Wednesday, June 16 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    17:29:02
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
GER-HAL (ATP-S)
16:00 Set3 ATP-S GER-HAL R16 AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN) FEDERER R. (SUI) 5 4-6 6-3 2-0 1-1
17:55 Sched ATP-S GER-HAL R16 STRUFF J-L. (GER) GIRON M. (USA) Q
GER-HAL (ATP-D)
16:50 Set1 ATP-D GER-HAL R16 DODIG I./POLASEK F. 1 KRAJICEK A./QUERREY S. 6-5
17:30 Sched ATP-D GER-HAL R16 GILLE S./VLIEGEN J. 6 SAVILLE L./THOMPSON J.
GBR-LON (ATP-S)
17:15 Set1 ATP-S GBR-LON R16 BUBLIK A. (KAZ) DRAPER J. (ENG) WC 2-2
18:45 Sched ATP-S GBR-LON R16 CILIC M. (CRO) FOGNINI F. (ITA) 8
GBR-LON (ATP-D)
17:00 Set1 ATP-D GBR-LON R16 CHARDY J./MARTIN F. 6 BEHAR A./ESCOBAR G. 3-4
17:30 Sched ATP-D GBR-LON R16 MEKTIC N./PAVIC M. 1 LOPEZ F./SINNER J.
18:35 Sched ATP-D GBR-LON R16 DANIELL M./OSWALD P. 7 MANNARINO A./PAIRE B.
19:30 Sched ATP-D GBR-LON R16 KARATSEV A./PURCELL M. MURRAY J./SOARES B. 5
20:05 Sched ATP-D GBR-LON R16 RAM R./SALISBURY J. 3 MINAUR A./NORRIE C.
GER-BER (WTA-S)
16:30 Set2 WTA-S GER-BER R16 BENCIC B. (SUI) 5 MARTIC P. (CRO) 6-3 2-2 1-0
18:00 Sched WTA-S GER-BER R16 SABALENKA A. (BLR) 1 KEYS M. (USA)
GBR-BIR (WTA-S)
17:10 Set1 WTA-S GBR-BIR R16 GIORGI C. (ITA) VEKIC D. (CRO) 3 3-1
18:45 Sched WTA-S GBR-BIR R16 ZHANG S. (CHN) 6 WATSON H. (GBR)
GBR-BIR (WTA-D)
17:05 Set1 WTA-D GBR-BIR R16 WACHACZYK J./WANG Y. CHAN H./CHAN L. 2 4-4
19:05 Sched WTA-D GBR-BIR R16 HSIEH S./MERTENS E. 1 STOSUR S./VANDEWEGHE C.
GBR-NOT2 (CHAL MS)
15:40 Set2 CHAL MS GBR-NOT2 R16 FABBIANO T. (ITA) ALT MATUSEVICH A. (GBR) WC 6-7 4-5 0-1
18:00 Sched CHAL MS GBR-NOT2 R16 GASQUET R. (FRA) 1 CLARKE J. (GBR) WC
19:30 Sched CHAL MS GBR-NOT2 R16 BOLT A. (AUS) Q MCHUGH A. (GBR) WC
FRA-AIX (CHAL MS)
15:45 Set3 CHAL MS FRA-AIX R16 OTTE O. (GER) GASTON H. (FRA) 7 6-4 4-6 4-0 1-1
19:15 Sched CHAL MS FRA-AIX R16 CERUNDOLO F. (ARG) 4 YMER E. (SWE)
CZE-PRO (CHAL MS)
16:25 Set2 CHAL MS CZE-PRO R16 WATANUKI Y. (JPN) MOLCAN A. (SLO) 1-6 2-5 0-1
ITA-FOR (CHAL MS)
14:30 Set3 CHAL MS ITA-FOR R16 CACHIN P. (ARG) BERRETTINI J. (ITA) WC 6-7 7-6 3-4 1-1
17:40 Sched CHAL MS ITA-FOR R16 BRANCACCIO R. (ITA) ALT AJDUKOVIC D. (CRO)
19:10 Sched CHAL MS ITA-FOR R16 ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG) 7 COBOLLI F. (ITA) WC
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
GER-HAL (ATP-S)
