Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
European Football LIVE @bet365!
Contact Us
Live Scores
Live Scoreline
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
Statistics
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
Country
League
Sort By
Year
Month
Timezone
AFGHANISTAN
AFRICA (CAF)
AFRICAN GAMES
ALBANIA
ALGERIA
ANDORRA
ANGOLA
ARGENTINA
ARMENIA
ASIA (AFC)
ASIAN GAMES
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
AZERBAIJAN
BAHRAIN
BELARUS
BELGIUM
BELGIUM-NETHERLANDS
BOLIVIA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BOTSWANA
BRAZIL
BULGARIA
BURKINA FASO
BURUNDI
CAMEROON
CANADA
CENTRAL AMERICAN & CARIBBEAN GAMES
CENTRAL AMERICAN GAMES
CHILE
CHINA
CHINESE TAIPEI
COLOMBIA
CONGO DR
COSTA RICA
COTE D IVOIRE
CROATIA
CUBA
CYPRUS
CZECH REPUBLIC
DENMARK
ECUADOR
EGYPT
EL SALVADOR
ENGLAND
ESTONIA
EUROPE (UEFA)
FAROE ISLAND
FAROE ISLANDS
FINLAND
FRANCE
FRIENDLY GAMES
GABON
GEORGIA
GERMANY
GHANA
GIBRALTAR
GREECE
GUATEMALA
HONDURAS
HONG KONG
HUNGARY
ICELAND
INDIA
INDONESIA
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
IRAN
IRAQ
ISRAEL
ITALY
JAMAICA
JAPAN
JORDAN
KAZAKHSTAN
KENYA
KOSOVO
KUWAIT
LATVIA
LEBANON
LIECHTENSTEIN
LITHUANIA
LUXEMBOURG
MALAYSIA
MALTA
MEDITERRANEAN GAMES
MEXICO
MOLDOVA
MONTENEGRO
MOROCCO
MOZAMBIQUE
MYANMAR
NATIONAL
NEPAL
NETHERLANDS
NEW ZEALAND
NICARAGUA
NIGERIA
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)
NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTHERN IRELAND
NORWAY
OCEANIA (OFC)
OLYMPIC GAMES
OMAN
PALESTINE
PAN AM
PANAMA
PARAGUAY
PERU
PHILIPPINES
POLAND
PORTUGAL
QATAR
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
ROMANIA
RUSSIA
SAN MARINO
SAUDI ARABIA
SCANDINAVIA
SCOTLAND
SERBIA
SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO
SINGAPORE
SLOVAKIA
SLOVENIA
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
SOUTH AMERICAN GAMES
SOUTH ASIAN GAMES
SOUTH KOREA
SOUTHEAST ASIAN GAMES
SPAIN
SWEDEN
SWITZERLAND
SYRIA
TAJIKISTAN
TANZANIA
THAILAND
TUNISIA
TURKEY
TURKMENISTAN
UAE
UGANDA
UKRAINE
URUGUAY
USA
UZBEKISTAN
VENEZUELA
VIETNAM
WALES
WORLD (FIFA)
YEMEN
ZAMBIA
ZIMBABWE
BUNDESLIGA
BL RELEGATION P.OFF
BUNDESLIGA CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
BUNDESLIGA ECL PLAYOFF SEMI FINALS
EUROPA LEAGUE P.OFF SF
BUNDESLIGA ECL PLAYOFF FINAL
BUNDESLIGA RELEGATION GROUP
EUROPA LEAGUE P.OFF FINAL
BUNDESLIGA ECL PLAYOFF
BUNDESLIGA QUALIFICATION FINAL
2.LIGA
2. LIGA
2L RELEGATION P.OFF
REGIONAL LEAGUE EAST
REGIONAL EAST
REGIONALLIGA EAST
REGIONALLIGA MIDDLE
REGIONALLIGA WEST-VORARLBERG
REGIONAL CENTRAL
REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
REGIONALLIGA WEST
REGIONALLIGA WEST-SALZBURG
REGIONALLIGA WEST-TYROL
REGIONAL SALZBURG
REGIONAL SALZBURG SECOND STAGE
RL RELEGATION P.OFF
REGIONAL TIROL
REGIONALLIGA WEST-SALZBURG RELEGATION GROUP
REGIONALLIGA WEST-TYROL PLACEMENT GROUP
REGIONAL TIROL SECOND STAGE
REGIONALLIGA WEST PROMOTION GROUP
REGIONALLIGA WEST-TYROL RELEGATION GROUP
REGIONAL VORARLBERG
REGIONAL VORARLBERG SECOND STAGE
REGIONALLIGA WEST-SALZBURG PLACEMENT GROUP
REGIONALLIGA WEST-VORARLBERG RELEGATION GROUP
REGIONAL WEST
REGIONAL LEAGUE CENTRAL
RL PROMOTION P.OFF
REGIONAL LEAGUES
BUNDESLIGA
BUNDESLIGA CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
BUNDESLIGA RELEGATION GROUP
ROUND
PERIOD
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Europe/Athens
AUSTRIA - BUNDESLIGA - BUNDESLIGA - April 2024
K/O
Stat
League
Home
YR
Away
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
Scorers
2023-07-28
21:30
Fin
BUND
LASK LINZ
3
RAPID VIENNA
4
0-1
1-1
-
-
(90+5)LUCKENEDER FELIX
2023-07-29
18:00
Fin
BUND
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
FC BW LINZ
4
1-0
2-1
