Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   NETHERLANDS  - EREDIVISIE - EREDIVISIE  - August 2019

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2019-08-02
21:00 Fin ERD PEC ZWOLLE 1 WILLEM II 1 1-1 1-3 - - PAVLIDIS VANGELIS(72)  
2019-08-03
19:30 Fin ERD EMMEN 2 GRONINGEN 2 0-0 0-1 - - HRUSTIC AJDIN(87)  
19:30 Fin ERD VITESSE 2 1 AJAX 3 1-1 2-2 - - TADIC DUSAN(75)  
21:45 Fin ERD VVV VENLO 2 WAALWIJK 3 0-1 3-1 - - (87)VAN OOIJEN PETER  
21:45 Fin ERD TWENTE 1 PSV 1 1-0 1-1 - - DUMFRIES DENZEL(65)  
2019-08-04
13:15 Fin ERD HERACLES 1 HEERENVEEN 2 0-3 0-4 - - EJUKE CHIDERA(90+2)  
15:30 Fin ERD FEYENOORD 2 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 0-0 2-2 - - (90+5)LARSSON SAM  
17:45 Fin ERD ADO DEN HAAG 2 UTRECHT 1 2-2 2-4 - - VENEMA NICK(63)  
21:00 Fin ERD AZ ALKMAAR 1 FORTUNA SITTARD 1 0-0 4-0 - - (83)SUGAWARA YUKINARI  
2019-08-09
21:00 Fin ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 VVV VENLO 2 0-1 4-1 - - (89)DUARTE DEROY  
2019-08-10
19:30 Fin ERD GRONINGEN 3 2 TWENTE 2 0-0 1-3 - - VUCKIC HARIS(90+6)  
20:45 Fin ERD AJAX EMMEN 1 1-0 5-0 - - (88)HUNTELAAR KLAAS-JAN  
21:45 Fin ERD WILLEM II 2 VITESSE 2 0-0 0-2 - - MATAVZ TIM(70)  
2019-08-11
13:15 Fin ERD FORTUNA SITTARD 2 HERACLES 4 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90+6)DIEMERS MARK  
15:30 Fin ERD WAALWIJK 2 1 AZ ALKMAAR 1 0-2 0-2 - - IDRISSI OUSSAMA(45+3)  
15:30 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN FEYENOORD 0-1 1-1 - - (80)DRESEVIC IBRAHIM  
17:45 Fin ERD UTRECHT 2 PEC ZWOLLE 1 0-1 3-1 - - (73)JANSSEN WILLEM  
21:00 Fin ERD PSV 1 ADO DEN HAAG 1-1 3-1 - - (90+1)GAKPO CODY  
2019-08-16
21:00 Fin ERD VITESSE 1 PEC ZWOLLE 3 0-0 3-0 - - (80)LINSSEN BRYAN  
2019-08-17
19:30 Fin ERD VVV VENLO 2 AJAX 2 0-1 1-4 - - (89)LINTHORST EVERT  
19:30 Fin ERD ADO DEN HAAG 1 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 0-2 1-2 - - (79)IMMERS LEX  
21:45 Fin ERD EMMEN 1 HEERENVEEN 2-0 2-0 - - (41)BEN MOUSSA HILAL  
2019-08-18
13:15 Fin ERD FORTUNA SITTARD 2 WILLEM II 2 1-3 2-3 - - (51)DAMASCAN VITALIE  
15:30 Fin ERD TWENTE 1 WAALWIJK 3 0-1 3-3 - - QUASTEN PAUL(90+3)  
17:45 Fin ERD AZ ALKMAAR GRONINGEN 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:45 Fin ERD FEYENOORD UTRECHT 3 0-1 1-1 - - (51)HAPS RIDGECIANO  
21:00 Fin ERD HERACLES 2 PSV 7 0-1 0-2 - - IHATTAREN MOHAMMED(58)  
2019-08-24
19:30 Fin ERD WILLEM II 2 EMMEN 3 1-0 2-1 - - (73)KOHLERT MATS  
20:45 Fin ERD HERACLES 2 VITESSE 2 0-0 1-1 - - (80)DESSERS CYRIEL  
21:45 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN 2 TWENTE 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-08-25
13:15 Fin ERD WAALWIJK 1 ADO DEN HAAG 1 1 0-1 0-3 - - NECID TOMAS(Pen83)  
15:30 Fin ERD UTRECHT VVV VENLO 3 0-2 1-2 - - (76)DALMAU ADRIAN  
17:45 Fin ERD PEC ZWOLLE 2 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 1-1 2-2 - - VELDWIJK LARS(81)  
2019-08-30
21:00 Fin ERD EMMEN 5 PEC ZWOLLE 1 1-3 1-3 - - BEL HASSANI ILIASS(38)  
