Wednesday, May 23 , 2018       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    06:30:45
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
FRA-LYO (ATP-S)
12:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-LYO R16 LAJOVIC D. (SRB) HORANSKY F. (SVK) Q
12:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-LYO R16 MARTERER M. (GER) NORRIE C. (GBR)
14:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-LYO R16 ALBOT R. (MDA) ISNER J. (USA) 2
16:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-LYO R16 SOCK J. (USA) 3 FRITZ T. (USA)
18:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-LYO R16 CORIA F. (ARG) LL KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ)
19:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-LYO R16 SIMON G. (FRA) LUCKY LOSER
FRA-LYO (ATP-D)
14:00 Sched ATP-D FRA-LYO QF GARCIA-LOPEZ G./SHARAN D. SKUPSKI K./SKUPSKI N.
16:00 Sched ATP-D FRA-LYO QF MARTIN F./RAJA P. PERALTA J./ZEBALLOS H. 3
20:00 Sched ATP-D FRA-LYO QF JEBAVY R./MIDDELKOOP M. BOPANNA R./ROGER-VASSELIN 2
SWI-GEN (ATP-S)
13:00 Sched ATP-S SWI-GEN R16 SEPPI A. (ITA) 7 ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP) Q
13:00 Sched ATP-S SWI-GEN R16 TIAFOE F. (USA) FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
15:00 Sched ATP-S SWI-GEN R16 QUERREY S. (USA) 1 PELLA G. (ARG)
15:00 Sched ATP-S SWI-GEN R16 ROSOL L. (CZE) Q JOHNSON S. (USA) 6
17:00 Sched ATP-S SWI-GEN R16 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) 3 WC DONALDSON J. (USA)
18:00 Sched ATP-S SWI-GEN R16 BASIC M. (BIH) SANDGREN T. (USA)
19:00 Sched ATP-S SWI-GEN R16 RUBIN N. (USA) Q FOGNINI F. (ITA) 2 WC
SWI-GEN (ATP-D)
16:00 Sched ATP-D SWI-GEN R16 MARACH O./PAVIC M. 1 CECCHINATO M./SEPPI A.
21:00 Sched ATP-D SWI-GEN QF BELLIER A./NIKLES J. WC LINDSTEDT R./VASILEVSKI A.
FRA-RG (ATP-S)
15:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 OLIVEIRA G. (POR) CHOINSKI J. (GER)
15:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG) SOUSA P. (POR)
16:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 DANIEL T. (JPN) NOVAK D. (AUT)
16:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 HANFMANN Y. (GER) HURKACZ H. (POL)
16:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS) ZOPP J. (EST)
16:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 LESTIENNE C. (FRA) STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR)
16:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 PAVLASEK A. (CZE) DELLIEN H. (BOL)
17:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 IVASHKA I. (BLR) GALOVIC V. (CRO)
17:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 KUDLA D. (USA) BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA)
17:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 MUNAR J. (ESP) AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
17:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 OTTE O. (GER) BERLOCQ C. (ARG)
18:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 BEMELMANS R. (BEL) SERDARUSIC N. (CRO)
18:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 CLARKE J. (GBR) TOMIC B. (AUS)
18:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 GUNNESWARAN P. (IND) AREVALO M. (ESA)
18:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 LEE D. (KOR) SONEGO L. (ITA)
18:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 RUUD C. (NOR) GALAN D. E. (COL)
18:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 TABERNER C. (ESP) MELZER J. (AUT)
18:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 YMER E. (SWE) BAGNIS F. (ARG)
19:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 BELLUCCI T. (BRA) GIMENO-TRAVER D. (ESP)
19:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 KLIZAN M. (SVK) KECMANOVIC M. (SRB)
19:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 LONDERO J.I. (ARG) COLLARINI A. (ARG)
19:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 SANTILLAN A. (AUS) MULLER A. (FRA)
FRA-STR (WTA-S)
12:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-STR R16 PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS) 3 VIKHLYANTSEVA N. (RUS)
14:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-STR R16 STOSUR S. (AUS) GAVRILOVA D. (AUS) 2
16:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-STR R16 BARTY A. (AUS) 1 PARMENTIER P. (FRA)
18:30 Sched WTA-S FRA-STR R16 HSIEH S-W. (TPE) 8 SAFAROVA L. (CZE) WC
FRA-STR (WTA-D)
12:00 Sched WTA-D FRA-STR QF CHAN L./KUMKHUM L. NINOMIYA M./SIZIKOVA Y.