-
-
PIRKL SIMON(90+1)
18:00
Fin
BUND
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
1
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
1
0-1
1-3
-
-
IRVING ANDY(90+8)
18:00
Fin
BUND
TSV HARTBERG
4
1
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
3
1-0
2-2
-
-
FRIDRIKAS LUKAS(Pen70)
20:30
Fin
BUND
SCR ALTACH
1
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
PAVLOVIC STRAHINJA(48)
2023-07-30
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
1
STURM GRAZ
4
0-2
0-3
-
-
AFFENGRUBER DAVID(60)
2023-08-05
18:00
Fin
BUND
RAPID VIENNA
SCR ALTACH
3
2-0
4-0
-
-
(68)BURGSTALLER GUIDO
20:30
Fin
BUND
STURM GRAZ
1
LASK LINZ
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
(77)WLODARCZYK SZYMON
2023-08-06
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
AUSTRIA VIENNA
4
0-1
0-2
-
-
GRUBER ANDREAS(72)
18:00
Fin
BUND
RED BULL SALZBURG
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
4
0-0
3-0
-
-
(90+4)DORGELES NENE
18:00
Fin
BUND
FC BW LINZ
4
TSV HARTBERG
2
1-2
3-3
-
-
(87)PETER GOELLES JULIAN
2023-08-09
21:30
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
4
WOLFSBERGER AC
1-0
2-2
-
-
(81)WERNITZNIG CHRISTOPHER
2023-08-12
18:00
Fin
BUND
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
(Pen90+4)ZIMMERMANN BERNHARD
18:00
Fin
BUND
STURM GRAZ
1
1
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
BUND
LASK LINZ
2
FC BW LINZ
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(50)ZULJ ROBERT
2023-08-13
18:00
Fin
BUND
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
(90+10)KONATE KARIM
18:00
Fin
BUND
RAPID VIENNA
3
TSV HARTBERG
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
URDL CHRISTOPH(68)
18:00
Fin
BUND
SCR ALTACH
2
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
(90+8)FADINGER LUKAS
2023-08-19
18:00
Fin
BUND
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
1
LASK LINZ
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
HAVEL ELIAS(70)
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1
STURM GRAZ
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
WUETHRICH GREGORY(33)
20:30
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
1
SCR ALTACH
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
BALOTELLI GUSTAVO(84)
2023-08-20
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BUND
FC BW LINZ
2
RAPID VIENNA
0-2
0-5
-
-
MAYULU FALLY(Pen90+1)
18:00
Fin
BUND
TSV HARTBERG
4
RED BULL SALZBURG
1-1
1-5
-
-
KOITA SEKOU(76)
2023-08-26
18:00
Fin
BUND
WOLFSBERGER AC
7
1
RED BULL SALZBURG
3
1-0
1-2
-
-
KOITA SEKOU(73)
18:00
Fin
BUND
STURM GRAZ
1
FC BW LINZ
2-0
4-1
-
-
(Pen76)SARKARIA MANPRIT
20:30
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
4
SCR ALTACH
2
0-2
0-3
-
-
KOLLER PAUL-FRIEDICH(57)
2023-08-27
18:00
Fin
BUND
RAPID VIENNA
2
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
4
0-1
1-1
-
-
(60)SEIDL MATTHIAS
18:00
Fin
BUND
LASK LINZ
2
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(58)ZULJ ROBERT
18:00
Fin
BUND
TSV HARTBERG
2
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2
0-1
0-3
-
-
KARWEINA SINAN(90+4)
2023-09-02
18:00
Fin
BUND
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
TSV HARTBERG
2
0-1
0-3
-
-
ENTRUP MAXIMILIAN(66)
18:00
Fin
BUND
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
1
FC BW LINZ
2
1-2
2-4
-
-
(74)DIARRA MAHAMADOU
20:30
Fin
BUND
SCR ALTACH
3
1
STURM GRAZ
2
0-0
1-2
-
-
FUSEINI MOHAMMED(90+1)
2023-09-03
18:00
Fin
BUND
LASK LINZ
5
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0-0
2-0
-
-
(90+6)GOIGINGER THOMAS
18:00
Fin
BUND
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
RAPID VIENNA
3
2-0
2-0
-
-
(35)SIMIC ROKO
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2