2019-08-31
19:30 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN 1 FORTUNA SITTARD 1 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen36)ODGAARD JENS  
20:45 Fin ERD GRONINGEN 2 HERACLES 1 0-1 1-2 - - CZYBORRA LENNART(62)  
21:45 Fin ERD ADO DEN HAAG 3 VVV VENLO 3 1 1-0 1-0 - - (45+1)PINAS SHAQUILLE  
2019-09-01
13:15 Fin ERD TWENTE 1 UTRECHT 1 1 1-0 3-1 - - (Pen90+3)CANTALAPIEDRA AITOR  
15:30 Fin ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 AJAX 0-2 1-4 - - (75)DERVISOGLU HALIL  
17:45 Fin ERD VITESSE 4 AZ ALKMAAR 3 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen90+6)BERO MATUS  
17:45 Fin ERD WILLEM II 1 FEYENOORD 2 0-0 0-1 - - BERGHUIS STEVEN(Pen74)  
21:00 Fin ERD WAALWIJK 2 PSV 2 1-0 1-3 - - MITROGLOU KOSTAS(78)  
2019-09-14
19:30 Fin ERD AJAX 1 HEERENVEEN 1 2-1 4-1 - - (58)TAGLIAFICO NICOLAS  
19:30 Fin ERD AZ ALKMAAR SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 4-1 5-1 - - (Pen81)KOOPMEINERS TEUN  
20:45 Fin ERD VVV VENLO 1 GRONINGEN 1-1 2-1 - - (84)LINTHORST EVERT  
21:45 Fin ERD UTRECHT 3 EMMEN 4 1-0 3-1 - - (90+6)BAHEBECK JEAN-CHRISTOPHE  
21:45 Fin ERD PSV VITESSE 1 2-0 5-0 - - (Pen89)MALEN DONYELL  
2019-09-15
13:15 Fin ERD PEC ZWOLLE 1 WAALWIJK 2 1-2 6-2 - - (90+3)HAMER GUSTAVO  
15:30 Fin ERD HERACLES 1 WILLEM II 3 2-1 4-1 - - (63)JUNIOR MAURO  
15:30 Fin ERD FEYENOORD 1 ADO DEN HAAG 3 3-0 3-2 - - TAPIA RENATO(Own83)  
17:45 Fin ERD FORTUNA SITTARD 1 1 TWENTE 1 1 0-2 2-3 - - (90+5)CISS AMADOU  
2019-09-20
21:00 Fin ERD TWENTE 2 HERACLES 1 1-2 2-3 - - (90+1)BERGGREEN EMIL  
2019-09-21
19:30 Fin ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 WAALWIJK 2 2-0 4-0 - - (60)RAYHI MOHAMED  
20:45 Fin ERD WILLEM II 1 VVV VENLO 1 1-0 1-0 - - (22)PAVLIDIS VANGELIS  
20:45 Fin ERD GRONINGEN 1 PEC ZWOLLE 1-0 2-0 - - (59)HRUSTIC AJDIN  
21:45 Fin ERD VITESSE 4 FORTUNA SITTARD 1 0-1 4-2 - - (90+2)BERO MATUS  
2019-09-22
13:15 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN 3 UTRECHT 2 1-1 1-1 - - (30)EJUKE CHIDERA  
15:30 Fin ERD EMMEN 2 1 FEYENOORD 1 2-2 3-3 - - TOORNSTRA JENS(90+6)  
17:45 Fin ERD PSV 1 AJAX 2 0-0 1-1 - - (77)MALEN DONYELL  
17:45 Fin ERD ADO DEN HAAG AZ ALKMAAR 0-0 0-1 - - KOOPMEINERS TEUN(Pen75)  
2019-09-25
19:30 Fin ERD PSV GRONINGEN 2 2-0 3-1 - - (90+2)BRUMA ARMINDO  
21:45 Fin ERD AJAX 1 FORTUNA SITTARD 1 0-0 5-0 - - (83)PROMES QUINCY  
2019-09-26
21:00 Fin ERD FEYENOORD 2 AZ ALKMAAR 1 0-1 0-3 - - IDRISSI OUSSAMA(83)  
2019-09-27
21:00 Fin ERD EMMEN 4 ADO DEN HAAG 4 1-0 3-0 - - (74)SLAGVEER LUCIANO  
2019-09-28
19:30 Fin ERD VVV VENLO 2 HEERENVEEN 1 0-2 0-3 - - ODGAARD JENS(87)  
20:45 Fin ERD AJAX 1 GRONINGEN 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (79)HUNTELAAR KLAAS-JAN  
21:45 Fin ERD FORTUNA SITTARD 3 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 4 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-09-29
13:15 Fin ERD WAALWIJK 2 VITESSE 1 0-1 1-2 - - TANNANE OUSSAMA(Pen77)  
