Saturday, September 18 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    15:43:56
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
DAVIS GR1 (ATP-S)
15:50 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS RUUSUVUORI E. (FIN) GUNNESWARAN P. (IND)
17:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS LLANES F. (URU) VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
17:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS RUUD C. (NOR) ISTOMIN D. (UZB)
17:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG) OSTAPENKOV D. (BEL)
17:20 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS VIRTANEN O. (FIN) RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
18:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS DELLIEN H. (BOL) BEMELMANS R. (BEL)
18:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS GOMBOS N. (SVK) GARIN C. (CHI)
18:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS CUEVAS M. (URU) GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
18:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS DURASOVIC V. (NOR) SULTANOV K. (UZB)
18:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS PELLA G. (ARG) ARUTIUNIAN E. (BEL)
19:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS STATHAM R. (NZL) KWON S-W. (KOR)
19:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS DELLIEN M. (BOL) BERGS Z. (BEL)
19:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS MOLCAN A. (SVK) JARRY N. (CHI)
20:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS REYNOLDS F. (NZL) NAM J-S. (KOR)
22:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR1 GS VARILLAS J. P. (PER) DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
DAVIS GR1 (ATP-D)
16:30 Sched ATP-D DAVIS GR1 GS KLEIN L./POLASEK F. BARRIOS M./TABILO A.
17:30 Sched ATP-D DAVIS GR1 GS DANIELL M./VENUS M. NAM J./SONG M.
21:00 Sched ATP-D DAVIS GR1 GS GALDOS S./PANTA J. BASIC M./BRKIC T.
DAVIS GR2 (ATP-S)
15:50 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS LAAKSONEN H. (SUI) IVANOV V. (EST)
16:20 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS KOCEVAR-DESMAN T. (SLO) VERGARA M. (PAR)
16:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS SIGSGAARD C. (DEN) SAMREJ K. (THA)
17:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS DOUGAZ A. (TUN) HARDT N. (DOM)
17:20 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS ARTNAK B. (SLO) VALLEJO A. (PAR)
17:25 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS STRICKER D. (SUI) SIIMAR M. (EST)
18:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS HARRIS L. (RSA) PEREZ B. (VEN)
18:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS KING D. (BAR) BARKI J. (INA)
19:30 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS HENNING P. (RSA) RODRIGUEZ R. (VEN)
20:00 Sched ATP-S DAVIS GR2 GS MARSHALL K. (BAR) TRISMUWANTARA G. (INA)
DAVIS GR2 (ATP-D)
17:00 Sched ATP-D DAVIS GR2 GS KING D./LEWIS H. BARKI J./WIDHIYANTO F.
LUX-OPEN (WTA-S)
17:00 Sched WTA-S LUX-OPEN SF TAUSON C. (DEN) VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE) 5
LUX-OPEN (WTA-D)
19:00 Sched WTA-D LUX-OPEN FINAL ROUTLIFFE E./ZIMMERMANN K. MINNEN G./UYTVANCK A.
SLO-POR (WTA-S)
16:00 Sched WTA-S SLO-POR SF PAOLINI J. (ITA) PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ) 2
17:30 Sched WTA-S SLO-POR SF JUVAN K. (SLO) RISKE A. (USA) 3
SLO-POR (WTA-D)
19:00 Sched WTA-D SLO-POR SF KLEPAC A./ZIDANSEK T. 1 KALINSKAYA A./MIHALIKOVA T.
CZE-OST (WTA-S)
16:00 Sched WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 VAN DER HOEK R. (NED) BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
16:15 Sched WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 PITER K. (POL) PERA B. (USA)
17:30 Sched WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 KAWA K. (POL) DOI M. (JPN)
17:45 Sched WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 LINETTE M. (POL) BHOSALE R. (IND)
19:00 Sched WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 GRACHEVA V. (RUS) DANILINA A. (KAZ)
19:30 Sched WTA-S CZE-OST QR32 FRIEDSAM A-L. (GER) DODIN O. (FRA)
POL-SZC (CHAL MS)
16:00 Sched CHAL MS POL-SZC SF HANFMANN Y. (GER) MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
FRA-REN (CHAL MS)
16:00 Sched CHAL MS FRA-REN SF GASQUET R. (FRA) 1 MORAING M. (GER)
17:30 Sched CHAL MS FRA-REN SF BONZI B. (FRA) 3 RINDERKNECH A. (FRA) 2
USA-CAR2 (CHAL MS)
22:30 Sched CHAL MS USA-CAR2 SF KRUEGER M. (USA) 6 KUDLA D. (USA) 2
ECU-QUI (CHAL MS)
19:00 Sched CHAL MS ECU-QUI SF TIFFON P. (ESP) LAMA G. (CHI)
20:30 Sched CHAL MS ECU-QUI SF MENA F. (ARG) 6 GAUTIER A. (FRA) Q
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top