1-1
2-2
-
-
(90+1)GRUBER ANDREAS
2023-09-16
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
1
LASK LINZ
4
0-3
1-3
-
-
(56)BONNAH SOLOMON
18:00
Fin
BUND
FC BW LINZ
SCR ALTACH
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
(26)PIRKL SIMON
20:30
Fin
BUND
STURM GRAZ
7
RED BULL SALZBURG
3
0-1
2-2
-
-
KOITA SEKOU(Pen73)
2023-09-17
15:30
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
2
0-2
2-3
-
-
SULZBACHER LUKAS(62)
15:30
Fin
BUND
TSV HARTBERG
3
1
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
(51)AVDIJAJ DONIS
18:00
Fin
BUND
RAPID VIENNA
4
1
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
2-0
3-3
-
-
SABITZER THOMAS(90+7)
2023-09-23
18:00
Fin
BUND
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
FC BW LINZ
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
RONIVALDO(61)
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
3
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
(Own21)ANDERSON
18:00
Fin
BUND
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
4
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
0-1
2-3
-
-
ZIMMERMANN BERNHARD(Pen90+4)
2023-09-24
15:30
Fin
BUND
LASK LINZ
3
TSV HARTBERG
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
BUND
SCR ALTACH
5
1
AUSTRIA VIENNA
5
1
2-1
2-1
-
-
(Pen15)BAEHRE MIKE-STEVEN
18:00
Fin
BUND
RAPID VIENNA
2
STURM GRAZ
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
PRASS ALEXANDER(25)
2023-09-30
18:00
Fin
BUND
WOLFSBERGER AC
3
2
LASK LINZ
3
2-0
2-1
-
-
GOIGINGER THOMAS(Pen84)
18:00
Fin
BUND
FC BW LINZ
3
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
3
RED BULL SALZBURG
0-3
0-4
-
-
GLOCH OSCAR(58)
2023-10-01
15:30
Fin
BUND
TSV HARTBERG
SCR ALTACH
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
BUND
STURM GRAZ
1
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
5
1-0
1-0
-
-
(44)WUETHRICH GREGORY
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA VIENNA
5
2
RAPID VIENNA
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-10-07
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
4
RAPID VIENNA
3
0-3
0-5
-
-
GRGIC LUKAS(80)
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
FC BW LINZ
3
2-0
4-0
-
-
(77)GRUBER ANDREAS
18:00
Fin
BUND
TSV HARTBERG
1
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
2
0-0
3-0
-
-
(90+2)FILLAFER MAXIMILIAN
2023-10-08
15:30
Fin
BUND
WOLFSBERGER AC
3
STURM GRAZ
4
1-0
1-2
-
-
KITEISHVILI OTAR(60)
15:30
Fin
BUND
LASK LINZ
SCR ALTACH
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
(82)ZULJ ROBERT
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
1
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
1
1-2
2-2
-
-
(74)JARITZ FLORIAN
2023-10-21
18:00
Fin
BUND
STURM GRAZ
2
TSV HARTBERG
4
2-1
2-1
-
-
(42)PRASS ALEXANDER
18:00
Fin
BUND
RED BULL SALZBURG
LASK LINZ
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
ZULJ ROBERT(34)
18:00
Fin
BUND
FC BW LINZ
3
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-10-22
15:30
Fin
BUND
SCR ALTACH
4
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
BUND
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
3
1
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
VUCIC ROMEO(80)
18:00
Fin
BUND
RAPID VIENNA
2
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2
1-0
2-3
-
-
(90+7)QUERFELD LEOPOLD
2023-10-28
18:00
Fin
BUND
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
SCR ALTACH
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
(59)KONATE KARIM
18:00
Fin
BUND
FC BW LINZ
1
WOLFSBERGER AC
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
(90+6)MENSAH PAUL
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
(45+2)JARITZ FLORIAN
2023-10-29
15:30
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1