15:30 Fin ERD PEC ZWOLLE 1 PSV 3 0-1 0-4 - - GUTIERREZ ERICK(90+4)  
15:30 Fin ERD UTRECHT 1 1 WILLEM II 4 0-0 2-0 - - (90+4)KERK GYRANO  
17:45 Fin ERD FEYENOORD 1 TWENTE 2 2-1 5-1 - - (88)LARSSON SAM  
17:45 Fin ERD AZ ALKMAAR 2 HERACLES 3 0-0 2-0 - - (88)STENGS CALVIN  
2019-10-04
21:00 Fin ERD GRONINGEN 3 WAALWIJK 3 2-0 3-0 - - (78)GUDMUNDSSON GABRIEL  
2019-10-05
19:30 Fin ERD HERACLES EMMEN 3 1-0 2-0 - - (Own59)VEENDORP KEZIAH  
20:45 Fin ERD VITESSE 1 UTRECHT 1 1-1 2-1 - - (68)MATAVZ TIM  
20:45 Fin ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 TWENTE 4 1 0-0 2-1 - - (88)SMEETS BRYAN  
21:45 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN PEC ZWOLLE 1 1-0 1-0 - - (45)VAN BERGEN MITCHELL  
2019-10-06
13:15 Fin ERD ADO DEN HAAG 3 AJAX 2 0-1 0-2 - - NERES DAVID(86)  
15:30 Fin ERD FORTUNA SITTARD 3 FEYENOORD 2 3-1 4-2 - - BERGHUIS STEVEN(66)  
17:45 Fin ERD WILLEM II AZ ALKMAAR 4 1 1-1 1-1 - - (31)KOHLERT MATS  
17:45 Fin ERD PSV VVV VENLO 1 0-0 4-1 - - (86)MALEN DONYELL  
2019-10-19
19:30 Fin ERD WAALWIJK 1 AJAX 0-0 1-2 - - PROMES QUINCY(76)  
19:30 Fin ERD AZ ALKMAAR 2 HEERENVEEN 1 1-3 2-4 - - KOOPMEINERS TEUN(63)  
20:45 Fin ERD TWENTE 2 WILLEM II 5 0-1 0-1 - - VROUSAI MARIOS(7)  
21:45 Fin ERD VVV VENLO 2 VITESSE 0-3 0-4 - - DICKO NOUHA(53)  
21:45 Fin ERD UTRECHT PSV 1 2 0-0 3-0 - - (90+3)KLAIBER SEAN  
2019-10-20
13:15 Fin ERD PEC ZWOLLE 3 ADO DEN HAAG 2 1-1 3-1 - - (89)CLEMENT PELLE  
15:30 Fin ERD GRONINGEN SPARTA ROTTERDAM 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen90+4)BENSCHOP CHARLIE  
15:30 Fin ERD EMMEN 2 FORTUNA SITTARD 4 0-1 2-1 - - (82)PENA SERGIO  
17:45 Fin ERD FEYENOORD 3 HERACLES 3 1-0 1-1 - - KIOMOURTZOGLOU ORESTIS(63)  
2019-10-25
21:00 Fin ERD TWENTE EMMEN 3 3-0 4-1 - - (Pen88)CANTALAPIEDRA AITOR  
2019-10-26
19:30 Fin ERD WILLEM II WAALWIJK 1 2-1 2-1 - - ELBBERS STANLEY(20)  
20:45 Fin ERD VITESSE 3 ADO DEN HAAG 1 0-2 0-2 - - IMMERS LEX(6)  
20:45 Fin ERD FORTUNA SITTARD 1 VVV VENLO 3 2-0 4-1 - - (Pen87)DIEMERS MARK  
21:45 Fin ERD HERACLES PEC ZWOLLE 1 1-0 4-0 - - (90+1)KONINGS JOEY  
2019-10-27
13:15 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN GRONINGEN 1-0 1-1 - - BENSCHOP CHARLIE(Pen73)  
15:30 Fin ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 UTRECHT 1 1-2 1-2 - - MAHER ADAM(Pen44)  
15:30 Fin ERD PSV 1 AZ ALKMAAR 1 0-2 0-4 - - DE WIT DANI(76)  
17:45 Fin ERD AJAX FEYENOORD 4-0 4-0 - - (40)VAN DE BEEK DONNY  
2019-11-01
21:00 Fin ERD PEC ZWOLLE 3 AJAX 1 1-3 2-4 - - NERES DAVID(88)  
2019-11-02
19:30 Fin ERD WAALWIJK 5 HERACLES 3 1-0 2-0 - - (90+5)VERMEULEN KEVIN  
20:45 Fin ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM PSV 1-0 2-2 - - GAKPO CODY(90+1)  
21:45 Fin ERD AZ ALKMAAR TWENTE 1 1 1-0 3-0 - - (78)BOADU MYRON  
2019-11-03
13:15 Fin ERD EMMEN 1 VITESSE 2 2-1 2-1 - - DICKO NOUHA(33)  
15:30 Fin ERD VVV VENLO 2 1 FEYENOORD 1 0-2 0-3 - - BERGHUIS STEVEN(Pen90+2)  
15:30 Fin ERD GRONINGEN 2 WILLEM II 2 1-0 2-0 - - (47)SIERHUIS KAJ  
