Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   POLAND  - EKSTRAKLASA - EKSTRAKLASA  - July 2019

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2019-07-19
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 1 JAGIELLONIA 1 0-2 0-3 - - ROMANCZUK TARAS(80)  
21:30 Fin EK LKS LODZ 2 LECHIA GDANSK 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-07-20
16:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 KORONA KIELCE 1 0-0 0-1 - - KOVACEVIC ADNAN(Pen49)  
18:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 1 SLASK WROCLAW 2 0-0 0-1 - - STIGLEC DINO(62)  
21:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 2 1 LECH POZNAN 1 1-0 1-1 - - TOMCZYK PAWEL(82)  
2019-07-21
16:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 1-1 1-1 - - LOPES RAFAEL(23)  
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 POGON SZCZECIN 2 0-0 1-2 - - KOZULJ ZVONIMIR(83)  
2019-07-22
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 3 GORNIK ZABRZE 4 0-0 1-1 - - ANGULO IGOR(76)  
2019-07-26
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 2 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 0-0 1-0 - - (73)JIMENEZ JESUS  
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 2 1 WISLA PLOCK 2 1-0 4-0 - - (90+3)GYTKJAER CHRISTIAN  
2019-07-27
18:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 LKS LODZ 2 0-1 1-2 - - (90)HANCA SERGIU  
21:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 3 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 4 0-0 0-1 - - PETRASEK TOMAS(81)  
2019-07-28
16:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 1-1 1-2 - - GVILIA VALERIAN(90+4)  
18:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 3 PIAST GLIWICE 2 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen88)BROZ LUKASZ  
18:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 1 WISLA KRAKOW 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-07-29
19:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN ARKA GDYNIA 3 0-0 2-0 - - (90+7)SPIRIDONOVIC SRDAN  
2019-08-02
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 1 KORONA KIELCE 6 0-1 1-1 - - (51)DEJA ADAM  
21:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 JAGIELLONIA 1 0-1 2-2 - - (78)POREBA LUKASZ  
2019-08-03
18:30 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 1-2 1-3 - - RAPA CORNEL(56)  
21:00 Fin EK LKS LODZ 3 LECH POZNAN 4 1-2 1-2 - - JEVTIC DARKO(34)  
2019-08-04
16:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 3 LECHIA GDANSK 4 1 0-1 1-2 - - (Own85)NALEPA MICHAL  
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 SLASK WROCLAW 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 1 POGON SZCZECIN 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-08-05
19:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 2 GORNIK ZABRZE 4 0-0 1-0 - - (90+4)CHUCA VICTOR  
2019-08-09
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 4 SLASK WROCLAW 2 1 1-3 1-3 - - BROZ LUKASZ(26)  
2019-08-10
16:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 2 WISLA KRAKOW 1 0-0 1-0 - - (55)TRIANTAFYLLOPOULOS KOSTAS  
18:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 ARKA GDYNIA 1-0 2-0 - - (65)SZYSZ PATRYK  
21:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 1 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Own63)SAPALA IGOR  
2019-08-11
16:00 Fin EK LKS LODZ 3 PIAST GLIWICE 1 0-0 0-1 - - BOGUSZ ARTUR(77)  
18:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 KORONA KIELCE 1-0 1-0 - - (36)HANCA SERGIU  
2019-08-12
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK JAGIELLONIA 1-0 1-1 - - MUDRUNSKI OGNJEN(74)  
2019-08-16
21:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 2 LKS LODZ 2-0 4-0 - - (90+1)BROZEK PAWEL  
2019-08-17
16:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 2 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 1-0 2-1 - - (87)CHOLEWIAK MATEUSZ  
18:30 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 4 LECH POZNAN 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 3 GORNIK ZABRZE 2 2-0 3-1 - - (70)IMAZ JESUS  
2019-08-18
16:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 1 WISLA PLOCK 2 1-0 1-0 - - (32)PARZYSZEK PIOTR  
18:30 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 LECHIA GDANSK 6 1-0 2-1 - - SOBIECH ARTUR(90+1)  
