Wednesday, February 26 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    05:31:35
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
MEX-ACA (ATP-S)
04:45 Set1 ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 NADAL R. (ESP) 1 ANDUJAR P. (ESP) 5-3
05:10 Set1 ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 FRITZ T. (USA) MILLMAN J. (AUS) 2-3
05:10 Set1 ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 ISNER J. (USA) 5 ZVEREV M. (GER) WC 5-2
06:30 Sched ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 KYRGIOS N. (AUS) 6 HUMBERT U. (FRA)
UAE-DUB (ATP-S)
12:00 Sched ATP-S UAE-DUB R16 HERBERT P-H. (FRA) EVANS D. (GBR)
12:00 Sched ATP-S UAE-DUB R16 RUBLEV A. (RUS) 6 KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
14:00 Sched ATP-S UAE-DUB R16 BUBLIK A. (KAZ) TSITSIPAS S. (GRE) 2
14:00 Sched ATP-S UAE-DUB R16 NOVAK D. (AUT) Q KHACHANOV K. (RUS) 7
16:00 Sched ATP-S UAE-DUB R16 STRUFF J-L. (GER) BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
17:00 Sched ATP-S UAE-DUB R16 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 1 KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER)
18:00 Sched ATP-S UAE-DUB R16 GASQUET R. (FRA) PAIRE B. (FRA) 8
19:00 Sched ATP-S UAE-DUB R16 MONFILS G. (FRA) 3 UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN) Q
UAE-DUB (ATP-D)
14:00 Sched ATP-D UAE-DUB R16 KRAWIETZ K./MIES A. 3 ROJER J-J./TECAU H.
16:00 Sched ATP-D UAE-DUB QF RAM R./SALISBURY J. 1 PEERS J./VENUS M.
CHI-SAN (ATP-S)
18:00 Sched ATP-S CHI-SAN R16 CUEVAS P. (URU) 4 OLIVO R. (ARG) Q
18:00 Sched ATP-S CHI-SAN R16 DELBONIS F. (ARG) 7 CARUSO S. (ITA)
20:00 Sched ATP-S CHI-SAN R16 BARRIOS VERA M.T. (CHI) WC DELLIEN H. (BOL) 6
22:00 Sched ATP-S CHI-SAN R16 TABILO A. (CHI) WC RUUD C. (NOR) 2
CHI-SAN (ATP-D)
18:00 Sched ATP-D CHI-SAN R16 JEBAVY R./ZELENAY I. AREVALO M./O MARA J. 2
20:00 Sched ATP-D CHI-SAN R16 ARENDS S./PEL D. CORIA F./LONDERO J.I.
20:00 Sched ATP-D CHI-SAN R16 SHARAN D./SITAK A. 3 CARBALLES BAENA R./DAVIDOV
22:00 Sched ATP-D CHI-SAN R16 ARNEODO R./BEGEMANN A. BAGNIS F./CUEVAS P.
QAT-DOH (WTA-S)
13:00 Sched WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 OSTAPENKO J. (LAT) KVITOVA P. (CZE) 8
14:30 Sched WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 ANISIMOVA A. (USA) KUZNETSOVA S. (RUS)
14:30 Sched WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 BERTENS K. (NED) 7 ZHENG S. (CHN)
15:00 Sched WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 BARTY A. (AUS) 1 RYBAKINA E. (KAZ) 14
16:30 Sched WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 SAKKARI M. (GRE) 15 SABALENKA A. (BLR) 9
17:00 Sched WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ) BENCIC B. (SUI) 4
19:00 Sched WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 PLISKOVA KA. (CZE) 3 JABEUR O. (TUN) WC
21:00 Sched WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 MUGURUZA G. (ESP) 11 YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
QAT-DOH (WTA-D)
16:30 Sched WTA-D QAT-DOH QF KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K. 4 BUYUKAKCAY C./SIEGEMUND L. WC
18:30 Sched WTA-D QAT-DOH QF MELICHAR N./XU Y-F. 5 BABOS T./MLADENOVIC K. 2
19:30 Sched WTA-D QAT-DOH QF DABROWSKI G./OSTAPENKO J. 6 MERTENS E./SABALENKA A. 3
20:30 Sched WTA-D QAT-DOH QF HSIEH S-W./STRYCOVA B. 1 BENCIC B./KENIN S.
MEX-ACA (WTA-S)
04:55 Set2 WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 MCHALE C. (USA) DAVIS L. (USA) 4 6-2 0-0 1-0
06:30 Sched WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 ARCONADA U. M. (USA) Q DOLEHIDE C. (USA) Q
MEX-ACA (WTA-D)
05:00 Set1 WTA-D MEX-ACA R16 KALINSKAYA A./POTAPOVA A. KRAWCZYK D./OLMOS G. 2 4-4
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
MEX-ACA (ATP-S)
03:15 Fin ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 JUNG J. (TPE) Q ZVEREV A. (GER) 2 6-7 1-6 0-2
02:20 Fin ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 JOHNSON S. (USA) LAJOVIC D. (SRB) 8 7-6 4-6 3-6 1-2
01:40 Fin ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 BOLT A. (AUS) LL AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN) 4 3-6 6-7 0-2
00:10 Fin ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 ALBOT R. (MDA) MARTINEZ P. (ESP) SE 3-6 2-6 0-2
00:10 Fin ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 DANIEL T. (JPN) LL KWON S-W. (KOR) 2-6 6-2 3-6 1-2
00:10 Fin ATP-S MEX-ACA R32 DZUMHUR D. (BIH) Q DIMITROV G. (BUL) 7 3-6 3-6 0-2
CHI-SAN (ATP-S)
01:40 Fin ATP-S CHI-SAN R32 LORENZI P. (ITA) TABILO A. (CHI) WC 3-6 4-6 0-2
MEX-ACA (WTA-S)
03:30 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 STEPHENS S. (USA) 1 ZARAZUA R. (MEX) WC 4-6 2-6 0-2
03:25 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 ROGERS S. (USA) VOLYNETS K. (USA) WC 2-6 6-7 0-2
02:20 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 ERRANI S. (ITA) Q SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP) 7-5 6-4 2-0
02:00 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 FERNANDEZ L. A. (CAN) Q STOJANOVIC N. (SRB) 6-4 6-1 2-0
00:15 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 BOULTER K. (GBR) DI LORENZO F. (USA) LL 2-6 6-3 6-2 2-1
00:10 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 JUVAN K. (SLO) Q WILLIAMS V. (USA) 5 WC 4-6 7-6 6-2 2-1
00:10 Fin WTA-S MEX-ACA R32 ZHU L. (CHN) 6 ZAVATSKA K. (UKR) 7-6 6-2 2-0
MEX-ACA (WTA-D)
03:20 Fin WTA-D MEX-ACA R16 BONDARENKO K./FICHMAN S. BOUZKOVA M./VORACOVA R. 4-6 6-2 12-10 2-1
02:00 Fin WTA-D MEX-ACA R16 HIBINO N./WATSON H. JAKUPOVIC D./KOVINIC D. 6-4 6-1 2-0
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top