Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
English Football In-Play! @bet365. Join now
Contact Us
Live Scores
Tournaments
Tournament Results
Rankings
Players History
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
15/03 FRI
16/03 SAT
17/03 SUN
18/03 MON
19/03 TUE
20/03 WED
21/03 THU
22/03 FRI
23/03 SAT
24/03 SUN
25/03 MON
26/03 TUE
27/03 WED
28/03 THU
TODAY
30/03 SAT
31/03 SUN
01/04 MON
02/04 TUE
03/04 WED
04/04 THU
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Friday, March 29 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by K/O
Europe/Athens
12:52:27
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
FINAL
UM (ATP-S)
01:10
Fin
ATP-S
UM
QF
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
DIMITROV G. (BUL)
2-6
4-6
0-2
MS (CHAL MS)
04:35
Fin
CHAL MS
MS
R16
GALARNEAU A. (CAN)
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
7-6
3-6
6-1
2-1
02:15
Fin
CHAL MS
MS
R16
MPETSHI G. (FRA)
CID SUBERVI R. (DOM)
6-4
6-4
2-0
MS (CHAL MD)
21:30
FTR
CHAL MD
MS
SF
BELLIER A./HUESLER M.
LOCK B./STATHAM R.
20:00
FTR
CHAL MD
MS
SF
SEGGERMAN R./TRHAC P.
BOLLIPALLI R./POONACHA N.
IN (CHAL MD)
16:30
FTR
CHAL MD
IN
QF
ARRIBAGE T./CORNEA V.
KADHE A./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J.
14:00
FTR
CHAL MD
IN
QF
LIUTAREVICH I./MANAFOV V.
ARNEODO R./WEISSBORN T.
12:30
FTR
CHAL MD
IN
QF
NOUZA P./RIKL P.
GUINARD M./JACQ G.
11:10
Fin
CHAL MD
IN
QF
ANDREOZZI G./REYES M.
JEBAVY R./OSWALD P.
6-3
6-2
2-0
BS (CHAL MD)
23:30
FTR
CHAL MD
BS
SF
ROMBOLI F./ZORMANN M.
DEMOLINER M./LUZ O.
21:00
FTR
CHAL MD
BS
SF
BLANCANEAUX G./COUACAUD E.
DRAXL L./WEIS A.
01:55
Fin
CHAL MD
BS
QF
COLLARINI A./OLIVO R.
DEMOLINER M./LUZ O.
3-6
6-3
10-12
1-2
SG (CHAL MS)
11:00
Fin
CHAL MS
SG
QF
SOUSA J. (POR)
IZQUIERDO N. (ESP)
SG (CHAL MD)
16:00
FTR
CHAL MD
SG
SF
ESCOBAR G./NEDOVYESOV A.
ARENDS S./MIDDELKOOP M.
14:00
FTR
CHAL MD
SG
SF
EYSSERIC J./OLIVETTI A.
CABRAL F./PATTEN H.
UM (WTA-S)
03:05
Fin
WTA-S
UM
SF
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
COLLINS D. (USA)
3-6
2-6
0-2
MS (WTA-S)
02:40
Fin
WTA-S
MS
R16
LAMENS S. (NED)
FRUHVIRTOVA L. (CZE)
2-6
6-0
6-2
2-1
MS (WTA-D)
01:25
P1Ret
WTA-D
MS
QF
KULIKOV A./LECHEMIA E.
JONES F./PODOROSKA N.
2-1
00:35
Fin
WTA-D
MS
QF
GLEASON Q./STEVANOVIC N.
PIGOSSI L./PITER K.
7-5
3-6
3-10
1-2
TA (WTA-S)
10:10
Fin
WTA-S
TA
QF
KUDERMETOVA P. (RUS)
MANEIRO J. (ESP)
6-2
5-7
3-6
1-2
10:10
Fin
WTA-S
TA
QF
WALTERT S. (SUI)
DANILOVIC O. (SRB)
7-6
6-2
2-0
Sched
Scheduled
Abd
Abandoned
K/O
Kick Off Time
Latest score
ATP-S
ATP Singles
WTA-S
WTA Singles
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
Stat
Game Status
Information
ATP-D
ATP Doubles
WTA-D
WTA Doubles
Int
Interrupted
Canc
Cancelled
Now Serving
SP
Seed Position
new
Rain
Rain Delay
new
Back to Top