14:15 Fin ATP-S GER-HAL R16 THOMPSON J. (AUS) RUBLEV A. (RUS) 4 4-6 4-6 0-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S GER-HAL R16 MOUTET C. (FRA) KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER) WC 4-6 6-7 0-2
GER-HAL (ATP-D)
15:40 Fin ATP-D GER-HAL R16 KLAASEN R./MCLACHLAN B. 7 MOLTENI A./PELLA G. 6-7 6-7 0-2
15:25 Fin ATP-D GER-HAL R16 ERLICH J./HARRIS L. MARACH O./QURESHI A. 8 6-3 6-3 2-0
14:05 Fin ATP-D GER-HAL R32 DEMOLINER M./GONZALEZ S. HANFMANN Y./KOEPFER D. LL 6-7 3-6 0-2
13:35 Fin ATP-D GER-HAL R16 BOPANNA R./SHARAN D. KUBOT L./ROGER-VASSELIN E. 2 7-6 6-4 2-0
12:10 Fin ATP-D GER-HAL R16 BRKIC T./CACIC N. KRAWIETZ K./TECAU H. 3 6-7 3-6 0-2
GBR-LON (ATP-S)
15:30 Fin ATP-S GBR-LON R16 KARATSEV A. (RUS) 5 NORRIE C. (GBR) 5-7 2-6 0-2
14:10 Fin ATP-S GBR-LON R16 DE MINAUR A. (AUS) 4 MILLMAN J. (AUS) 6-1 6-3 2-0
GBR-LON (ATP-D)
15:30 Fin ATP-D GBR-LON R16 OPELKA R./PEERS J. SKUPSKI K./SKUPSKI N. 8 6-7 7-6 10-2 2-1
15:10 Fin ATP-D GBR-LON R16 BROADY L./PENISTON R. WC HERBERT P./MAHUT N. 4 7-6 2-6 10-12 1-2
14:10 Fin ATP-D GBR-LON R16 BAMBRIDGE L./INGLOT D. CABAL J./FARAH R. 2 4-6 4-6 0-2
GER-BER (WTA-S)
13:55 Fin WTA-S GER-BER R16 CORNET A. (FRA) ANDREESCU B. (CAN) 3 7-6 7-5 2-0
12:10 Fin WTA-S GER-BER R16 ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS) SVITOLINA E. (UKR) 2 6-4 7-5 2-0
GER-BER (WTA-D)
16:20 Fin WTA-D GER-BER QF MELICHAR N./SCHUURS D. 1 KATO M./VORACOVA R. 6-1 6-3 2-0
14:50 Fin WTA-D GER-BER QF MUHAMMAD A./PEGULA J. FICHMAN S./OLMOS G. 4-6 6-1 5-10 1-2
13:05 Fin WTA-D GER-BER QF GUARACHI A./KRAWCZYK D. 3 KUDERMETOVA V./VONDROUSOVA M. 6-7 5-7 0-2
GBR-BIR (WTA-S)
14:40 Fin WTA-S GBR-BIR R32 FERRO F. (FRA) 7 MLADENOVIC K. (FRA) 6-3 3-6 4-6 1-2
14:35 Fin WTA-S GBR-BIR R16 TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS) VANDEWEGHE C. (USA) Q 6-4 4-6 3-6 1-2
13:05 Fin WTA-S GBR-BIR R16 GARCIA C. (FRA) BOUZKOVA M. (CZE) 8 3-6 0-6 0-2
GBR-BIR (WTA-D)
13:05 Fin WTA-D GBR-BIR R16 DOLEHIDE C./MCNALLY C. 4 JABEUR O./PEREZ E. 4-6 6-7 0-2
GBR-NOT2 (CHAL MS)
13:10 Fin CHAL MS GBR-NOT2 R16 ZHANG ZH. (CHN) LL MCDONALD M. (USA) 4-6 7-6 4-6 1-2
GBR-NOT2 (CHAL MD)
19:10 FTR CHAL MD GBR-NOT2 QF SOEDA G./ZHANG Z. LAMMONS N./WITHROW J. 2
18:25 FTR CHAL MD GBR-NOT2 QF EBDEN M./VASILEVSKI A. 1 GOJO B./MATUSEVICH A. WC
17:40 FTR CHAL MD GBR-NOT2 R16 CRESSY M./RAMANATHAN R. DONSKOY E./MAJCHRZAK K.
