Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
UEFA Champions League: QF IN-PLAY @bet365!
Contact Us
Live Scores
Tournaments
Tournament Results
Rankings
Players History
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
04/04 THU
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
13/04 SAT
14/04 SUN
15/04 MON
16/04 TUE
17/04 WED
TODAY
19/04 FRI
20/04 SAT
21/04 SUN
22/04 MON
23/04 TUE
24/04 WED
25/04 THU
26/04 FRI
27/04 SAT
28/04 SUN
29/04 MON
30/04 TUE
01/05 WED
02/05 THU
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Thursday, April 18 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by K/O
Europe/Athens
05:50:33
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
GB (ATP-S)
12:00
Rain
ATP-S
GB
R16
FRITZ T. (USA)
CANAS A. (ESP)
12:00
Rain
ATP-S
GB
R16
MICHELSEN A. (USA)
GARIN C. (CHI)
13:30
Sched
ATP-S
GB
R16
GALAN D. (COL)
RUNE H. (DEN)
13:30
Sched
ATP-S
GB
R16
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
15:00
Sched
ATP-S
GB
R16
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
STRUFF J-L. (GER)
16:30
Sched
ATP-S
GB
R16
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
DANIEL T. (JPN)
GB (ATP-D)
13:30
Sched
ATP-D
GB
QF
ERLER A./MIEDLER L.
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
RB (ATP-S)
10:30
Sched
ATP-S
RB
R16
BORGES N. (POR)
MOUTET C. (FRA)
10:30
Sched
ATP-S
RB
R16
KECMANOVIC M. (SRB)
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
11:00
Sched
ATP-S
RB
R16
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
12:00
Sched
ATP-S
RB
R16
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
NAVONE M. (ARG)
13:00
TF
ATP-S
RB
R16
FONSECA J. (BRA)
ALBOT R. (MDA)
14:30
Sched
ATP-S
RB
R16
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG)
CORIA F. (ARG)
RB (ATP-D)
12:00
Rain
ATP-D
RB
R16
GLASSPOOL L./ROJER J.
MARTIN F./MOLCHANOV D.
13:30
Sched
ATP-D
RB
QF
MARTINEZ P./TABILO A.
BARRIENTOS N./MATOS R.
15:00
Rain
ATP-D
RB
QF
HELIOEVAARA H./PATTEN H.
CABRAL F./NEDOVYESOV A.
SB (ATP-S)
12:00
Sched
ATP-S
SB
R16
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG)
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
SB (ATP-D)
15:00
Sched
ATP-D
SB
QF
GONZALEZ S./ROGER-VASSELIN E.
NYS H./ZIELINSKI J.
MA (CHAL MS)
05:50
Sched
CHAL MS
MA
R16
HIJIKATA R. (AUS)
ARTNAK B. (SLO)
AT (CHAL MS)
17:00
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R16
COLLARINI A. (ARG)
RODRIGUEZ L. (ARG)
17:00
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R16
KESTELBOIM M. (ARG)
VILLANUEVA G. (ARG)
18:30
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R16
ABOIAN V. (ARG)
JUSTO G. (ARG)
18:30
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R16
OTEGUI J. (ARG)
OLIVO R. (ARG)
POEI (CHAL MS)
12:00
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R16
RUGGERI S. (ITA)
ELIAS G. (POR)
12:30
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R16
BLANCHET U. (FRA)
NAVA E. (USA)
12:30
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R16
YMER E. (SWE)
COMESANA F. (ARG)
13:30
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R16
FOGNINI F. (ITA)
NAPOLITANO S. (ITA)
UT (CHAL MS)
19:30
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R16
GOMEZ F. (ARG)
MELZER G. (AUT)
19:30
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R16
RITSCHARD A. (SUI)
BOBROV B. (RUS)
21:00
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R16
DENOLLY C. (FRA)
HEMERY C. (FRA)
21:00
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R16
TABUR C. (FRA)
BERGS Z. (BEL)
KG (CHAL MS)
05:10
Set1
CHAL MS
KG
R16
BERANKIS R. (LTU)
MCCABE J. (AUS)
3-4
05:10
Set2
CHAL MS
KG
R16
HARRIS L. (RSA)
CHUNG Y. (KOR)
6-4
0-0
1-0
06:30
Sched
CHAL MS
KG
R16
HONG S. (KOR)
SHIMABUKURO S. (JPN)
06:30
Sched
CHAL MS
KG
R16
SEKULIC P. (AUS)
LAJAL M. (EST)
GP (WTA-S)
13:30
Sched
WTA-S
GP
R16
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
18:00
Sched
WTA-S
GP
R16
SWIATEK I. (POL)
MERTENS E. (BEL)
GP (WTA-D)
13:30
Sched
WTA-D
GP
QF
SAMSONOVA L./SHNAIDER D.
