Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
English Football In-Play! @bet365. Join now
Contact Us
Live Scores
Tournaments
Tournament Results
Rankings
Players History
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
15/03 FRI
16/03 SAT
17/03 SUN
18/03 MON
19/03 TUE
20/03 WED
21/03 THU
22/03 FRI
23/03 SAT
24/03 SUN
25/03 MON
26/03 TUE
27/03 WED
28/03 THU
TODAY
30/03 SAT
31/03 SUN
01/04 MON
02/04 TUE
03/04 WED
04/04 THU
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Monday, March 18 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by K/O
Europe/Athens
10:41:29
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
FINAL
UM (ATP-S)
23:55
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
MENSIK J. (CZE)
NARDI L. (ITA)
6-4
6-2
2-0
23:40
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
ATMANE T. (FRA)
KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ)
23:30
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
RODIONOV J. (AUT)
VIRTANEN O. (FIN)
7-6
6-7
2-6
1-2
23:20
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
YMER E. (SWE)
6-3
7-6
2-0
22:55
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
HASSAN B. (LBN)
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
6-7
4-6
0-2
22:40
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
VAVASSORI A. (ITA)
AJDUKOVIC D. (CRO)
4-6
7-6
7-6
2-1
22:35
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
NAVA E. (USA)
HALYS Q. (FRA)
6-4
7-5
2-0
22:10
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
KLEIN L. (SLO)
PAIRE B. (FRA)
6-1
7-6
2-0
21:10
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
MOCHIZUKI S. (JPN)
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
6-7
2-6
0-2
21:00
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
GARIN C. (CHI)
VACHEROT V. (MON)
3-6
4-6
0-2
20:50
P1Ret
ATP-S
UM
QR64
CAZAUX A. (FRA)
MAYOT H. (FRA)
4-6
7-5
2-1
1-1
20:50
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
MMOH M. (USA)
2-6
7-6
6-4
2-1
19:35
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
6-4
6-2
2-0
19:25
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
WALTON A. (AUS)
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
6-7
7-6
6-4
2-1
19:05
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
BERGS Z. (BEL)
6-2
1-6
4-6
1-2
19:00
P2Ret
ATP-S
UM
QR64
GRENIER H. (FRA)
KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS)
6-4
4-1
1-0
18:55
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
KOVACEVIC A. (USA)
KYPSON P. (USA)
6-2
7-6
2-0
17:10
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
GASTON H. (FRA)
WONG C. (HKG)
2-6
6-3
2-6
1-2
17:10
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
BLOCKX A. (BEL)
6-2
6-2
2-0
17:10
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
WOLF J.J. (USA)
SPIZZIRRI E. (USA)
6-3
7-5
2-0
17:05
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
DIALLO G. (CAN)
NAGAL S. (IND)
6-7
2-6
0-2
17:05
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QR64
SAKAMOTO R. (JPN)
KOPRIVA V. (CZE)
6-7
6-7
0-2
CZ (CHAL MS)
18:15
Fin
CHAL MS
CZ
R32
FATIC N. (BIH)
KUZMANOV D. (BUL)
0-6
6-7
0-2
16:20
Fin
CHAL MS
CZ
R32
THIEM D. (AUT)
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
6-2
7-6
2-0
14:45
Fin
CHAL MS
CZ
R32
GIANNESSI A. (ITA)
MOUTET C. (FRA)
5-7
6-2
6-4
2-1
14:35
Fin
CHAL MS
CZ
R32
VRBENSKY M. (CZE)
PRIZMIC D. (CRO)
1-6
2-6
0-2
MM (CHAL MS)
23:25
Fin
CHAL MS
MM
R32
MAYO A. (USA)
CID SUBERVI R. (DOM)
2-6
6-3
1-6
1-2
23:20
Fin
CHAL MS
MM
R32
MENA F. (ARG)
BELLIER A. (SUI)
6-4
6-1
2-0
22:55
Fin
CHAL MS
MM
R32
KOZLOV S. (USA)
GAIO F. (ITA)
6-4
4-6
6-2
2-1
21:50
Fin
CHAL MS
MM
R32
BOYER T. (USA)
AYENI A. (USA)
6-0
6-3
2-0
SM (CHAL MS)
18:40
Fin
CHAL MS
SM
R32
RUIZ P. (ESP)
CHOINSKI J. (GBR)
7-6
7-6
2-0
16:50
Fin
CHAL MS
SM
R32
TAVERNA S. (ARG)
GASQUET R. (FRA)
4-6
4-6
0-2
15:55
Fin
CHAL MS
SM
R32
BOURGUE M. (FRA)
IZQUIERDO N. (ESP)
7-5
6-3
2-0
15:55
Fin
CHAL MS
SM
R32
ROCHA H. (POR)
BATALLA O. (ESP)
6-4
6-2
2-0
PA (CHAL MS)
23:50
Fin
CHAL MS
PA
R32
ESCURRA H. (PAR)
OLIVIERI G. (ARG)
4-6
6-4
6-3
2-1
UM (WTA-S)
21:35
Fin
WTA-S
UM
QR32
DART H. (GBR)
CARLE M. (ARG)
6-1
6-7
3-6
1-2
21:10
Fin
WTA-S
UM
QR32
NIEMEIER J. (GER)
SANDERS S. (AUS)
4-6
5-7
0-2
21:05
Fin
WTA-S
UM
QR32
WICKMAYER Y. (BEL)
VOLYNETS K. (USA)
6-3
3-6
3-6
1-2
20:20
Fin
WTA-S
UM
QR32
MINNEN G. (BEL)
LIU C. (USA)
3-6
2-6
0-2
18:50
Fin
WTA-S
UM
QR32
SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK)
SRAMKOVA R. (SVK)
6-3
3-6
6-3
2-1
18:50
Fin
WTA-S
UM
QR32
TOWNSEND T. (USA)
BEKTAS E. (USA)
6-2
5-7
6-3
2-1
18:45
Fin
WTA-S
UM
QR32
ARANGO E. (COL)
EALA A. (PHI)
2-6
7-5
6-1
2-1
18:40
Fin
WTA-S
UM
QR32
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
SEMENISTAJA D. (LAT)
6-0
6-2
2-0
17:10
Fin
WTA-S
UM
QR32
DODIN O. (FRA)
TAUSON C. (DEN)
4-6
6-7
0-2
17:10
Fin
WTA-S
UM
QR32
KORPATSCH T. (GER)
TIMOFEEVA M. (RUS)
2-6
1-6
0-2
17:10
Fin
WTA-S
UM
QR32
PERA B. (USA)
KRUNIC A. (SRB)
4-6
3-6
0-2
17:10
Fin
WTA-S
UM
QR32
PODOROSKA N. (ARG)
OSORIO M. (COL)
6-2
6-2
2-0
00:05
Fin
WTA-S
UM
QR64
SANDERS S. (AUS)
CORNET A. (FRA)
7-6
2-6
6-4
2-1
Sched
Scheduled
Abd
Abandoned
K/O
Kick Off Time
Latest score
ATP-S
ATP Singles
WTA-S
WTA Singles
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
Stat
Game Status
Information
ATP-D
ATP Doubles
WTA-D
WTA Doubles
Int
Interrupted
Canc
Cancelled
Now Serving
SP
Seed Position
new
Rain
Rain Delay
new
Back to Top