15:30 Fin ERD UTRECHT FORTUNA SITTARD 2 3-0 6-0 - - (83)MAKIENOK SIMON  
17:45 Fin ERD ADO DEN HAAG 3 HEERENVEEN 0-0 1-1 - - BOTMAN SVEN(88)  
2019-11-08
21:00 Fin ERD VITESSE 1 GRONINGEN 2 0-2 1-2 - - (49)LINSSEN BRYAN  
2019-11-09
19:30 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 0-1 2-1 - - (79)EJUKE CHIDERA  
20:45 Fin ERD FORTUNA SITTARD 1 ADO DEN HAAG 6 1-0 1-0 - - (40)CISS AMADOU  
21:45 Fin ERD HERACLES 2 VVV VENLO 2 2-0 6-1 - - (82)DESSERS CYRIEL  
2019-11-10
13:15 Fin ERD AJAX UTRECHT 3-0 4-0 - - (66)MARTINEZ LISANDRO  
15:30 Fin ERD WILLEM II 1 PSV 5 1-0 2-1 - - PEREIRO GASTON(85)  
15:30 Fin ERD TWENTE PEC ZWOLLE 3 2-0 2-1 - - GHOOCHANNEJHAD REZA(61)  
17:45 Fin ERD FEYENOORD 3 WAALWIJK 3 1 2-2 3-2 - - (85)SENESI MARCOS  
21:00 Fin ERD AZ ALKMAAR EMMEN 2 2-0 3-0 - - (58)STENGS CALVIN  
2019-11-23
19:30 Fin ERD UTRECHT 1 AZ ALKMAAR 2 0-2 0-3 - - BOADU MYRON(50)  
20:45 Fin ERD AJAX HERACLES 1-0 4-1 - - DESSERS CYRIEL(90)  
20:45 Fin ERD PEC ZWOLLE 2 1 FORTUNA SITTARD 1 1 1-0 3-1 - - (90+4)THY LENNART  
21:45 Fin ERD ADO DEN HAAG 1 WILLEM II 2 0-2 3-3 - - (88)GOOSSENS JOHN  
2019-11-24
13:15 Fin ERD GRONINGEN 2 FEYENOORD 1 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen60)MEMISEVIC SAMIR  
15:30 Fin ERD WAALWIJK 1 1 EMMEN 0-1 1-1 - - (90+6)SOW SYLLA  
15:30 Fin ERD PSV 1 HEERENVEEN 2 2-0 2-1 - - ODGAARD JENS(55)  
17:45 Fin ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 VITESSE 1 1-0 2-0 - - (83)SMEETS BRYAN  
17:45 Fin ERD VVV VENLO 2 TWENTE 1 2-1 2-1 - - VUCKIC HARIS(41)  
2019-11-29
21:00 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN 2 VITESSE 2 1-2 3-2 - - (69)ODGAARD JENS  
2019-11-30
19:30 Fin ERD WILLEM II SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 3-0 4-0 - - (59)KOHLERT MATS  
20:45 Fin ERD FORTUNA SITTARD 1 GRONINGEN 1 0-0 1-0 - - (78)KARJALAINEN RASMUS  
21:45 Fin ERD HERACLES 2 ADO DEN HAAG 2-0 4-0 - - (65)MERKEL ALEXANDER  
2019-12-01
13:15 Fin ERD TWENTE 3 AJAX 3 2-1 2-5 - - HUNTELAAR KLAAS-JAN(90+6)  
15:30 Fin ERD UTRECHT 3 WAALWIJK 1 0-0 0-1 - - MEUELENSTEEN MELLE(69)  
17:45 Fin ERD AZ ALKMAAR 2 VVV VENLO 1-0 1-0 - - (39)SUGAWARA YUKINARI  
17:45 Fin ERD FEYENOORD PEC ZWOLLE 1-0 1-0 - - (23)BERGHUIS STEVEN  
21:00 Fin ERD EMMEN 2 1 PSV 4 0-1 1-1 - - (52)KOLAR MARKO  
2019-12-06
21:15 Fin ERD AJAX 1 WILLEM II 1 0-1 0-2 - - DANKERLUI DAMIL(78)  
2019-12-07
19:30 Fin ERD ADO DEN HAAG 2 TWENTE 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:45 Fin ERD VVV VENLO 3 EMMEN 2 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+5)VAN OOIJEN PETER  
20:45 Fin ERD PSV FORTUNA SITTARD 4 3-0 5-0 - - (84)GAKPO CODY  
21:45 Fin ERD PEC ZWOLLE AZ ALKMAAR 0-2 0-3 - - IDRISSI OUSSAMA(65)  
2019-12-08
13:15 Fin ERD VITESSE 3 FEYENOORD 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin ERD GRONINGEN 2 UTRECHT 1 0-0 0-1 - - RAMSELAAR BART(81)  
15:30 Fin ERD WAALWIJK 1 HEERENVEEN 0-1 1-3 - - DREYER ANDERS(90+2)  
