Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   SOUTH AFRICA  - PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE - PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE  - July 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2020-10-24
16:30 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 2 GOLDEN ARROWS 1 0-1 1-1 - - (59)LETSOALO VICTOR  
16:30 Fin PSL BAROKA FC 2 MARITZBURG UTD 4 1-0 2-1 - - MEZA JOSE(85)  
16:30 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 1 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 0-1 0-3 - - ZWANE THEMBA(Pen89)  
19:00 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY 2 CHIPPA UNITED 1 1-0 1-1 - - CHIDI KWEM AUGUSTINE(53)  
21:15 Fin PSL AMAZULU 3 ORLANDO PIRATES 2 1-1 1-1 - - (33)MICHAEL MAJORO LEHLOHONOLO  
21:15 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED 2 1 BLACK LEOPARDS 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90)GROBLER BRADLEY  
2020-10-25
15:30 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 3 MOROKA SWALLOWS 2 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen27)JOHANNES ROBYN  
15:30 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 3 TS GALAXY FC 1 0-1 1-1 - - (54)NGELE MOGAKOLODI  
2020-10-27
19:30 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED KAIZER CHIEFS 2 0-0 0-1 - - DAMONS GREGORY(Own77)  
19:30 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS 2 1 BAROKA FC 1 0-3 1-3 - - (Own60)SHOZI MFANAFUTHI  
2020-10-28
19:30 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS 3 BLOEM CELTIC 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Own82)PFUMBIDZAI RONALD  
19:30 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 1 STELLENBOSCH FC 2 1-1 1-1 - - SINKALA NATHAN(42)  
19:30 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD 2 1 CAPE TOWN CITY 2 0-1 0-1 - - MDANTSANE MDUDUZI(10)  
19:30 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 2 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC 4 AMAZULU 1 1-0 1-0 - - (27)LEKAY WAYDE  
19:30 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 2 SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 1-0 3-1 - - (90)MAKHUBELA NTSAKO  
2020-11-03
19:30 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 1 MARITZBURG UTD 1 1 1-1 3-1 - - (66)EVANGA  
2020-11-04
19:30 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 2 ORLANDO PIRATES 2 0-0 0-1 - - NDLOVU SIPHESIHLE(78)  
19:30 Fin PSL BAROKA FC GOLDEN ARROWS 1 0-0 1-1 - - NDWANDWE VELEMSENI(90)  
19:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU 2 BLACK LEOPARDS 3 0-0 2-0 - - (83)MEMELA AMIGO  
19:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY 2 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 0-1 0-2 - - MAKGALWA MATLALA(83)  
19:30 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA MOROKA SWALLOWS 0-0 0-2 - - NGCOBO NJABULO(90)  
19:30 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED STELLENBOSCH FC 0-0 1-0 - - (87)MOKOENA TEBOHO  
19:30 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS TS GALAXY FC 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-11-21
15:30 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 2 KAIZER CHIEFS 1 0-0 2-2 - - (70)SIBIYA NDUDUZO  
15:30 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS MARITZBURG UTD 0-0 1-0 - - (56)RAMAGALELA RODNEY  
15:30 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 2 CHIPPA UNITED 1 1-0 2-0 - - (86)SINKALA NATHAN  
18:00 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 1 SUPERSPORT UNITED 2 0-1 2-1 - - (87)JOHN MABASA TSHEGOFATSO  
20:15 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS 3 TS GALAXY FC 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-11-22
15:30 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1 BAROKA FC 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90)SHONGA JUSTIN  
15:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY BLOEM CELTIC 2 3-1 4-2 - - (78)NODADA THABO  