16:55 FTR CHAL MD GBR-NOT2 QF FERY A./GILL F. WC POLMANS M./REID M. 3
15:15 Fin CHAL MD GBR-NOT2 R16 BONZI B./HOANG A. 4 MAYER L./WILD T. 7-6 6-2 2-0
FRA-AIX (CHAL MS)
13:30 Fin CHAL MS FRA-AIX R16 CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP) 1 GUINARD M. (FRA) 6-7 4-6 0-2
11:40 Fin CHAL MS FRA-AIX R16 FRATANGELO B. (USA) LAMASINE T. (FRA) 5-7 3-6 0-2
FRA-AIX (CHAL MD)
17:45 FTR CHAL MD FRA-AIX R16 LAMASINE T./OLIVETTI A. DROGUET T./JACQUET K. WC
17:30 FTR CHAL MD FRA-AIX R16 EYSSERIC J./GUINARD M. GALLOWAY R./LAWSON A. 3
16:10 FTR CHAL MD FRA-AIX R16 DOUGAZ A./VELOTTI A. ROMBOLI F./HERNANDEZ D. 2
(15:50) Canc CHAL MD FRA-AIX R16 NAGAL S./TABERNER C. ROMBOLI F./HERNANDEZ D. 2
14:25 Fin CHAL MD FRA-AIX R16 MATOS R./MOLCHANOV D. 1 WALKOW S./ZIELINSKI J. 0-6 7-6 8-10 1-2
13:45 Fin CHAL MD FRA-AIX R16 DOUMBIA S./REBOUL F. 4 COLLARINI A./OLIVO R. 6-4 6-2 2-0
12:10 Fin CHAL MD FRA-AIX R16 DRZEWIECKI K./GORNES S. CUEVAS M./VARILLAS J. 7-5 6-2 2-0
12:10 Fin CHAL MD FRA-AIX R16 GEERTS M./JANVIER M. WC CERRETANI J./CORNEA V. PR 3-6 7-6 10-8 2-1
CZE-PRO (CHAL MS)
14:55 Fin CHAL MS CZE-PRO R16 KAMKE T. (GER) VESELY J. (CZE) 2 6-3 6-4 2-0
13:35 Fin CHAL MS CZE-PRO R16 KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS) PR CORIA F. (ARG) 4 7-6 5-7 2-6 1-2
13:35 Fin CHAL MS CZE-PRO R16 ROLA B. (SLO) 8 KLEIN L. (SLO) 6-4 3-6 7-6 2-1
13:15 Fin CHAL MS CZE-PRO R16 SVRCINA D. (CZE) WC ERLER A. (AUT) Q 6-1 7-5 2-0
11:40 Fin CHAL MS CZE-PRO R16 MAGER G. (ITA) 3 BAEZ S. (ARG) 7-6 6-2 2-0
11:35 Fin CHAL MS CZE-PRO R16 KOPRIVA V. (CZE) KOLAR Z. (CZE) 3-6 6-7 0-2
11:35 Fin CHAL MS CZE-PRO R16 VRBENSKY M. (CZE) DELLIEN H. (BOL) 5 1-6 2-6 0-2
CZE-PRO (CHAL MD)
17:40 FTR CHAL MD CZE-PRO QF NEDOVYESOV A./OLIVEIRA G. 1 CORIA F./MENA F.
17:35 FTR CHAL MD CZE-PRO QF ERLER A./WEISSBORN T. DELLIEN H./ZEBALLOS F.
