Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
No.1 for Football @bet365. Join here!
Contact Us
Live Scores
Tournaments
Tournament Results
Rankings
Players History
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
02/04 TUE
03/04 WED
04/04 THU
05/04 FRI
06/04 SAT
07/04 SUN
08/04 MON
09/04 TUE
10/04 WED
11/04 THU
12/04 FRI
13/04 SAT
14/04 SUN
15/04 MON
TODAY
17/04 WED
18/04 THU
19/04 FRI
20/04 SAT
21/04 SUN
22/04 MON
23/04 TUE
24/04 WED
25/04 THU
26/04 FRI
27/04 SAT
28/04 SUN
29/04 MON
30/04 TUE
Live Games
Finished Games
Scheduled Games
All Games
Time Zone
Personalize
TX Odds
Tuesday, April 16 , 2024
FAVORITES
Sort by K/O
Europe/Athens
07:53:51
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
GB (ATP-S)
12:00
Sched
ATP-S
GB
R32
DANIEL T. (JPN)
O CONNELL C. (AUS)
12:00
Sched
ATP-S
GB
R32
GARIN C. (CHI)
KOEPFER D. (GER)
12:00
Sched
ATP-S
GB
R32
RODIONOV J. (AUT)
VUKIC A. (AUS)
13:30
Sched
ATP-S
GB
R32
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
MARTERER M. (GER)
13:30
Sched
ATP-S
GB
R32
UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG)
GALAN D. (COL)
15:00
Sched
ATP-S
GB
R32
GAKHOV I. (RUS)
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
15:00
Sched
ATP-S
GB
R32
SHEVCHENKO A. (RUS)
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
16:30
Sched
ATP-S
GB
R32
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
TOPO M. (SRB)
GB (ATP-D)
13:30
Sched
ATP-D
GB
R16
ANDREOZZI G./REYES M.
ERLER A./MIEDLER L.
RB (ATP-S)
11:00
Sched
ATP-S
RB
R32
SONEGO L. (ITA)
FONSECA J. (BRA)
12:30
Sched
ATP-S
RB
R32
ALBOT R. (MDA)
KOVACEVIC A. (USA)
12:30
Sched
ATP-S
RB
R32
MOUTET C. (FRA)
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
12:30
Sched
ATP-S
RB
R32
VACHEROT V. (MON)
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
14:00
Sched
ATP-S
RB
R32
BORGES N. (POR)
WAWRINKA S. (SUI)
14:00
Sched
ATP-S
RB
R32
TABERNER C. (ESP)
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
17:00
Sched
ATP-S
RB
R32
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
KECMANOVIC M. (SRB)
RB (ATP-D)
11:00
Sched
ATP-D
RB
R16
HELIOEVAARA H./PATTEN H.
CRETU C./JIANU F.
14:00
Sched
ATP-D
RB
R16
ARENDS S./MIDDELKOOP M.
MAHUT N./RINDERKNECH A.
15:30
Sched
ATP-D
RB
R16
GRIEKSPOOR T./STEVENS B.
DOUMBIA S./REBOUL F.
SB (ATP-S)
12:00
Sched
ATP-S
SB
R64
GRENIER H. (FRA)
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
12:00
Sched
ATP-S
SB
R64
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
12:00
Sched
ATP-S
SB
R64
VAN ASSCHE L. (FRA)
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
13:30
Sched
ATP-S
SB
R32
ACOSTA F. (ARG)
CORIC B. (CRO)
13:30
Sched
ATP-S
SB
R64
MUNAR J. (ESP)
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
15:00
Sched
ATP-S
SB
R64
MACHAC T. (CZE)
SHANG J. (CHN)
15:00
Sched
ATP-S
SB
R32
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
16:30
Sched
ATP-S
SB
R64
ALTMAIER D. (GER)
POPYRIN A. (AUS)
16:30
Sched
ATP-S
SB
R32
BAEZ S. (ARG)
ARNALDI M. (ITA)
17:00
Sched
ATP-S
SB
R64
COBOLLI F. (ITA)
NADAL R. (ESP)
18:00
Sched
ATP-S
SB
R32
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG)
HARDT N. (DOM)
18:00
Sched
ATP-S
SB
R32
MAYOT H. (FRA)
NORRIE C. (GBR)
SB (ATP-D)
13:30
Sched
ATP-D
SB
R16
GONZALEZ M./MOLTENI A.