15:30 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 4 AMAZULU 2 3-1 4-3 - - KHUMALO SANDILE(59)  
2020-11-24
19:30 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS KAIZER CHIEFS 1 0-0 1-0 - - (86)MHLONGO JOSEPH  
2020-11-25
19:30 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 1 BLACK LEOPARDS 1 0-0 1-0 - - (54)MABENA NDUMISO  
2020-11-27
20:00 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD 1 SUPERSPORT UNITED 4 1-1 1-2 - - GROBLER BRADLEY(64)  
2020-11-28
15:30 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 1 BAROKA FC 1 0-0 1-1 - - (90)JOHN MABASA TSHEGOFATSO  
15:30 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC GOLDEN ARROWS 0-0 1-1 - - (90)MOGAILA SHAUNE  
18:00 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS STELLENBOSCH FC 1 2-0 3-0 - - (62)ZWANE THEMBA  
20:15 Fin PSL AMAZULU 2 1 CAPE TOWN CITY 1 1-1 1-1 - - OPOKU PRINCE(40)  
2020-11-29
15:30 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 2 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 2 1 1-0 1-1 - - RAKHALE THABO(51)  
2020-12-05
15:30 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS MOROKA SWALLOWS 2 1-1 1-1 - - (31)SIBIYA NDUDUZO  
15:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY 1 ORLANDO PIRATES 2 2-1 2-2 - - VINCENT PULE MALIELE(66)  
18:00 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1 AMAZULU 3 0-1 1-1 - - (58)MANZINI RHULANI  
20:15 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD 3 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 0-1 1-1 - - (60)MNGONYAMA KWANDA  
2020-12-06
15:30 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC 3 STELLENBOSCH FC 2 0-0 0-1 - - DIMGBA STANLEY(83)  
15:30 Fin PSL BAROKA FC CHIPPA UNITED 1 1 0-1 2-1 - - (76)MBULU RICHARD  
2020-12-09
19:30 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 1 BLACK LEOPARDS 0-2 2-2 - - (86)MATHOHO ERICK  
2020-12-15
19:30 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 3 CAPE TOWN CITY 2 0-2 1-2 - - (90)SINKALA NATHAN  
19:30 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 TS GALAXY FC 1-0 2-0 - - (76)ZWANE THEMBA  
19:30 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED 2 KAIZER CHIEFS 2 1 1-0 2-1 - - MANYAMA LEBOGANG(Pen89)  
19:30 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS 3 MARITZBURG UTD 1 1-0 2-0 - - (64)GAMILDIEN RUZAIGH  
2020-12-16
15:30 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS 2 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 2 1-0 1-1 - - MANZINI RHULANI(69)  
17:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU 2 GOLDEN ARROWS 2 0-1 0-2 - - NDWANDWE VELEMSENI(50)  
19:00 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 1 BAROKA FC 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90)NJOTI TUMELO  
19:00 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 1 CHIPPA UNITED 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (86)MAKARINGE FORTUNE  
2020-12-18
19:00 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD 5 STELLENBOSCH FC 2 2-1 2-2 - - DIMGBA STANLEY(59)  
2020-12-19
15:30 Fin PSL BAROKA FC SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 0-1 1-3 - - GROBLER BRADLEY(90)  
15:30 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 2 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 1-1 1-1 - - (22)BOY GUMEDE MICHAEL  
18:00 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 2 BLOEM CELTIC 1 1-0 1-1 - - MANGWENI TUMELO(67)  
18:00 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY TS GALAXY FC 3-2 3-2 - - (45)MORRIS TASHREEQ  
2020-12-20
15:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU 1 CHIPPA UNITED 2 2-1 3-1 - - (55)MEMELA AMIGO  
15:30 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS 2 MOROKA SWALLOWS 1 1-1 1-2 - - MHLONGO JOSEPH(71)  
2021-01-02
15:30 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 3 ORLANDO PIRATES 2 1-0 1-0 - - (35)ONYANGO BRIAN  
17:30 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD 2 BLOEM CELTIC 4 2-0 2-1 - - LETSOALO VICTOR(83)  
2021-01-05
17:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC BAROKA FC 0-0 2-2 - - (84)MACUPHU MXOLISI  
17:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 1 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 4 0-0 2-0 - - (81)NANGE PHATHUTSHEDZO  
17:00 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS 3 1 CAPE TOWN CITY 2 1 2-0 3-2 - - MDANTSANE MDUDUZI(90)  
2021-01-06
17:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED CHIPPA UNITED 0-1 2-2 - - MALOISANE MOKHELE(87)  
2021-01-08
17:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 1 BLACK LEOPARDS 2 0-1 1-1 - - (53)NANGE PHATHUTSHEDZO  
2021-01-09
15:00 Fin PSL BAROKA FC 2 1 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 3 0-0 0-2 - - ZWANE THEMBA(90)  
15:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC 1 SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 0-2 0-3 - - GROBLER BRADLEY(78)  
15:30 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 1 CHIPPA UNITED 2 0-0 1-0 - - (73)MTSHALI LINDOKUHLE  
17:00 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 2 MARITZBURG UTD 1 0-0 0-2 - - MOSEAMEDI JUDAS(79)  
17:00 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1 CAPE TOWN CITY 1 1-2 2-2 - - (67)NEVHULAMBA THEMBISANI  
2021-01-10
15:30 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 3 MOROKA SWALLOWS 1 0-0 1-1 - - MAHLATSI KAMOHELO(90)  
15:30 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 4 AMAZULU 1 1-0 1-1 - - MULENGA AUGUSTINE(64)  
2021-01-13
15:00 Fin PSL AMAZULU 3 KAIZER CHIEFS 5 0-1 0-1 - - NURKOVIC SAMIR(11)  
17:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 BLOEM CELTIC 1 2-1 2-1 - - (45)GROBLER BRADLEY  
17:00 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1 ORLANDO PIRATES 0-2 0-3 - - MAKARINGE FORTUNE(64)  
2021-01-16
15:00 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 1 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1 1 1-0 1-0 - - (19)NDWANDWE VELEMSENI  
15:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC 1 CHIPPA UNITED 1 0-1 0-1 - - NSABIYUMVA FREDERIC(4)  
15:30 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 1 STELLENBOSCH FC 0-1 1-1 - - (58)MASUKU MENZI  
17:00 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY 1 KAIZER CHIEFS 2 0-2 1-2 - - (83)LAKAY FAGRIE  
17:00 Fin PSL BAROKA FC 2 MOROKA SWALLOWS 0-0 0-1 - - GAMILDIEN RUZAIGH(Pen57)  
2021-01-17
15:30 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS 1 ORLANDO PIRATES 4 2-0 2-0 - - (40)KABWE RODRICK  
15:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU MARITZBURG UTD 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-01-19
17:00 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 3 1 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 3 1 1-0 3-0 - - (90)MASHIANE HAPPY  
17:00 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 2 BLOEM CELTIC 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-01-20
17:00 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD 3 TS GALAXY FC 1 0-1 0-3 - - BADENHORST FELIX(83)  
17:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 3 BAROKA FC 2 0-1 2-3 - - (90)DIMGBA STANLEY  
17:00 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 2 GOLDEN ARROWS 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS 1 CHIPPA UNITED 1-0 1-1 - - LENTJIES KURT(75)  
17:00 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS 2 CAPE TOWN CITY 1 0-1 0-2 - - RALANI BRADLEY(84)  
17:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 AMAZULU 1 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen77)GROBLER BRADLEY  
2021-01-23
15:00 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 2 MOROKA SWALLOWS 2 1-0 1-1 - - NYATAMA MUSA(90)  
15:30 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS 1 CHIPPA UNITED 0-2 0-3 - - LENTJIES KURT(79)  
17:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 1 KAIZER CHIEFS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD ORLANDO PIRATES 0-1 0-1 - - HOTTO DEON(40)  