1
TSV HARTBERG
3
0-1
0-4
-
-
ENTRUP MAXIMILIAN(83)
15:30
Fin
BUND
STURM GRAZ
2
AUSTRIA VIENNA
5
0-1
0-1
-
-
GRUBER ANDREAS(14)
18:00
Fin
BUND
RAPID VIENNA
1
1
LASK LINZ
2
1-1
3-3
-
-
(90+7)GALE THIERRY
2023-11-04
18:00
Fin
BUND
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2
2-0
4-0
-
-
(75)BOAKYE AUGUSTINE
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
(89)SCHMIDT ALEXANDER
18:00
Fin
BUND
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
2
1
RED BULL SALZBURG
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
KONATE KARIM(90+5)
2023-11-05
15:30
Fin
BUND
SCR ALTACH
4
RAPID VIENNA
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
NUHIU ATDHE(Own69)
15:30
Fin
BUND
TSV HARTBERG
2
FC BW LINZ
1
1-2
3-2
-
-
(83)ENTRUP MAXIMILIAN
18:00
Fin
BUND
LASK LINZ
5
STURM GRAZ
4
2-0
3-1
-
-
(90+1)ZULJ ROBERT
2023-11-11
18:00
Fin
BUND
TSV HARTBERG
3
RAPID VIENNA
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
(6)LANG CHRISTOPH
18:00
Fin
BUND
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
2
SCR ALTACH
4
3-0
5-1
-
-
(80)OGRINEC SANDI
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
2
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
0-1
2-3
-
-
(85)DIABY YADALY
2023-11-12
15:30
Fin
BUND
FC BW LINZ
3
LASK LINZ
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(82)FEIERTAG STEFAN
15:30
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
1
STURM GRAZ
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
HORVAT TOMI(67)
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
1
RED BULL SALZBURG
6
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-11-25
18:00
Fin
BUND
RED BULL SALZBURG
3
TSV HARTBERG
2
1-1
3-2
-
-
(85)DORGELES NENE
18:00
Fin
BUND
LASK LINZ
1
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
(14)ZULJ ROBERT
18:00
Fin
BUND
STURM GRAZ
1
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
3
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
(70)PRASS ALEXANDER
2023-11-26
15:30
Fin
BUND
SCR ALTACH
2
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
5
0-1
0-1
-
-
JARITZ FLORIAN(25)
15:30
Fin
BUND
WOLFSBERGER AC
5
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(33)KENNEDY SCOTT
18:00
Fin
BUND
RAPID VIENNA
FC BW LINZ
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
(60)GRULL MARCO
2023-12-03
15:30
Fin
BUND
FC BW LINZ
2
STURM GRAZ
2
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
HORVAT TOMI(48)
15:30
Fin
BUND
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
WOLFSBERGER AC
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
(45+1)GLOCH OSCAR
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
LASK LINZ
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-12-04
20:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2
TSV HARTBERG
3
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
(79)BINDER NICOLAS
2023-12-05
20:00
Fin
BUND
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
2
RAPID VIENNA
4
1
0-0
1-2
-
-
(Own90+1)MOORMANN MARTIN
20:00
Fin
BUND
SCR ALTACH
2
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
4
1-0
3-0
-
-
(88)BAEHRE MIKE-STEVEN
2023-12-09
15:30
Fin
BUND
RAPID VIENNA
3
RED BULL SALZBURG
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
PIATKOWSKI KAMIL(19)
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
1
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
0-0
2-2
-
-
RANFTL REINHOLD(85)
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1
LASK LINZ
1
1-0
1-3
-
-
LJUBICIC MARIN(90+1)
2023-12-10
15:30
Fin
BUND
FC BW LINZ
3
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
PRELEC NIK(48)
15:30
Fin
BUND
TSV HARTBERG
4
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