17:45 Fin ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM 3 HERACLES 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-12-13
21:00 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN 1 WILLEM II 3 1-2 1-2 - - NDAYISHIMIYE MIKE(43)  
2019-12-14
19:30 Fin ERD ADO DEN HAAG 2 1 GRONINGEN 2 1 1-1 1-1 - - (42)NECID TOMAS  
20:45 Fin ERD FORTUNA SITTARD 4 WAALWIJK 3 1 2-2 3-2 - - (58)DAMASCAN VITALIE  
20:45 Fin ERD VVV VENLO PEC ZWOLLE 2 0-2 1-2 - - (77)BASTIAANS AARON  
21:45 Fin ERD TWENTE 1 VITESSE 2 0-0 0-3 - - LINSSEN BRYAN(72)  
2019-12-15
13:15 Fin ERD EMMEN 1 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 2-0 2-0 - - (Pen29)DE LEEUW MICHAEL  
15:30 Fin ERD FEYENOORD 3 PSV 4 2-0 3-1 - - PEREIRO GASTON(84)  
17:45 Fin ERD AZ ALKMAAR 3 AJAX 2 0-0 1-0 - - (90)BOADU MYRON  
17:45 Fin ERD HERACLES 2 UTRECHT 1 1-0 1-3 - - RAMSELAAR BART(90+4)  
2019-12-20
21:00 Fin ERD WAALWIJK 1 TWENTE 1 1-0 3-0 - - (60)SPIERINGS STIJN  
2019-12-21
19:30 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN 1 HERACLES 1 0-0 1-1 - - (56)VEERMAN JOEY  
20:45 Fin ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM 4 AZ ALKMAAR 2 1 2-0 3-0 - - (Pen57)DERVISOGLU HALIL  
20:45 Fin ERD PSV 1 PEC ZWOLLE 4 2-1 4-1 - - (72)GAKPO CODY  
21:45 Fin ERD WILLEM II FORTUNA SITTARD 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-12-22
13:15 Fin ERD AJAX 3 ADO DEN HAAG 4 1 4-0 6-1 - - GOOSSENS JOHN(Pen90+2)  
15:30 Fin ERD UTRECHT 3 1 FEYENOORD 1 1-1 1-2 - - TOORNSTRA JENS(50)  
15:30 Fin ERD GRONINGEN 1 EMMEN 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (72)MEMISEVIC SAMIR  
17:45 Fin ERD VITESSE 2 VVV VENLO 2 2-0 3-0 - - (71)LINSSEN BRYAN  
2020-01-17
21:00 Fin ERD PEC ZWOLLE 2 UTRECHT 4 1-1 3-3 - - (89)NAKAYAMA YUTA  
2020-01-18
19:30 Fin ERD FORTUNA SITTARD 2 VITESSE 2 0-2 1-3 - - (72)CISS AMADOU  
20:45 Fin ERD TWENTE 3 GRONINGEN 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:45 Fin ERD FEYENOORD 2 HEERENVEEN 2 3-1 3-1 - - VEERMAN JOEY(31)  
21:45 Fin ERD AZ ALKMAAR 2 WILLEM II 1 1-0 1-3 - - NDAYISHIMIYE MIKE(84)  
2020-01-19
13:15 Fin ERD VVV VENLO PSV 0-0 1-1 - - DUMFRIES DENZEL(90+2)  
15:30 Fin ERD AJAX 1 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 1-0 2-1 - - PIROE JOEL(74)  
15:30 Fin ERD EMMEN 3 HERACLES 1 1-0 1-0 - - (45+3)KOLAR MARKO  
17:45 Fin ERD ADO DEN HAAG 1 WAALWIJK 1 1-0 2-0 - - (80)MEIJERS AARON  
2020-01-24
21:00 Fin ERD UTRECHT ADO DEN HAAG 3 1-0 4-0 - - (84)KLAIBER SEAN  
2020-01-25
19:30 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN 1 AZ ALKMAAR 1 0-1 1-2 - - BOADU MYRON(72)  
20:45 Fin ERD WAALWIJK 3 VVV VENLO 3 1-0 1-2 - - DARFALOU OUSSAMA(82)  
20:45 Fin ERD HERACLES 1 FEYENOORD 1-0 2-3 - - (78)ROSSMANN MAXIMILIAN  
21:45 Fin ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 FORTUNA SITTARD 2 0-1 1-1 - - (73)MATTHEIJ JURGEN  
2020-01-26
13:15 Fin ERD VITESSE 2 EMMEN 2 1-0 1-1 - - DE LEEUW MICHAEL(58)  
15:30 Fin ERD GRONINGEN 2 AJAX 3 1-0 2-1 - - VAN DE BEEK DONNY(72)  
