Wednesday, October 09 , 2019       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    13:17:40
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
CHN-SHA (ATP-S)
15:15 Fin ATP-S CHN-SHA R32 CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP) Q THIEM D. (AUT) 4 6-7 3-6 0-2
13:45 Fin ATP-S CHN-SHA R32 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 1 SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN) 6-3 6-3 2-0
12:40 P2Ret ATP-S CHN-SHA R32 GOFFIN D. (BEL) 13 KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) 6-2 3-0 1-0
10:40 Fin ATP-S CHN-SHA R32 MILLMAN J. (AUS) SE RUBLEV A. (RUS) 2-6 0-6 0-2
10:00 Fin ATP-S CHN-SHA R32 ZVEREV A. (GER) 5 CHARDY J. (FRA) Q 7-6 7-6 2-0
09:15 Fin ATP-S CHN-SHA R32 FRITZ T. (USA) KHACHANOV K. (RUS) 7 2-6 4-6 0-2
09:05 Fin ATP-S CHN-SHA R32 BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 8 OPELKA R. (USA) 6-4 7-5 2-0
07:40 Fin ATP-S CHN-SHA R32 AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN) TSITSIPAS S. (GRE) 6 6-7 6-7 0-2
07:40 Fin ATP-S CHN-SHA R32 GARIN C. (CHI) BERRETTINI M. (ITA) 11 3-6 3-6 0-2
07:40 Fin ATP-S CHN-SHA R32 POUILLE L. (FRA) ISNER J. (USA) 16 5-7 3-6 0-2
CHN-SHA (ATP-D)
11:50 Fin ATP-D CHN-SHA R16 HURKACZ H./PAIRE B. PAVIC M./SOARES B. 8 1-6 5-7 0-2
11:30 Fin ATP-D CHN-SHA R32 AUGER-ALIASSIME F./BERRETI MEKTIC N./SKUGOR F. 6-7 7-6 10-4 2-1
10:45 Fin ATP-D CHN-SHA R16 CABAL J.S./FARAH R. 1 ISNER J./QUERREY S. 6-0 6-4 2-0
10:40 Fin ATP-D CHN-SHA R32 DODIG I./POLASEK F. GARIN C./LAJOVIC D. 6-2 6-3 2-0
09:15 Fin ATP-D CHN-SHA R32 ROJER J-J./TECAU H. 7 SCHWARTZMAN D./SOUSA J. 7-5 6-3 2-0
09:00 Fin ATP-D CHN-SHA R16 RAM R./SALISBURY J. GRANOLLERS M./ZEBALLOS H. 3 7-6 6-3 2-0
07:40 Fin ATP-D CHN-SHA R32 CORIC B./HUA R. WC KUBOT L./MELO M. 2 4-6 5-7 0-2
07:40 Fin ATP-D CHN-SHA R32 MAHUT N./ROGER-VASSELIN E. 6 GONG M-X./ZHANG ZE. WC 6-4 6-3 2-0
AUT-LIN (WTA-S)
21:25 Fin WTA-S AUT-LIN R16 PETKOVIC A. (GER) GOERGES J. (GER) 5 7-6 6-0 2-0
19:35 Fin WTA-S AUT-LIN R32 BERTENS K. (NED) 1 WC DOI M. (JPN) Q 6-4 7-5 2-0
17:10 Fin WTA-S AUT-LIN R32 PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS) HAAS B. (AUT) WC 6-3 6-3 2-0
16:05 Fin WTA-S AUT-LIN R16 RYBAKINA E. (KAZ) FRIEDSAM A-L. (GER) Q 6-3 5-7 6-4 2-1
14:35 P1Ret WTA-S AUT-LIN R16 KOZLOVA K. (UKR) GAUFF C. (USA) LL 6-4 4-6 0-2 1-1
13:10 Fin WTA-S AUT-LIN R32 KORPATSCH T. (GER) Q OSTAPENKO J. (LAT) 1-6 3-6 0-2
13:05 Fin WTA-S AUT-LIN R32 ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS) 8 PLISKOVA KR. (CZE) 3-6 6-0 6-1 2-1
AUT-LIN (WTA-D)
20:00 P1WO WTA-D AUT-LIN R16 KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K. 1 FRIEDSAM A-L./LEPCHENKO V. Alt
18:30 Fin WTA-D AUT-LIN R16 CHRISTIAN K./GUARACHI A. GAUFF C./MCNALLY C. WC 2-6 3-6 0-2
14:35 Fin WTA-D AUT-LIN R16 KUZMOVA V./SIZIKOVA Y. JAKUPOVIC D./SANTAMARIA S. 6-4 6-3 2-0
CHN-TIA (WTA-S)
09:05 Fin WTA-S CHN-TIA R16 GARCIA C. (FRA) 4 WANG YAF. (CHN) 4-6 2-6 0-2
07:45 Fin WTA-S CHN-TIA R16 STOSUR S. (AUS) WC PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ) 6 1-6 2-6 0-2
06:10 P2Ret WTA-S CHN-TIA R16 PETERSON R. (SWE) WANG XIN. (CHN) LL 7-5 3-2 1-0
06:10 Fin WTA-S CHN-TIA R16 WANG XIY. (CHN) Q JABEUR O. (TUN) 4-6 2-6 0-2
CHN-TIA (WTA-D)
12:00 P2WO WTA-D CHN-TIA QF MCHALE C./WICKMAYER Y. HIBINO N./KATO M.
10:00 P1WO WTA-D CHN-TIA R16 DUAN Y-Y./PENG S. 4 WANG XIN./XUN F. Y.
08:15 Fin WTA-D CHN-TIA R16 HIBINO N./KATO M. BONDARENKO K./RODIONOVA A. 6-0 6-0 2-0
07:55 Fin WTA-D CHN-TIA R16 NG K.Y./ZHENG S. WC JURAK D./KRAWCZYK D. 3 0-6 2-6 0-2
06:10 Fin WTA-D CHN-TIA R16 DART H./WATSON H. HAN X./ZHU L. 6-4 4-6 2-10 1-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top