Country Cup Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens  

   EUROPE (UEFA)  - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE - FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND  2017/2018

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2017-06-29
15:00 Fin 1QR SHIRAK FC 1 ND GORICA 1 0-1 0-2 - - KAPIC RIFET(69)
17:00 Fin 1QR IRTYSH PAVLODAR 2 DUNAV RUSE 1-0 1-0 - - (5)BUGAEV IGOR
17:45 Fin 1QR KAIRAT ALMATY 1 ATLANTAS 1 4-0 6-0 - - (73)ILICEVIC IVO
18:00 Fin 1QR FK VENTSPILS VALUR REYKJAVIK 1 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 Fin 1QR PARTIZANI 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 1-1 1-3 - - KOSSOKO OMAR(88)
18:00 Fin 1QR PYUNIK YEREVAN SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1 1-1 1-4 - - SHAKHNAZARYAN ARAM(Own75)
18:20 Fin 1QR AS TRENCIN 2 TORPEDO KUTAISI 1 2-1 5-1 - - (87)BERIDZE GIORGI
18:30 Fin 1QR DINAMO MINSK NSI RUNAVIK 3 1-0 2-1 - - KNUDSEN PETUR(86)
18:30 Fin 1QR LEVADIA TALLINN 2 1 CORK CITY 1 0-1 0-2 - - BEATTIE STEVEN(82)
19:00 Fin 1QR CHIKHURA SACHKHERE 3 SCR ALTACH 1 0-1 0-1 - - NGWAT-MAHOP LOUIS(3)
19:00 Fin 1QR DINAMO BATUMI 3 JAGIELLONIA 4 0-0 0-1 - - SHERIDAN CILLIAN(49)
19:00 Fin 1QR SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 1 SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE 2 0-0 0-0 - -
19:00 Fin 1QR SHKENDIJA 1 DACIA CHISINAU 1 2-0 3-0 - - (75)RADESKI MARJAN
19:00 Fin 1QR VPS OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 3 1-0 1-0 - - (12)VAHTERA JOONAS
19:30 Fin 1QR KALJU NOMME 2 B36 TORSHAVN 3 1-0 2-1 - - (79)DMITRIJEV ARTJOM
19:30 Fin 1QR LYNGBY 2 1 BANGOR CITY 2 1-0 1-0 - - (13)BLUME BROR
19:45 Fin 1QR BEITAR JERUSALEM 1 VASAS 2 1-2 4-3 - - (90+2)SABO ERIK
19:45 Fin 1QR FERENCVAROSI TC 3 FK JELGAVA 4 1-0 2-0 - - (69)VARGA ROLAND
20:00 Fin 1QR A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 LINCOLN RED IMPS 3 1-0 5-0 - - (Pen77)TRICKOVSKI IVAN
20:00 Fin 1QR HAUGESUND 1 COLERAINE FC 2 3-0 7-0 - - (71)BUDUSON JOHNNY
20:00 Fin 1QR LEVSKI SOFIA 1 SUTJESKA 3 1 3-0 3-1 - - MARKOVIC BOZO(79)
20:00 Fin 1QR ODD BALLKLUBB 2 BALLYMENA UNITED 2 1-0 3-0 - - (90+2)HAUGEN SIGURD
20:00 Fin 1QR UE SANTA COLOMA 3 NK OSIJEK 2 0-0 0-2 - - LUKIC ANDREJ(90+6)
20:00 Fin 1QR ZARIA BALTI 3 FK SARAJEVO 2 2-0 2-1 - - MIHOJEVIC MARKO(74)
20:00 Fin 1QR ZIRA 1 FC DIFFERDANGE 03 1 1-0 2-0 - - (80)BELFORT KERVENS
20:30 Fin 1QR FOLA ESCH 2 MILSAMI ORHEI 1-0 2-1 - - PLATICA SERGIU(81)
21:00 Fin 1QR BALA TOWN 1 FC VADUZ 3 0-2 1-2 - - (61)VENABLES CHRIS
21:00 Fin 1QR FC MIDTJYLLAND 1 DERRY CITY 1 3-0 6-1 - - (84)KRAEV BOZHIDAR
21:00 Fin 1QR GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC 4 HJK HELSINKI 1 1-0 1-0 - - (40)WOOLFE NATHAN
21:00 Fin 1QR IFK NORRKOPING PRISHTINA 1 5-0 5-0 - - (40)HOLMBERG KALLE