17:00 Fin PSL BAROKA FC 1 AMAZULU 4 0-1 0-2 - - MAGUBANE SIPHELELE(87)  
2021-01-24
15:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY 4 GOLDEN ARROWS 2 1-1 4-2 - - (85)LAKAY FAGRIE  
15:30 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1 SUPERSPORT UNITED 3 0-0 0-2 - - MBULE SIPHO(67)  
2021-01-26
17:00 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 1 BAROKA FC 2 0-0 1-1 - - (Own76)MOSELE GOODMAN  
17:00 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 1 TS GALAXY FC 2 1-1 1-1 - - PHOHLONGO MASILAKE(20)  
2021-01-27
17:00 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 1 0-0 1-2 - - SHALULILE PETER(90)  
2021-01-29
17:00 Fin PSL AMAZULU 1 STELLENBOSCH FC 1-1 2-1 - - (46)MICHAEL MAJORO LEHLOHONOLO  
2021-01-30
15:30 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 4 KAIZER CHIEFS 2 1-0 2-1 - - CARDOSO DANIEL(85)  
17:00 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 2 MARITZBURG UTD 2 0-1 2-1 - - (70)MUTIZWA KNOX  
17:00 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS 1 1 TS GALAXY FC 2 0-1 0-3 - - MACUPHU MXOLISI(75)  
17:00 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 3 1 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (2)MOTEBANG SERA  
17:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED 2 MOROKA SWALLOWS 3 1-0 1-1 - - MHLONGO JOSEPH(75)  
2021-01-31
15:30 Fin PSL BAROKA FC 2 CAPE TOWN CITY 1 0-0 1-1 - - (Own77)MASHEGO TERRENCE  
15:30 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 CHIPPA UNITED 2-0 2-0 - - (39)SIRINO GASTON  
2021-02-02
15:00 Fin PSL AMAZULU 1 BLOEM CELTIC 1-1 4-3 - - (90)NYONGO TAPELO  
17:00 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 4 ORLANDO PIRATES 4 1-0 2-0 - - (67)MMODI PULE  
2021-02-09
15:00 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 1 SUPERSPORT UNITED 2 0-0 2-1 - - (80)MOTEBANG SERA  
17:00 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 2 CAPE TOWN CITY 2-0 2-0 - - (5)VINCENT PULE MALIELE  
2021-02-12
17:00 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD 1 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 3 0-1 0-1 - - MNYAMANE THABO(45)  
17:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 1 GOLDEN ARROWS 0-1 1-3 - - BOY GUMEDE MICHAEL(77)  
2021-02-13
15:00 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 1 1 CHIPPA UNITED 1 1-0 1-1 - - EVANGA(73)  
17:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED 2 CAPE TOWN CITY 2 1-0 2-1 - - (80)GABUZA THAMSANQA  
2021-02-14
15:30 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS 1 AMAZULU 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-02-17
15:00 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 1 1 AMAZULU 0-1 1-2 - - MICHAEL MAJORO LEHLOHONOLO(85)  
17:00 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 BAROKA FC 0-0 2-0 - - (68)SHALULILE PETER  
2021-02-20
15:00 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 1 SUPERSPORT UNITED 1-0 1-1 - - GROBLER BRADLEY(Pen67)  
15:30 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 2 1 TS GALAXY FC 2 0-0 1-1 - - MBATHA LINDOKUHLE(Pen66)  
17:00 Fin PSL BAROKA FC 2 BLACK LEOPARDS 1 0-0 2-1 - - NTHATHENI KENNETH(83)  
2021-02-21
15:30 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA STELLENBOSCH FC 1 1-0 1-0 - - (30)NEVHULAMBA THEMBISANI  
15:30 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY 1 MOROKA SWALLOWS 2 1 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen33)MDANTSANE MDUDUZI  
2021-02-23
17:00 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 1 1 BLACK LEOPARDS 0-1 1-2 - - ANAS MOHAMMED(90)  
2021-02-24
15:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC 2 BLOEM CELTIC 2 1-0 1-0 - - (39)MBATHA LINDOKUHLE  
17:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED 3 ORLANDO PIRATES 0-1 1-1 - - (Own66)MOTSHWARI BEN  
2021-03-02
17:00 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 2 BLOEM CELTIC 1 0-0 1-0 - - (62)MAKARINGE FORTUNE  
