21:20 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
ACOSTA F. (ARG) |
|
|
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN) |
|
4-6 |
6-3 |
3-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
21:10 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
MOUTET C. (FRA) |
|
|
SHANG J. (CHN) |
|
7-6 |
2-6 |
6-7 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
20:55 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
KLEIN L. (SLO) |
|
|
RUIZ P. (ESP) |
|
6-1 |
4-6 |
7-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
19:45 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED) |
|
|
EUBANKS C. (USA) |
|
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
18:45 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
NAKASHIMA B. (USA) |
|
|
BAGNIS F. (ARG) |
|
3-6 |
6-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
18:00 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
CORIC B. (CRO) |
|
|
HASSAN B. (LBN) |
|
6-7 |
7-5 |
6-3 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
18:00 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS) |
|
|
DRAPER J. (GBR) |
|
3-6 |
6-3 |
5-7 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
17:25 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
KARATSEV A. (RUS) |
|
|
MAROZSAN F. (HUN) |
|
6-7 |
6-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
16:30 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
DARDERI L. (ITA) |
|
|
MONFILS G. (FRA) |
|
6-4 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
15:40 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
VAN ASSCHE L. (FRA) |
|
|
BERGS Z. (BEL) |
|
6-4 |
6-7 |
6-1 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
14:45 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA) |
|
|
SHEVCHENKO A. (RUS) |
|
4-6 |
7-5 |
3-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
14:35 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
ALTMAIER D. (GER) |
|
|
LANDALUCE M. (ESP) |
|
6-1 |
7-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
13:55 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
SAFIULLIN R. (RUS) |
|
|
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA) |
|
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
MUNAR J. (ESP) |
|
|
BORGES N. (POR) |
|
7-5 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
NAVONE M. (ARG) |
|
|
POPYRIN A. (AUS) |
|
7-5 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
VUKIC A. (AUS) |
|
|
DANIEL T. (JPN) |
|
2-6 |
7-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
19:35 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CC |
R16 |
|
RONCADELLI F. (URU) |
|
|
ANGELO J. (BOL) |
|
1-6 |
6-4 |
3-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
19:00 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CC |
R16 |
|
TORRES J. (ARG) |
|
|
FICOVICH J. P. (ARG) |
|
1-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
17:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CC |
R16 |
|
OLIVIERI G. (ARG) |
|
|
ABOIAN V. (ARG) |
|
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
17:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CC |
R16 |
|
RIBERO F. (ARG) |
|
|
BUENO G. (PER) |
|
3-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
23:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CC |
R16 |
|
MENA F./SOTO M. |
|
|
RONCADELLI F./SAKELLARIDIS S. |
|
1-6 |
6-3 |
3-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
22:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CC |
R16 |
|
HARPER P./STEVENSON D. |
|
|
BECERRA I./NUNEZ D. |
|
6-4 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
21:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CC |
R16 |
|
SILVA D./LEITE W. |
|
|
ABOIAN L./ABOIAN V. |
|
6-1 |
4-6 |
10-8 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
21:05 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CC |
R16 |
|
BUENO G./FARJAT T. |
|
|
GUZMAN J./ZENTENO J. |
|
6-1 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
19:20 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CC |
R16 |
|
CAROU I./CASANOVA H. |
|
|
SUBERVI R./KIRKIN E. |
|
2-6 |
0-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
18:30 |
P2Ret |
CHAL MD |
CC |
R16 |
|
BRITTO L./VILLANUEVA G. |
|
|
PEREIRA J./UCHIDA K. |
|
6-0 |
|
|
|
|
1-0 |
|
|
17:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CC |
R16 |
|
STEPANOV R./URREA A. |
|
|
DIAS P./MEZA A. |
|
6-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
(17:00) |
Canc |
CHAL MD |
CC |
R16 |
|
WATANABE S./YUZUKI T. |
|
|
AMBROGI L./RODRIGUEZ L. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R32 |
|
BERTOLA R. (SUI) |
|
|
SHIMIZU Y. (JPN) |
|
7-6 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
13:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R32 |
|
FERY A. (GBR) |
|
|
BERANKIS R. (LTU) |
|
2-6 |
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
11:55 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R32 |
|
SWEENY D. (AUS) |
|
|
HARRIS L. (RSA) |
|
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
11:35 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R32 |
|
NOGUCHI R. (JPN) |
|
|
BOLT A. (AUS) |
|
6-2 |
3-6 |
6-7 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
09:55 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R32 |
|
MCCABE J. (AUS) |
|
|
WU T-L. (TPE) |
|
6-1 |
6-7 |
6-2 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
09:20 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R32 |
|
YEVSEYEV D. (KAZ) |
|
|
CELIKBILEK A. (TUR) |
|
3-6 |
6-1 |
6-4 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
