21:30 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
KOEPFER D. (GER) |
|
|
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP) |
|
1-6 |
6-3 |
6-7 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
19:20 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
MICHELSEN A. (USA) |
|
|
FONSECA J. (BRA) |
|
6-4 |
0-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
18:50 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
BLANCH D. (USA) |
|
|
NADAL R. (ESP) |
|
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
18:25 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
KOVACEVIC A. (USA) |
|
|
MEDJEDOVIC H. (SRB) |
|
6-4 |
5-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
17:35 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP) |
|
|
KOTOV P. (RUS) |
|
3-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
16:05 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
HANFMANN Y. (GER) |
|
|
MENSIK J. (CZE) |
|
4-6 |
6-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
16:05 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
ZHANG ZH. (CHN) |
|
|
KECMANOVIC M. (SRB) |
|
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
15:35 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
GALAN D. (COL) |
|
|
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) |
|
6-7 |
6-4 |
1-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
14:30 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
O CONNELL C. (AUS) |
|
|
ARNALDI M. (ITA) |
|
4-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
14:20 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
LAJOVIC D. (SRB) |
|
|
MONTEIRO T. (BRA) |
|
4-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
13:55 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
GASQUET R. (FRA) |
|
|
SONEGO L. (ITA) |
|
2-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
13:45 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
PURCELL M. (AUS) |
|
|
GIRON M. (USA) |
|
4-6 |
6-4 |
7-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
MACHAC T. (CZE) |
|
|
RUUSUVUORI E. (FIN) |
|
6-4 |
1-6 |
6-2 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN) |
|
|
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN) |
|
6-4 |
1-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
12:05 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
CACHIN P. (ARG) |
|
|
OFNER S. (AUT) |
|
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:05 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
TABILO A. (CHI) |
|
|
COBOLLI F. (ITA) |
|
7-5 |
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
22:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CC |
R16 |
|
MEZA A. (ECU) |
|
|
ABOIAN L. (ARG) |
|
6-0 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
22:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CC |
R16 |
|
PEREIRA J. (BRA) |
|
|
CASANOVA H. (ARG) |
|
6-7 |
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
18:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CC |
R16 |
|
KIRKIN E. (TUR) |
|
|
SAKELLARIDIS S. (GRE) |
|
3-6 |
6-3 |
5-7 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
17:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CC |
R16 |
|
MENA F. (ARG) |
|
|
DUTRA DA SILVA D. (BRA) |
|
7-5 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
23:50 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CC |
QF |
|
HARPER P./STEVENSON D. |
|
|
RONCADELLI F./SAKELLARIDIS S. |
|
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
22:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CC |
QF |
|
SUBERVI R./KIRKIN E. |
|
|
SILVA D./LEITE W. |
|
6-2 |
6-0 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
20:50 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CC |
QF |
|
BUENO G./FARJAT T. |
|
|
STEPANOV R./URREA A. |
|
6-4 |
7-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
20:05 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CC |
QF |
|
BRITTO L./VILLANUEVA G. |
|
|
WATANABE S./YUZUKI T. |
|
7-6 |
3-6 |
4-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
12:00 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R16 |
|
SCHOOLKATE T. (AUS) |
|
|
BOLT A. (AUS) |
|
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
10:30 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R16 |
|
FERY A. (GBR) |
|
|
LAJAL M. (EST) |
|
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
10:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R16 |
|
BERTOLA R. (SUI) |
|
|
WONG C. (HKG) |
|
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
08:35 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R16 |
|
YEVSEYEV D. (KAZ) |
|
|
SEKULIC P. (AUS) |
|
7-6 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
08:30 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R16 |
|
HSU Y. (TPE) |
|
|
HARRIS L. (RSA) |
|
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
06:55 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R16 |
|
MARIE J. (FRA) |
|
|
BELLUCCI M. (ITA) |
|
5-7 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
06:30 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R16 |
|
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) |
|
|
ESCOFFIER A. (FRA) |
|
6-4 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
05:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R16 |
|
KACHMAZOV A. (RUS) |
|
|
MCCABE J. (AUS) |
|
6-4 |
|
|
|
|
1-0 |
|
|
13:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CS |
QF |
|
BERTOLA R./ESCOFFIER A. |
|
|
SAVILLE L./TU L. |
|
6-4 |
7-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CS |
QF |
|
YUNCHAOKETE B./ZENG Y. |
|
|
NAM J./NIKLAS-SALMINEN P. |
|
4-6 |
6-3 |
1-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
12:00 |
P2WO |
CHAL MD |
CS |
QF |
|
BELLUCCI M./ECHARGUI M. |
|
|
SHIMIZU Y./TROTTER J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05:10 |
FTR |
CHAL MD |
CS |
QF |
|
MATUSZEWSKI P./ROMIOS M. |
|
|
WANG A./ZHOU Y. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:35 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CO |
R16 |
|
DZUMHUR D. (BIH) |
|
|
PRIVARA P. (SLO) |
|
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
14:40 |
P2Ret |
CHAL MS |
CO |
R16 |
|
GUINARD M. (FRA) |
|
|
COUACAUD E. (FRA) |
|
4-6 |
7-6 |
|
|
|
1-1 |
|
|
13:25 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CO |
R16 |
|
DALLA VALLE E. (ITA) |
|
|
TSENG C. H. (TPE) |
|
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CO |
R16 |
|
SACHKO V. (UKR) |
|
|
FARIA J. (POR) |
|
7-5 |
3-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
18:05 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CO |
QF |
|
SCHNAITTER J./WALLNER M. |
|
|
DUDA F./FOREJTEK J. |
