Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
Coppa Italia: Semi-finals Live @bet365
Contact Us
Live Scores
Tournaments
Tournament Results
Rankings
Players History
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
13/04 SAT
14/04 SUN
15/04 MON
16/04 TUE
17/04 WED
18/04 THU
19/04 FRI
20/04 SAT
21/04 SUN
22/04 MON
TODAY
24/04 WED
25/04 THU
26/04 FRI
27/04 SAT
28/04 SUN
29/04 MON
30/04 TUE
01/05 WED
02/05 THU
03/05 FRI
04/05 SAT
05/05 SUN
06/05 MON
07/05 TUE
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Tuesday, April 23 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by K/O
Europe/Athens
09:44:32
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
SM (ATP-S)
12:00
Sched
ATP-S
SM
QR32
ALBOT R. (MDA)
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
12:00
Sched
ATP-S
SM
QR32
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG)
12:00
Sched
ATP-S
SM
QR32
TIRANTE T.A. (ARG)
KLEIN L. (SLO)
13:30
Sched
ATP-S
SM
QR32
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
ZEPPIERI G. (ITA)
13:30
Sched
ATP-S
SM
QR32
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
13:30
Sched
ATP-S
SM
QR32
KOVACEVIC A. (USA)
VACHEROT V. (MON)
16:00
Sched
ATP-S
SM
QR32
CORIA F. (ARG)
RUIZ P. (ESP)
16:00
Sched
ATP-S
SM
QR32
KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS)
THIEM D. (AUT)
16:00
Sched
ATP-S
SM
QR32
MOUTET C. (FRA)
SHELBAYH A. (JOR)
17:30
Sched
ATP-S
SM
QR32
AJDUKOVIC D. (CRO)
GASQUET R. (FRA)
17:30
Sched
ATP-S
SM
QR32
HASSAN B. (LBN)
MOCHIZUKI S. (JPN)
17:30
Sched
ATP-S
SM
QR32
MEDJEDOVIC H. (SRB)
COMESANA F. (ARG)
CC (CHAL MS)
17:00
Sched
CHAL MS
CC
R32
BOSCARDIN DIAS P. (BRA)
RIBERO F. (ARG)
17:00
Sched
CHAL MS
CC
R32
MEZA A. (ECU)
TORRES B. (CHI)
17:00
Sched
CHAL MS
CC
R32
UCHIDA K. (JPN)
ABOIAN V. (ARG)
18:30
Sched
CHAL MS
CC
R32
CID SUBERVI R. (DOM)
RONCADELLI F. (URU)
18:30
Sched
CHAL MS
CC
R32
OLIVIERI G. (ARG)
FALABELLA L. (ARG)
18:30
Sched
CHAL MS
CC
R32
PEREIRA J. (BRA)
BECERRA I. (CHI)
20:00
Sched
CHAL MS
CC
R32
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
ABOIAN L. (ARG)
20:00
Sched
CHAL MS
CC
R32
KIRKIN E. (TUR)
AMBROGI L. (ARG)
20:00
Sched
CHAL MS
CC
R32
MENA F. (ARG)
NUNEZ D. (CHI)
21:30
Sched
CHAL MS
CC
R32
DUTRA DA SILVA D. (BRA)
OLIVO R. (ARG)
21:30
Sched
CHAL MS
CC
R32
SOTO M. (CHI)
CASANOVA H. (ARG)
21:30
Sched
CHAL MS
CC
R32
VILLANUEVA G. (ARG)
SAKELLARIDIS S. (GRE)
CS (CHAL MS)
11:15
Sched
CHAL MS
CS
R32
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
TE R. (CHN)
11:45
Sched
CHAL MS
CS
R32
SAVILLE L. (AUS)
ESCOFFIER A. (FRA)
12:45
Sched
CHAL MS
CS
R32
MARIE J. (FRA)
SUN F. (CHN)