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 1-0 1-0 - - (19)VESOVIC MARKO  
2019-08-19
19:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 3 POGON SZCZECIN 0-1 0-1 - - KOWALCZYK SEBASTIAN(17)  
2019-08-23
21:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 3 WISLA KRAKOW 4 2-1 3-2 - - BUKSA ALEKSANDER(90+1)  
2019-08-24
16:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW ARKA GDYNIA 2 2-0 3-1 - - (Pen45+3)HANCA SERGIU  
18:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 4 SLASK WROCLAW 1 0-1 1-1 - - (54)PESZKO SLAWOMIR  
21:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 LECH POZNAN 4 1 0-2 2-3 - - GYTKJAER CHRISTIAN(84)  
2019-08-25
16:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE KORONA KIELCE 3 2-0 3-0 - - (Pen90+2)ANGULO IGOR  
18:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN PIAST GLIWICE 0-1 0-3 - - BADIA GERARD(90+4)  
18:30 Fin EK LKS LODZ LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 1-0 2-3 - - NIEZGODA JAROSLAW(82)  
2019-08-26
19:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 2 1 WISLA PLOCK 2 1-1 1-2 - - FURMAN DOMINIK(48)  
2019-08-30
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 1 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (55)SCHIRTLADZE DAWIT  
21:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 2 JAGIELLONIA 0-1 0-2 - - IMAZ JESUS(58)  
2019-08-31
16:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 1 LKS LODZ 3 1-1 2-1 - - (75)MEREBASZWILI GIORGI  
18:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 3 LECHIA GDANSK 2 0-0 1-2 - - (87)FELIX JORGE  
21:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 3 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 2-2 4-2 - - (84)BROZEK PAWEL  
2019-09-01
16:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW POGON SZCZECIN 2 1-1 1-1 - - BUKSA ADAM(22)  
18:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN CRACOVIA KRAKOW 5 0-1 1-2 - - (88)TOMCZYK PAWEL  
21:00 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 2-0 3-1 - - PETRASEK TOMAS(90+3)  
2019-09-13
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 3 WISLA PLOCK 4 3-0 5-0 - - (90+2)PAKULSKI DAWID  
21:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 5 LEGIA WARSZAWA 4 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-09-14
16:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 ARKA GDYNIA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (80)BROWN FORBES FELICIO  
18:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 1 LECH POZNAN 1 1 2-1 2-1 - - GYTKJAER CHRISTIAN(45+1)  
21:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 3 WISLA KRAKOW 2 1 0-1 1-1 - - (47)PACINDA ERIK  
2019-09-15
16:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 1 LKS LODZ 4 0-0 1-0 - - (64)BUKSA ADAM  
18:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 2 SLASK WROCLAW 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-09-16
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 4 PIAST GLIWICE 2 1 1-0 2-0 - - (47)RAKOCZY MICHAL  
2019-09-18
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 4 LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (40)KUSWIK GRZEGORZ  
2019-09-20
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 3 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 1 0-1 2-1 - - (Own81)SKORAS MICHAL  
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 2 JAGIELLONIA 4 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen39)TOMCZYK PAWEL  
2019-09-21
16:00 Fin EK LKS LODZ 2 ARKA GDYNIA 3 0-2 1-4 - - JANKOWSKI MACIEJ(72)  
18:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 3 KORONA KIELCE 2 1-0 2-0 - - (52)HARASLIN LUKAS  
21:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 2 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2-2 4-4 - - (90)EXPOSITO ERIK  
2019-09-22
13:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK WISLA KRAKOW 3 1-1 2-1 - - (76)MICHALSKI DAMIAN  
16:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 3 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 1-0 1-1 - - ANGULO IGOR(73)  
18:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 LEGIA WARSZAWA 0-1 1-2 - - (66)WDOWIAK MATEUSZ  
2019-09-27
21:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 2 SLASK WROCLAW 3 0-0 1-0 - - (79)RADIN MILAN  
