Thursday, February 15 , 2018       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    06:04:03
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
NED-ROT (ATP-S)
22:45 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R16 HAASE R. (NED) GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED) WC 6-4 6-0 2-0
20:40 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R16 FEDERER R. (SUI) 1 WC KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER) 7-6 7-5 2-0
16:50 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R16 KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB) DIMITROV G. (BUL) 2 6-7 5-7 0-2
14:20 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R16 HERBERT P-H. (FRA) Q MEDVEDEV D. (RUS) Q 6-3 6-7 4-6 1-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S NED-ROT R16 RUBLEV A. (RUS) DZUMHUR D. (BIH) 6-4 7-6 2-0
NED-ROT (ATP-D)
18:10 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT QF HERBERT P-H./MAHUT N. 3 KHACHANOV K./POUILLE L. 6-3 6-2 2-0
15:15 Fin ATP-D NED-ROT QF KUBOT L./MELO M. 1 DODIG I./RAM R. 5-7 6-7 0-2
USA-NY (ATP-S)
23:25 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R16 ANDERSON K. (RSA) 1 ESCOBEDO E. (USA) 3-6 6-4 7-6 2-1
22:05 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R16 HARRISON R. (USA) 6 KARLOVIC I. (CRO) 4-6 4-6 0-2
20:05 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R16 TIAFOE F. (USA) SELA D. (ISR) 6-4 3-6 6-0 2-1
05:00 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R16 DONSKOY E. (RUS) NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 5 2-6 4-6 0-2
02:35 Fin ATP-S USA-NY R16 ISNER J. (USA) 3 ALBOT R. (MDA) 6-7 6-3 3-6 1-2
USA-NY (ATP-D)
23:40 Fin ATP-D USA-NY QF HARRISON R./JOHNSON S. LINDSTEDT R./SKUGOR F. 4 6-1 6-7 10-7 2-1
20:10 Fin ATP-D USA-NY QF MCLACHLAN B./NYS H. MIRNYI M./OSWALD P. 2 6-4 3-6 5-10 1-2
20:00 P1WO ATP-D USA-NY QF ALBOT R./BASILASHVILI N. GOJOWCZYK P./HUEY T.
00:35 Fin ATP-D USA-NY R16 PAES L./RAJA P. MIRNYI M./OSWALD P. 2 3-6 4-6 0-2
ARG-BA (ATP-S)
22:15 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R16 ELIAS G. (POR) LL DELBONIS F. (ARG) 6-7 6-7 0-2
19:15 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R16 GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP) CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP) 2 7-6 1-6 7-6 2-1
02:05 Fin ATP-S ARG-BA R16 THIEM D. (AUT) 1 ZEBALLOS H. (ARG) 6-4 6-3 2-0
ARG-BA (ATP-D)
23:30 P1WO ATP-D ARG-BA QF CABAL J.S./FARAH R. 1 CARRENO BUSTA P./CUEVAS P.
21:40 Fin ATP-D ARG-BA QF MARRERO D./VERDASCO F. SCHWARTZMAN D./THIEM D. 1-6 4-6 0-2
01:00 Fin ATP-D ARG-BA R16 DURAN G./GONZALEZ M. WC BEDENE A./BEHAR A. 7-5 6-3 2-0
QAT-DOH (WTA-S)
20:00 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 KONTA J. (GBR) 10 KERBER A. (GER) 8 6-1 1-6 3-6 1-2
18:10 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 SVITOLINA E. (UKR) 3 KVITOVA P. (CZE) 16 4-6 5-7 0-2
18:10 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 WOZNIACKI C. (DEN) 1 NICULESCU M. (ROU) Q 7-5 6-1 2-0
16:50 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 GOERGES J. (GER) 9 BUZARNESCU M. (ROU) 6-2 6-2 2-0
16:20 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 SEVASTOVA A. (LAT) 13 HALEP S. (ROU) 2 4-6 3-6 0-2
14:35 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 GARCIA C. (FRA) 7 BLINKOVA A. (RUS) Q 7-6 7-5 2-0
14:30 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 PLISKOVA KA. (CZE) 5 BELLIS C. (USA) Q 6-7 3-6 0-2
13:10 Fin WTA-S QAT-DOH R16 CIRSTEA S. (ROU) MUGURUZA G. (ESP) 4 0-6 4-6 0-2
QAT-DOH (WTA-D)
20:25 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 BUZARNESCU M./CORNET A. KLEPAC A./MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 8 2-6 7-6 10-12 1-2
20:00 P2Ret WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 DABROWSKI G./OSTAPENKO J. SAFAROVA L./STRYCOVA B. 3 3-0
18:45 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 CHAN H-C./YANG Z. 7 BONDARENKO K./KRUNIC A. 6-3 4-6 6-10 1-2
17:00 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K. MERTENS E./SCHUURS D. 6-1 4-6 15-13 2-1
15:00 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 HIBINO N./JURAK D. ADAMCZAK M./KICHENOK L. 2-6 7-6 6-10 1-2
13:10 Fin WTA-D QAT-DOH R16 BABOS T./MLADENOVIC K. 4 KUDERMETOVA V./KUDRYAVTSEV 6-7 6-4 10-8 2-1
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top