13:15
Sched
CHAL MS
CS
R32
MARCHENKO I. (UKR)
BELLUCCI M. (ITA)
14:15
Sched
CHAL MS
CS
R32
LAJAL M. (EST)
TU L. (AUS)
CO (CHAL MS)
11:00
Sched
CHAL MS
CO
R32
DALLA VALLE E. (ITA)
JERMAR J. (CZE)
11:00
Sched
CHAL MS
CO
R32
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
IONEL N. (ROU)
11:00
Sched
CHAL MS
CO
R32
LAMASINE T. (FRA)
SELS J. (NED)
12:30
Sched
CHAL MS
CO
R32
GUINARD M. (FRA)
GADAMAURI B. (BEL)
12:30
Sched
CHAL MS
CO
R32
KASNIKOWSKI M. (POL)
NICOD J. (CZE)
12:30
TF
CHAL MS
CO
R32
KUZMANOV D. (BUL)
ONCLIN G. (BEL)
13:30
Sched
CHAL MS
CO
R32
TSENG C. H. (TPE)
YMER E. (SWE)
14:00
Sched
CHAL MS
CO
R32
FARIA J. (POR)
PICHLER D. (AUS)
14:00
Sched
CHAL MS
CO
R32
KELLOVSKY D. (CZE)
PRIVARA P. (SLO)
15:00
Sched
CHAL MS
CO
R32
SACHKO V. (UKR)
GOMBOS N. (SVK)
16:00
Sched
CHAL MS
CO
R32
VESELY J. (CZE)
COUACAUD E. (FRA)
IR (CHAL MS)
11:00
Sched
CHAL MS
IR
R32
IZQUIERDO N. (ESP)
KOVALIK J. (SVK)
11:00
Sched
CHAL MS
IR
R32
TABERNER C. (ESP)
BUSE I. (PER)
11:00
Sched
CHAL MS
IR
R32
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
ORADINI G. (ITA)
12:30
Sched
CHAL MS
IR
R32
GAKHOV I. (RUS)
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
12:30
Sched
CHAL MS
IR
R32
MAESTRELLI F. (ITA)
GRENIER H. (FRA)
12:30
Sched
CHAL MS
IR
R32
MARTINEAU M. (FRA)
BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA)
14:00
Sched
CHAL MS
IR
R32
PELLEGRINO A. (ITA)
GAUBAS V. (LTU)
14:00
Sched
CHAL MS
IR
R32
PIROS Z. (HUN)
CANAS A. (ESP)
14:00
Sched
CHAL MS
IR
R32
SERAFINI M. (ITA)
BRANCACCIO R. (ITA)
15:30
Sched
CHAL MS
IR
R32
LAVAGNO E. (ITA)
MORENO N. (USA)
15:30
Sched
CHAL MS
IR
R32
NIJBOER R. (NED)
PASSARO F. (ITA)
US (CHAL MS)
17:00
Sched
CHAL MS
US
R32
BROUWER G. (NED)
HABIB H. (LBN)
17:00
Sched
CHAL MS
US
R32
KIRCHHEIMER S. (USA)
BOITAN G. (ROU)
17:00
Sched
CHAL MS
US
R32
KOZLOV S. (USA)
RITSCHARD A. (SUI)
18:30
Sched
CHAL MS
US
R32
GEA A. (FRA)
GOMEZ F. (ARG)
18:30
Sched
CHAL MS
US
R32
JASIKA O. (AUS)
TOMIC B. (AUS)
18:30
Sched
CHAL MS
US
R32
KUDLA D. (USA)
MCCORMICK T. (USA)
20:00
Sched
CHAL MS
US
R32
DURASOVIC V. (NOR)
ANDRADE A. (ECU)
20:00
Sched
CHAL MS
US
R32
HEMERY C. (FRA)
SEARLE H. (GBR)
21:30
Sched
CHAL MS
US
R32
TABUR C. (FRA)
KRUEGER M. (USA)
22:00
Sched
CHAL MS
US
R32
MAYO A. (USA)
MMOH M. (USA)
SM (WTA-S)
12:00
Sched
WTA-S
SM
QR32
BEJLEK S. (CZE)
BAI Z. (CHN)
12:00
Sched
WTA-S
SM
R128
EALA A. (PHI)
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
12:00
Sched
WTA-S
SM
R128
FRUHVIRTOVA B. (CZE)
RUS A. (NED)
12:00
Sched
WTA-S
SM
QR32
MANDLIK E. (USA)
GRACHEVA V. (RUS)
12:00
Sched
WTA-S
SM
QR32
MINNEN G. (BEL)
ARANGO E. (COL)
13:30
