Saturday, October 17 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    06:47:40
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
RUS-SP (ATP-S)
16:40 Fin ATP-S RUS-SP SF CORIC B. (CRO) 7 RAONIC M. (CAN) 6 1-6 6-1 6-4 2-1
14:10 Fin ATP-S RUS-SP SF RUBLEV A. (RUS) 3 SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN) 2 4-6 6-3 6-4 2-1
RUS-SP (ATP-D)
18:55 Fin ATP-D RUS-SP SF BUBLIK A./OPELKA R. DEMOLINER M./MIDDELKOOP M. 4-6 6-3 6-10 1-2
GER-COL (ATP-S)
17:20 Fin ATP-S GER-COL SF AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN) 3 BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 2 6-3 1-6 6-3 2-1
15:10 Fin ATP-S GER-COL SF ZVEREV A. (GER) 1 DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP) 7-5 7-6 2-0
GER-COL (ATP-D)
19:30 Fin ATP-D GER-COL SF KUBOT L./MELO M. 1 KLAASEN R./MARACH O. 3 6-4 6-3 2-0
ITA-SAR (ATP-S)
14:15 Fin ATP-S ITA-SAR SF PETROVIC D. (SRB) LL CECCHINATO M. (ITA) WC 1-6 0-6 0-2
12:10 P1Ret ATP-S ITA-SAR SF MUSETTI L. (ITA) WC DJERE L. (SRB) 6-2 2-6 1-4 1-1
ITA-SAR (ATP-D)
15:25 Fin ATP-D ITA-SAR FINAL SEBASTIAN J./FARAH R. 1 DANIELL M./OSWALD P. 3 3-6 4-6 0-2
GER-COL (ATP-S)
18:40 Fin ATP-S GER-COL QR16 GERASIMOV E. (BLR) Q MORAING O. (GER) 6-1 4-6 6-4 2-1
17:00 Fin ATP-S GER-COL QR16 ALBOT R. (MDA) OTTE O. (GER) LL 6-7 4-6 0-2
16:00 Fin ATP-S GER-COL QR16 PURCELL M. (AUS) NOVAK D. (AUT) Q 6-7 7-6 6-7 1-2
15:10 Fin ATP-S GER-COL QR16 NAGAL S. (IND) LL GOMBOS N. (SVK) 7-5 6-4 2-0
14:15 Fin ATP-S GER-COL QR16 WOLF J.J. (USA) POPYRIN A. (AUS) LL 3-6 6-4 3-6 1-2
13:25 Fin ATP-S GER-COL QR16 POLMANS M. (AUS) DZUMHUR D. (BIH) Q 2-6 1-6 0-2
12:10 Fin ATP-S GER-COL QR16 HERBERT P-H. (FRA) Q MOLLEKER R. (GER) 6-3 6-0 2-0
12:05 Fin ATP-S GER-COL QR16 DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) LL ZVEREV M. (GER) 6-3 5-7 6-2 2-1
CZE-OST (WTA-S)
20:55 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 PAOLINI J. (ITA) RUS A. (NED) 4-6 3-6 0-2
20:15 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 BOUZKOVA M. (CZE) ZAVATSKA K. (UKR) 6-3 6-2 2-0
19:15 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS) Q VOEGELE S. (SUI) 7-6 6-3 2-0
18:45 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 MATTEK-SANDS B. (USA) KASATKINA D. (RUS) Q 4-6 2-6 0-2
17:35 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 GAUFF C. (USA) Q CEPELOVA J. (SVK) 6-1 6-0 2-0
16:55 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 GRACHEVA V. (RUS) BEGU I-C. (ROU) 7-6 2-6 1-6 1-2
16:05 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 JUVAN K. (SLO) KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE) Q 3-6 0-6 0-2
15:15 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 TEICHMANN J. (SUI) FRIEDSAM A-L. (GER) 7-5 6-3 2-0
13:40 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 CIRSTEA S. (ROU) BADOSA P. (ESP) 3-6 3-6 0-2
13:00 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 PERA B. (USA) MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) Q 4-6 7-6 3-6 1-2
11:00 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 BLINKOVA A. (RUS) ZIDANSEK T. (SLO) 7-6 6-4 2-0
11:00 Fin WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 BOGDAN A. (ROU) SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP) Q 4-6 4-6 0-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top