15:30 Fin ERD WILLEM II 3 PEC ZWOLLE 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:45 Fin ERD PSV 3 1 TWENTE 2 0-0 1-1 - - VUCKIC HARIS(87)  
2020-01-31
21:00 Fin ERD AZ ALKMAAR WAALWIJK 1 2-0 4-0 - - (65)STENGS CALVIN  
2020-02-01
19:30 Fin ERD ADO DEN HAAG 2 VITESSE 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:45 Fin ERD FEYENOORD 2 EMMEN 1 1-0 3-0 - - (80)SINISTERRA LUIS  
20:45 Fin ERD TWENTE 3 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90)LANG NOA  
21:45 Fin ERD PEC ZWOLLE 2 GRONINGEN 3 1-0 1-0 - - (43)NAKAYAMA YUTA  
2020-02-02
13:15 Fin ERD WILLEM II HERACLES 2 1-0 1-0 - - (26)HOLMEN SEBASTIAN  
15:30 Fin ERD FORTUNA SITTARD 3 HEERENVEEN 2 1-1 2-1 - - (Own74)BOTMAN SVEN  
15:30 Fin ERD VVV VENLO 1 UTRECHT 0-0 1-1 - - GUSTAFSON SIMON(81)  
17:45 Fin ERD AJAX 1 PSV 1 1-0 1-0 - - (35)PROMES QUINCY  
2020-02-07
21:00 Fin ERD HERACLES 2 FORTUNA SITTARD 1 1 1-0 2-0 - - (70)DESSERS CYRIEL  
2020-02-08
19:30 Fin ERD GRONINGEN VITESSE 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen13)LUNDQVIST RAMON-PASCAL  
20:45 Fin ERD PSV 1 WILLEM II 1 1-0 3-0 - - (Own90+4)NDAYISHIMIYE MIKE  
20:45 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN 1 VVV VENLO 2 0-0 1-1 - - (69)FLORANUS SHEREL  
21:45 Fin ERD WAALWIJK 3 PEC ZWOLLE 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-02-11
19:30 Fin ERD EMMEN 1 TWENTE 5 1-0 2-0 - - (90+3)JANSEN ANCO  
21:45 Fin ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 ADO DEN HAAG 3-1 4-2 - - (90+4)HARROUI ABDOU  
2020-02-14
21:00 Fin ERD VVV VENLO 1 HERACLES 3 1-0 1-0 - - (21)POST DANNY  
2020-02-15
19:30 Fin ERD TWENTE 1 AZ ALKMAAR 1 2-0 2-0 - - (30)MENIG QUEENSY  
20:45 Fin ERD ADO DEN HAAG 1 PSV 0-1 0-3 - - GAKPO CODY(83)  
21:45 Fin ERD FORTUNA SITTARD 3 1 EMMEN 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-02-16
13:15 Fin ERD VITESSE HEERENVEEN 2-2 4-2 - - (Pen66)TANNANE OUSSAMA  
15:30 Fin ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 GRONINGEN 1 0-2 1-2 - - (Pen49)RAYHI MOHAMED  
15:30 Fin ERD AJAX 1 WAALWIJK 2 1-0 3-0 - - (90)HUNTELAAR KLAAS-JAN  
17:45 Fin ERD PEC ZWOLLE 2 FEYENOORD 2 2-1 3-4 - - BOZENIK ROBERT(88)  
17:45 Fin ERD WILLEM II 1 UTRECHT 0-1 1-1 - - (90+1)GLADON PAUL  
2020-02-21
21:00 Fin ERD WAALWIJK 2 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 0-1 0-1 - - JOOSTEN PATRICK(32)  
2020-02-22
19:30 Fin ERD EMMEN 1 WILLEM II 1 1-0 4-2 - - (79)PENA SERGIO  
20:45 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN 2 ADO DEN HAAG 3 1-2 2-2 - - (78)HALILOVIC ALEN  
20:45 Fin ERD FEYENOORD FORTUNA SITTARD 0-0 2-1 - - (71)BOZENIK ROBERT  
21:45 Fin ERD GRONINGEN 2 VVV VENLO 0-0 0-1 - - DARFALOU OUSSAMA(87)  
2020-02-23
13:15 Fin ERD UTRECHT 2 TWENTE 2 0-0 2-1 - - (86)ARWEILER JONAS  
15:30 Fin ERD VITESSE 1 PSV 0-0 1-2 - - GAKPO CODY(63)  
15:30 Fin ERD AZ ALKMAAR PEC ZWOLLE 2 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen60)KOOPMEINERS TEUN  
17:45 Fin ERD HERACLES 2 AJAX 2 0-0 1-0 - - (77)DESSERS CYRIEL  
2020-02-28
