Thursday, August 11 , 2022       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    19:45:00
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
CAN-MON (ATP-S)
05:40 Fin ATP-S CAN-MON R32 DRAPER J. (GBR) Q TSITSIPAS S. (GRE) 3 7-5 7-6 2-0
03:10 Fin ATP-S CAN-MON R32 NISHIOKA Y. (JPN) SE AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN) 6 6-7 4-6 0-2
02:40 Fin ATP-S CAN-MON R32 RUBLEV A. (RUS) 5 EVANS D. (GBR) 4-6 4-6 0-2
01:15 Fin ATP-S CAN-MON R32 NORRIE C. (GBR) 9 VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED) 6-1 6-2 2-0
00:30 Fin ATP-S CAN-MON R32 SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG) 12 RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP) 4-6 2-6 0-2
00:20 Fin ATP-S CAN-MON R32 TIAFOE F. (USA) FRITZ T. (USA) 10 7-5 1-6 4-6 1-2
CAN-MON (ATP-D)
04:30 Fin ATP-D CAN-MON R32 DRAXL L./HARPER C. WC BOLELLI S./FOGNINI F. 4-6 1-6 0-2
04:10 Fin ATP-D CAN-MON R32 MINAUR A./NORRIE C. CERUNDOLO F./SCHWARTZMAN D. ALT 7-5 6-0 2-0
02:50 Fin ATP-D CAN-MON R32 BONZI B./MONFILS G. POSPISIL V./SINNER J. WC 4-6 6-2 10-8 2-1
01:35 Fin ATP-D CAN-MON R32 GONZALEZ S./MOLTENI A. CABAL J./FARAH R. 8 7-5 6-1 2-0
CAN-TOR (WTA-S)
03:50 Fin WTA-S CAN-TOR R32 ANDREESCU B. (CAN) CORNET A. (FRA) 6-3 4-6 6-3 2-1
02:10 Fin WTA-S CAN-TOR R32 BENCIC B. (SUI) 12 WILLIAMS S. (USA) 6-2 6-4 2-0
01:55 Fin WTA-S CAN-TOR R32 KANEPI K. (EST) MUGURUZA G. (ESP) 8 4-6 4-6 0-2
00:25 P2Ret WTA-S CAN-TOR R32 ZHENG Q. (CHN) JABEUR O. (TUN) 5 6-1 2-1 1-0
CAN-TOR (WTA-D)
18:10 Fin WTA-D CAN-TOR R16 XU Y./YANG Z. KRAWCZYK D./SCHUURS D. 5 4-6 4-6 0-2
02:00 Fin WTA-D CAN-TOR R16 HEISEN V./NICULESCU M. SANDERS S./ZHANG S. 4 3-6 3-6 0-2
01:45 Fin WTA-D CAN-TOR R16 MUHAMMAD A./SHIBAHARA E. DABROWSKI G./OLMOS G. 2 5-7 3-6 0-2
01:00 Fin WTA-D CAN-TOR R16 MAIA B./KREJCIKOVA B. 7 MELICHAR N./PEREZ E. 6-1 2-6 7-10 1-2
00:55 Fin WTA-D CAN-TOR R16 GUARACHI A./KLEPAC A. 8 FERNANDEZ B./FERNANDEZ L. 6-1 6-2 2-0
00:10 Fin WTA-D CAN-TOR R16 KUDERMETOVA V./MERTENS E. 1 KEYS M./MIRZA S. 6-3 4-6 8-10 1-2
USA-CON (WTA-S)
00:40 Fin WTA-S USA-CON R16 VANDEWEGHE C. (USA) WC LYS E. (GER) Q 6-1 6-1 2-0
USA-CON (WTA-D)
19:55 FTR WTA-D USA-CON QF MAROZAVA L./VOLODKO K. FLINK V./VANDEWEGHE C.
18:10 Fin WTA-D USA-CON QF BJORKLUND M./CONTRERAS F. ANSHBA A./SIZIKOVA Y. 2 6-3 4-6 16-14 2-1
SM-SM (CHAL MS)
17:40 Fin CHAL MS SM-SM R16 DE JONG J. (NED) VACHEROT V. (MON) Q 2-6 3-6 0-2
17:35 Fin CHAL MS SM-SM R16 JANVIER M. (FRA) ALT KOTOV P. (RUS) 2 4-6 3-6 0-2
SM-SM (CHAL MD)
21:00 FTR CHAL MD SM-SM QF MARTINEZ L./REBOUL F. 1 BATALLA O./IZQUIERDO N.
