Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   NETHERLANDS  - EREDIVISIE - EREDIVISIE  - October 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2021-08-13
21:00 Fin ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES HEERENVEEN 0-1 0-1 - - HALILOVIC TIBOR(6)  
2021-08-14
17:30 Fin ERE WAALWIJK AZ ALKMAAR 2 1-0 1-0 - - (44)KRAMER MICHIEL  
19:45 Fin ERE HERACLES 2 PSV 2 0-1 0-2 - - MADUEKE NONI(63)  
21:00 Fin ERE FORTUNA SITTARD 2 TWENTE 2 0-1 2-1 - - (81)LAKE TOSHIO  
22:00 Fin ERE AJAX NEC NIJMEGEN 5-0 5-0 - - (39)TADIC DUSAN  
2021-08-15
13:15 Fin ERE CAMBUUR GRONINGEN 0-1 1-2 - - STRAND LARSEN JOERGEN(90+3)  
15:30 Fin ERE PEC ZWOLLE VITESSE 2 0-1 0-1 - - BADEN NIKOLAI(19)  
15:30 Fin ERE UTRECHT 1 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 3 1-0 4-0 - - (Pen90+3)GUSTAFSON SIMON  
17:45 Fin ERE WILLEM II 1 1 FEYENOORD 0-2 0-4 - - BANNIS NAOUFAL(90+4)  
2021-08-20
21:00 Fin ERE NEC NIJMEGEN 4 PEC ZWOLLE 3 1 2-0 2-0 - - (42)OKITA JONATHAN  
2021-08-21
19:45 Fin ERE HEERENVEEN 1 WAALWIJK 3 3-0 3-2 - - VAN DER VENNE RICHARD(89)  
21:00 Fin ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 HERACLES 2 1-0 1-1 - - BURGZORG DELANO(77)  
21:00 Fin ERE PSV CAMBUUR 1 2-0 4-1 - - (90+4)BOSCAGLI OLIVIER  
22:00 Fin ERE GRONINGEN 3 UTRECHT 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-08-22
13:15 Fin ERE TWENTE 1 AJAX 2 0-0 1-1 - - (87)PROPPER ROBIN  
15:30 Fin ERE FEYENOORD 1 GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 0-0 2-0 - - (87)LINSSEN BRYAN  
17:45 Fin ERE VITESSE 4 WILLEM II 2 0-2 0-3 - - SPIERINGHS WESLEY(82)  
2021-08-27
21:00 Fin ERE FORTUNA SITTARD 1 WAALWIJK 1 1-1 2-2 - - (68)SEUNTJENS MATS  
2021-08-28
19:45 Fin ERE CAMBUUR 1 TWENTE 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+2)JACOBS JAMIE  
21:00 Fin ERE PSV 1 GRONINGEN 3-2 5-2 - - (90+7)BRUMA  
21:00 Fin ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 3 1 1-0 2-0 - - (60)BOTOS GIANNIS-FIVOS  
22:00 Fin ERE WILLEM II PEC ZWOLLE 0-0 1-0 - - (53)SAGLAM GOERKEM  
2021-08-29
13:15 Fin ERE UTRECHT 1 FEYENOORD 4 1-1 3-1 - - (Pen50)GUSTAFSON SIMON  
15:30 Fin ERE HERACLES 5 1 NEC NIJMEGEN 2 0-0 0-1 - - AKMAN ALI(50)  
15:30 Fin ERE AJAX VITESSE 2 3-0 5-0 - - (67)KLAASSEN DAVY  
17:45 Fin ERE HEERENVEEN AZ ALKMAAR 1 1-1 1-3 - - DE WIT DANI(88)  
2021-09-11
17:30 Fin ERE TWENTE 4 UTRECHT 4 0-0 1-0 - - (90+1)PROPPER ROBIN  
19:45 Fin ERE PEC ZWOLLE 1 AJAX 3 0-1 0-2 - - HALLER SEBASTIEN(67)  
19:45 Fin ERE CAMBUUR 3 GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 1-1 5-2 - - CORDOBA INIGO(79)  
22:00 Fin ERE AZ ALKMAAR 2 PSV 2 0-1 0-3 - - DOAN RITSU(83)  