KREJCIKOVA B./SIEGEMUND L.
FO (WTA-S)
14:00
Sched
WTA-S
FO
R16
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
RUS A. (NED)
FO (WTA-D)
15:30
Sched
WTA-D
FO
R16
MAROZAVA L./ZIMMERMANN K.
STEPHENS S./YUAN Y.
PO (WTA-S)
12:00
Sched
WTA-S
PO
R16
LEPCHENKO V. (USA)
KRAUS S. (AUT)
PO (WTA-D)
12:00
Sched
WTA-D
PO
QF
JORGE F./JORGE M.
HAVERLAG I./LAMENS S.
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
FINAL
MA (CHAL MS)
03:30
Fin
CHAL MS
MA
R16
MEJIA N. (COL)
MENDEZ R. (MEX)
3-6
3-6
0-2
02:45
Fin
CHAL MS
MA
R16
MPETSHI G. (FRA)
BROUWER G. (NED)
7-5
7-5
2-0
02:30
Fin
CHAL MS
MA
R16
OLIVEIRA G. (POR)
SVAJDA Z. (USA)
4-6
5-7
0-2
01:05
Fin
CHAL MS
MA
R16
CRESSY M. (USA)
FICOVICH J. P. (ARG)
6-3
6-3
2-0
01:05
Fin
CHAL MS
MA
R16
SCHOOLKATE T. (AUS)
ZHUKAYEV B. (KAZ)
5-7
6-3
6-4
2-1
01:05
Fin
CHAL MS
MA
R16
VALLEJO A. (PAR)
GALARNEAU A. (CAN)
6-7
1-6
0-2
01:05
Fin
CHAL MS
MA
R16
WALTON A. (AUS)
MCHUGH A. (GBR)
6-1
6-0
2-0
MA (CHAL MD)
(19:00)
Canc
CHAL MD
MA
R16
ESCOBEDO E./OLIVEIRA G.
LOCK B./LOCK C.
06:10
FTR
CHAL MD
MA
R16
PACHECO R./VALLEJO A.
MATUSZEWSKI P./ROMIOS M.
05:30
FTR
CHAL MD
MA
R16
SEGGERMAN R./TRHAC P.
PARIS J./SOTO M.
04:35
FTR
CHAL MD
MA
R16
CHANDRASEKAR A./VERDUGO H.
BROOM C./WALTON A.
04:25
FTR
CHAL MD
MA
R16
JOHNSON L./MANSOURI S.
CRESSY M./JANVIER M.
04:00
Fin
CHAL MD
MA
R16
KADHE A./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J.
BELLIER A./SANCHEZ L.
3-6
6-3
7-10
1-2
AT (CHAL MD)
00:30
Fin
CHAL MD
AT
R16
WATANABE S./YUZUKI T.
JUSTO G./KIRKIN E.
6-3
6-3
2-0
UT (CHAL MS)
02:55
Fin
CHAL MS
UT
R16
KOZLOV S. (USA)
SANDGREN T. (USA)
6-2
6-7
6-1
2-1
UT (CHAL MD)
01:05
Fin
CHAL MD
UT
R16
BLUMBERG W./MARTINEZ L.
BOYER T./WHITING T.
6-4
7-6
2-0
KG (CHAL MD)
08:00
FTR
CHAL MD
KG
QF
BERANKIS R./MARCHENKO I.
SHIN S./SHIN W.
Sched
Scheduled
Abd
Abandoned
K/O
Kick Off Time
Latest score
ATP-S
ATP Singles
WTA-S
WTA Singles
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
Stat
Game Status
Information
ATP-D
ATP Doubles
WTA-D
WTA Doubles
Int
Interrupted
Canc
Cancelled
Now Serving
SP
Seed Position
new
Rain
Rain Delay
new
Back to Top