Friday, February 14 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    10:10:20
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
NED-ROT (ATP-S)
22:50 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT QF KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB) RUBLEV A. (RUS) 7 7-6 6-4 2-0
20:40 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT QF MONFILS G. (FRA) 3 EVANS D. (GBR) 7-6 6-2 2-0
17:15 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT QF AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN) BEDENE A. (SLO) 6-4 7-6 2-0
14:10 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT QF CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP) SINNER J. (ITA) WC 7-5 3-6 7-6 2-1
NED-ROT (ATP-D)
12:10 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT QF KONTINEN H./STRUFF J-L. Q MURRAY J./SKUPSKI N. 5-7 6-1 10-6 2-1
12:00 P2WO ATP-D NED-ROT QF FOGNINI F./HAASE R. HERBERT P-H./MAHUT N. 2
USA-NY (ATP-S)
21:15 Fin ATP-S USA-NY QF EDMUND K. (GBR) 8 KWON S-W. (KOR) 3-6 6-2 7-6 2-1
19:00 Fin ATP-S USA-NY QF KECMANOVIC M. (SRB) 6 HUMBERT U. (FRA) 4 3-6 6-2 6-4 2-1
02:50 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R16 ISNER J. (USA) 1 THOMPSON J. (AUS) 6-7 7-6 3-6 1-2
USA-NY (ATP-D)
23:40 Fin ATP-D USA-NY QF INGLOT D./QURESHI A-U-H. JEBAVY R./NIELSEN F. 4-6 6-1 10-5 2-1
05:35 Fin ATP-D USA-NY QF CACIC N./NYS H. MONROE N./SOCK J. PR 3-6 4-6 0-2
00:40 Fin ATP-D USA-NY QF AREVALO M./O MARA J. LINDSTEDT R./SANDGREN T. 6-4 6-7 10-6 2-1
ARG-BA (ATP-S)
21:30 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA QF LONDERO J.I. (ARG) PELLA G. (ARG) 2 6-4 7-6 2-0
19:40 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA QF RUUD C. (NOR) 8 LAJOVIC D. (SRB) 3 7-5 6-1 2-0
04:50 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R16 SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG) 1 DELBONIS F. (ARG) 6-3 4-6 6-2 2-1
01:15 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R16 BAGNIS F. (ARG) Q PELLA G. (ARG) 2 6-7 7-6 4-6 1-2
ARG-BA (ATP-D)
19:30 P1WO ATP-D ARG-BA QF DURAN G./LONDERO J. I. ANDUJAR P./MARTINEZ P. ALT
02:30 P2WO ATP-D ARG-BA QF CUEVAS P./DELLIEN H. GILLE S./VLIEGEN J. 3
THA-HUA (WTA-S)
14:50 Fin WTA-S THA-HUA QF WANG Q. (CHN) 3 WC KUNG L. (SUI) Q 5-7 6-4 4-6 1-2
13:15 Fin WTA-S THA-HUA QF SVITOLINA E. (UKR) 1 HIBINO N. (JPN) 8 4-6 2-6 0-2
11:05 Fin WTA-S THA-HUA QF LINETTE M. (POL) 5 WANG XIY. (CHN) 2-6 6-3 6-3 2-1
09:10 Fin WTA-S THA-HUA QF TIG P.M. (ROU) ZHENG S. (CHN) 4 6-4 6-2 2-0
THA-HUA (WTA-D)
13:35 P1Ret WTA-D THA-HUA SF RAINA A./VAN DER HOEK R. RODIONOVA AR./SANDERS S. 4 1-6 0-3 0-1
12:10 Fin WTA-D THA-HUA QF HAAS B./PEREZ E. BONDARENKO K./TANASUGARN T WC 6-3 6-4 2-0
RUS-S.P. (WTA-S)
18:00 P1WO WTA-S RUS-S.P. QF ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS) KVITOVA P. (CZE) 3
17:40 Fin WTA-S RUS-S.P. QF POTAPOVA A. (RUS) Q BERTENS K. (NED) 2 4-6 6-7 0-2
14:55 Fin WTA-S RUS-S.P. QF BENCIC B. (SUI) 1 WC SAKKARI M. (GRE) 6 6-2 4-6 3-6 1-2
12:10 Fin WTA-S RUS-S.P. QF DODIN O. (FRA) Q RYBAKINA E. (KAZ) 8 7-6 5-7 2-6 1-2
RUS-S.P. (WTA-D)
19:50 Fin WTA-D RUS-S.P. SF AOYAMA S./SHIBAHARA E. 1 CARTER H./FICHMAN S. 4 6-2 6-3 2-0
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top