08:55 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R32 |
|
HSU Y. (TPE) |
|
|
ZHOU Y. (CHN) |
|
7-5 |
6-7 |
6-3 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
(06:40) |
Canc |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R32 |
|
YUNCHAOKETE B. (CHN) |
|
|
KACHMAZOV A. (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06:25 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R32 |
|
SEKULIC P. (AUS) |
|
|
CINA F. (ITA) |
|
6-4 |
4-6 |
6-4 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
05:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R32 |
|
BOULAIS J./TROTTER J. |
|
|
WONG C. (HKG) |
|
5-7 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
05:10 |
P1Ret |
CHAL MS |
CS |
R32 |
|
UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN) |
|
|
SCHOOLKATE T. (AUS) |
|
0-6 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
0-1 |
|
|
15:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CS |
R16 |
|
BAYLDON B./ISARO P. |
|
|
YUNCHAOKETE B./ZENG Y. |
|
3-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
14:25 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CS |
R16 |
|
BELLUCCI M./ECHARGUI M. |
|
|
MARCHENKO I./YEVSEYEV D. |
|
6-3 |
1-6 |
10-5 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
08:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CS |
R16 |
|
MATUSZEWSKI P./ROMIOS M. |
|
|
ALCANTARA F./SUN F. |
|
7-5 |
2-6 |
10-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
13:05 |
P1Ret |
CHAL MS |
CO |
R16 |
|
NICOD J. (CZE) |
|
|
KOLAR Z. (CZE) |
|
6-7 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
0-1 |
|
|
11:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CO |
R16 |
|
NOVAK D. (AUT) |
|
|
ONCLIN G. (BEL) |
|
7-6 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
11:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CO |
R16 |
|
RINCON D. (ESP) |
|
|
SKATOV T. (KAZ) |
|
6-7 |
6-3 |
3-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
11:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
CO |
R16 |
|
SELS J. (NED) |
|
|
SQUIRE H. (GER) |
|
6-7 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
15:50 |
P2WO |
CHAL MD |
CO |
R16 |
|
POLJAK D./VESELY J. |
|
|
JERMAR J./ZELENAY I. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:25 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CO |
R16 |
|
BABIC Z./PICHLER D. |
|
|
SABANOV I./SABANOV M. |
|
3-6 |
6-3 |
11-9 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
15:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CO |
R16 |
|
DUDA F./FOREJTEK J. |
|
|
CORNEA V./OSWALD P. |
|
6-3 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
14:30 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CO |
R16 |
|
KING E./LUZ O. |
|
|
RIKL P./SACHKO V. |
|
7-5 |
4-6 |
6-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
13:55 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CO |
R16 |
|
ANDREOZZI G./REYES M. |
|
|
BERGEVI F./VELDHEER M. |
|
7-5 |
6-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
CO |
R16 |
|
FARIA J./ROCHA H. |
|
|
DRZEWIECKI K./KASNIKOWSKI M. |
|
6-3 |
2-6 |
14-12 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
17:50 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IR |
R16 |
|
TABERNER C. (ESP) |
|
|
MAESTRELLI F. (ITA) |
|
4-6 |
5-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
14:55 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IR |
R16 |
|
CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG) |
|
|
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA) |
|
6-4 |
5-7 |
2-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
13:20 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IR |
R16 |
|
HARRIS B. (GBR) |
|
|
KOVALIK J. (SVK) |
|
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
IR |
R16 |
|
DELLIEN H. (BOL) |
|
|
GAKHOV I. (RUS) |
|
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
16:00 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IR |
R16 |
|
EYSSERIC J./PELLEGRINO A. |
|
|
FRANTZEN C./JEBENS H. |
|
7-6 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
15:35 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IR |
R16 |
|
GORNES S./TSITSIPAS P. |
|
|
DEMOLINER M./GORANSSON A. |
|
3-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
14:25 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IR |
R16 |
|
CASH J./GALLOWAY R. |
|
|
ROMBOLI F./ZORMANN M. |
|
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
13:20 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IR |
R16 |
|
HIDALGO D./RODRIGUEZ C. |
|
|
BORTOLOTTI M./BATALLA O. |
|
5-7 |
7-5 |
10-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
13:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IR |
R16 |
|
MARGAROLI L./HERNANDEZ D. |
|
|
BALESTRIERI A./BRANCACCIO R. |
|
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IR |
R16 |
|
BALAJI S./BEGEMANN A. |
|
|
CACIC N./STEVENS B. |
|
6-3 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
11:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
IR |
R16 |
|
JOHNSON L./MANSOURI S. |
|
|
ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F. |
|
4-6 |
6-3 |
10-5 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
22:40 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
POPKO D. (KAZ) |
|
|
QUINN E. (USA) |
|
6-4 |
5-7 |
6-3 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
22:05 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
POONACHA N./PARIS J. |
|
|
BOYER T./WHITING T. |
|
2-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
21:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
CHANDRASEKAR A./VERDUGO H. |
|
|
FREUND S./INGILDSEN J. |
|
1-6 |
6-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
20:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
BOITAN G. (ROU) |
|
|
JANVIER M. (FRA) |
|
6-3 |
1-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
19:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
KADHE A./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J. |
|
|
FANCUTT T./REESE H. |
|
6-2 |
7-5 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
19:35 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
JASIKA O./RAI A. |
|
|
KIGER M./KRUEGER M. |
|
6-4 |
3-6 |
4-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
18:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
BOYER T. (USA) |
|
|
SANDGREN T. (USA) |
|
1-6 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
18:10 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
DUNCAN S./RYBAKOV A. |
|
|
KWIATKOWSKI T./LAWSON A. |
|
4-6 |
6-4 |
2-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
18:05 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
DENOLLY C./TABUR C. |
|
|
GOMEZ F./MARTINEZ L. |
|
6-1 |
3-6 |
8-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
(17:00) |
Canc |
CHAL MS |
US |
R16 |
|
OLIVEIRA G./POPKO D. |
|
|
HARRISON C./WILLIS M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:55 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
US |
R32 |
|
WOLF J.J. (USA) |
|
|
SCHWAERZLER J. (AUT) |
|
2-6 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
22:45 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
US |
R16 |
|
BYBEL N./CRAWFORD O. |
|
|
HARRISON C./WILLIS M. |
|
4-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
21:30 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
BAPTISTE H. (USA) |
|
|
SAVILLE D. (AUS) |
|
4-6 |
6-7 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
21:20 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
MONTGOMERY R. (USA) |
|
|
AVANESYAN E. (RUS) |
|
6-2 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
21:00 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
BUREL C. (FRA) |
|
|
DANILOVIC O. (SRB) |
|
6-3 |
6-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
20:40 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
BEJLEK S. (CZE) |
|
|
BLINKOVA A. (RUS) |
|
4-6 |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
20:25 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
ANDREEVA M. (RUS) |
|
|
TOWNSEND T. (USA) |
|
4-6 |
6-1 |
7-5 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
19:40 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
HIBINO N. (JPN) |
|
|
KRUEGER A. (USA) |
|
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
19:35 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
FRECH M. (POL) |
|
|
CRISTIAN J. (ROU) |
|
5-7 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
19:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
BRONZETTI L. (ITA) |
|
|
GRACHEVA V. (RUS) |
|
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
18:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
ERRANI S. (ITA) |
|
|
WOZNIACKI C. (DEN) |
|
3-6 |
7-5 |
7-5 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
(17:15) |
Canc |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
WANG Y. (CHN) |
|
|
DOLEHIDE C. (USA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:05 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
LINETTE M. (POL) |
|
|
COCCIARETTO E. (ITA) |
|
3-6 |
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
16:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
RADUCANU E. (GBR) |
|
|
CARLE M. (ARG) |
|
2-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
16:05 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
WANG XIN. (CHN) |
|
|
TOMOVA V. (BUL) |
|
5-7 |
7-5 |
6-4 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
15:55 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
DART H. (GBR) |
|
|
BUCSA C. (ESP) |
|
4-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
15:45 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
ARANGO E. (COL) |
|
|
ANISIMOVA A. (USA) |
|
1-6 |
6-4 |
7-6 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
15:45 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
ZHANG S. (CHN) |
|
|
ROGERS S. (USA) |
|
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
14:30 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
OSAKA N. (JPN) |
|
|
MINNEN G. (BEL) |
|
6-4 |
6-1 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
14:20 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
VEKIC D. (CRO) |
|
|
SIEGEMUND L. (GER) |
|
6-1 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
13:55 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP) |
|
|
PERA B. (USA) |
|
7-5 |
6-2 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
DAVIS L. (USA) |
|
|
SHERIF M. (EGY) |
|
6-4 |
6-7 |
4-6 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
MANEIRO J. (ESP) |
|
|
BADOSA P. (ESP) |
|
2-6 |
6-3 |
6-3 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ) |
|
|
YUAN Y. (CHN) |
|
6-2 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
STEPHENS S. (USA) |
|
|
TREVISAN M. (ITA) |
|
6-3 |
5-7 |
6-4 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
12:10 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
ZHU L. (CHN) |
|
|
JIMENEZ V. (AND) |
|
4-6 |
3-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
(12:00) |
Canc |
WTA-S |
SM |
R128 |
|
MARTIC P. (CRO) |
|
|
BUCSA C. (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|