Monday, August 10 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    14:43:27
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
CZE-PRA (WTA-S)
12:10 Set2 WTA-S CZE-PRA QQF TSURENKO L. (UKR) FRECH M. (POL) 7-6 6-6 1-0
13:55 Set2 WTA-S CZE-PRA R32 KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS) 8 BOUCHARD E. (CAN) WC 0-6 1-1 0-1
14:45 Sched WTA-S CZE-PRA QQF KORPATSCH T. (GER) RUSE E-G. (ROU)
15:30 Sched WTA-S CZE-PRA R32 PLISKOVA KR. (CZE) FRUHVIRTOVA L. (CZE) WC
17:00 Sched WTA-S CZE-PRA R32 PAOLINI J. (ITA) MERTENS E. (BEL) 3
CZE-PRA (WTA-D)
14:35 Set1 WTA-D CZE-PRA R16 KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K. FRIEDSAM A./IOANA P. L. 2-0
16:00 Sched WTA-D CZE-PRA R16 NICULESCU M./OLARU R. EIKERI U./LECHEMIA E.
16:30 Sched WTA-D CZE-PRA R16 HALEP S./STRYCOVA B. KUDERMETOVA V./PAVLYUCHENKOVA A.
17:30 Sched WTA-D CZE-PRA R16 MAROZAVA L./SIZIKOVA Y. BOGDAN A./MARIA P.
USA-LEX (WTA-S)
17:00 Sched WTA-S USA-LEX QR16 AHN K. (USA) JOVIC J. (SRB)
17:00 Sched WTA-S USA-LEX QR16 DI LORENZO F. (USA) GOVORTSOVA O. (BLR)
17:00 Sched WTA-S USA-LEX QR16 LOEB J. (USA) DOLEHIDE C. (USA)
18:30 Sched WTA-S USA-LEX QR16 ANDERSON R. (USA) MATTEK-SANDS B. (USA)
18:30 Sched WTA-S USA-LEX QR16 KALINSKAYA A. (RUS) ARCONADA U. M. (USA)
18:30 Sched WTA-S USA-LEX R32 LINETTE M. (POL) 6 DAVIS L. (USA)
20:00 Sched WTA-S USA-LEX R32 BRADY J. (USA) WATSON H. (GBR)
20:00 Sched WTA-S USA-LEX QR16 FERNANDEZ L. (CAN) RODIONOVA AR. (AUS)
20:00 Sched WTA-S USA-LEX R32 JABEUR O. (TUN) 8 MCNALLY C. (USA) WC
21:30 Sched WTA-S USA-LEX R32 BOUZKOVA M. (CZE) KONTA J. (GBR) 3
21:30 Sched WTA-S USA-LEX R32 PEGULA J. (USA) ZVONAREVA V. (RUS) WC
23:00 Sched WTA-S USA-LEX R32 BRENGLE M. (USA) SABALENKA A. (BLR) 2
USA-LEX (WTA-D)
21:30 Sched WTA-D USA-LEX R16 BEKTAS E./MOORE T. MATTEK-SANDS B./STEPHENS S. WC
23:00 Sched WTA-D USA-LEX R16 GLEASON Q./HARRISON C. CARTER H./STEFANI L. 4
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
CZE-PRA (WTA-S)
(13:30) Canc WTA-S CZE-PRA R32 YASTREMSKA D. (UKR) 4 BEGU I-C. (ROU)
12:05 Fin WTA-S CZE-PRA QQF KOSTYUK M. (UKR) SANDERS S. (AUS) 6-0 6-0 2-0
12:05 Fin WTA-S CZE-PRA QQF SHERIF M. (EGY) KUNG L. (SUI) 4-6 6-4 6-1 2-1
USA-LEX (WTA-S)
01:50 Fin WTA-S USA-LEX QR32 FERNANDEZ L. (CAN) ZARAZUA R. (MEX) 6-4 6-1 2-0
00:00 Fin WTA-S USA-LEX QR32 LI A. (USA) ANDERSON R. (USA) 6-7 5-7 0-2
00:00 Fin WTA-S USA-LEX QR32 MATTEK-SANDS B. (USA) LEPCHENKO V. (USA) 6-4 7-6 2-0
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top