2019-09-28
16:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 WISLA PLOCK 1-0 1-2 - - TOMASIK PIOTR(90+4)  
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 LECHIA GDANSK 2 1-1 1-2 - - AUGUSTYN BLAZEJ(52)  
21:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 2 LECH POZNAN 1-2 1-3 - - GYTKJAER CHRISTIAN(90+4)  
2019-09-29
13:30 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 1 PIAST GLIWICE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 2 POGON SZCZECIN 1-0 2-3 - - (90+5)IMAZ JESUS  
18:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 3 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 0-0 0-1 - - HANCA SERGIU(73)  
2019-09-30
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN LKS LODZ 2 2-0 3-1 - - (57)BOHAR DAMJAN  
2019-10-04
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 2 ARKA GDYNIA 4 2-0 4-1 - - (90+4)KWIETNIEWSKI MIKOLAJ  
21:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 3 JAGIELLONIA 2 0-0 1-1 - - CAMARA JUAN(69)  
2019-10-05
16:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 2 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 1-2 1-2 - - KOSCIELNY KAMIL(14)  
18:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 3 WISLA KRAKOW 2 1-0 4-0 - - (84)MARCHWINSKI FILIP  
21:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 4 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 0-1 1-2 - - (67)SOBIECH ARTUR  
2019-10-06
13:30 Fin EK LKS LODZ 2 KORONA KIELCE 2-1 4-1 - - (66)KUJAWA RAFAL  
16:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 GORNIK ZABRZE 3 1-1 1-1 - - (35)DITYATEV OLEKSIY  
18:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 0-0 2-0 - - (68)FELIX JORGE  
2019-10-18
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 3 POGON SZCZECIN 4 0-1 0-1 - - BUKSA ADAM(6)  
21:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 3 1 PIAST GLIWICE 2 0-1 1-2 - - (57)NIEPSUJ DAVID  
2019-10-19
16:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 2 WISLA PLOCK 2 0-1 0-1 - - RICARDINHO MENDES(22)  
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 LECH POZNAN 2 0-0 2-1 - - (77)ROSOLEK MACIEJ  
21:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 2 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 1-1 3-2 - - (82)ROMANCZUK TARAS  
2019-10-20
16:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 1 LECHIA GDANSK 4 1 0-0 2-2 - - (90+10)VEJINOVIC MARKO  
18:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE LKS LODZ 3 0-0 1-1 - - (79)ANGULO IGOR  
2019-10-21
19:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 SLASK WROCLAW 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90)MALINOWSKI PIOTR  
2019-10-25
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 POGON SZCZECIN 2 1 0-0 2-0 - - (71)LOPES RAFAEL  
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 2 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 0-1 1-2 - - (90+4)GYTKJAER CHRISTIAN  
2019-10-26
16:00 Fin EK LKS LODZ 1 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 2-0 2-0 - - (25)GUIMARAES RICARDO  
18:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 2 KORONA KIELCE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (57)FELIX JORGE  
21:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 2 GORNIK ZABRZE 3 0-0 1-1 - - JIMENEZ JESUS(82)  
2019-10-27
13:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 1 JAGIELLONIA 4 1-0 3-1 - - (81)RZEZNICZAK JAKUB  
16:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 2 ARKA GDYNIA 1 1-0 2-1 - - VEJINOVIC MARKO(Pen81)  
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 WISLA KRAKOW 1 3-0 7-0 - - (90)NIEZGODA JAROSLAW  
2019-11-02
16:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 3 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 3 1-0 1-0 - - (20)PAPADOPULOS MICHAL  
18:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 LECHIA GDANSK 2 0-0 1-0 - - (90+1)VAN AMERSFOORT PELLE  
21:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 2 LECH POZNAN 3 1-0 1-1 - - ROGNE THOMAS(82)  
2019-11-03
13:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 1 LKS LODZ 2 1 0-0 2-0 - - (78)KLIMALA PATRYK  
16:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 1 PIAST GLIWICE 1 0-0 1-1 - - (56)MATUSZEK SZYMON  