Sched
WTA-S
SM
QR32
CRISTIAN J. (ROU)
SAVILLE D. (AUS)
13:30
Sched
WTA-S
SM
QR32
DANILOVIC O. (SRB)
NIEMEIER J. (GER)
13:30
Sched
WTA-S
SM
R128
MARIA T. (GER)
STEARNS P. (USA)
13:30
Sched
WTA-S
SM
R128
PODOROSKA N. (ARG)
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
13:30
Sched
WTA-S
SM
QR32
VICKERY S. (USA)
MANEIRO J. (ESP)
15:00
Sched
WTA-S
SM
R128
BEGU I-C. (ROU)
FRUHVIRTOVA L. (CZE)
15:00
Sched
WTA-S
SM
QR32
CARLE M. (ARG)
SHARMA A. (AUS)
15:00
Sched
WTA-S
SM
QR32
DART H. (GBR)
TIMOFEEVA M. (RUS)
15:00
Sched
WTA-S
SM
R128
SHNAIDER D. (RUS)
POTAPOVA A. (RUS)
16:00
Sched
WTA-S
SM
QR32
PERA B. (USA)
ZARAZUA R. (MEX)
16:30
Sched
WTA-S
SM
QR32
GORMAZ L. (ESP)
ERRANI S. (ITA)
16:30
Sched
WTA-S
SM
R128
KENIN S. (USA)
SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK)
16:30
Sched
WTA-S
SM
QR32
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
CIREZ C. (ESP)
16:30
Sched
WTA-S
SM
R128
WANG XIY. (CHN)
BOGDAN A. (ROU)
17:30
Sched
WTA-S
SM
QR32
SRAMKOVA R. (SVK)
BAPTISTE H. (USA)
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
FINAL
CC (CHAL MS)
00:05
Fin
CHAL MS
CC
R32
ANGELO J. (BOL)
ALVAREZ N. (PER)
6-1
6-2
2-0
CS (CHAL MD)
14:15
FTR
CHAL MD
CS
R16
HO R./RAMANATHAN R.
BERTOLA R./ESCOFFIER A.
11:15
FTR
CHAL MD
CS
R16
SANTILLAN A./STATHAM R.
WANG A./ZHOU Y.
09:45
FTR
CHAL MD
CS
R16
SHIMIZU Y./TROTTER J.
MATSUI T./UESUGI K.
08:10
Fin
CHAL MD
CS
R16
HALIAK M./SEKULIC P.
NAM J./NIKLAS-SALMINEN P.
6-4
4-6
4-10
1-2
CO (CHAL MD)
18:00
FTR
CHAL MD
CO
R16
KING E./LUZ O.
RIKL P./SACHKO V.
17:30
FTR
CHAL MD
CO
R16
DUDA F./FOREJTEK J.
CORNEA V./OSWALD P.
17:30
FTR
CHAL MD
CO
R16
FARIA J./ROCHA H.
DRZEWIECKI K./KASNIKOWSKI M.
16:30
FTR
CHAL MD
CO
R16
JEBAVY R./KOLAR Z.
SCHNAITTER J./WALLNER M.
16:00
FTR
CHAL MD
CO
R16
JECAN A./WALKOW S.
GUINARD M./JACQ G.
IR (CHAL MD)
15:30
FTR
CHAL MD
IR
R16
LIUTAREVICH I./MANAFOV V.
ROTTOLI L./RUGGERI S.
US (CHAL MS)
21:30
FTR
CHAL MS
US
R16
SIGOUIN B./STEVENSON K.
KIRCHHEIMER S./KODAT T.
01:15
Fin
CHAL MS
US
R32
JANVIER M. (FRA)
KYPSON P. (USA)
3-6
7-6
6-4
2-1
00:00
Fin
CHAL MS
US
R32
QUINN E. (USA)
CRAWFORD O. (USA)
6-2
6-4
2-0
SM (WTA-S)
(12:00)
Canc
WTA-S
SM
R128
BOUZKOVA M. (CZE)
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
(12:00)
Canc
WTA-S
SM
R128
RADUCANU E. (GBR)
PLISKOVA KA. (CZE)
Sched
Scheduled
Abd
Abandoned
K/O
Kick Off Time
Latest score
ATP-S
ATP Singles
WTA-S
WTA Singles
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
Stat
Game Status
Information
ATP-D
ATP Doubles
WTA-D
WTA Doubles
Int
Interrupted
Canc
Cancelled
Now Serving
SP
Seed Position
new
Rain
Rain Delay
new
Back to Top