14:00 Sched WTA-D FRA-STR QF KNOLL X./SMITH A. WANG Q./WANG YAF.
GER-NUR (WTA-S)
12:00 Sched WTA-S GER-NUR R16 PODOROSKA N. (ARG) Q FLIPKENS K. (BEL)
14:00 Sched WTA-S GER-NUR R32 STEPHENS S. (USA) 1 WC PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ)
14:00 Sched WTA-S GER-NUR R16 WATSON H. (GBR) STOLLAR F. (HUN) Q
15:00 Sched WTA-S GER-NUR R16 BRENGLE M. (USA) CIRSTEA S. (ROU) 6
17:00 Sched WTA-S GER-NUR R16 BERTENS K. (NED) 3 BARTHEL M. (GER)
18:00 Sched WTA-S GER-NUR R16 SINIAKOVA K. (CZE) 8 CEPEDE ROYG V. (PAR)
GER-NUR (WTA-D)
12:00 Sched WTA-D GER-NUR QF MELICHAR N./PESCHKE K. 1 FOMINA A./HONCOVA M.
16:00 Sched WTA-D GER-NUR QF GERLACH K./RUEFFER L WC FLIPKENS K./LARSSON J. 2
20:00 Sched WTA-D GER-NUR QF SCHUURS D./SREBOTNIK K. 3 SKAMLOVA C./STEFKOVA B.
FRA-RG (WTA-S)
11:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 AIAVA D. (AUS) LIU F. (CHN)
11:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 CHIESA D. (ITA) HON P. (AUS)
11:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 DUQUE-MARINO M. (COL) BOULTER K. (GBR)
11:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 GOLUBIC V. (SUI) KATO M. (JPN)
11:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 KOSTOVA E. (BUL) KORPATSCH T. (GER)
11:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 LAPKO V. (BLR) ANDREESCU B. (CAN)
11:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 SCHOOFS B. (NED) AHN K. (USA)
11:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 SEGUEL D. (CHI) TOMOVA V. (BUL)
11:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 TAN H. (FRA) RODIONOVA AR. (AUS)
11:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 YEROLYMOS M. (FRA) LU JIA-J. (CHN)
11:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 ZARAZUA R. (MEX) ZIDANSEK T. (SLO)
13:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 BARA I. (ROU) ALBIE A. (FRA)
13:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 BOUCHARD E. (CAN) JAKUPOVIC D. (SLO)
13:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 GRAMMATIKOPOULOU V. (GRE) ZHUK S. (RUS)
13:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 IVAKHNENKO V. (RUS) GARCIA PEREZ G. (ESP)
13:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 JABEUR O. (TUN) KARATANTCHEVA S. (BUL)
13:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 LOEB J. (USA) PERRIN C. (SUI)
13:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) BONAVENTURE Y. (BEL)
13:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 ROGOWSKA O. (AUS) VON DEICHMANN K. (LIE)
13:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 SCHIAVONE F. (ITA) ZHAO C. (CAN)
13:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 SRAMKOVA R. (SVK) MUCHOVA K. (CZE)
13:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 ZANEVSKA M. (BEL) CADANTU A. (ROU)
14:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 HIBINO N. (JPN) DULGHERU A. (ROU)
14:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 KOVINIC D. (MNE) LIU C. (USA)
14:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE) BUREL C. (FRA)
14:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 LAO D. (USA) KALININA A. (UKR)
14:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 LU JING-J. (CHN) TAYLOR G. (GBR)
14:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 NAMIGATA J. (JPN) CABRERA L. (AUS)
14:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 PETERSON R. (SWE) DOI M. (JPN)
15:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 DI LORENZO F. (USA) LEMOINE Q. (NED)
15:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 FETT J. (CRO) PARRY D. (FRA)
16:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 DIATCHENKO V. (RUS) PAOLINI J. (ITA)
16:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR96 HAAS B. (AUT) FRECH M. (POL)
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top