18:30 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 3 1 LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 0-0 0-1 - - NIEZGODA JAROSLAW(78)  
2019-11-04
19:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 4 WISLA PLOCK 1 2-0 3-1 - - MICHALSKI DAMIAN(78)  
21:30 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 WISLA KRAKOW 3 0-0 1-0 - - (83)PETRASEK TOMAS  
2019-11-08
19:00 Fin EK LKS LODZ 3 SLASK WROCLAW 3 0-1 0-1 - - SOBOCINSKI JAN(Own13)  
21:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 2 JAGIELLONIA 3 1 2-0 3-1 - - (76)FELIX JORGE  
2019-11-09
16:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 1 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA GORNIK ZABRZE 2 1-0 5-1 - - WISNIEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW(75)  
21:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 2 ARKA GDYNIA 4 0-0 0-1 - - JANKOWSKI MACIEJ(72)  
2019-11-10
13:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 2-1 2-2 - - MUSIOLIK SEBASTIAN(83)  
16:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 1 KORONA KIELCE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 1 POGON SZCZECIN 2 0-1 0-1 - - KOZULJ ZVONIMIR(9)  
2019-11-22
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 3 WISLA PLOCK 2 1-2 2-2 - - (71)ANGULO IGOR  
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 2 PIAST GLIWICE 3 1-0 3-0 - - (90+1)AMARAL JOAO  
2019-11-23
16:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 3 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 2-0 3-0 - - (82)PACINDA ERIK  
18:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 1-0 3-1 - - NIEZGODA JAROSLAW(82)  
21:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 3 LKS LODZ 3 2-1 3-1 - - (49)PAIXAO FLAVIO  
2019-11-24
16:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 1 ARKA GDYNIA 2 0-0 2-0 - - (83)BODVARSSON BODVAR  
18:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 1 WISLA KRAKOW 1-1 2-1 - - (77)MACZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF  
2019-11-25
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+3)FERRARESSO DIEGO  
2019-11-29
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 GORNIK ZABRZE 3 1-0 2-0 - - (60)BIALEK BARTOSZ  
21:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 1 LECH POZNAN 2 0-1 0-2 - - GYTKJAER CHRISTIAN(90+1)  
2019-11-30
16:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 3 POGON SZCZECIN 3 1-0 1-1 - - MATYNIA HUBERT(72)  
18:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 1 SLASK WROCLAW 4 0-0 0-3 - - PLACHETA PRZEMYSLAW(87)  
21:00 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 KORONA KIELCE 3 2-0 4-0 - - (90+2)KANTE JOSE  
2019-12-01
13:30 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 JAGIELLONIA 1 0-1 2-1 - - (90+5)MUSIOLIK SEBASTIAN  
16:00 Fin EK LKS LODZ 3 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen52)RAMIREZ DANIEL  
18:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 1 LECHIA GDANSK 4 0-1 0-1 - - PAIXAO FLAVIO(31)  
2019-12-06
19:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 1 ARKA GDYNIA 0-1 0-1 - - JANKOWSKI MACIEJ(10)  
21:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 3 WISLA KRAKOW 3 0-1 4-2 - - (90+1)JIMENEZ JESUS  
2019-12-07
16:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 3 1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 0-1 0-1 - - BOHAR DAMJAN(18)  
18:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 1 LKS LODZ 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+3)JOZWIAK KAMIL  
21:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 1 WISLA PLOCK 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen57)PAIXAO FLAVIO  
2019-12-08
13:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 0-0 3-0 - - (90+1)VAN AMERSFOORT PELLE  
16:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 1 PIAST GLIWICE 2 1-0 1-0 - - (8)STEC DAVID  
18:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 0-1 0-3 - - LUQUINHAS LIMA(83)  
2019-12-13
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 3 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 1 1-1 2-1 - - (75)JANKOWSKI MACIEJ  
21:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 1 POGON SZCZECIN 3 1-0 1-0 - - (39)KLEMENZ LUKAS  
2019-12-14
16:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 GORNIK ZABRZE 4 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen82)SCHWARZ PETR  
18:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 2 LECH POZNAN 1 1-0 1-1 - - JEVTIC DARKO(84)  
21:00 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 WISLA PLOCK 2 2-1 3-1 - - (74)NIEZGODA JAROSLAW  
2019-12-15
13:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 2 LKS LODZ 3 0-1 2-1 - - (88)FELIX JORGE  
16:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 6 2 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 1 1-0 1-0 - - (43)PACINDA ERIK  
18:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 3 LECHIA GDANSK 4 1-0 3-0 - - (90)PRIKRYL TOMAS  
2019-12-19
19:00 Fin EK LKS LODZ 5 1 WISLA KRAKOW 3 1-3 2-4 - - (Pen90+2)RAMIREZ DANI  
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 2 ARKA GDYNIA 1 1 0-1 1-1 - - (74)SATKA LUBOMIR  
2019-12-20
19:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 1 KORONA KIELCE 2 1 0-0 0-1 - - PUCKO MATEJ(50)  
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 4 SLASK WROCLAW 4 1 0-0 2-0 - - (73)LOPES RAFAEL  
21:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 3 LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 0-1 2-1 - - (82)BOHAR DAMJAN  
2019-12-21
16:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 4 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 0-0 0-3 - - SKORAS MICHAL(83)  
18:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 1 PIAST GLIWICE 2 1-1 2-1 - - (57)MEREBASZWILI GIORGI  
21:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 3 JAGIELLONIA 4 1 1-0 3-0 - - (86)ANGULO IGOR  
2020-02-07
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 6 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 4 0-1 0-1 - - HANCA SERGIU(37)  
21:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 2 LECHIA GDANSK 3 0-1 2-2 - - (90+3)CHRAPEK MICHAL  
2020-02-08
16:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 2 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 4 0-0 3-0 - - (87)MODER JAKUB  
21:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW JAGIELLONIA 1-0 3-0 - - (87)BUKSA ALEKSANDER  
2020-02-09
13:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 2 POGON SZCZECIN 1 1-0 2-3 - - CIBICKI PAWEL(82)  
16:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 5 1-0 2-0 - - (78)CZERWINSKI JAKUB  
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 LKS LODZ 4 0-0 3-1 - - (88)KANTE JOSE  
2020-02-14
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 3 ARKA GDYNIA 2 0-0 2-0 - - (90+1)BOCHNIEWICZ PAWEL  
21:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 1 PIAST GLIWICE 0-0 1-0 - - (63)PAIXAO FLAVIO  
2020-02-15
16:00 Fin EK LKS LODZ 4 WISLA PLOCK 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN SLASK WROCLAW 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 1-0 2-2 - - (Pen79)SCHWARZ PETR  
2020-02-16
13:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 1 KORONA KIELCE 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN WISLA KRAKOW 2 0-0 0-1 - - SAVICEVIC VUKAN(64)  
18:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 LECH POZNAN 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen68)HANCA SERGIU  
2020-02-21
19:00 Fin EK LKS LODZ 3 POGON SZCZECIN 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW GORNIK ZABRZE 2-0 2-1 - - PUERTO ISRAEL(Own84)  
2020-02-22
16:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 3 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 0-2 3-2 - - (90+2)MIHAJLOVIC NEMANJA  
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA JAGIELLONIA 2 2-0 4-0 - - (90)PEKHART TOMAS  
21:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 0-0 1-0 - - (59)MILEWSKI SEBASTIAN  
2020-02-23
13:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 0-0 1-1 - - (75)GJERTSEN TORGIL  
16:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 3 KORONA KIELCE 4 1 1-0 2-0 - - (63)BLASZCZYKOWSKI JAKUB  
18:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 3 LECHIA GDANSK 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+1)MARCHWINSKI FILIP  
2020-02-28
19:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 PIAST GLIWICE 2 1-0 2-0 - - (80)BROWN FORBES FELICIO  
21:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 3 LECH POZNAN 3 1-0 1-1 - - MODER JAKUB(62)  