21:00 Fin ERD WILLEM II GRONINGEN 4 2-0 3-1 - - EL MESSAOUDI AHMED(74)  
2020-02-29
19:30 Fin ERD ADO DEN HAAG 2 1 HERACLES 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:45 Fin ERD VVV VENLO 2 FORTUNA SITTARD 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:45 Fin ERD PEC ZWOLLE VITESSE 2 1-2 4-3 - - (90+4)CLEMENT PELLE  
21:45 Fin ERD TWENTE HEERENVEEN 1 0-1 2-3 - - (72)SELAHI LINDON  
2020-03-01
13:15 Fin ERD WAALWIJK 3 UTRECHT 0-1 2-1 - - (76)MAATSEN DARREN  
15:30 Fin ERD PSV 1 FEYENOORD 2 0-1 1-1 - - (47)GAKPO CODY  
17:45 Fin ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM EMMEN 2 3-0 5-1 - - (86)HARROUI ABDOU  
21:00 Fin ERD AJAX AZ ALKMAAR 2 0-1 0-2 - - IDRISSI OUSSAMA(74)  
2020-03-06
21:00 Fin ERD FORTUNA SITTARD 2 PEC ZWOLLE 2 0-0 1-1 - - THY LENNART(90)  
2020-03-07
19:30 Fin ERD AZ ALKMAAR 1 ADO DEN HAAG 3 2-0 4-0 - - (89)DRUIJF FREDY  
20:45 Fin ERD EMMEN VVV VENLO 1 0-0 3-0 - - (75)LAURSEN NIKOLAI  
20:45 Fin ERD VITESSE 3 TWENTE 3 0-0 1-0 - - (70)GROT JAY-ROY  
21:45 Fin ERD HEERENVEEN 1 AJAX 1 0-0 1-3 - - (67)VAN BERGEN MITCHELL  
2020-03-08
13:15 Fin ERD UTRECHT SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1-0 5-1 - - PIROE JOEL(89)  
15:30 Fin ERD HERACLES 2 WAALWIJK 3 2-2 4-2 - - (66)BURGZORG DELANO  
15:30 Fin ERD FEYENOORD 4 WILLEM II 1 2-0 2-0 - - (Pen35)BERGHUIS STEVEN  
17:45 Fin ERD GRONINGEN 1 PSV 0-1 0-1 - - DUMFRIES DENZEL(16)  
2020-03-13
21:00 Canc ERD ADO DEN HAAG FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
2020-03-14
19:30 Canc ERD WILLEM II HEERENVEEN - - - -  
20:45 Canc ERD UTRECHT VITESSE - - - -  
20:45 Canc ERD PSV EMMEN - - - -  
20:45 Canc ERD PEC ZWOLLE HERACLES - - - -  
2020-03-15
13:15 Canc ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM FEYENOORD - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD WAALWIJK GRONINGEN - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD AJAX TWENTE - - - -  
17:45 Canc ERD VVV VENLO AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
2020-03-20
21:00 Canc ERD HERACLES SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
2020-03-21
19:30 Canc ERD TWENTE ADO DEN HAAG - - - -  
20:45 Canc ERD PEC ZWOLLE VVV VENLO - - - -  
20:45 Canc ERD VITESSE WILLEM II - - - -  
21:45 Canc ERD HEERENVEEN WAALWIJK - - - -  
2020-03-22
13:15 Canc ERD FORTUNA SITTARD PSV - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD FEYENOORD AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD EMMEN UTRECHT - - - -  
17:45 Canc ERD GRONINGEN AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
2020-04-04
19:30 Canc ERD VVV VENLO WILLEM II - - - -  
19:30 Canc ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM HEERENVEEN - - - -  
20:45 Canc ERD PSV HERACLES - - - -  
21:45 Canc ERD UTRECHT GRONINGEN - - - -  
21:45 Canc ERD AZ ALKMAAR VITESSE - - - -  
2020-04-05
13:15 Canc ERD WAALWIJK FEYENOORD - - - -  
16:30 Canc ERD AJAX PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
16:30 Canc ERD ADO DEN HAAG EMMEN - - - -  
