Monday, December 05 , 2022       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    20:20:05
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
19:00 2 HF 63' D1
OMONIA
8 1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
9 2 1-0 2-0 - -
(56)LECJAKS JAN
19:00 2 HF 61' NAT
VERSAILLES
4
SEDAN
12 0-0 1-0 - -
(53)PRUNIER MONDY
19:00 2 HF 51' LI
FCSB
5 2
CS MIOVENI
16 2-0 2-0 - -
(45)SUT ADRIAN
19:00 2 HF 60' 1LG
RIZESPOR
4
PENDIKSPOR
5 1-0 1-0 - -
(30)KANATSIZKUS KUBILAY
19:15 H/T   FRC
GZIRA UNITED
INTER
1-4 1-4 - -
GOSENS ROBIN(41)
21:00 Sched   FS
BRAZIL
SOUTH KOREA
- - - -
21:30 Sched   CGrC
PESCARA
3
TARANTO
17 - - - -
21:45 Sched   NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
18
AFC TELFORD UTD
24 - - - -
22:00 Sched   SD
PONFERRADINA
20
BURGOS
3 - - - -
22:45 Sched   GrA
MAFRA
3
VIZELA
4 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
19:00 FTR   PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
5
AL SHORTA
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
17:00 Fin   PL
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
2
PYUNIK YEREVAN
3 0-1 1-1 - -
(83)EZA WILFRIED
17:00 Fin   FRC
EMPOLI
STURM GRAZ
1-0 2-1 - -
(81)ISMAJILI ARDIAN
17:00 Fin   FS
JAPAN
CROATIA
2 1-0 1-1 1-1 1-3
PASALIC MARIO(Pen4)
15:45 Fin   PL
KARBALA FC
9
NEWROZ
15 1-0 2-0 - -
                    
15:15 Fin   SL2S
KALLITHEA
5
AEK ATHENS B
9 1-0 3-0 - -
(47)KINIGOPOULS PANAGIOTIS
15:00 Fin   SL2N
APOLLON PONTOU
12
APOLLON LARISSA FC
15 0-0 0-1 - -
DYULGEROV STANISLAV(75)
15:00 Fin   PL
POLISI TANZANIA
16
AZAM
2 0-1 0-1 - -
LYANGA AYUBU(14)
15:00 Fin   PL
BUSOGA UNITED
14
BRIGHT STARS FC
6 0-0 0-1 - -
                    
14:00 Fin   FRC
KAYSERISPOR
FC SAARBRUCKEN
2-1 2-1 - -
                    
14:00 Fin   PL
AL-ZAWRAA
3
NAFT AL-WASAT
14 1-0 1-0 - -
                    
13:30 Fin   SL
HENAN JIANYE
6 3 1
CHENGDU QIANBAO
4 4 0-0 0-1 - -
SALDANHA(90+10)
13:30 Fin   SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
10 3
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
3 2 0-0 0-2 - -
MATHEUS(Pen89)
13:30 Fin   L1
PERSITA TANGERANG
5 4
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2 2 0-1 2-3 - -
BESSA EBER(Pen89)
13:30 Fin   PL
AL-KAHRABA
1
ZAKHO
17 1-0 1-0 - -
                    
13:30 Fin   PL
ERBIL
10
AL-NAFT
18 0-0 2-0 - -
                    
13:15 Fin   PL
NAFT MAYSAN
7
AL SINAAH
19 0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 Fin   SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
9
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
18 6-0 10-0 - -
(68)EGBUCHUNAM CHISOM
13:00 Fin   SL
TIANJIN TEDA
8 2
GUANGZHOU FC
16 0-0 0-0 - -
(13:00) Canc   FRC
STURM GRAZ
STANDARD LIEGE
- - - -
12:30 Fin   FRC
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
FORTUNA SITTARD
1-2 1-2 - -
                    
(12:30) Canc   AL
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
14
OMID VAHDAT
18 - - - -
(11:00) Canc   FRC
SIVASSPOR
FK LIEPAJA
- - - -
10:30 Fin   L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
12 3
PSS SLEMAN
13 1 1 1-0 3-1 - -
(65)VERMANSYAH ANDIK
10:30 Fin   L1
MADURA UNITED
4 1 1
PSIS SEMARANG
9 4 0-0 0-3 - -
SYUHADA PUTRA RIDHO(83)
10:30 Fin   L1
PSM MAKASSAR
1 2
PERSIKABO 1973
7 2 0-0 2-0 - -
(88)EVERTON
09:30 Fin   SL
BEIJING GUOAN
7 1
DALIAN PRO
11 0-0 1-3 - -
(90+3)WANG ZIMING
02:00 Fin   LNAFS
ANTIGUA GFC
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
0-0 2-0 - -
(52)DA SILVA ROMARIO
02:00 Fin   LNFS
CD OLIMPIA
CD MARATHON
1-2 1-3 - -
CRISANTO FELIX(62)
01:00 Fin   PACFS
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
PEREIRA
1-1 1-1 - -
CASTRO LEONARDO(42)
00:00 Fin   PL
TIVOLI GARDENS
10
DUNBEHOLDEN
7 0-1 0-2 - -
                    
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top