2020-02-29
16:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 2 WISLA PLOCK 3 1-1 2-2 - - URYGA ALAN(90+5)  
18:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 3 POGON SZCZECIN 1 2-0 3-1 - - CIBICKI PAWEL(76)  
21:00 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 2-0 2-1 - - HANCA SERGIU(Pen52)  
2020-03-01
13:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 2 1 LECHIA GDANSK 6 0-1 1-2 - - GAJOS MACIEJ(90)  
16:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 5 LKS LODZ 2 0-0 1-1 - - GUIMARAES RICARDO(90+4)  
18:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 SLASK WROCLAW 1 0-0 3-1 - - GULDAN LUBOMIR(83)  
2020-03-03
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 3 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 1 0-1 0-2 - - PETRASEK TOMAS(60)  
19:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 1 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 1-1 4-1 - - (86)GYTKJAER CHRISTIAN  
21:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 6 WISLA KRAKOW 3 0-0 0-2 - - HEBERT SILVA(90+3)  
21:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 1 1 JAGIELLONIA 6 0-1 1-2 - - BORYSIUK ARIEL(69)  
2020-03-04
19:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 1 KORONA KIELCE 4 1-0 2-1 - - (84)EXPOSITO ERIK  
19:00 Fin EK LKS LODZ 3 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 2-1 3-2 - - BIALEK BARTOSZ(74)  
21:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 4 0-0 0-2 - - CHOLEWIAK MATEUSZ(90+6)  
21:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE ARKA GDYNIA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (29)PARZYSZEK PIOTR  
2020-03-06
21:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 5 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 1-1 3-2 - - (71)VASILANTONOPOULOS STAVROS  
2020-03-07
16:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 2 1 WISLA PLOCK 3 0-1 1-2 - - (90+7)VEJINOVIC MARKO  
18:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 4 LECHIA GDANSK 3 2-3 4-4 - - (83)BIALEK BARTOSZ  
21:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 3 SLASK WROCLAW 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen56)POSPISIL MARTIN  
2020-03-08
13:30 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1 POGON SZCZECIN 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 2 LECH POZNAN 1 1-1 1-1 - - GYTKJAER CHRISTIAN(39)  
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 1 PIAST GLIWICE 2 1-1 1-2 - - BADIA GERARD(52)  
2020-03-09
19:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 1 LKS LODZ 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen53)KOVACEVIC ADNAN  
2020-05-29
19:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90)CHRAPEK MICHAL  
21:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 4 0-3 0-3 - - BIALEK BARTOSZ(42)  
2020-05-30
16:00 Fin EK LKS LODZ 1 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 0-1 0-1 - - GIAKOUMAKIS GEORGIOS(36)  
18:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 2 WISLA KRAKOW 5 1 2-0 4-0 - - (85)TUSZYNSKI PATRYK  
21:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 4 LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 0-1 0-1 - - PEKHART TOMAS(17)  
2020-05-31
13:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 1 KORONA KIELCE 2 1-2 1-4 - - KIELB JACEK(88)  
16:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 JAGIELLONIA 3 0-0 0-1 - - MYSTKOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW(89)  
18:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 3 ARKA GDYNIA 2 0-0 4-3 - - (Pen90)PAIXAO FLAVIO  
2020-06-05
19:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 2 1 PIAST GLIWICE 1 1-0 1-2 - - FELIX JORGE(76)  
21:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 3 LECHIA GDANSK 1 1-0 2-2 - - ZWOLINSKI LUKASZ(87)  
2020-06-06
16:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA WISLA PLOCK 1 0-1 2-2 - - (90)PULJIC JAKOV  
18:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 LECH POZNAN 1 3-1 3-3 - - RAMIREZ DANI(Pen88)  
21:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 2 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (64)DRYGAS KAMIL  
2020-06-07
13:30 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 LKS LODZ 2 0-1 1-1 - - (49)JACH JAROSLAW  
16:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 2 SLASK WROCLAW 2 0-1 2-1 - - (90)VEJINOVIC MARKO  
18:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 1 LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 1-0 1-3 - - GVILIA VALERIANE(76)  
2020-06-09
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE GORNIK ZABRZE 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 2 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 0-1 1-3 - - VAN AMERSFOORT PELLE(89)  
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN POGON SZCZECIN 1 2-0 4-0 - - (62)KAMINSKI JAKUB  
21:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 KORONA KIELCE 3 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen79)BOHAR DAMJAN  
2020-06-10
19:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 4 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 1-0 3-2 - - (90)SAVICEVIC VUKAN  
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK SLASK WROCLAW 1 1-0 1-2 - - PLACHETA PRZEMYSLAW(86)  
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA ARKA GDYNIA 1 1-1 5-1 - - (86)SANOGO VAMARA  
21:30 Fin EK LKS LODZ 3 JAGIELLONIA 4 0-2 0-3 - - POSPISIL MARTIN(Pen69)  
2020-06-14
19:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW LKS LODZ 1 3-0 4-0 - - (74)EXPOSITO ERIK  
19:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 0-0 2-1 - - (73)BROWN FORBES FELICIO  
19:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 3 1 PIAST GLIWICE 1 0-1 0-2 - - HATELEY TOM(Pen85)  
19:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 4 LECH POZNAN 1 0-0 0-3 - - GYTKJAER CHRISTIAN(68)  
19:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 5 LECHIA GDANSK 1 1-1 1-1 - - GAJOS MACIEJ(30)  
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 2 WISLA KRAKOW 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE LEGIA WARSZAWA 1-0 2-0 - - (62)ANGULO IGOR  
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 WISLA PLOCK 2 0-0 1-1 - - (82)VAN AMERSFOORT PELLE  
2020-06-19
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 4 LKS LODZ 3 1 1-0 1-0 - - (45)BOHAR DAMJAN  
21:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 2 1 KORONA KIELCE 4 1 1-0 3-2 - - (90)ANGULO IGOR  
2020-06-20
16:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 2 ARKA GDYNIA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 2 LECH POZNAN 5 1 0-0 0-2 - - TIBA PEDRO(90)  
21:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 2 WISLA KRAKOW 1 1 1-0 3-1 - - (78)SAPALA IGOR  
2020-06-21
13:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 3 LECHIA GDANSK 3 0-1 0-1 - - SAIEF KENNETH(27)  
16:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 JAGIELLONIA 2 0-1 1-2 - - (75)LOPES RAFAEL  
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 SLASK WROCLAW 3 1 1-0 2-0 - - (54)GVILIA VALERIANE  
2020-06-23
19:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 2 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 6 0-1 0-1 - - MALINOWSKI PIOTR(5)  
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 4 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 3 1 2-1 3-2 - - (69)JANKOWSKI MACIEJ  
21:30 Fin EK LKS LODZ 3 1 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 0-1 1-3 - - (84)SOBOCINSKI JAN  
21:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 2 WISLA PLOCK 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen19)BLASZCZYKOWSKI JAKUB  
2020-06-24
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 3 PIAST GLIWICE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen74)PAIXAO FLAVIO  
21:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 4 LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 3 POGON SZCZECIN 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-06-25
20:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 3 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 0-0 3-2 - - LOPES RAFAEL(90)  
2020-06-26
19:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 ARKA GDYNIA 3 2-0 3-2 - - VINICIUS MARCUS(81)  
21:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN KORONA KIELCE 2 1-1 2-1 - - (67)BASHKIROV YEVGENI  
2020-06-27
16:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 2 LKS LODZ 3 2-0 2-0 - - (38)TOMASIK PIOTR  
