19:10 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
UM |
QF |
|
ZVEREV A. (GER) |
|
|
MAROZSAN F. (HUN) |
|
6-3 |
7-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
03:30 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
UM |
QF |
|
JARRY N. (CHI) |
|
|
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS) |
|
2-6 |
6-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
20:25 |
Fin |
ATP-D |
UM |
SF |
|
KRAWIETZ K./PUETZ T. |
|
|
DODIG I./KRAJICEK A. |
|
4-6 |
7-6 |
7-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
19:10 |
Fin |
ATP-D |
UM |
SF |
|
BOPANNA R./EBDEN M. |
|
|
GRANOLLERS M./ZEBALLOS H. |
|
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
22:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
MS |
R16 |
|
MAYO A. (USA) |
|
|
BARRIOS M. (CHI) |
|
5-7 |
6-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
20:05 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
MS |
R16 |
|
DELLIEN M. (BOL) |
|
|
SOTO M. (CHI) |
|
5-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
02:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
MS |
R16 |
|
TIRANTE T.A. (ARG) |
|
|
GAIO F. (ITA) |
|
7-5 |
6-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
23:30 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
MS |
QF |
|
VERDUGO H./POSPISIL V. |
|
|
BOLLIPALLI R./POONACHA N. |
|
6-7 |
6-4 |
11-13 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
23:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
MS |
QF |
|
BELLIER A./HUESLER M. |
|
|
PICHLER D./SOTO M. |
|
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
21:55 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
MS |
QF |
|
KIGER M./SIGOUIN B. |
|
|
LOCK B./STATHAM R. |
|
6-7 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
21:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
MS |
QF |
|
GOLDHOFF G./TROTTER J. |
|
|
SEGGERMAN R./TRHAC P. |
|
3-6 |
7-6 |
5-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
01:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
MS |
R16 |
|
FANCUTT T./REESE H. |
|
|
BOLLIPALLI R./POONACHA N. |
|
3-6 |
6-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
01:35 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
MS |
R16 |
|
VERDUGO H./POSPISIL V. |
|
|
PALAN D./ZHUKAYEV B. |
|
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
00:05 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
MS |
R16 |
|
JOHNSON L./MANSOURI S. |
|
|
BELLIER A./HUESLER M. |
|
4-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
16:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IN |
R16 |
|
FOGNINI F. (ITA) |
|
|
GEA A. (FRA) |
|
6-4 |
2-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
14:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IN |
R32 |
|
MARTINEAU M. (FRA) |
|
|
AGAMENONE F. (ARG) |
|
3-6 |
7-6 |
6-2 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
14:00 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IN |
R16 |
|
MAESTRELLI F. (ITA) |
|
|
HERBERT P-H. (FRA) |
|
4-6 |
6-3 |
3-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
13:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IN |
R32 |
|
CORIA F. (ARG) |
|
|
GUINARD M. (FRA) |
|
6-3 |
6-0 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
13:10 |
P1WO |
CHAL MS |
IN |
R16 |
|
BLANCHET U. (FRA) |
|
|
MARTERER M. (GER) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IN |
R16 |
|
PASSARO F. (ITA) |
|
|
NAPOLITANO S. (ITA) |
|
7-6 |
0-6 |
6-4 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
11:05 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IN |
R32 |
|
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO) |
|
|
DOUGAZ A. (TUN) |
|
4-6 |
6-1 |
7-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
11:05 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IN |
R32 |
|
BOURGUE M. (FRA) |
|
|
MOUTET C. (FRA) |
|
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
23:30 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IN |
R16 |
|
KADHE A./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J. |
|
|
CACIC N./MOLCHANOV D. |
|
6-4 |
7-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
21:30 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IN |
R16 |
|
ARRIBAGE T./CORNEA V. |
|
|
VALLE E./ROTTOLI L. |
|
6-7 |
6-3 |
10-2 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
19:20 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IN |
R16 |
|
LIUTAREVICH I./MANAFOV V. |
|
|
MAESTRELLI F./NARDI L. |
|
7-6 |
6-7 |
10-8 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
18:35 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IN |
R16 |
|
BARRIENTOS N./MATOS R. |
|
|
NOUZA P./RIKL P. |
|
3-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
17:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IN |
R16 |
|
HIDALGO D./RODRIGUEZ C. |
|
|
GUINARD M./JACQ G. |
|
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
16:30 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IN |
R16 |
|
FRANTZEN C./JEBENS H. |
|
|
ANDREOZZI G./REYES M. |
|
6-4 |
6-7 |
6-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
(16:15) |
Canc |
CHAL MD |
IN |
R16 |
|
MARTERER M./NAPOLITANO S. |
|
|
JEBAVY R./OSWALD P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:25 |
FTR |
CHAL MD |
IN |
R16 |
|
CECCHINATO M./TRAVAGLIA S. |
|
|
JEBAVY R./OSWALD P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IN |
R16 |
|
DRZEWIECKI K./TAVERNA S. |
|
|
ARNEODO R./WEISSBORN T. |
|
4-6 |
6-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
23:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
BS |
R16 |
|
UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG) |
|
|
CUKIERMAN D. (ISR) |
|
6-3 |
3-6 |
6-4 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
20:35 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
BS |
R16 |
|
SAKAMOTO P. (BRA) |
|
|
LUZ O. (BRA) |
|
4-6 |
6-4 |
4-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
17:55 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
BS |
R16 |
|
COLLARINI A. (ARG) |
|
|
COUACAUD E. (FRA) |
|
1-6 |
6-3 |
4-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
16:05 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
BS |
R16 |
|
OLIVIERI G. (ARG) |
|
|
VALLEJO A. (PAR) |
|
1-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
22:05 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
