Thursday, October 28 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    02:39:32
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
02:00 BRK QMJHL RS DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS 3 CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS 3 - - - - - - 0-1
PELLERIN MIC…(15)
02:00 BRK QMJHL RS QUEBEC REMPARTS 1 ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN 1 - - - - - - 0-0
02:00 BRK OHL RS OWEN SOUND ATTACK 4 LONDON KNIGHTS 1 - - - - - - 0-3 SMITH COLTON(16)
02:00 1Per NHL RS FLORIDA PANTHERS 1 BOSTON BRUINS 4 0-1 - - - - - 0-1 COYLE CHARLIE(11)
02:00 1Per NHL RS WASHINGTON CAPITALS 4 DETROIT RED WINGS 3 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
02:00 BRK AHL RS BELLEVILLE SENATORS 7 ROCHESTER AMERICANS 4 - - - - - - 3-0
(16)AGOZZINO AND…
02:00 1Per AHL RS GRAND RAPIDS GRIFFINS 5 CHICAGO WOLVES 3 0-1 - - - - - 0-1 DRURY JACK(6)
02:00 BRK AHL RS HERSHEY BEARS 3 SYRACUSE CRUNCH 6 - - - - - - 2-0 (13)MOULSON MATT
02:05 1Per OHL RS SAGINAW SPIRIT 2 FLINT FIREBIRDS 4 1-0 - - - - - 1-0 (5)DUHART DALTON
02:05 1Per AHL RS WILKES-BARRE-SCRANTON PENGUINS 4 LEHIGH VALLEY PHANTOMS 8 2-2 - - - - - 2-2
CLENDENING A…(14)
02:07 BRK OHL RS SAULT STE MARIE GREYHOUNDS 1 KITCHENER RANGERS 2 - - - - - - 1-0 (13)MACKAY COLE
02:30 Sched NHL RS CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS 8 TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS 6 - - - - - - -
02:30 1Per AHL RS LAVAL ROCKET 3 TORONTO MARLIES 5 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
03:30 Sched NHL RS DALLAS STARS 3 VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS 8 - - - - - - -
04:00 Sched WHL RS CALGARY HITMEN 5 WINNIPEG ICE 1 - - - - - - -
04:00 Sched WHL RS SASKATOON BLADES 2 MOOSE JAW WARRIORS 4 - - - - - - -
04:30 Sched AHL RS BAKERSFIELD CONDORS 6 COLORADO EAGLES 8 - - - - - - -
05:00 Sched WHL RS PORTLAND WINTERHAWKS 4 SEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS 2 - - - - - - -
05:00 Sched WHL RS PRINCE GEORGE COUGARS 2 VICTORIA ROYALS 5 - - - - - - -
05:00 Sched NHL RS EDMONTON OILERS 1 PHILADELPHIA FLYERS 8 - - - - - - -
06:00 Sched MHL RS AMURSKIE TIGRY 15 ALMAZ 5 - - - - - - -
11:00 Sched MHL RS STALNYE LISY 1 SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 16 - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched KHL RS AMUR KHABAROVSK 8 JOKERIT 2 - - - - - - -
12:30 Sched KHL RS ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK 11 BARYS NUR SULTAN 7 - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched KHL RS SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 9 CSKA MOSCOW 5 - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL RS BELYE MEDVEDI 14 KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 13 - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL RS LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 3 SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 6 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL RS AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 5 VITYAZ PODOLSK 11 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KHL RS METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 1 AK BARS KAZAN 4 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RS SARMATY 15 REAKTOR 8 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS HERMES 9 TUTO HOCKEY 14 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS PELIITAT 7 K VANTAA 13 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched VHL RS HC TAMBOV 15 AKM 16 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL RS DVTK J. MISCOLC 9 GYERGYOI HK 1 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched KHL RS LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 6 NEFTEKHIMIK 10 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PHL RS RE PLAST UNIA 2 GKS TYCHY 5 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched MHL RS KAPITAN STUPINO 16 MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 7 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched MHL RS KRYLYA SOVETOV 14 LOKO 2 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched MHL RS RUSSKIE VITYAZI 8 MHC SPARTAK 9 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched VHL RS SKA-NEVA 3 TOROS NEFTEKAMSK 9 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL RS SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 8 TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 9 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched KHL RS SPARTAK MOSCOW 7 HC SOCHI 12 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched ELS RS FRISK ASKER ELITE 7 RINGERIKE 8 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched ELS RS STJERNEN ELITE 1 MANGLERUD STAR ELITE 10 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched AHL RS HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE 1 EC KAC II 6 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ML RS SONDERJYSKE 4 RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS 9 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched EL RS GYORI ETO 7 CSIKSZEREDA 2 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched EL RS MAC UJBUDA 4 ASC CORONA BRASOV 6 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ELS RS GRUNER 9 STORHAMAR ELITE 4 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ELS RS VALERENGA ELITE 5 STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB 2 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS BRYNAS IF 12 LINKOPING HC 11 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS FROLUNDA HC 1 DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY 13 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS IK OSKARSHAMN 6 LEKSANDS IF 4 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS LULEA HOCKEY 10 FARJESTAD BK 7 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS ROGLE BK 3 SKELLEFTEA AIK 2 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS TIMRA IK 14 OREBRO HOCKEY 8 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS VAXJO LAKERS HC 5 IF MALMO REDHAWKS 9 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched AHL RS RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS 12 VIENNA CAPITALS SILVER 17 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched AHL RS EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU 4 HC FASSA FALCONS 15 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS ERC INGOLSTADT 9 KOLNER HAIE 8 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS GENEVE SERVETTE HC 12 LAUSANNE HC 9 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched AHL RS RITTNER BUAM 3 MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY 2 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched AHL RS SG CORTINA 9 HC GHERDEINA 11 - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
19:00 FTR EL A RS HC VITEBSK 6 HC BREST 11 - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR EL A RS LOKOMOTIV ORSHA 7 HC LIDA 10 - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR UHL RS DNIPRO KHERSON 6 SOKOL KIEV 1 - - - - - - -
18:45 FTR EL A RS KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK 8 NEMAN GRODNO 9 - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR UHL RS KRAMATORSK 5 BILYI BARS 8 - - - - - - -
09:00 FTR KHC RS SNEZHNYE BARSY 9 KULAGER PETROPAVL 6 - - - - - - -
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top