16:40 FTR CHAL MD CZE-PRO QF KOPRIVA V./LEHECKA J. JEBAVY R./KOLAR Z. 3
16:05 Fin CHAL MD CZE-PRO QF KOVALIK J./ZELENAY I. ARENDS S./MARTINEZ L. 2 6-7 1-6 0-2
KAZ-ALM2 (CHAL MS)
11:20 Fin CHAL MS KAZ-ALM2 R16 KOTOV P. (RUS) BERGS Z. (BEL) 6-3 4-6 6-2 2-1
11:20 Fin CHAL MS KAZ-ALM2 R16 MARTIN A. (SVK) 1 YEVSEYEV D. (KAZ) WC 6-4 6-2 2-0
09:50 Fin CHAL MS KAZ-ALM2 R16 BARRIOS M. (CHI) POPKO D. (KAZ) 5 6-4 6-1 2-0
09:50 Fin CHAL MS KAZ-ALM2 R16 GABASHVILI T. (RUS) DE JONG J. (NED) Q 3-6 2-6 0-2
09:05 Fin CHAL MS KAZ-ALM2 R16 BONADIO R. (ITA) JIANU F. (ROM) LL 6-1 7-6 2-0
07:10 Fin CHAL MS KAZ-ALM2 R16 GIMENO VALERO C. (ESP) SCHNUR B. (CAN) 8 4-6 6-7 0-2
07:05 Fin CHAL MS KAZ-ALM2 R16 MENEZES J. (BRA) 7 BASIC M. (BIH) 6-4 2-6 5-7 1-2
07:05 Fin CHAL MS KAZ-ALM2 R16 MORONI G.M. (ITA) SAFWAT M. (EGY) 2 4-6 6-3 6-3 2-1
KAZ-ALM2 (CHAL MD)
12:50 P1WO CHAL MD KAZ-ALM2 R16 TASHBULATOV D./ZHUKAYEV B. WC POPKO D./TYURNEV E.
11:40 Fin CHAL MD KAZ-ALM2 R16 TSENG C./WU T. SCHNUR B./YANG T. 2 6-2 2-6 12-10 2-1
10:35 P1WO CHAL MD KAZ-ALM2 R16 MANAFOV V./SACHKO V. BASIC M./SERDARUSIC N.
07:00 P2WO CHAL MD KAZ-ALM2 R16 FURNESS E./KIRKIN E. ISTOMIN D./YEVSEYEV D. 4
07:00 P2WO CHAL MD KAZ-ALM2 R16 GAKHOV I./SKATOV T. BONDAREVSKIY Y./LOMAKIN G.
ITA-FOR (CHAL MS)
14:50 Fin CHAL MS ITA-FOR R16 UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG) DIEZ S. (CAN) 4 2-6 6-7 0-2
14:20 Fin CHAL MS ITA-FOR R16 MORAING M. (GER) SIJSLING I. (NED) 3-6 6-4 6-2 2-1
12:40 Fin CHAL MS ITA-FOR R16 BENCHETRIT E. (FRA) HALYS Q. (FRA) 8 4-6 5-7 0-2
12:40 Fin CHAL MS ITA-FOR R16 ELIAS G. (POR) LUZ O. (BRA) ALT 6-4 7-6 2-0
12:40 Fin CHAL MS ITA-FOR R16 FORTI F. (ITA) Q GERCH L. (GER) Q 6-4 6-4 2-0
ITA-FOR (CHAL MD)
18:45 FTR CHAL MD ITA-FOR R16 BEGA A./BERRETTINI J. BERNARDIS A./PASSARO F. WC
17:15 FTR CHAL MD ITA-FOR R16 FORTI F./ZEPPIERI G. HERMANS M./STEVENS B.
17:10 FTR CHAL MD ITA-FOR QF GALDOS S./LUZ O. 1 FANSELOW S./GERCH L.
16:20 P1WO CHAL MD ITA-FOR R16 CHIURULLI D./CLAVERIE L. WC BENCHETRIT E./JAZIRI M. 3
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top