19:40 FTR CHAL MD SM-SM QF SABANOV I./SABANOV M. 3 ARNEODO R./VERBEEK S.
19:10 FTR CHAL MD SM-SM QF MANAFOV V./PRIHODKO O. MOLCHANOV D./ZELENAY I.
17:45 Fin CHAL MD SM-SM QF BORTOLOTTI M./GORNES S. DURASOVIC V./KRAVCHENKO G. 6-3 6-3 2-0
USA-CHI (CHAL MS)
18:15 Fin CHAL MS USA-CHI R16 ESCOFFIER A. (FRA) ALBOT R. (MDA) 5 4-6 2-6 0-2
(02:10) Canc CHAL MS USA-CHI R32 VERDASCO F. (ESP) 8 BROADY L. (GBR)
01:40 Fin CHAL MS USA-CHI R32 MCHUGH A. (GBR) Q SVAJDA Z. (USA) ALT 4-6 2-6 0-2
01:35 Fin CHAL MS USA-CHI R32 TU L. (AUS) BROADY L. (GBR) 3-6 2-6 0-2
USA-CHI (CHAL MD)
23:10 FTR CHAL MD USA-CHI QF BROUWER G./STALDER R. GOERANSSON A./MCLACHLAN B. 2
23:00 FTR CHAL MD USA-CHI R16 HOLT B./MONROE N. WC GILLE S./SMITH J. 3
21:30 FTR CHAL MD USA-CHI R16 VERDUGO H./REESE H. 4 KING E./KRUEGER M.
01:10 Fin CHAL MD USA-CHI R16 BHAMBRI Y./MYNENI S. PR SAVILLE L./THOMPSON J. 4-6 6-3 14-12 2-1
00:25 Fin CHAL MD USA-CHI R16 GONZALES R./SITAK A. GOERANSSON A./MCLACHLAN B. 2 1-6 2-6 0-2
PER-LIM (CHAL MS)
02:10 Fin CHAL MS PER-LIM R16 ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG) 1 QUIROZ R. (ECU) 6-2 6-3 2-0
PER-LIM (CHAL MD)
23:30 FTR CHAL MD PER-LIM QF BUENO G./BUSE I. ALT CAROU I./MENA F.
22:00 FTR CHAL MD PER-LIM QF MERINO A./PANTA J. LUZ O./CARABELLI C. 3
20:30 FTR CHAL MD PER-LIM QF MEJIA N./QUIROZ R. 1 GOMEZ J./OGURA K. ALT
04:15 Fin CHAL MD PER-LIM R16 PINO C./PINO A. 4 BUENO G./BUSE I. ALT 0-6 6-7 0-2
GER-MEE (CHAL MS)
16:25 Fin CHAL MS GER-MEE R16 HANFMANN Y. (GER) 4 TABUR C. (FRA) Q 4-6 6-2 3-6 1-2
15:45 Fin CHAL MS GER-MEE R16 DZUMHUR D. (BIH) ANDREEV A. (BUL) 6-4 6-2 2-0
13:40 Fin CHAL MS GER-MEE R16 MILOJEVIC N. (SRB) LL MORAING M. (GER) 7 7-6 2-6 2-6 1-2
GER-MEE (CHAL MD)
17:40 Fin CHAL MD GER-MEE QF PEL D./WALKOW S. 1 FALLERT F./JEBENS H. 6-3 7-5 2-0
17:35 Fin CHAL MD GER-MEE QF FOREJTEK J./NAGAL S. PR BERGEVI F./DONSKI A. 6-4 6-4 2-0
16:05 Fin CHAL MD GER-MEE QF BALAJI S./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J. 3 POSPISIL J./UZHYLOVSKY V. ALT 6-4 6-1 2-0
14:10 Fin CHAL MD GER-MEE QF FRANTZEN C./MOLLEKER R. WC OBERLEITNER N./OSWALD P. 4 3-6 2-6 0-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top