21:00 Fin 1QR KI KLAKSVIK 1 AIK 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 Fin 1QR MACCABI TEL AVIV TIRANA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (64)DASA ELI
21:00 Fin 1QR SKENDERBEU KORCE UE SANT JULIA 4 0-0 1-0 - - (69)LATIFI LIRIDON
21:00 Fin 1QR VOJVODINA 2 MFK RUZOMBEROK 2 2-0 2-1 - - DANIEL ERIK(81)
21:30 Fin 1QR CRVENA ZVEZDA 1 FLORIANA FC 3 1 1-0 3-0 - - (89)BOAKYE RICHMOND
21:30 Fin 1QR MLADOST LUCANI 4 KESHLA FC 2 0-2 0-3 - - ALIYEV RAUF(75)
21:30 Fin 1QR NK DOMZALE 2 FLORA TALLINN 2 0-0 2-0 - - (90)ZUZEK ZAN
21:30 Fin 1QR OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA 3 GANDZASAR 3 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen57)DURISIC MILAN
21:30 Fin 1QR SIROKI BRIJEG 2 ORDABASY 1 2-0 2-0 - - (45+1)KRSTANOVIC IVAN
21:30 Fin 1QR TRE PENNE 3 FK RABOTNICKI 1 0-0 0-1 - - MITREV DEAN(90)
21:45 Fin 1QR CRUSADERS FC 1 FK LIEPAJA 3 2-0 3-1 - - KARASAUSKS ARTURS(61)
21:45 Fin 1QR LECH POZNAN PELISTER 3-0 4-0 - - (57)SITUM MARIO
21:45 Fin 1QR MOL VIDI FC 3 BALZAN FC 4 0-0 2-0 - - (90+4)LAZOVIC DANKO
21:45 Fin 1QR RANGERS PROGRES NIEDERKORN 3 1-0 1-0 - - (37)MILLER KENNY
21:45 Fin 1QR ST JOHNSTONE 3 FK TRAKAI 1 1 1-2 1-2 - - SILENAS VAIDAS(36)
21:45 Fin 1QR ST JOSEPH S FC AEL LIMASSOL 1 0-1 0-4 - - LAFRANCE KEVIN(71)
21:45 Fin 1QR VALLETTA FC 2 FOLGORE 1 1-0 2-0 - - (48)VELASCO MAXIMILIANO
21:45 Fin 1QR ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO 3 ZETA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (48)LENDRIC IVAN
22:15 Fin 1QR KR REYKJAVIK 1 SJK 3 0-0 0-0 - -
22:15 Fin 1QR STJARNAN 1 SHAMROCK ROVERS 0-1 0-1 - - SHAW GARY(38)
2017-07-04
18:45 Fin 1QR BALZAN FC 2 MOL VIDI FC 3 1-2 3-3 - - (Pen86)KALJEVIC BOJAN
20:45 Fin 1QR PROGRES NIEDERKORN 2 RANGERS 0-0 2-0 - - (75)THILL SEBASTIEN
2017-07-06
17:00 Fin 1QR AEL LIMASSOL ST JOSEPH S FC 3 3-0 6-0 - - (90+2)MAVROU YIANNIS
17:00 Fin 1QR DACIA CHISINAU 2 1 SHKENDIJA 2 0-2 0-4 - - HASANI FERHAN(Pen89)
18:00 Fin 1QR MILSAMI ORHEI 5 1 FOLA ESCH 4 1-0 1-1 - - DALLEVEDOVE JAKOB(58)
18:00 Fin 1QR ORDABASY 4 SIROKI BRIJEG 1 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 Fin 1QR PELISTER 1 LECH POZNAN 1 0-1 0-3 - - JOZWIAK KAMIL(77)
18:00 Fin 1QR SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE 1 SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 1 1 1-1 2-1 - - (90+2)JANKAUSKAS ALGIS
18:00 Fin 1QR TIRANA 1 1 MACCABI TEL AVIV 3 0-0 0-3 - - RIKAN AVRAHAM(86)
18:30 Fin 1QR FK JELGAVA 2 FERENCVAROSI TC 5 0-1 0-1 - - PRISKIN TAMAS(37)
18:30 Fin 1QR FK RABOTNICKI 1 TRE PENNE 4 2-0 6-0 - - (83)VELINOV STOJANCHO
19:00 Fin 1QR ATLANTAS 1 KAIRAT ALMATY 1 1-2 1-2 - - GOHOU GERARD(39)
19:00 Fin 1QR FK TRAKAI 4 1 ST JOHNSTONE 3 0-0 1-0 - - (88)MAKSIMOV MAKSIM
19:00 Fin 1QR FLORA TALLINN 2 NK DOMZALE 4 2-1 2-3 - - BALKOVEC JURE(89)
19:00 Fin 1QR GANDZASAR 1 OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA 3 0-0 0-3 - - RAICEVIC MIRCO(90+4)
