|
21:00 |
Sched |
ATP-S |
UM |
SF |
|
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS) |
|
|
SINNER J. (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
MS |
QF |
|
TOMIC B. (AUS) |
|
|
KUDLA D. (USA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
MS |
QF |
|
TIRANTE T.A. (ARG) |
|
|
MEJIA N. (COL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
MS |
QF |
|
SOTO M. (CHI) |
|
|
BARRIOS M. (CHI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
IN |
R16 |
|
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO) |
|
|
MOUTET C. (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
IN |
R16 |
|
CORIA F. (ARG) |
|
|
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
IN |
R16 |
|
GIGANTE M. (ITA) |
|
|
RUGGERI S. (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
IN |
R16 |
|
MARTINEAU M. (FRA) |
|
|
NARDI L. (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
IN |
QF |
|
GEA A. (FRA) |
|
|
HERBERT P-H. (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
IN |
QF |
|
PASSARO F. (ITA) |
|
|
BLANCHET U. (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
BS |
QF |
|
VARILLAS J. P. (PER) |
|
|
OLIVEIRA G. (POR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
BS |
QF |
|
UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG) |
|
|
COUACAUD E. (FRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
BS |
QF |
|
VALLEJO A. (PAR) |
|
|
LUZ O. (BRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
BS |
QF |
|
ALMEIDA M. (BRA) |
|
|
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
SG |
QF |
|
BARRANCO J. (ESP) |
|
|
ALBOT R. (MDA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
SG |
QF |
|
DE JONG J. (NED) |
|
|
MARTINEZ P. (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
Sched |
CHAL MS |
SG |
QF |
|
HASSAN B. (LBN) |
|
|
GARIN C. (CHI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
Sched |
WTA-D |
UM |
SF |
|
MUHAMMAD A./PARKS A. |
|
|
DABROWSKI G./ROUTLIFFE E. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Sched |
WTA-S |
MS |
QF |
|
JONES F. (GBR) |
|
|
MONTGOMERY R. (USA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Sched |
WTA-S |
MS |
QF |
|
RIERA J. (ARG) |
|
|
LAMENS S. (NED) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23:30 |
Sched |
WTA-S |
MS |
QF |
|
PIGOSSI L. (BRA) |
|
|
COCCIARETTO E. (ITA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
Sched |
WTA-D |
MS |
QF |
|
BONDAR A./ZIDANSEK T. |
|
|
GAMIZ A./LIZARAZO Y. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:10 |
Set1 |
WTA-S |
TA |
QF |
|
KUDERMETOVA P. (RUS) |
|
|
MANEIRO J. (ESP) |
|
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:10 |
Set1 |
WTA-S |
TA |
QF |
|
WALTERT S. (SUI) |
|
|
DANILOVIC O. (SRB) |
|
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Sched |
WTA-S |
TA |
QF |
|
SONMEZ Z. (TUR) |
|
|
UCHIJIMA M. (JPN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Sched |
WTA-S |
TA |
QF |
|
HERCOG P. (SLO) |
|
|
BEGU I-C. (ROU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Sched |
WTA-D |
TA |
SF |
|
MORATELLI A./ROSATELLO C. |
|
|
KUMKHUM L./PLIPUECH P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
Sched |
WTA-D |
TA |
SF |
|
BABOS T./ZVONAREVA V. |
|
|
KAWA K./SCHOOFS B. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01:10 |
Fin |
ATP-S |
UM |
QF |
|
ALCARAZ C. (ESP) |
|
|
DIMITROV G. (BUL) |
|
2-6 |
4-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
04:35 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
MS |
R16 |
|
GALARNEAU A. (CAN) |
|
|
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) |
|
7-6 |
3-6 |
6-1 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
02:15 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
MS |
R16 |
|
MPETSHI G. (FRA) |
|
|
CID SUBERVI R. (DOM) |
|
6-4 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
2-0 |
|
|
|
21:30 |
FTR |
CHAL MD |
MS |
SF |
|
BELLIER A./HUESLER M. |
|
|
LOCK B./STATHAM R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
FTR |
CHAL MD |
MS |
SF |
|
SEGGERMAN R./TRHAC P. |
|
|
BOLLIPALLI R./POONACHA N. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30 |
FTR |
CHAL MD |
IN |
QF |
|
ARRIBAGE T./CORNEA V. |
|
|
KADHE A./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
FTR |
CHAL MD |
IN |
QF |
|
LIUTAREVICH I./MANAFOV V. |
|
|
ARNEODO R./WEISSBORN T. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30 |
FTR |
CHAL MD |
IN |
QF |
|
NOUZA P./RIKL P. |
|
|
GUINARD M./JACQ G. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
FTR |
CHAL MD |
IN |
QF |
|
ANDREOZZI G./REYES M. |
|
|
JEBAVY R./OSWALD P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23:30 |
FTR |
CHAL MD |
BS |
SF |
|
ROMBOLI F./ZORMANN M. |
|
|
DEMOLINER M./LUZ O. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
FTR |
CHAL MD |
BS |
SF |
|
BLANCANEAUX G./COUACAUD E. |
|
|
DRAXL L./WEIS A. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01:55 |
Fin |
CHAL MD |
BS |
QF |
|
COLLARINI A./OLIVO R. |
|
|
DEMOLINER M./LUZ O. |
|
3-6 |
6-3 |
10-12 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
11:00 |
Fin |
CHAL MS |
SG |
QF |
|
SOUSA J. (POR) |
|
|
IZQUIERDO N. (ESP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
FTR |
CHAL MD |
SG |
SF |
|
ESCOBAR G./NEDOVYESOV A. |
|
|
ARENDS S./MIDDELKOOP M. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00 |
FTR |
CHAL MD |
SG |
SF |
|
EYSSERIC J./OLIVETTI A. |
|
|
CABRAL F./PATTEN H. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03:05 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
UM |
SF |
|
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS) |
|
|
COLLINS D. (USA) |
|
3-6 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
0-2 |
|
|
02:40 |
Fin |
WTA-S |
MS |
R16 |
|
LAMENS S. (NED) |
|
|
FRUHVIRTOVA L. (CZE) |
|
2-6 |
6-0 |
6-2 |
|
|
2-1 |
|
|
01:25 |
P1Ret |
WTA-D |
MS |
QF |
|
KULIKOV A./LECHEMIA E. |
|
|
JONES F./PODOROSKA N. |
|
2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:35 |
Fin |
WTA-D |
MS |
QF |
|
GLEASON Q./STEVANOVIC N. |
|
|
PIGOSSI L./PITER K. |
|
7-5 |
3-6 |
3-10 |
|
|
1-2 |
|
|
|