Monday, August 02 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    12:19:08
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
11:00 2 HF 58' SF
USA (W)
CANADA (W)
0-0 0-0 - -
12:00 1 HF 19' 3R
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
- 0-0 - -
12:30 Sched   CL1
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
6
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
4 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SL
GUANGZHOU FC
3
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
7 - - - -
13:00 Sched   SL
HENAN JIANYE
5
CHONGQING LIFAN
6 - - - -
14:00 Sched   SF
AUSTRALIA (W)
SWEDEN (W)
- - - -
14:35 Sched   CL1
SHENYANG URBAN
6
ZIBO CUJU
2 - - - -
15:00 Sched   SL
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
8
SHANDONG LUNENG
1 - - - -
15:00 Sched   SL
SHENZHEN FC
2
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
4 - - - -
15:00 Sched   CL1
NANJING CITY FC
5
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
3 - - - -
16:00 Sched   PR
SEVAN
4
FC VAN
7 - - - -
17:00 Sched   PR
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
10
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
1 - - - -
17:00 Sched   2G1
ANZHI
5
TUAPSE
15 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PR
ARARAT YEREVAN
6
FC NOAH
5 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PR
TB TVOROYRI
10
B68 TOFTIR
9 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
ADAMAWA UNITED
20
KWARA UNITED
6 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
ENYIMBA
4
SUNSHINE STARS
17 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
KANO PILLARS
3
WIKKI TOURISTS
15 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
NASARAWA UNITED
2
ENUGU RANGERS
7 - - - -
18:00 Sched   PL
RIVERS UNITED
5
LOBI STARS
8 - - - -
18:30 Sched   VEI
INTER TURKU
4
HONKA
8 - - - -
18:30 Sched   YKK
PK-35 VANTAA
10
KLUBI-04
12 - - - -
18:30 Sched   KGC
JBK
5
VIFK
7 - - - -
18:30 Sched   KGC
JJK
6
SJK AKATEMIA
1 - - - -
18:30 Sched   L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
CS MIOVENI
16 - - - -
18:45 Sched   1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
8
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3 - - - -
18:50 Sched   PR
DINAMO BREST
6
FC NEMAN GRODNO
13 - - - -
19:00 Sched   A
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
4
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
2 - - - -
19:00 Sched   EK
LECHIA GDANSK
7
WISLA PLOCK
16 - - - -
19:00 Sched   2L
WIGRY SUWALKI
13
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
17 - - - -
19:30 Sched   PR
INGULETS PETROVE
13
ZORYA LUHANSK
15 - - - -
20:00 Sched   SL
SONDERJYSKE
4
FC NORDSJAELLAND
11 - - - -
20:00 Sched   3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
18
SC VERL
10 - - - -
20:00 Sched   N/E
ENERGIE COTTBUS
13
OPTIK RATHENOW
8 - - - -
20:00 Sched   RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
5
PFC SOCHI
10 - - - -
20:00 Sched   SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
2
KOLUBARA
13 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ASV
AIK
5
HALMSTAD
9 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
8
IFK NORRKOPING
6 - - - -
20:00 Sched   ASV
IK SIRIUS
10
OREBRO
16 - - - -
20:00 Sched   SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
6
IK BRAGE
13 - - - -
20:00 Sched   SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
5
IFK VARNAMO
3 - - - -
20:50 Sched   PR
FC GOMEL
5
BATE BORISOV
2 - - - -
20:50 Sched   PR
FC VITEBSK
7
TORPEDO ZHODINO
11 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PBN
SANTAMARINA
16
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
13 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PBM
J.J. URQUIZA
11
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
12 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
4
RUDAR PRIJEDOR
10 - - - -
21:00 Sched   1PFL
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
11
BEROE
5 - - - -
21:00 Sched   CPL
HFX WANDERERS
7
ATLETICO OTTAWA
8 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PR
EB-STREYMUR
6
KI KLAKSVIK
1 - - - -
21:00 Sched   PR
VIKINGUR GOTA
2
B36 TORSHAVN
4 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(23:30) Canc   PL
UWI FC
12
MOUNT PLEASANT
4 - - - -
22:00 FTR   CL2
FORTALEZA FC
15
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
14 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   PC
DOCK SUD
17
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