(53)PROVIDENCE RUBEN
18:00
Fin
BUND
STURM GRAZ
2
SCR ALTACH
7
1-0
1-0
-
-
(3)JATTA SEEDY
2024-02-09
21:30
Fin
BUND
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
STURM GRAZ
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
KITEISHVILI OTAR(80)
2024-02-10
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
TSV HARTBERG
2
1-1
3-1
-
-
(55)VUCIC ROMEO
18:00
Fin
BUND
SCR ALTACH
2
FC BW LINZ
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
(89)JAEGER LUKAS
2024-02-11
15:30
Fin
BUND
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
4
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
CISSE NAMORY(90+6)
15:30
Fin
BUND
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
RAPID VIENNA
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
MAYULU FALLY(75)
18:00
Fin
BUND
LASK LINZ
1
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
3
1-1
2-2
-
-
(90+2)ZULJ ROBERT
2024-02-17
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
1
SCR ALTACH
2
2-0
2-1
-
-
GEBAUER CHRISTIAN(78)
18:00
Fin
BUND
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
3
1
2-0
4-1
-
-
(89)JASIC ADIS
18:00
Fin
BUND
FC BW LINZ
2
1
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
(12)MARANDA MANUEL
2024-02-18
15:30
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
4
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0-1
0-1
-
-
KARWEINA SINAN(43)
15:30
Fin
BUND
TSV HARTBERG
4
1
LASK LINZ
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BUND
STURM GRAZ
2
RAPID VIENNA
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
LANG CHRISTOPH(41)
2024-02-24
18:00
Fin
BUND
LASK LINZ
5
1
WOLFSBERGER AC
5
0-1
0-1
-
-
BALLO THIERNO(Pen14)
18:00
Fin
BUND
RED BULL SALZBURG
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1
4-0
7-0
-
-
(88)KOITA SEKOU
18:00
Fin
BUND
SCR ALTACH
2
1
TSV HARTBERG
4
1-0
1-2
-
-
AVDIJAJ DONIS(84)
2024-02-25
15:30
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
3
FC BW LINZ
1-0
2-0
-
-
(71)SCHWARZ AARON
15:30
Fin
BUND
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
STURM GRAZ
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
GORENC-STANKOVIC JON(12)
18:00
Fin
BUND
RAPID VIENNA
2
AUSTRIA VIENNA
5
3-0
3-0
-
-
(39)GRULL MARCO
2024-03-03
18:00
Fin
BUND
FC BW LINZ
2
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
1-2
1-2
-
-
GRUBER ANDREAS(45+1)
18:00
Fin
BUND
RED BULL SALZBURG
3
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
(74)KONATE KARIM
18:00
Fin
BUND
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
3
TSV HARTBERG
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(45+2)TAFERNER MATTHAEUS
18:00
Fin
BUND
RAPID VIENNA
4
1
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
5
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
(Pen78)GRULL MARCO
18:00
Fin
BUND
STURM GRAZ
2
WOLFSBERGER AC
5
0-0
4-0
-
-
(89)AFFENGRUBER DAVID
18:00
Fin
BUND
SCR ALTACH
3
LASK LINZ
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
2024-03-09
18:00
Fin
BUND
LASK LINZ
1
RED BULL SALZBURG
0-1
0-1
-
-
FERNANDO(1)
2024-03-10
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(Pen88)FITZ DOMINIK
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
3
FC BW LINZ
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
(90+2)MIKIC LEO
18:00
Fin
BUND
TSV HARTBERG
1
STURM GRAZ
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
(65)AVDIJAJ DONIS
18:00
Fin
BUND
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
SCR ALTACH
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
DEMAKU VESEL(15)
18:00
Fin
BUND
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
3
RAPID VIENNA
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
(74)WERNITZNIG CHRISTOPHER
Back to Top