BOLELLI S./VAVASSORI A.
15:00
Sched
ATP-D
SB
R16
HAASE R./TSITSIPAS S.
AREVALO M./PAVIC M.
AT (CHAL MS)
16:00
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R32
BRUMM J. (USA)
CORWIN F. (USA)
16:00
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R32
MONZON I. (ARG)
RONCADELLI F. (URU)
16:00
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R32
VILICICH B. (ARG)
FERNANDEZ B. (BRA)
17:30
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R32
ABOIAN V. (ARG)
BOSCARDIN DIAS P. (BRA)
17:30
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R32
COLLARINI A. (ARG)
FARJAT T. (ARG)
17:30
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R32
KESTELBOIM M. (ARG)
CAROU I. (URU)
19:00
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R32
LINGUA A. (ARG)
VILLANUEVA G. (ARG)
19:00
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R32
SHEYNGEZIKHT L. (BGR)
OTEGUI J. (ARG)
19:00
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R32
UCHIDA K. (JPN)
OLIVO R. (ARG)
20:30
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R32
LEHMANN N. (ARG)
RODRIGUEZ L. (ARG)
23:00
Sched
CHAL MS
AT
R32
ZEITUNE M. (ARG)
JUSTO G. (ARG)
POEI (CHAL MS)
12:00
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R32
AGAMENONE F. (ARG)
BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA)
12:00
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R32
ATMANE T. (FRA)
HARRIS B. (GBR)
12:00
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R32
SACHKO V. (UKR)
YMER E. (SWE)
13:30
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R32
BLANCHET U. (FRA)
ROCHA H. (POR)
13:30
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R32
DE JONG J. (NED)
ONCLIN G. (BEL)
13:30
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R32
HALYS Q. (FRA)
TSENG C. H. (TPE)
13:30
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R32
ROYER V. (FRA)
ANDREEV A. (BUL)
15:00
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R32
ELIAS G. (POR)
KASNIKOWSKI M. (POL)
15:00
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R32
MORENO N. (USA)
RUGGERI S. (ITA)
15:00
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R32
TAVERNA S. (ARG)
COMESANA F. (ARG)
16:30
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R32
ERHARD M. (FRA)
NAVA E. (USA)
16:30
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R32
FOGNINI F. (ITA)
DE LOORE J. (BEL)
16:30
Sched
CHAL MS
POEI
R32
KOVALIK J. (SVK)
NAPOLITANO S. (ITA)
UT (CHAL MS)
18:00
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R32
CRAWFORD O. (USA)
POPKO D. (KAZ)
18:00
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R32
SANDGREN T. (USA)
DAMM M. (USA)
18:00
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R32
VALE D. (POR)
DENOLLY C. (FRA)
19:30
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R32
ANDRADE A. (ECU)
GOMEZ F. (ARG)
19:30
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R32
KRUEGER M. (USA)
QUINN E. (USA)
19:30
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R32
TABUR C. (FRA)
LILOV V. (USA)
21:00
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R32
BIGUN K. (USA)
BOBROV B. (RUS)
21:00
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R32
KWIATKOWSKI T-S. (USA)
BOYER T. (USA)
21:00
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R32
RITSCHARD A. (SUI)
KUZUHARA B. (USA)
22:30
Sched
CHAL MS
UT
R32
MELZER G. (AUT)
EDMUND K. (GBR)
KG (CHAL MS)
08:30
Sched
CHAL MS
KG
R32
LAJAL M. (EST)
LEE D. (KOR)
08:30
Sched
CHAL MS
KG
R32
MARCHENKO I. (UKR)
HONG S. (KOR)
08:45
Sched
CHAL MS
KG
R32
HARRIS L. (RSA)
SAVILLE L. (AUS)
09:10
Sched
CHAL MS
KG
R32
MCCABE J. (AUS)
TU L. (AUS)
GP (WTA-S)
13:30
Sched
WTA-S
GP
R32
PAOLINI J. (ITA)
ERRANI S. (ITA)
15:00
Sched
WTA-S
GP
R32
ZHENG Q. (CHN)
CIRSTEA S. (ROU)
18:00
Sched
WTA-S
GP
R32
VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE)
VEKIC D. (CRO)
19:30
Sched
WTA-S
GP
R32
MARIA T. (GER)
MERTENS E. (BEL)
21:00
Sched
WTA-S
GP
R32
NOSKOVA L. (CZE)
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
GP (WTA-D)
13:30
Sched
WTA-D
GP
R16
KRAWCZYK D./SCHUURS D.