19 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   PC
EXCURSIONISTAS
5
ATLETICO ATLAS
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   GS
KCCA FC
1
AZAM
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   SAL
TSV ST. JOHANN
4
BSK 1933
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   FRC
GRANADA CF
REAL LINENSE
- - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   PB
MAGALLANES
12
DEPORTES COPIAPO
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   EL
FCI LEVADIA II
4
PAIDE LM II
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   EL
FLORA TALLINN II
6
FC NOMME UNITED
5 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   EL
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1
TALLINNA KALEV
2 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
8
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
7 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   PL
MOLYNES UNITED
10
ARNETT GARDENS
9 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
18:30 FTR   D1
VOLYN LUTSK
7
FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI
9 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
(17:00) Post   PR
FINN HARPS
9
BOHEMIANS
4 - - - -
(17:00) Post   PR
SLIGO ROVERS
3
DUNDALK
7 - - - -
15:30 FTR   GS
LE MESSAGER NGOZI
4
KMKM
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:15 FTR   VIC2
BULLEEN LIONS
10
NORTHCOTE CITY
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:00 FTR   GS
EXPRESS FC
3
ATLABARA
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
12:30 FTR   VIC2
KINGSTON CITY FC
4
BRUNSWICK CITY
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
04:10 Fin   CL
JAGUARES
8
HUILA
18 1-0 2-0 - -
(Pen85)ROJAS PABLO
04:00 Fin   FINAL
USA
1
MEXICO
3 0-0 0-0 1-0 -
(ET117)ROBINSON MILES
03:00 Fin   PD
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
12 3
COLO COLO
3 5 1-0 2-4 - -
MORALES IVAN(79)
03:00 Fin   D1
EMELEC
6
AUCAS
9 2-1 2-2 - -
FYDRISZEWSKI FRANCISCO(81)
03:00 Fin   USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
6
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
3 0-2 0-2 - -
MOSHOBANE TUMI(23)
02:30 Fin   A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
8 4
AMERICA MINEIRO
18 1-1 1-1 - -
(21)BARALHAS GABRIEL
02:30 Fin   A
CEARA
7 2
FORTALEZA
3 3 1-1 3-1 - -
(87)RICK
02:30 Fin   AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
3
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
12 1-0 2-0 - -
(70)MIGUEL FERNANDEZ LEANDRO
02:30 Fin   MLS
TORONTO FC
11
NASHVILLE SC
2 1 1-1 1-1 - -
CASTELLANOS ROBERT(41)
02:30 Fin   USL
MIAMI FC
4 1
CHARLESTON BATTERY
5 1-2 3-2 - -
(78)FORBES BILLY
02:30 Fin   USL1
FORT LAUDERDALE CF
7
NORTH CAROLINA FC
12 1-2 2-3 - -
KRISTO ROBERT(Pen90+1)
02:15 Fin   LP
SAN LORENZO
1 2
BANFIELD
11 1 0-0 1-1 - -
ENRIQUE RAMIRO(53)
02:15 Fin   CL
OLIMPIA
3
GUAIRENA FC
9 0-0 0-2 - -
PARRA FACUNDO(Pen70)
02:05 Fin   CL
ONCE CALDAS
7
MILLONARIOS
3 0-1 0-2 - -
GUERRA EDGAR(54)
02:00 Fin   AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
2 2
CRUZ AZUL
16 6 0-0 1-1 - -
(Pen82)VALDES DIEGO
02:00 Fin   NWSL
HOUSTON DASH (W)
6
GOTHAM FC (W)
2 0-0 1-1 - -
ONUMONU IFEOMA(89)
02:00 Fin   PD
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
5
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
3 1 1-1 1-1 - -
(27)ROMERO ANTONIO
01:00 Fin   MLS
PHILADELPHIA UNION
4 2
CHICAGO FIRE
13 2 1 1-1 1-1 - -
(36)WAGNER KAI
01:00 Fin   NWSL
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
4
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
3 2-0 3-1 - -
(Pen80)BRIAN MORGAN
00:30 Fin   D1
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
11
MACARA
13 1 2-0 4-0 - -
(89)GARCIA BRYAN
00:15 Fin   PD
GUABIRA
10
CLUB ALWAYS READY
8 1 0-0 0-0 - -
00:15 Fin   A
BAHIA
9 2
SPORT RECIFE
16 3 0-0 0-1 - -
MIKAEL(89)
00:15 Fin   A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
20
SANTOS
12 0-1 0-1 - -
SANCHEZ CARLOS(Pen43)
00:15 Fin   B
CRB
3
PONTE PRETA
17 1 1-1 1-1 - -
RODRIGAO(45+2)
00:15 Fin   B
REMO
13
CSA
11 1-0 1-0 - -
(9)GORNE RENAN
00:15 Fin   AP
ALIANZA
3
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
7 1-1 4-1 - -
(90+1)ROMERO HENRY
00:15 Fin   AP
FAS
4
SANTA TECLA
8 1-1 3-1 - -
(65)PERALTA LUIS
00:00 Fin   LP
RIVER PLATE
3 2
HURACAN
13 3 1 0-0 1-1 - -
(86)ROMERO BRAIAN
00:00 Fin   C
SANTA CRUZ
10
MANAUS
7 0-1 1-2 - -
                    
00:00 Fin   DA1
ATLETICO ACREANO
8
CASTANHAL EC
1 0-1 0-1 - -
                    
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top