Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
UEFA Women Champions League: QF @bet365
Contact Us
Live Scores
Tournaments
Tournament Results
Rankings
Players History
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
15/03 FRI
16/03 SAT
17/03 SUN
18/03 MON
19/03 TUE
20/03 WED
21/03 THU
22/03 FRI
23/03 SAT
24/03 SUN
25/03 MON
26/03 TUE
27/03 WED
28/03 THU
TODAY
30/03 SAT
31/03 SUN
01/04 MON
02/04 TUE
03/04 WED
04/04 THU
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Friday, March 29 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by K/O
Europe/Athens
03:24:33
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
UM (ATP-S)
21:00
Sched
ATP-S
UM
SF
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
SINNER J. (ITA)
MS (CHAL MS)
02:15
Set2
CHAL MS
MS
R16
MPETSHI G. (FRA)
CID SUBERVI R. (DOM)
6-4
5-4
1-0
04:10
Sched
CHAL MS
MS
R16
GALARNEAU A. (CAN)
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
18:00
Sched
CHAL MS
MS
QF
SOTO M. (CHI)
BARRIOS M. (CHI)
18:00
Sched
CHAL MS
MS
QF
TIRANTE T.A. (ARG)
MEJIA N. (COL)
18:00
Sched
CHAL MS
MS
QF
TOMIC B. (AUS)
KUDLA D. (USA)
IN (CHAL MS)
11:00
Sched
CHAL MS
IN
R16
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
MOUTET C. (FRA)
11:00
Sched
CHAL MS
IN
R16
CORIA F. (ARG)
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
12:30
Sched
CHAL MS
IN
R16
GIGANTE M. (ITA)
RUGGERI S. (ITA)
12:30
Sched
CHAL MS
IN
R16
MARTINEAU M. (FRA)
NARDI L. (ITA)
14:00
Sched
CHAL MS
IN
QF
GEA A. (FRA)
HERBERT P-H. (FRA)
15:30
Sched
CHAL MS
IN
QF
PASSARO F. (ITA)
BLANCHET U. (FRA)
BS (CHAL MS)
16:30
Sched
CHAL MS
BS
QF
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
OLIVEIRA G. (POR)
20:30
Sched
CHAL MS
BS
QF
VALLEJO A. (PAR)
LUZ O. (BRA)
22:00
Sched
CHAL MS
BS
QF
ALMEIDA M. (BRA)
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
SG (CHAL MS)
12:00
Sched
CHAL MS
SG
QF
BARRANCO J. (ESP)
ALBOT R. (MDA)
14:00
Sched
CHAL MS
SG
QF
DE JONG J. (NED)
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
16:30
Sched
CHAL MS
SG
QF
HASSAN B. (LBN)
GARIN C. (CHI)
UM (WTA-S)
03:05
Set1
WTA-S
UM
SF
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
COLLINS D. (USA)
2-2
UM (WTA-D)
19:00
Sched
WTA-D
UM
SF
MUHAMMAD A./PARKS A.
DABROWSKI G./ROUTLIFFE E.
MS (WTA-S)
02:40
Set2
WTA-S
MS
R16
LAMENS S. (NED)
FRUHVIRTOVA L. (CZE)
2-6
2-0
0-1
18:00
Sched
WTA-S
MS
QF
JONES F. (GBR)
MONTGOMERY R. (USA)
18:00
Sched
WTA-S
MS
QF
STEFANINI L. (ITA)
PODOROSKA N. (ARG)
20:00
Sched
WTA-S
MS
QF
PIGOSSI L. (BRA)
COCCIARETTO E. (ITA)
MS (WTA-D)
18:00
Sched
WTA-D
MS
QF
BONDAR A./ZIDANSEK T.
GAMIZ A./LIZARAZO Y.
TA (WTA-S)
10:00
Sched
WTA-S
TA
QF
KUDERMETOVA P. (RUS)
MANEIRO J. (ESP)
10:00
Sched
WTA-S
TA
QF
WALTERT S. (SUI)
DANILOVIC O. (SRB)
11:30
Sched
WTA-S
TA
QF
SONMEZ Z. (TUR)
UCHIJIMA M. (JPN)
13:00
Sched
WTA-S
TA
QF
HERCOG P. (SLO)
BEGU I-C. (ROU)
TA (WTA-D)
11:30
Sched
WTA-D
TA
SF
MORATELLI A./ROSATELLO C.
KUMKHUM L./PLIPUECH P.
13:00
Sched
WTA-D
TA
SF
BABOS T./ZVONAREVA V.
KAWA K./SCHOOFS B.
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
FINAL
UM (ATP-S)
01:10
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QF
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
DIMITROV G. (BUL)
2-6
4-6
0-2
MS (CHAL MD)
18:00
FTR
CHAL MD
MS
SF
BELLIER A./HUESLER M.
LOCK B./STATHAM R.
IN (CHAL MD)
14:00
FTR
CHAL MD
IN
QF
LIUTAREVICH I./MANAFOV V.
ARNEODO R./WEISSBORN T.
12:30
FTR
CHAL MD
IN
QF
NOUZA P./RIKL P.
GUINARD M./JACQ G.
11:00
FTR
CHAL MD
IN
QF
ANDREOZZI G./REYES M.
JEBAVY R./OSWALD P.
BS (CHAL MD)
21:00
FTR
CHAL MD
BS
SF
BLANCANEAUX G./COUACAUD E.
DRAXL L./WEIS A.
01:55
FTR
CHAL MD
BS
QF
COLLARINI A./OLIVO R.
DEMOLINER M./LUZ O.
SG (CHAL MS)
11:00
Fin
CHAL MS
SG
QF
SOUSA J. (POR)
IZQUIERDO N. (ESP)
MS (WTA-D)
01:25
P1Ret
WTA-D
MS
QF
KULIKOV A./LECHEMIA E.
JONES F./PODOROSKA N.
2-1
00:35
Fin
WTA-D
MS
QF
GLEASON Q./STEVANOVIC N.
PIGOSSI L./PITER K.
7-5
3-6
3-10
1-2
Sched
Scheduled
Abd
Abandoned
K/O
Kick Off Time
Latest score
ATP-S
ATP Singles
WTA-S
WTA Singles
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
Stat
Game Status
Information
ATP-D
ATP Doubles
WTA-D
WTA Doubles
Int
Interrupted
Canc
Cancelled
Now Serving
SP
Seed Position
new
Rain
Rain Delay
new
Back to Top