17:45 Canc ERD TWENTE FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
2020-04-08
19:45 Canc ERD AZ ALKMAAR FEYENOORD - - - -  
2020-04-09
20:15 Canc ERD UTRECHT AJAX - - - -  
2020-04-10
21:00 Canc ERD GRONINGEN HEERENVEEN - - - -  
2020-04-11
13:15 Canc ERD FORTUNA SITTARD UTRECHT - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD EMMEN AJAX - - - -  
17:45 Canc ERD PSV SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
19:30 Canc ERD VITESSE WAALWIJK - - - -  
20:45 Canc ERD FEYENOORD VVV VENLO - - - -  
20:45 Canc ERD HERACLES AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
21:45 Canc ERD WILLEM II ADO DEN HAAG - - - -  
21:45 Canc ERD PEC ZWOLLE TWENTE - - - -  
2020-04-21
19:30 Canc ERD AZ ALKMAAR PSV - - - -  
21:45 Canc ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
2020-04-22
19:30 Canc ERD WAALWIJK WILLEM II - - - -  
19:30 Canc ERD ADO DEN HAAG FEYENOORD - - - -  
20:45 Canc ERD GRONINGEN FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
21:45 Canc ERD UTRECHT HERACLES - - - -  
21:45 Canc ERD HEERENVEEN EMMEN - - - -  
2020-04-23
19:30 Canc ERD TWENTE VVV VENLO - - - -  
21:45 Canc ERD AJAX VITESSE - - - -  
2020-04-25
19:30 Canc ERD FORTUNA SITTARD AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
19:30 Canc ERD PSV UTRECHT - - - -  
20:45 Canc ERD EMMEN WAALWIJK - - - -  
21:45 Canc ERD PEC ZWOLLE HEERENVEEN - - - -  
21:45 Canc ERD FEYENOORD GRONINGEN - - - -  
2020-04-26
13:15 Canc ERD HERACLES TWENTE - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD VVV VENLO ADO DEN HAAG - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD WILLEM II AJAX - - - -  
17:45 Canc ERD VITESSE SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
2020-05-03
15:30 Canc ERD HEERENVEEN PSV - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD SPARTA ROTTERDAM WILLEM II - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD AJAX VVV VENLO - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD PEC ZWOLLE EMMEN - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD VITESSE HERACLES - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD WAALWIJK FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD AZ ALKMAAR UTRECHT - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD GRONINGEN ADO DEN HAAG - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD TWENTE FEYENOORD - - - -  
2020-05-10
15:30 Canc ERD EMMEN AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD WILLEM II TWENTE - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD VVV VENLO SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD ADO DEN HAAG PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD FORTUNA SITTARD AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD PSV WAALWIJK - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD HERACLES GRONINGEN - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD UTRECHT HEERENVEEN - - - -  
15:30 Canc ERD FEYENOORD VITESSE - - - -  
 
Back to Top