19:00 Fin 1QR HJK HELSINKI GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC 4 2-0 3-0 - - (55)PELVAS AKSELI
19:00 Fin 1QR SJK 1 KR REYKJAVIK 2 0-0 0-2 - - THOMSEN TOBIAS(83)
19:45 Fin 1QR FK LIEPAJA 3 CRUSADERS FC 5 1-0 2-0 - - (90+4)KARASAUSKS ARTURS
20:00 Fin 1QR AIK KI KLAKSVIK 5-0 5-0 - - (42)MARKKANEN EERO
20:00 Fin 1QR BOTEV PLOVDIV PARTIZANI 5 1-0 1-0 - - (22)BRISOLA FELIPE
20:00 Fin 1QR DUNAV RUSE 1 IRTYSH PAVLODAR 0-1 0-2 - - DARABAYEV ASLAN(88)
20:00 Fin 1QR FC DIFFERDANGE 03 1 ZIRA 1 1-0 1-2 - - GADZE RICHARD(68)
20:00 Fin 1QR FC VADUZ 1 BALA TOWN 1 3-0 3-0 - - (43)MATHYS MARCO
20:00 Fin 1QR KESHLA FC MLADOST LUCANI 1 1 1-0 2-0 - - (74)HAJIYEV NIZAMI
20:00 Fin 1QR MFK RUZOMBEROK 3 VOJVODINA 4 0-0 2-0 - - (87)MASLO JAN
20:00 Fin 1QR SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 1 PYUNIK YEREVAN 2-0 5-0 - - (66)SEKULIC BORIS
20:00 Fin 1QR TORPEDO KUTAISI 1 AS TRENCIN 3 0-1 0-3 - - GONG HILARY(64)
20:30 Fin 1QR BANGOR CITY 1 LYNGBY 1 0-3 0-3 - - LARSEN KRISTOFFER(43)
20:30 Fin 1QR NSI RUNAVIK 4 DINAMO MINSK 1 1 0-1 0-2 - - SAROKA ANTON(Pen90+5)
21:00 Fin 1QR B36 TORSHAVN 1 KALJU NOMME 4 0-1 1-2 - - VALIKAEV ARTUR(88)
21:00 Fin 1QR FK SARAJEVO 3 ZARIA BALTI 4 1 2-0 2-1 2-1 5-6 ZAGYNAILOV SERHIY(60)
21:00 Fin 1QR PRISHTINA 3 IFK NORRKOPING 0-0 0-1 - - ANDERSSON SEBASTIAN(71)
21:15 Fin 1QR OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 3 VPS 2 0-0 0-1 - - STRANDVALL SEBASTIAN(66)
21:30 Fin 1QR FLORIANA FC 3 1 CRVENA ZVEZDA 1 1-1 3-3 - - (84)VARELA IGNACIO
21:30 Fin 1QR FOLGORE 2 VALLETTA FC 4 0-0 0-1 - - SANTIAGO MALANO(65)
21:30 Fin 1QR JAGIELLONIA DINAMO BATUMI 3 1 0-0 4-0 - - (90+3)SEKULSKI LUKASZ
21:30 Fin 1QR ND GORICA 2 SHIRAK FC 2 2 1-1 2-2 - - (90+2)OSUJI BEDE
21:30 Fin 1QR SCR ALTACH 2 CHIKHURA SACHKHERE 2 1-0 1-1 - - TATANASHVILI DIMITRI(57)
21:30 Fin 1QR SUTJESKA 3 LEVSKI SOFIA 1 0-0 0-0 - -
21:30 Fin 1QR UE SANT JULIA 2 SKENDERBEU KORCE 1 0-2 0-5 - - LATIFI LIRIDON(90+3)
21:30 Fin 1QR VASAS 2 BEITAR JERUSALEM 4 0-1 0-3 - - VARENNE GAETAN(90+1)
21:30 Fin 1QR ZETA 2 ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO 4 1-1 2-2 - - (76)KRSTOVIC NIKOLA
21:45 Fin 1QR BALLYMENA UNITED 2 ODD BALLKLUBB 0-0 0-2 - - HAUGEN SIGURD(88)
21:45 Fin 1QR COLERAINE FC 1 HAUGESUND 0-0 0-0 - -
21:45 Fin 1QR CORK CITY 1 LEVADIA TALLINN 1 1-2 4-2 - - (90)MAGUIRE SEAN
21:45 Fin 1QR DERRY CITY 2 FC MIDTJYLLAND 3 1-2 1-4 - - ONUACHU PAUL(69)
21:45 Fin 1QR NK OSIJEK 1 UE SANTA COLOMA 4 2-0 4-0 - - (62)BOCKAJ PETAR
22:00 Fin 1QR SHAMROCK ROVERS STJARNAN 2 1-0 1-0 - - (20)BURKE GRAHAM
23:00 Fin 1QR LINCOLN RED IMPS 2 A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 1-0 1-1 - - LARENA JORGE(Pen78)
23:00 Fin 1QR VALUR REYKJAVIK FK VENTSPILS 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (71)SIGURDUR LARUSSON
 
Back to Top