Friday, January 27 , 2023       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    10:37:19
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
11:00 Sched MHL RS TAYFUN 37 SKA-VARYAGI 33 - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL RS AKM JUNIOR 32 AMURSKIE TIGRY 19 - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched KHL RS AVANGARD OMSK 10 HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 5 - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched KHL RS BARYS NUR SULTAN 19 TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 20 - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL RS AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG 7 NEFTEKHIMIK 18 - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL RS METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 9 AK BARS KAZAN 8 - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL RS SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 11 SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 17 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched VHL RS KHIMIK VOSKRESENSK 8 UGRA KHANTY-MANSIYSK 1 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL RS LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 1 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL RS ATLANTY 14 MHC DYNAMO 5 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL RS KAPITAN STUPINO 3 KRASNAYA ARMIYA 8 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL RS MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 12 SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 20 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL RS SKA-1946 2 DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 18 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VHL RS RYAZAN 17 RUBIN TYUMEN 4 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EL RS HK POPRAD 8 HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 5 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE 13 BK MLADA BOLESLAV 9 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY 11 HC OCELARI TRINEC 4 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS HC VITKOVICE RIDERA 2 MOUNTFIELD HK 8 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS JYP 14 SPORT 13 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS KALPA 7 JUKURIT 10 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS LUKKO 1 HPK 11 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS TAPPARA 3 ILVES 2 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS JOKIPOJAT 5 HS ZEMGALE-LLU 14 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS KEUPA HT 9 KETTERA 2 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS PELIITAT 12 HERMES 6 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS ROKI 3 K VANTAA 7 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS TUTO 10 IPK 4 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SAR RS RAAHEK 6 VIRKIA 7 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL RS ASC CORONA BRASOV 4 FEHERVARI TITANOK 10 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL RS CSKA MOSCOW 3 AMUR KHABAROVSK 15 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL RS HC SOCHI 22 VITYAZ PODOLSK 12 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL RS HC KOSICE 3 HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 7 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL RS HKM ZVOLEN 2 HK SPISSKA NOVA VES 4 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LIG RS BILI TYGRI LIBEREC 7 HC VERVA LITVINOV 12 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LIG RS RYTIRI KLADNO 14 HC KOMETA BRNO 10 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PHL RS KH PODHALE NOWY TARG 9 JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE 5 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PHL RS RE PLAST UNIA 2 GKS TYCHY 3 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL RS MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 10 HK NITRA 11 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched ALL RS VIK VASTERAS HK 9 SODERTALJE SK 4 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched PHL RS KH ENERGA TORUN 7 CIARKO KH 58 SANOK 6 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched PHL RS KH GKS KATOWICE 4 COMARCH CRACOVIA 1 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched EL RS MHC NOVE ZAMKY 6 HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ML RS AALBORG PIRATES 1 SONDERJYSKE 4 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ML RS RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS 9 HERLEV EAGLES 6 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS AIK IF 8 KRISTIANSTADS IK 12 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA 6 ALMTUNA IS 7 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS HC VITA HASTEN 13 TINGSRYDS AIF 11 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS IF BJORKLOVEN 2 OESTERSUNDS IK 10 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS VASTERVIKS IK 14 DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY 5 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched AS KALMAR HC 2 VISBY-ROMA HK 9 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched AS TROJA-LJUNGBY 5 HALMSTAD 6 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched HSR KALLINGE-RONNEBY IF 5 MORRUMS 9 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched IHL RS EC KAC 7 VIENNA CAPITALS 6 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched IHL RS EC PANACEO VSV 4 MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY 9 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched IHL RS EC RED BULL SALZBURG 2 VORARLBERG 13 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched IHL RS HC TWK INNSBRUCK 3 HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA 1 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched IHL RS MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ers 10 HK SZ OLIMPIJA 12 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS BIETIGHEIM STEELERS 15 LOEWEN FRANKFURT 12 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS DUSSELDORFER EG 5 AUGSBURGER PANTHER 14 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS EISBAREN BERLIN 13 KOLNER HAIE 7 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN 6 ISERLOHN ROOSTERS 11 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG 8 ERC INGOLSTADT 3 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS STRAUBING TIGERS 4 EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN 1 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL2 RS EC BAD NAUHEIM 5 EV RAVENSBURG 3 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL2 RS ESV KAUFBEUREN 2 EHC FREIBURG 7 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL2 RS EVL LANDSHUT 8 ETC CRIMMITSCHAU 12 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL2 RS LAUSITZER FUECHSE 10 KREFELD PINGUINE 6 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL2 RS SELBER WOELFE 9 EHC BAYREUTH - DIE TIGERS 14 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched EL RS HK DUKLA TRENCIN 9 PRESOV 12 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS EHC BIEL BIENNE 2 SCL TIGERS 12 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS EHC KLOTEN 8 ZSC LIONS 4 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS EV ZUG 9 SC BERN 7 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 5 HC DAVOS 6 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS HC LUGANO 10 HC AJOIE 14 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched ML RS FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS 8 ESBJERG ENERGY 5 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched ML RS ODENSE BULLDOGS 3 RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL 7 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched DEL2 RS NLFC-MAHSA 11 KASSEL HUSKIES 1 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched ALL RS MORA IK 3 MODO HOCKEY 1 - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
21:30 FTR LM RS ANGERS 3 BORDEAUX 5 - - - - - - -
21:30 FTR EIHL RS GLASGOW CLAN 8 GUILDFORD FLAMES 1 - - - - - - -
21:15 FTR LM RS AMIENS 8 GRENOBLE 1 - - - - - - -
21:05 FTR LM RS CHAMONIX 9 NICE 10 - - - - - - -
21:00 FTR LM RS MULHOUSE 7 ANGLET 11 - - - - - - -
21:00 FTR LM RS ROUEN 2 CERGY PONTOISE 6 - - - - - - -
21:00 FTR EIHL RS BELFAST GIANTS 4 SHEFFIELD STEELERS 2 - - - - - - -
(20:15) Canc IHL RS HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES 11 BRATISLAVA CAPITALS 7 - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR 1L RS HC TOPOLCANY 9 ZIAR NAD HRONOM 10 - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR 1L RS HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA 6 SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B 8 - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR 1L RS HK LEVICE 11 HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA 4 - - - - - - -
18:30 FTR SAR RS HUNTERS 4 RIEMU 12 - - - - - - -
18:30 FTR 1L RS HC 19 HUMENNE 2 MsHK DOXXBET ZILINA 1 - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR EL A RS HC VITEBSK 3 DINAMO MOLODECHNO 10 - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR EL A RS KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK 9 SHAHTER SOLIGORSK 1 - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR EL A RS LOKOMOTIV ORSHA 7 YUNOST MINSK 4 - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR 1L RS HK SKALICA 7 HK BREZNO 12 - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR UHL RS HC KYIV DNIPRO KHERSON - - - - - - -
16:30 FTR 1L RS MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM 5 HK MARTIN 3 - - - - - - -
14:00 FTR UHL RS SOKOL KIEV LEGION - - - - - - -
09:00 FTR KHC RS NOMAD NUR-SULTAN 3 ARLAN KOKSHETAU 4 - - - - - - -
04:00 Fin NHL RS ARIZONA COYOTES 29 ST. LOUIS BLUES 23 0-0 2-0 3-0 5-0 - - 5-0 (8)HAYTON BARRETT
04:00 Fin NHL RS CALGARY FLAMES 18 CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS 31 1-1 0-3 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5 MURPHY CONNOR(20)
04:00 Fin NHL RS COLORADO AVALANCHE 16 ANAHEIM DUCKS 30 1-1 2-1 0-3 3-5 - - 3-5 VATRANO FRANK(20)
03:00 Fin NHL RS MINNESOTA WILD 15 PHILADELPHIA FLYERS 24 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
(ET3)ZUCCARELLO…
03:00 Fin NHL RS NASHVILLE PREDATORS 19 NEW JERSEY DEVILS 4 2-2 1-1 3-1 6-4 - - 6-4
(20)JEANNOT TANN…
03:00 Fin NHL RS WINNIPEG JETS 7 BUFFALO SABRES 17 0-0 0-2 2-1 2-3 - - 2-3
(20)DUBOIS PIERR…
03:00 Fin AHL RS IOWA WILD 14 COACHELLA VALLEY FIREBIRDS 2 0-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 KARTYE TYE(ET3)
02:05 Fin OHL RS PETERBOROUGH PETES 7 LONDON KNIGHTS 4 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (18)HAYES AVERY
02:00 Fin OHL RS HAMILTON BULLDOGS 14 FLINT FIREBIRDS 10 1-1 0-3 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5
LOMBARDI AMA…(15)
02:00 Fin OHL RS NIAGARA ICEDOGS 20 ERIE OTTERS 19 1-0 1-0 3-1 5-1 - - 5-1 (16)HE KEVIN
02:00 Fin OHL RS NORTH BAY BATTALION 1 WINDSOR SPITFIRES 3 1-2 2-0 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
(20)CHRISTOPOULO…
02:00 Fin NHL RS MONTREAL CANADIENS 26 DETROIT RED WINGS 22 1-1 2-2 0-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 FABBRI ROBBY(ET3)
02:00 Fin NHL RS TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING 6 BOSTON BRUINS 1 1-0 0-1 2-1 3-2 - - 3-2 (14)HEDMAN VICTOR
02:00 Fin NHL RS WASHINGTON CAPITALS 13 PITTSBURGH PENGUINS 14 1-0 0-1 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 RUST BRYAN(13)
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top