Wednesday, September 23 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    12:21:12
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
FRA-RG (ATP-S)
12:15 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 BLANCH U. (USA) MORONI G.M. (ITA)
12:30 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 COUACAUD E. (FRA) FICOVICH J. P. (ARG)
12:30 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 EUBANKS C. (USA) DIEZ S. (CAN)
12:30 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 JUNG J. (TPE) ROBREDO T. (ESP)
12:30 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 MARTINEZ P. (ESP) HAASE R. (NED)
12:30 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 POPKO D. (KAZ) OTTE O. (GER)
12:45 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 BROWN D. (GER) MULLER A. (FRA)
12:45 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 GOMEZ E. (ECU) HORANSKY F. (SVK)
14:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 BONZI B. (FRA) KARLOVIC I. (CRO)
14:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 BROADY L. (GBR) VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
14:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 DANIEL T. (JPN) KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS)
14:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 MARCORA R. (ITA) LAMASINE T. (FRA)
14:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 POLMANS M. (AUS) GIANNESSI A. (ITA)
14:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 SOCK J. (USA) BAGNIS F. (ARG)
14:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 SOEDA G. (JPN) MACHAC T. (CZE)
14:15 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR) MENEZES J. (BRA)
14:15 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 GIUSTINO L. (ITA) GRENIER H. (FRA)
14:15 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 MORIYA H. (JPN) ALTMAIER D. (GER)
14:15 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 VUKIC A. (AUS) GUNNESWARAN P. (IND)
14:30 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 BEMELMANS R. (BEL) JACQUET K. (FRA)
15:30 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 CECCHINATO M. (ITA) LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
15:30 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 CHUNG H. (KOR) OLIVO R. (ARG)
15:30 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 KARATSEV A. (RUS) PURCELL M. (AUS)
15:30 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 MADEN Y. (GER) MILOJEVIC N. (SRB)
15:30 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 MAYER L. (ARG) TABERNER C. (ESP)
15:30 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 VILELLA MARTINEZ M. (ESP) GALAN D. (COL)
15:30 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 YMER E. (SWE) OFNER S. (AUT)
15:45 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 COPPEJANS K. (BEL) KLIZAN M. (SVK)
15:45 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 KORDA S. (USA) SCHNUR B. (CAN)
15:45 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 MENA F. (ARG) LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
15:45 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 ROSOL L. (CZE) MMOH M. (USA)
16:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QR64 RODIONOV J. (AUT) SAFIULLIN R. (RUS)
FRA-RG (WTA-S)
12:30 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR128 MCNALLY C. (USA) OZGEN P. (TUR)
12:45 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR128 OSORIO M. (COL) SHERIF M. (EGY)
12:45 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR128 YOU X. (CHN) LEPCHENKO V. (USA)
13:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG QR128 GOLUBIC V. (SUI) KALININA A. (UKR)
GER-HAM (ATP-S)
13:00 Sched ATP-S GER-HAM R16 GARIN C. (CHI) HANFMANN Y. (GER) WC
14:30 Sched ATP-S GER-HAM R32 EVANS D. (GBR) TSITSIPAS S. (GRE) 2
15:00 Sched ATP-S GER-HAM R16 PAUL T. (USA) Q RUBLEV A. (RUS) 5
16:00 Sched ATP-S GER-HAM R16 BUBLIK A. (KAZ) LL AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
19:30 Sched ATP-S GER-HAM R16 BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 4 KOEPFER D. (GER) SE
GER-HAM (ATP-D)
13:00 Sched ATP-D GER-HAM R16 FOGNINI F./KONTINEN H. PEERS J./VENUS M.
16:30 Sched ATP-D GER-HAM R16 KUBOT L./MELO M. 3 HANFMANN Y./MORAING M. WC
FRA-STR (WTA-S)
12:30 Sched WTA-S FRA-STR R16 BERTENS K. (NED) 3 OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
14:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-STR R16 ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS) 7 SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
17:30 Sched WTA-S FRA-STR R16 BLINKOVA A. (RUS) SABALENKA A. (BLR) 4
FRA-STR (WTA-D)
12:10 Sched WTA-D FRA-STR QF STEPHENS S./TEICHMANN J. CARTER H./STEFANI L. 4
13:30 Sched WTA-D FRA-STR QF AOYAMA S./SHIBAHARA E. 3 BONDARENKO K./FICHMAN S.
15:00 Sched WTA-D FRA-STR QF MELICHAR N./SCHUURS D. 1 FRIEDSAM A./SREBOTNIK K.
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top