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 3 PIAST GLIWICE 1 1 0-0 1-1 - - (85)ROSOLEK MACIEJ  
21:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 1 WISLA KRAKOW 0-0 0-1 - - TURGEMAN ALON(47)  
2020-06-28
16:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 1 LECHIA GDANSK 1-0 1-2 - - ZWOLINSKI LUKASZ(75)  
18:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 2 LECH POZNAN 2 0-1 2-2 - - (85)LABOJKO JAKUB  
2020-06-29
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 POGON SZCZECIN 1 1-0 2-1 - - NUNES RICARDO(90)  
2020-07-03
19:00 Fin EK LKS LODZ 2 WISLA KRAKOW 4 1-1 1-2 - - TURGEMAN ALON(Pen52)  
21:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 6 ARKA GDYNIA 5 0-1 1-1 - - (81)TZIMOPOULOS THEMISTOKLIS  
2020-07-04
16:00 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 0-2 1-2 - - (69)TUDOR FRAN  
18:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 2 LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 2-0 2-1 - - LEWCZUK IGOR(71)  
21:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 2 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 0-0 0-3 - - HANCA SERGIU(Pen90)  
2020-07-05
16:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 3 1 JAGIELLONIA 3 2-0 2-2 - - PULJIC JAKOV(Pen90)  
18:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE SLASK WROCLAW 1 1-0 1-0 - - (36)PARZYSZEK PIOTR  
2020-07-06
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 3 GORNIK ZABRZE 2 0-0 1-0 - - (68)ADAMCZYK HUBERT  
2020-07-10
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 3 1 WISLA PLOCK 2 0-0 0-1 - - SZWOCH MATEUSZ(49)  
21:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 3 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 1-1 4-1 - - (86)JIMENEZ JESUS  
2020-07-11
16:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 1 LKS LODZ 2 3-0 3-2 - - SEKULSKI LUKASZ(85)  
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 4 CRACOVIA KRAKOW 2 1-0 2-0 - - (75)GVILIA VALERIANE  
21:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 6 1 KORONA KIELCE 2 1-1 1-1 - - SZELAGOWSKI DANIEL(34)  
2020-07-12
13:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 1 POGON SZCZECIN 2 2-1 2-2 - - SMOLINSKI KACPER(84)  
16:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE 1 1 JAGIELLONIA 3 2-0 2-0 - - (14)FELIX JORGE  
18:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN 2 LECHIA GDANSK 1 1 3-1 3-2 - - GOMES ZE(47)  
2020-07-14
21:30 Fin EK LKS LODZ 3 RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 4 1-2 3-2 - - (70)CORRAL SAMUEL  
21:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 2 WISLA KRAKOW 2 2-1 3-1 - - (57)POREBA LUKASZ  
21:30 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA 1 GORNIK ZABRZE 1 1 0-1 1-2 - - MANNEH ALASANA(82)  
21:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK 4 KORONA KIELCE 4 3-1 3-1 - - (44)KOCYLA DAWID  
2020-07-15
21:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW 1 LECH POZNAN 3 0-1 1-2 - - (Own81)CRNOMARKOVIC DJORDJE  
21:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN 3 PIAST GLIWICE 2 1-0 1-0 - - (21)PODSTAWSKI TOMAS  
21:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA 1 SLASK WROCLAW 2 1 1-1 2-1 - - (72)PULJIC JAKOV  
21:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK 1 LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-07-18
18:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE 3 LKS LODZ 1 0-0 2-0 - - (89)SZELAGOWSKI DANIEL  
18:30 Fin EK RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA 3 WISLA PLOCK 5 0-1 2-1 - - (90)BROWN FORBES FELICIO  
18:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW 1 ARKA GDYNIA 1 0-1 0-1 - - ZAWADA OSCAR(41)  
18:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE 1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN 1 0-1 0-2 - - STARZYNSKI FILIP(Pen66)  
2020-07-19
18:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA 2 POGON SZCZECIN 3 0-1 1-2 - - (90)WARCHOL DAMIAN  
18:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN JAGIELLONIA 4-0 4-0 - - (39)GYTKJAER CHRISTIAN  
18:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW 1 LECHIA GDANSK 2 1-1 1-2 - - TAMAS MARK(Own56)  
18:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE CRACOVIA KRAKOW 3 0-1 1-1 - - (74)JODLOWIEC TOMASZ  
 
Back to Top