SCHUNK N./SEIDEL E.
15:00
Sched
WTA-D
GP
R16
AOYAMA S./KICHENOK N.
BADOSA P./JABEUR O.
16:30
Sched
WTA-D
GP
R16
WU F./XU Y.
KREJCIKOVA B./SIEGEMUND L.
18:00
Sched
WTA-D
GP
R16
SAMSONOVA L./SHNAIDER D.
MIHALIKOVA T./SIZIKOVA Y.
FO (WTA-S)
12:30
Sched
WTA-S
FO
R32
FERRO F. (FRA)
AVANESYAN E. (RUS)
12:30
Sched
WTA-S
FO
R32
KOSTIC N. (SRB)
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
14:00
Sched
WTA-S
FO
R32
KALININA A. (UKR)
CORNET A. (FRA)
14:00
Sched
WTA-S
FO
R32
MONTGOMERY R. (USA)
RUS A. (NED)
15:30
Sched
WTA-S
FO
R32
BUREL C. (FRA)
ZAVATSKA K. (UKR)
15:30
Sched
WTA-S
FO
R32
SHERIF M. (EGY)
YUAN Y. (CHN)
18:30
Sched
WTA-S
FO
R32
COCCIARETTO E. (ITA)
GARCIA C. (FRA)
20:30
Sched
WTA-S
FO
R32
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
ROBBE A. (FRA)
FO (WTA-D)
17:00
Sched
WTA-D
FO
R16
MURRAY S./PITER K.
KAWA K./SCHOOFS B.
18:30
Sched
WTA-D
FO
R16
BAINS N./LUMSDEN M.
ANSHBA A./STRAKHOVA V.
PO (WTA-S)
12:00
Sched
WTA-S
PO
R32
MATEAS M. (USA)
PARRIZAS DIAZ N. (ESP)
12:00
Sched
WTA-S
PO
R32
PARKS A. (USA)
ZARAZUA R. (MEX)
12:00
Sched
WTA-S
PO
R32
TAUSON C. (DEN)
MONNET C. (FRA)
13:30
Sched
WTA-S
PO
R32
KOEVERMANS A. (NED)
LUKAS T. (CRO)
13:30
Sched
WTA-S
PO
R32
TALABA G. (ROU)
EALA A. (PHI)
15:00
Sched
WTA-S
PO
R32
FALEI A. (BEL)
PRESTON T. (AUS)
15:00
Sched
WTA-S
PO
R32
GARCIA M. (POR)
DART H. (GBR)
16:30
Sched
WTA-S
PO
R32
BAI Z. (CHN)
STEFANINI L. (ITA)
16:30
Sched
WTA-S
PO
R32
JONES F. (GBR)
MASAROVA R. (ESP)
18:00
Sched
WTA-S
PO
R32
KRAUS S. (AUT)
KNUTSON G. (CZE)
18:00
Sched
WTA-S
PO
R32
SRAMKOVA R. (SVK)
JEANJEAN L. (FRA)
PO (WTA-D)
15:30
Sched
WTA-D
PO
R16
BAYERLOVA M./HUERGO N.
HAVERLAG I./LAMENS S.
18:30
Sched
WTA-D
PO
R16
BARNETT A./CHRISTIE F.
JORGE F./JORGE M.
19:30
Sched
WTA-D
PO
R16
GARCIA M./SANTOS A.
DZALAMIDZE N./ZARAZUA R.
19:30
Sched
WTA-D
PO
R16
PERRIN C./SILVA E.
DART H./MLADENOVIC K.
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
Stat
Tour
Tournament
Round
Player 1
SP
Player 2
SP
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
FINAL
Sched
Scheduled
Abd
Abandoned
K/O
Kick Off Time
Latest score
ATP-S
ATP Singles
WTA-S
WTA Singles
Fin
Finished
Post
Postponed
Stat
Game Status
Information
ATP-D
ATP Doubles
WTA-D
WTA Doubles
Int
Interrupted
Canc
Cancelled
Now Serving
SP
Seed Position
new
Rain
Rain Delay
new
Back to Top