Tuesday, December 01 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    14:09:56
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
13:00 2Per KHL RS BARYS NUR SULTAN 4 HC SOCHI 6 2-0 0-0 - - - - 2-0 (13)LILJA
14:00 1Per MHL RS MAMONTY YUGRY 9 CHAIKA 3 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
14:00 1Per MHL RS STALNYE LISY 8 TOLPAR 4 0-1 - - - - - 0-1
14:30 Sched KHL RS SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK 3 SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched MHL RS BELYE MEDVEDI 6 AVTO YEKATERINBURG 2 - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched VHL RS GORNYAK UCHALY 11 SKA-NEVA 12 - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched VHL RS YUZHNY URAL ORSK 18 DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG 14 - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched VHL RS ZAURALYE KURGAN 24 KHIMIK VOSKRESENSK 9 - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL RS AVANGARD OMSK 1 AK BARS KAZAN 1 - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched VHL RS CHELMET CHELYABINSK 13 RYAZAN 4 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched CL RS AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV 14 KOLIN 17 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched CL RS HC DUKLA JIHLAVA 3 HC SLAVIA PRAHA 6 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched CL RS HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM 13 SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC 15 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LIG RS HC OCELARI TRINEC 1 HC SPARTA PRAHA 3 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LIG RS PSG BERANI ZLIN 12 HC VITKOVICE RIDERA 8 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched CL RS LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV 10 RYTIRI KLADNO 9 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL RS LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 4 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL RS NEFTEKHIMIK 6 DINAMO MINSK 4 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL RS TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD 5 TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 2 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS HC VERVA LITVINOV 11 BK MLADA BOLESLAV 6 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched CL RS HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU 2 HC ZUBR PREROV 7 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched CL RS VHK ROBE VSETIN 4 HC FRYDEK MISTEK 11 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS LUKKO 2 IFK HELSINKI 4 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS SPORT 13 TAPPARA 8 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL RS CSKA MOSCOW 1 KUNLUN RED STAR 6 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL RS HC DYNAMO MOSCOW 3 METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 3 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LIG RS BILI TYGRI LIBEREC 7 HC SKODA PLZEN 2 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LIG RS HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 13 CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE 14 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LIG RS HC OLOMOUC 10 HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY 4 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LIG RS MOUNTFIELD HK 5 HC KOMETA BRNO 9 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched CL RS HC BANIK SOKOLOV 8 DRACI PARS SUMPERK 16 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched CL RS SK TRHACI KADAN 18 VRCHLABI 5 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL RS HK DUKLA TRENCIN 10 MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 12 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL RS HK POPRAD 1 HC KOSICE 6 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL RS HKM ZVOLEN 5 HK NITRA 2 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched EL RS FEHERVARI TITANOK 10 DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK 8 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched PHL RS KH ENERGA TORUN 5 COMARCH CRACOVIA 7 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched AHL RS EC KAC II 14 RED BULL HOCKEY JUNIORS 1 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ML RS FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS 5 SONDERJYSKE 4 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ML RS HERLEV EAGLES 7 AALBORG PIRATES 1 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ML RS HERNING BLUE FOX 6 RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS 8 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ML RS ODENSE BULLDOGS 9 RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL 2 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched GET RS FRISK ASKER ELITE 1 STORHAMAR ELITE 2 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY 10 LEKSANDS IF 9 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS IF MALMO REDHAWKS 14 LINKOPING HC 12 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS ROGLE BK 3 HV 71 11 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS SKELLEFTEA AIK 5 LULEA HOCKEY 6 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS VAXJO LAKERS HC 4 FROLUNDA HC 1 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched AHL RS HK SZ OLIMPIJA 2 HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES 6 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS EC PANACEO VSV 10 EC KAC 5 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS EC RED BULL SALZBURG 6 FEHERVAR AV 19 3 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched CUP GS GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG 3 KREFELD PINGUINE 4 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched DEL2 RS EHC BAYREUTH - DIE TIGERS 14 TOELZER LOEWEN 8 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched DEL2 RS HEILBRONNER FALKEN 12 ESV KAUFBEUREN 13 - - - - - - -
21:15 Sched EBEL RS HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA 1 DORNBIRN BULLDOGS 8 - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
20:00 FTR ETT SOE NYBRO 7 HALMSTAD 3 - - - - - - -
(19:00) Post LM RS AMIENS 4 CHAMONIX 8 - - - - - - -
(19:00) Post LM RS ANGLET 3 CERGY PONTOISE 11 - - - - - - -
(19:00) Post LM RS BORDEAUX 5 NICE 2 - - - - - - -
(19:00) Post LM RS GAP 7 BRIANCON 12 - - - - - - -
(19:00) Post LM RS MULHOUSE 9 GRENOBLE 10 - - - - - - -
(19:00) Post LM RS ROUEN 1 ANGERS 6 - - - - - - -
18:45 FTR UHL RS SOKOL KIEV 3 DNIPRO KHERSON 4 - - - - - - -
(18:30) Post LIG RS HPK 15 SAIPA 11 - - - - - - -
(18:30) Post LIG RS KARPAT 7 ILVES 1 - - - - - - -
18:30 FTR 1L RS MsHK DOXXBET ZILINA 1 SR 18 11 - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR UHL RS KREMENCHUK 2 MARIUPOL 6 - - - - - - -
13:00 FTR KHC RS SARYARKA KARAGANDA 5 HC TEMIRTAU 3 - - - - - - -
13:00 FTR KHC RS TORPEDO 1 ARLAN KOKSHETAU 10 - - - - - - -
13:00 FTR KHC RS YERTIS PAVLODAR 7 NOMAD NUR-SULTAN 2 - - - - - - -
08:00 Fin KHC RS SNEZHNYE BARSY 13 KULAGER PETROPAVL 4 0-1 2-2 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top