17:00 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD 2 BLACK LEOPARDS 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen90)KUTUMELA THABISO  
17:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC MOROKA SWALLOWS 0-0 2-1 - - (87)FRANSMAN BEVAN  
17:00 Fin PSL AMAZULU 3 SUPERSPORT UNITED 2 1-0 1-0 - - (24)PROMISE MTHEMBU SIPHELELE  
2021-03-03
15:00 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 1 CAPE TOWN CITY 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 4 BAROKA FC 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-03-05
17:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED TS GALAXY FC 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-03-06
15:00 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY 4 STELLENBOSCH FC 1 1-1 1-2 - - DU PREEZ ASHLEY(49)  
17:00 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 1 ORLANDO PIRATES 1 0-2 0-3 - - MOTSHWARI BEN(89)  
17:00 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC MARITZBURG UTD 2 1 0-1 1-1 - - (71)NDWANDWE MENZI  
2021-03-07
15:30 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS 2 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 5 1-0 1-1 - -
ALFRED NDENGANE BULELA…(Pen90)
 
15:30 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS GOLDEN ARROWS 1 1-1 1-3 - - NDWANDWE VELEMSENI(90)  
2021-03-10
17:00 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 2 AMAZULU 0-0 0-1 - - NYONGO TAPELO(Pen56)  
17:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC 2 BLACK LEOPARDS 1 2-0 3-1 - - NDLOVU THEMBA(69)  
17:00 Fin PSL BAROKA FC 2 STELLENBOSCH FC 2 1-2 1-3 - - NANGE PHATHUTSHEDZO(90)  
17:00 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 2 GOLDEN ARROWS 2 0-1 1-2 - - CONCO SIBONISO(Pen86)  
18:00 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD 2 KAIZER CHIEFS 4 1-0 1-1 - - MANYAMA LEBOGANG(88)  
2021-03-13
13:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 4 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 2 1-0 1-2 - - SHALULILE PETER(90)  
2021-03-19
17:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 2 SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 0-0 1-1 - - MAHACHI KUDAKWASHE(82)  
2021-03-20
15:00 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 2 CAPE TOWN CITY 1 1-1 1-1 - - (13)NDWANDWE VELEMSENI  
15:30 Fin PSL BAROKA FC 1 BLOEM CELTIC 3 1 0-1 1-1 - - (82)MBULU RICHARD  
15:30 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED MOROKA SWALLOWS 2 1 0-2 2-2 - - (61)CHIDI KWEM AUGUSTINE  
17:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC MARITZBURG UTD 1 0-0 0-2 - - KUTUMELA THABISO(80)  
2021-03-21
15:00 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 2 ORLANDO PIRATES 1 0-0 1-0 - - (54)NURKOVIC SAMIR  
15:30 Fin PSL AMAZULU 2 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (85)MADUNA SPHESIHLE  
17:00 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 2 BLACK LEOPARDS 1 1-0 1-1 - - KABWE RODRICK(80)  
2021-04-03
16:00 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS GOLDEN ARROWS 1 0-0 1-1 - - (90+4)MERE VUYO  
18:00 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY 2 BAROKA FC 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD 2 CHIPPA UNITED 1 2-1 5-1 - - (87)MEZA JOSE  
2021-04-04
16:00 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 1 TS GALAXY FC 2 1-1 2-1 - - (49)LETSOALO VICTOR  
16:00 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS 1 AMAZULU 1 0-0 0-1 - - SITHEBE SIYETHEMBA(57)  
2021-04-06
16:00 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1-1 1-3 - - VILAKAZI SIBUSISO(81)  
18:00 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 1 STELLENBOSCH FC 1 0-0 2-2 - - (85)NGCOBO NKOSINGIPHILE  
2021-04-09
18:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 2 AMAZULU 1 0-0 0-1 - - QALINGE THABO(90+2)  
2021-04-10
16:00 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY SUPERSPORT UNITED 2 1-0 3-0 - - (85)MORRIS TASHREEQ  
18:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC 1 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 3 0-1 0-2 - - RAKHALE THABO(82)  