|
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
17:20 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CO |
QF |
|
BABIC Z./PICHLER D. |
|
|
JECAN A./WALKOW S. |
|
6-4 |
2-6 |
1-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
16:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CO |
QF |
|
RIKL P./SACHKO V. |
|
|
FARIA J./ROCHA H. |
|
1-6 |
6-0 |
6-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CO |
QF |
|
ANDREOZZI G./REYES M. |
|
|
JERMAR J./ZELENAY I. |
|
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
16:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IR |
R16 |
|
AGAMENONE F. (ARG) |
|
|
MORENO N. (USA) |
|
6-4 |
3-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
13:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IR |
R16 |
|
GAUBAS V. (LTU) |
|
|
MARTINEAU M. (FRA) |
|
7-5 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
11:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IR |
R16 |
|
CANAS A. (ESP) |
|
|
NIJBOER R. (NED) |
|
6-7 |
6-4 |
6-3 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
11:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IR |
R16 |
|
SERAFINI M. (ITA) |
|
|
DE JONG J. (NED) |
|
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
16:25 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IR |
QF |
|
DEMOLINER M./GORANSSON A. |
|
|
EYSSERIC J./PELLEGRINO A. |
|
1-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
14:55 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IR |
QF |
|
CASH J./GALLOWAY R. |
|
|
ROTTOLI L./RUGGERI S. |
|
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
13:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IR |
QF |
|
BALAJI S./BEGEMANN A. |
|
|
JOHNSON L./MANSOURI S. |
|
6-7 |
7-6 |
3-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
11:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IR |
QF |
|
HIDALGO D./RODRIGUEZ C. |
|
|
MARGAROLI L./HERNANDEZ D. |
|
6-3 |
6-7 |
7-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
22:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
JASIKA O. (AUS) |
|
|
RITSCHARD A. (SUI) |
|
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
20:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
GOMEZ F. (ARG) |
|
|
MAYO A. (USA) |
|
6-3 |
7-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
18:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
KRUEGER M. (USA) |
|
|
ANDRADE A. (ECU) |
|
3-6 |
6-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
01:20 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
KUDLA D. (USA) |
|
|
BROUWER G. (NED) |
|
3-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
22:30 |
P2WO |
CHAL MD |
US |
QF |
|
KIGER M./KRUEGER M. |
|
|
GOMEZ F./MARTINEZ L. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
US |
QF |
|
BOYER T./WHITING T. |
|
|
FREUND S./INGILDSEN J. |
|
5-7 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
19:35 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
US |
QF |
|
KIRCHHEIMER S./KODAT T. |
|
|
HARRISON C./WILLIS M. |
|
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
18:05 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
US |
QF |
|
KADHE A./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J. |
|
|
KWIATKOWSKI T./LAWSON A. |
|
6-3 |
7-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
20:25 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
SWIATEK I. (POL) |
|
|
WANG XIY. (CHN) |
|
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
20:05 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
FERNANDEZ L. A. (CAN) |
|
|
POTAPOVA A. (RUS) |
|
7-5 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
19:15 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
MERTENS E. (BEL) |
|
|
STEPHENS S. (USA) |
|
6-3 |
3-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
18:45 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK) |
|
|
JABEUR O. (TUN) |
|
4-6 |
7-5 |
3-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
17:30 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
CARLE M. (ARG) |
|
|
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS) |
|
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
17:30 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
GAUFF C. (USA) |
|
|
RUS A. (NED) |
|
6-0 |
6-0 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
16:40 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
EALA A. (PHI) |
|
|
CIRSTEA S. (ROU) |
|
3-6 |
7-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
15:55 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
HADDAD MAIA B. (BRA) |
|
|
ERRANI S. (ITA) |
|
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
14:50 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
OSAKA N. (JPN) |
|
|
SAMSONOVA L. (RUS) |
|
2-6 |
6-4 |
5-7 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
14:40 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT) |
|
|
MANEIRO J. (ESP) |
|
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
14:35 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
PODOROSKA N. (ARG) |
|
|
NAVARRO E. (USA) |
|
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
13:50 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
ARANGO E. (COL) |
|
|
YASTREMSKA D. (UKR) |
|
6-0 |
5-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
AZARENKA V. (BLR) |
|
|
MARIA T. (GER) |
|
6-3 |
6-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
KEYS M. (USA) |
|
|
BEGU I-C. (ROU) |
|
7-6 |
7-6 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP) |
|
|
SVITOLINA E. (UKR) |
|
6-3 |
7-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R64 |
|
VEKIC D. (CRO) |
|
|
SAKKARI M. (GRE) |
|
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
19:20 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
SM |
R32 |
|
MANEIRO J./KASINTSEVA V. |
|
|
KREJCIKOVA B./SIEGEMUND L. |
|
1-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
18:20 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
SM |
R32 |
|
OLMOS G./PANOVA A. |
|
|
KATO M./KICHENOK N. |
|
7-6 |
4-6 |
7-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
17:50 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
SM |
R32 |
|
WANG X./ZHENG S. |
|
|
NICULESCU M./PARKS A. |
|
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
16:20 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
SM |
R32 |
|
BOULTER K./VONDROUSOVA M. |
|
|
HOZUMI E./NINOMIYA M. |
|
7-6 |
6-0 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
16:05 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
SM |
R32 |
|
KRUEGER A./ROUTLIFFE E. |
|
|
KENIN S./MATTEK-SANDS B. |
|
6-7 |
7-5 |
9-11 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
|