BS |
QF |
|
ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F. |
|
|
BLANCANEAUX G./COUACAUD E. |
|
5-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
18:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
BS |
QF |
|
SILVA J./TORRES J. |
|
|
ROMBOLI F./ZORMANN M. |
|
5-7 |
0-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
17:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
BS |
QF |
|
DRAXL L./WEIS A. |
|
|
TAYLOR A./VILLANUEVA G. |
|
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
19:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
SG |
R16 |
|
ELIAS G. (POR) |
|
|
IZQUIERDO N. (ESP) |
|
7-5 |
3-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
16:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
SG |
R16 |
|
MORENO N. (USA) |
|
|
GARIN C. (CHI) |
|
6-7 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
15:30 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
SG |
R16 |
|
CANAS A. (ESP) |
|
|
SOUSA J. (POR) |
|
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
13:50 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
SG |
R16 |
|
ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP) |
|
|
HASSAN B. (LBN) |
|
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
13:30 |
P1Ret |
CHAL MS |
SG |
R16 |
|
TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG) |
|
|
MARTINEZ P. (ESP) |
|
2-6 |
0-1 |
|
|
|
0-1 |
|
|
13:10 |
P2Ret |
CHAL MS |
SG |
R16 |
|
DE JONG J. (NED) |
|
|
PELLEGRINO A. (ITA) |
|
4-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
SG |
R16 |
|
TABERNER C. (ESP) |
|
|
ALBOT R. (MDA) |
|
4-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
11:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
SG |
R16 |
|
BARRANCO J. (ESP) |
|
|
GAKHOV I. (RUS) |
|
6-4 |
7-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
17:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
SG |
QF |
|
ARENDS S./MIDDELKOOP M. |
|
|
QURESHI A./HERNANDEZ D. |
|
6-4 |
3-6 |
10-8 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
15:50 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
SG |
QF |
|
RINCON D./BATALLA O. |
|
|
CABRAL F./PATTEN H. |
|
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
14:25 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
SG |
QF |
|
ESCOBAR G./NEDOVYESOV A. |
|
|
SCHNAITTER J./WALLNER M. |
|
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
SG |
QF |
|
BORTOLOTTI M./GORNES S. |
|
|
EYSSERIC J./OLIVETTI A. |
|
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
21:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
UM |
SF |
|
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ) |
|
|
AZARENKA V. (BLR) |
|
6-4 |
0-6 |
7-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
01:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
UM |
QF |
|
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS) |
|
|
PEGULA J. (USA) |
|
3-6 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
04:00 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
UM |
QF |
|
ALEXANDROVA E./KHROMACHEVA I. |
|
|
ERRANI S./PAOLINI J. |
|
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
23:00 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
MS |
R16 |
|
TODONI A. (ROM) |
|
|
RIERA J. (ARG) |
|
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
20:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
MS |
R16 |
|
BONDAR A. (HUN) |
|
|
JONES F. (GBR) |
|
1-6 |
7-5 |
2-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
20:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
MS |
R16 |
|
STAKUSIC M. (CAN) |
|
|
PODOROSKA N. (ARG) |
|
1-6 |
6-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
04:00 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
MS |
R16 |
|
ZIDANSEK T. (SLO) |
|
|
COCCIARETTO E. (ITA) |
|
6-3 |
2-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
18:00 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
MS |
QF |
|
MARINO R./NAVARRO M. |
|
|
BAPTISTE H./OSUIGWE W. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01:15 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
MS |
R16 |
|
KULIKOV A./LECHEMIA E. |
|
|
ANEY J./HERAZO M. |
|
6-2 |
4-6 |
10-4 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
12:30 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
TA |
R16 |
|
WURTH T. (CRO) |
|
|
BEGU I-C. (ROU) |
|
5-7 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
12:20 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
TA |
R16 |
|
UCHIJIMA M. (JPN) |
|
|
SEMENISTAJA D. (LAT) |
|
7-6 |
6-0 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:05 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
TA |
R16 |
|
WALTERT S. (SUI) |
|
|
JACQUEMOT E. (FRA) |
|
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
11:15 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
TA |
R16 |
|
SONMEZ Z. (TUR) |
|
|
SEIDEL E. (GER) |
|
4-6 |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
10:10 |
P1Ret |
WTA-S |
TA |
R16 |
|
AKUGUE N. (GER) |
|
|
KUDERMETOVA P. (RUS) |
|
3-6 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
0-1 |
|
|
10:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
TA |
R16 |
|
HERCOG P. (SLO) |
|
|
BABOS T. (HUN) |
|
6-1 |
7-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
10:05 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
TA |
R16 |
|
GORMAZ L. (ESP) |
|
|
MANEIRO J. (ESP) |
|
1-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
10:05 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
TA |
R16 |
|
KAWA K. (POL) |
|
|
DANILOVIC O. (SRB) |
|
6-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
14:20 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
TA |
QF |
|
KOLODZIEJOVA M./SISKOVA A. |
|
|
KAWA K./SCHOOFS B. |
|
0-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
14:00 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
TA |
QF |
|
BARNETT A./CHRISTIE F. |
|
|
MORATELLI A./ROSATELLO C. |
|
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
13:45 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
TA |
QF |
|
BABOS T./ZVONAREVA V. |
|
|
GUREVA A./ZOLOTAREVA R. |
|
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
13:30 |
P2WO |
WTA-D |
TA |
QF |
|
AKUGUE N./SEIDEL E. |
|
|
KUMKHUM L./PLIPUECH P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|