2021-04-11
16:00 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 4 1 BLOEM CELTIC 1 0-1 1-1 - - (72)MUTIZWA KNOX  
18:00 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS 1 BLACK LEOPARDS 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen63)GOZAR DANIEL  
2021-04-12
16:00 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 4 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 3 0-1 1-2 - - SHALULILE PETER(74)  
2021-04-15
16:00 Fin PSL BAROKA FC 1 KAIZER CHIEFS 2 0-0 1-1 - - (81)MAKGOPA EVIDENCE  
2021-04-18
19:30 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 2 MARITZBURG UTD 0-0 2-0 - - (78)VINCENT PULE MALIELE  
2021-04-20
16:00 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 3 BAROKA FC 2 0-1 0-1 - - MOSELE GOODMAN(41)  
18:00 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 1 MOROKA SWALLOWS 1 0-0 1-1 - - (60)MAEMA NEO  
2021-04-21
16:00 Fin PSL AMAZULU 2 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS 3 STELLENBOSCH FC 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 1 CAPE TOWN CITY 1 0-1 1-2 - - (67)BACCUS KEARYN  
18:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 GOLDEN ARROWS 3 0-1 0-1 - - SIBIYA NDUDUZO(22)  
2021-04-23
18:00 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD 2 BAROKA FC 4 1 1-1 1-1 - - MAKGOPA EVIDENCE(33)  
2021-04-24
16:00 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS 2 SUPERSPORT UNITED 1-1 1-1 - - (28)OBVIOUS KARURU OVIDY  
16:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 1 BLOEM CELTIC 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen71)MENDIETA JUNIOR  
18:00 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY 3 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1 0-0 3-0 - - (Pen90+4)LAKAY FAGRIE  
18:00 Fin PSL AMAZULU 5 TS GALAXY FC 3 2-0 2-1 - - MBATHA LINDOKUHLE(Pen90+4)  
18:00 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS 1 ORLANDO PIRATES 2 1-0 1-1 - - JOHN MABASA TSHEGOFATSO(75)  
2021-04-25
16:00 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 1 GOLDEN ARROWS 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 3 KAIZER CHIEFS 1 1-0 1-2 - - ZUMA DUMISANI(74)  
2021-04-27
16:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 2 MARITZBURG UTD 2 0-0 0-1 - - KUTUMELA THABISO(Pen90+2)  
18:00 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS SUPERSPORT UNITED 1-0 1-1 - - MBULE SIPHO(78)  
2021-04-28
16:00 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA BLOEM CELTIC 1 0-0 1-0 - - (74)MOLANGOANE JOSEPH  
16:00 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 1 CHIPPA UNITED 1 0-0 0-1 - - EVANGA(84)  
18:00 Fin PSL BAROKA FC TS GALAXY FC 3 0-0 0-1 - - SEEDAT EBRAHIM(73)  
18:00 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY 1 AMAZULU 1 0-2 1-5 - - SITHEBE SIYETHEMBA(86)  
18:00 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 GOLDEN ARROWS 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-04-30
18:00 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD MOROKA SWALLOWS 2 0-0 1-1 - - HLANTI SIFISO(60)  
2021-05-01
16:00 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 2 KAIZER CHIEFS 3 1-2 2-2 - - (Pen54)LETSOALO VICTOR  
16:00 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 2 STELLENBOSCH FC 1-0 1-0 - - (10)LENTJIES KURT  
16:00 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 2 AMAZULU 4 0-1 0-1 - - MEMELA AMIGO(45+2)  
16:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC 5 CAPE TOWN CITY 1 0-0 1-0 - - (65)MACUPHU MXOLISI  
18:00 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1 BLACK LEOPARDS 1 1-1 1-2 - - MATHENJWA SANELE(56)  
18:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED 4 BAROKA FC 1 1-0 1-1 - - GRANT KEKANA GOMOLEMO(Own77)  
2021-05-02
16:00 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 3 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 0-0 0-3 - - LAKAY LYLE(80)  
2021-05-04
