWA UNITED
1
NASARAWA UNITED
3 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
DAKKADA FC
12
KWARA UNITED
4 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
ENUGU RANGERS
6
ABIA WARRIORS
13 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
ENYIMBA
7
WARRI WOLVES
17 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
IFEANYI UBA
18
ADAMAWA UNITED
20 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
JIGAWA STARS
16
KATSINA UNITED
14 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
LOBI STARS
8
HEARTLAND
10 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
MFM FC
11
KANO PILLARS
2 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
RIVERS UNITED
5
PLATEAU UNITED
9 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
SUNSHINE STARS
19
WIKKI TOURISTS
15 - - - -
18:00 Sched   2G1
ALTA
14
BAERUM
2 - - - -
18:00 Sched   2G2
VARD HAUGESUND
7
ARENDAL
1 - - - -
18:00 Sched   TS
KOLBOTN (W)
8
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
10 - - - -
18:20 Sched   PL
PERSEPOLIS FC
2
GOL GOHAR
4 - - - -
18:20 Sched   PL
SAIPA
13
SHAHR KHODRO
8 - - - -
18:30 Sched   VEI
HAKA
9
HONKA
8 - - - -
18:30 Sched   VEI
HIFK
5
HJK HELSINKI
1 - - - -
18:30 Sched   VEI
INTER TURKU
2
FC LAHTI
4 - - - -
18:30 Sched   VEI
KTP
11
ILVES
7 - - - -
18:30 Sched   VEI
KUPS
3
AC OULU
12 - - - -
18:30 Sched   VEI
SJK
6
IFK MARIEHAMN
10 - - - -
18:30 Sched   YKK
JIPPO
9
GNISTAN
11 - - - -
18:30 Sched   YKK
KPV
12
ROPS
8 - - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top