Sunday, October 02 , 2022       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    07:33:26
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
SKO-SEO (ATP-S)
08:00 Sched ATP-S SKO-SEO FINAL NISHIOKA Y. (JPN) SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN) 4
SKO-SEO (ATP-D)
06:35 Set2 ATP-D SKO-SEO FINAL KLAASEN R./LAMMONS N. 1 BARRIENTOS N./REYES M. 2 6-1 2-2 1-0
ISR-TA (ATP-S)
18:30 Sched ATP-S ISR-TA FINAL DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) CILIC M. (CRO)
ISR-TA (ATP-D)
16:00 Sched ATP-D ISR-TA FINAL BOPANNA R./MIDDELKOOP M. 1 GONZALEZ S./MOLTENI A. 3
BUL-SOF (ATP-S)
16:30 Sched ATP-S BUL-SOF FINAL RUNE H. (DEN) 5 HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
BUL-SOF (ATP-D)
14:00 Sched ATP-D BUL-SOF FINAL FALLERT F./OTTE O. MATOS R./HERNANDEZ D. 2
KAZ-AST (ATP-S)
09:00 Sched ATP-S KAZ-AST QQF DJERE L. (SRB) CELIKBILEK A. (TUR)
09:00 Sched ATP-S KAZ-AST QQF GOFFIN D. (BEL) NARDI L. (ITA)
10:30 Sched ATP-S KAZ-AST QQF KOTOV P. (RUS) SHEVCHENKO A. (RUS)
10:30 Sched ATP-S KAZ-AST QQF NEDOVYESOV A. (KAZ) ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
KAZ-AST (ATP-D)
12:00 Sched ATP-D KAZ-AST QFINAL HIDALGO D./RODRIGUEZ C. EYSSERIC J./SITAK A.
JAP-TOK (ATP-S)
06:45 Set2 ATP-S JAP-TOK QQF MORIYA H. (JPN) SHIMABUKURO S. (JPN) 7-5 1-0 1-0
06:50 Set2 ATP-S JAP-TOK QQF YMER E. (SWE) RAMANATHAN R. (IND) 7-5 0-1 1-0
JAP-TOK (ATP-D)
08:00 Sched ATP-D JAP-TOK QFINAL GILLE S./VLIEGEN J. SCHNUR M./SMITH J.
EST-TAL (WTA-S)
14:00 Sched WTA-S EST-TAL FINAL KONTAVEIT A. (EST) 1 KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE) 7
EST-TAL (WTA-D)
15:30 Sched WTA-D EST-TAL FINAL MELICHAR N./SIEGEMUND L. 1 KICHENOK L./KICHENOK N. 3
OST (WTA-S)
12:00 Sched WTA-S OST QR16 FRIEDSAM A-L. (GER) PARKS A. (USA)
12:00 Sched WTA-S OST QR16 TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS) GARCIA PEREZ G. (ESP)
13:30 Sched WTA-S OST QR16 MCNALLY C. (USA) SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK)
13:30 Sched WTA-S OST QR16 PERA B. (USA) BARTUNKOVA N. (CZE)
15:00 Sched WTA-S OST QR16 GALFI D. (HUN) BOUCHARD E. (CAN)
15:00 Sched WTA-S OST QR16 KORPATSCH T. (GER) BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
TUN-MON (WTA-S)
12:00 Sched WTA-S TUN-MON QR16 MLADENOVIC K. (FRA) PAPAMICHAIL D. (GRE)
12:00 Sched WTA-S TUN-MON QR16 UCHIJIMA M. (JPN) ABDURAIMOVA N. (UZB)
13:30 Sched WTA-S TUN-MON QR16 FRUHVIRTOVA L. (CZE) MASAROVA R. (ESP)
13:30 Sched WTA-S TUN-MON QR16 WATSON H. (GBR) STEFANINI L. (ITA)
15:00 Sched WTA-S TUN-MON QR16 KONJUH A. (CRO) KUZMOVA V. (SVK)
15:00 Sched WTA-S TUN-MON QR16 TAN H. (FRA) RIBERA M. (ESP)
FRA-ORL (CHAL MS)
17:00 Sched CHAL MS FRA-ORL FINAL HALYS Q. (FRA) 4 BARRERE G. (FRA)
ARG-BA2 (CHAL MS)
19:00 Sched CHAL MS ARG-BA2 FINAL CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG) UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG) 4
POR-LIS (CHAL MS)
13:00 Sched CHAL MS POR-LIS FINAL VAN ASSCHE L. (FRA) Q CECCHINATO M. (ITA) 5
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
JAP-TOK (ATP-S)
05:10 Fin ATP-S JAP-TOK QQF NOGUCHI R. (JPN) TAKAHASHI Y. (JPN) 0-6 6-2 6-0 2-1
05:05 Fin ATP-S JAP-TOK QQF SHIMIZU Y. (JPN) PURCELL M. (AUS) 6-3 6-4 2-0
FRA-ORL (CHAL MD)
15:30 FTR CHAL MD FRA-ORL FINAL MAHUT N./ROGER-VASSELIN E. 1 GEERTS M./MANSOURI S.
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top