18:00 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1 KAIZER CHIEFS 3 1 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen90+8)MNYAMANE THABO  
2021-05-05
16:00 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 2 MARITZBURG UTD 1 1-0 2-0 - - (71)MOTUPA GIFT  
2021-05-06
18:00 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 2 BLACK LEOPARDS 1 0-0 3-0 - - (86)MHANGO GABADINHO  
2021-05-09
16:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC 2 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 0-1 0-1 - - SHALULILE PETER(17)  
2021-05-11
16:00 Fin PSL AMAZULU 3 BAROKA FC 4 0-1 0-1 - - MBULU RICHARD(38)  
16:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 5 ORLANDO PIRATES 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-05-12
16:00 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 2 1 CAPE TOWN CITY 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD 3 GOLDEN ARROWS 1-0 3-2 - - SIBIYA NDUDUZO(Pen83)  
16:00 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 2 BLACK LEOPARDS 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 1 MOROKA SWALLOWS 1-1 1-1 - - (15)CASTRO LEONARDO  
18:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED 3 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (52)GROBLER BRADLEY  
2021-05-15
16:00 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1 MARITZBURG UTD 1 0-0 1-0 - - (68)NDLONDLO NDABAYITHETHWA  
2021-05-18
16:00 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS 1 STELLENBOSCH FC 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin PSL BAROKA FC 1 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 1 BLOEM CELTIC 1 1-0 1-2 - - MABENA NDUMISO(75)  
2021-05-19
16:00 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 2 1 TS GALAXY FC 2 2-0 3-0 - - (61)MAKHUBELA NTSAKO  
18:00 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY 2 MARITZBURG UTD 1 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-05-26
16:00 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS 3 KAIZER CHIEFS 2 1-1 2-1 - - (64)THUTLWA TIKLAS  
18:00 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 3-0 3-1 - - MOKOENA TEBOHO(86)  
2021-05-27
18:00 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 1 AMAZULU 3 0-0 1-0 - - (76)MHANGO GABADINHO  
2021-05-29
18:00 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS 1 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-05-30
16:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC 3 1 ORLANDO PIRATES 2 1 1-0 1-0 - - (3)PHOHLONGO MASILAKE  
2021-06-02
18:00 Fin PSL SUPERSPORT UNITED 1 MARITZBURG UTD 1 1-0 2-0 - - (69)GROBLER BRADLEY  
18:00 Fin PSL STELLENBOSCH FC 2 TS GALAXY FC 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin PSL KAIZER CHIEFS 4 GOLDEN ARROWS 1 1-1 3-2 - - (79)MANYAMA LEBOGANG  
18:00 Fin PSL CAPE TOWN CITY 2 BLACK LEOPARDS 2 0-1 3-1 - - (84)AJAGUN ABDUL  
18:00 Fin PSL BLOEM CELTIC 2 MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 2 0-1 0-2 - - SHALULILE PETER(65)  
18:00 Fin PSL BAROKA FC 1 ORLANDO PIRATES 3 1-1 1-2 - - DZVUKAMANJA TERRENCE(88)  
18:00 Fin PSL AMAZULU 2 MOROKA SWALLOWS 3 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen48)NYONGO TAPELO  
18:00 Fin PSL TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 1 CHIPPA UNITED 1 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-06-05
16:00 Fin PSL MARITZBURG UTD 2 AMAZULU 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin PSL MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 2 CAPE TOWN CITY 1-0 3-0 - - (82)SHALULILE PETER  
16:00 Fin PSL TS GALAXY FC 1 KAIZER CHIEFS 2 0-1 0-1 - - NURKOVIC SAMIR(26)  
16:00 Fin PSL GOLDEN ARROWS 2 STELLENBOSCH FC 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin PSL BLACK LEOPARDS BLOEM CELTIC 1-0 1-1 - - VAN DER ROSS REAGAN(73)  
16:00 Fin PSL MOROKA SWALLOWS 2 BAROKA FC 2 0-1 1-1 - - (50)KHUPE GIVEMORE  
16:00 Fin PSL ORLANDO PIRATES 3 TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin PSL CHIPPA UNITED 1 SUPERSPORT UNITED 4 0-0 1-1 - - BHASERA ONISMOR(90+3)  
 
Back to Top