Friday, January 27 , 2023       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    11:00:43
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
AUS-OPEN (ATP-S)
10:45 Set1 ATP-S AUS-OPEN SF DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) PAUL T. (USA) 3-0
CHI-CON (CHAL MS)
18:00 Sched CHAL MS CHI-CON QF CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG) DELLIEN H. (BOL)
19:30 Sched CHAL MS CHI-CON QF CORIA F. (ARG) DELBONIS F. (ARG)
21:30 Sched CHAL MS CHI-CON QF SKATOV T. (KAZ) TABILO A. (CHI)
21:30 Sched CHAL MS CHI-CON QF TORRES J. (ARG) ACOSTA F. (ARG)
FRA-QUI (CHAL MS)
15:00 Sched CHAL MS FRA-QUI QF BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA) ALBOT R. (MDA)
16:30 Sched CHAL MS FRA-QUI QF FILS A. (FRA) VIRTANEN O. (FIN)
19:30 Sched CHAL MS FRA-QUI QF POUILLE L. (FRA) BARRERE G. (FRA)
21:00 Sched CHAL MS FRA-QUI QF HEMERY C. (FRA) STRICKER D. (SUI)
BEL-OTT (CHAL MS)
15:00 Sched CHAL MS BEL-OTT QF CELIKBILEK A. (TUR) MISOLIC F. (AUT)
17:30 Sched CHAL MS BEL-OTT QF GOFFIN D. (BEL) HANFMANN Y. (GER)
19:30 Sched CHAL MS BEL-OTT QF YMER M. (SWE) MAROZSAN F. (HUN)
21:30 Sched CHAL MS BEL-OTT QF ONCLIN G. (BEL) UCHIDA K. (JPN)
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
AUS-OPEN (ATP-S)
05:45 Fin ATP-S AUS-OPEN SF KHACHANOV K. (RUS) TSITSIPAS S. (GRE) 6-7 4-6 7-6 3-6 1-3
AUS-OPEN (MIXED-D)
03:10 Fin MIXED-D AUS-OPEN FINAL MIRZA S./BOPANNA R. STEFANI L./MATOS R. 6-7 2-6 0-2
AUS-OPEN (WTA-D)
04:50 Fin WTA-D AUS-OPEN SF AOYAMA S./SHIBAHARA E. GAUFF C./PEGULA J. 6-2 7-6 2-0
03:15 Fin WTA-D AUS-OPEN SF KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K. KOSTYUK M./RUSE G. 6-2 6-2 2-0
CHI-CON (CHAL MD)
19:30 FTR CHAL MD CHI-CON SF DRZEWIECKI K./MATUSZEWSKI P. ANDREOZZI G./DURAN G.
18:00 FTR CHAL MD CHI-CON SF ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F. DARDERI L./PRIHODKO O.
00:10 Fin CHAL MD CHI-CON QF CASANOVA H./SILVA D. ANDREOZZI G./DURAN G. 3-6 2-6 0-2
FRA-QUI (CHAL MD)
17:30 FTR CHAL MD FRA-QUI QF DOUMBIA S./REBOUL F. BLANCANEAUX G./FURNESS E.
16:00 FTR CHAL MD FRA-QUI QF ALBOT R./SITAK A. GRENIER H./MULLER A.
13:00 FTR CHAL MD FRA-QUI QF CHANDRASEKAR A./KADHE A. OLIVETTI A./REESE H.
13:00 FTR CHAL MD FRA-QUI QF OMARA J./WALKOW S. FALLERT F./JEBENS H.
BEL-OTT (CHAL MD)
19:30 FTR CHAL MD BEL-OTT QF GEERTS M./RAMANATHAN R. BROWN D./HANFMANN Y.
18:00 FTR CHAL MD BEL-OTT QF BORTOLOTTI M./SKUGOR F. JEBAVY R./PAVLASEK A.
16:30 FTR CHAL MD BEL-OTT QF ARENDS S./PEL D. KLEIN L./KOVALIK J.
13:30 FTR CHAL MD BEL-OTT QF ARNEODO R./WEISSBORN T. LOMAKIN G./SHEVCHENKO A.
AUS-OPEN (BOYS-S)
03:05 Fin BOYS-S AUS-OPEN SF BERKIETA T. (POL) TIEN L. (USA) 4-6 2-6 0-2
03:05 Fin BOYS-S AUS-OPEN SF ZHOU Y. (CHN) BLOCKX A. (BEL) 4-6 1-6 0-2
AUS-OPEN (BOYS-D)
06:45 Fin BOYS-D AUS-OPEN FINAL BLOCKX A./FONSECA J. TIEN L./WILLIAMS C. 4-6 4-6 0-2
AUS-OPEN (GIRLS-S)
04:40 Fin GIRLS-S AUS-OPEN SF ISHII S. (JPN) KORNEEVA A. (RUS) 6-2 4-6 2-6 1-2
04:30 Fin GIRLS-S AUS-OPEN SF ANDREEVA M. (RUS) STOIBER R. (GBR) 6-3 6-2 2-0
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top