2021-09-12
13:15 Fin ERE NEC NIJMEGEN 1 WILLEM II 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:30 Fin ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 FORTUNA SITTARD 1 2-0 3-1 - - (73)EMEGHA EMANUEL  
15:30 Fin ERE GRONINGEN 2 1 HEERENVEEN 4 0-1 1-1 - - (68)NGONGE CYRIL  
17:45 Fin ERE WAALWIJK 5 VITESSE 1 1-1 1-2 - - GBOHO YANN(54)  
2021-09-17
21:00 Fin ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 NEC NIJMEGEN 3 1-1 1-1 - - (44)MIJNANS SVEN  
2021-09-18
17:30 Fin ERE HEERENVEEN 1 FORTUNA SITTARD 4 1-0 1-0 - - (5)VEERMAN HENK  
19:45 Fin ERE WILLEM II 3 GRONINGEN 2 2-0 2-1 - - SUSLOV TOMAS(61)  
21:00 Fin ERE AJAX CAMBUUR 4-0 9-0 - - (84)NERES DAVID  
22:00 Fin ERE UTRECHT 1 WAALWIJK 3 1-2 2-2 - - (Pen52)DOUVIKAS ANASTASIOS  
2021-09-19
13:15 Fin ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 PEC ZWOLLE 2 0-0 1-0 - - (77)BOTOS GIANNIS-FIVOS  
15:30 Fin ERE PSV 2 FEYENOORD 2 0-1 0-4 - - DESSERS CYRIEL(90+2)  
17:45 Fin ERE HERACLES 3 AZ ALKMAAR 1 1 1-1 3-2 - - (90+4)VLOET RAI  
17:45 Fin ERE VITESSE 3 1 TWENTE 3 0-2 1-4 - - (62)DARFALOU OUSSAMA  
2021-09-21
19:45 Fin ERE FORTUNA SITTARD 1 AJAX 0-3 0-5 - - TAGLIAFICO NICOLAS(77)  
22:00 Fin ERE WAALWIJK 2 WILLEM II 0-0 1-2 - - (90+4)MEULENSTEEN MELLE  
2021-09-22
19:45 Fin ERE NEC NIJMEGEN UTRECHT 1 0-1 0-3 - - RAMSELAAR BART(79)  
19:45 Fin ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES PSV 2 0-1 1-2 - - VAN GINKEL MARCO(86)  
21:00 Fin ERE GRONINGEN 2 VITESSE 3 0-1 0-1 - - GBOHO YANN(45+4)  
22:00 Fin ERE FEYENOORD 1 HEERENVEEN 2 1-0 3-1 - - (88)TIL GUUS  
22:00 Fin ERE PEC ZWOLLE 1 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 1-1 1-1 - - (8)REDAN DAISHAWN  
2021-09-23
19:45 Fin ERE CAMBUUR HERACLES 1-0 2-1 - - BAKIS SINAN(90)  
22:00 Fin ERE TWENTE 1 AZ ALKMAAR 4 2-1 3-1 - - (90+1)LIMNIOS DIMITRIOS  
2021-09-25
17:30 Fin ERE WILLEM II 1 PSV 2 1-1 2-1 - - (76)NUNNELY CHE  
19:45 Fin ERE VITESSE 2 FORTUNA SITTARD 3 0-1 1-1 - - (49)BADEN NIKOLAI  
19:45 Fin ERE AJAX GRONINGEN 1 1-0 3-0 - - (81)MAZRAOUI NOUSSAIR  
22:00 Fin ERE FEYENOORD 2 NEC NIJMEGEN 3 2-2 5-3 - - (90+2)DESSERS CYRIEL  
22:00 Fin ERE UTRECHT PEC ZWOLLE 1 1-0 5-1 - - (86)JANSSEN WILLEM  
2021-09-26
13:15 Fin ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 1 CAMBUUR 3 0-1 0-4 - - BOERE TOM(90+5)  
15:30 Fin ERE HEERENVEEN 3 TWENTE 0-2 2-3 - - (81)VEERMAN HENK  
15:30 Fin ERE AZ ALKMAAR 2 GO AHEAD EAGLES 3 2-0 5-0 - - (90+1)REIJNDERS TIJANI  
17:45 Fin ERE HERACLES WAALWIJK 1 0-0 1-0 - - (59)BURGZORG DELANO  
2021-10-01
21:00 Fin ERE GRONINGEN 3 TWENTE 4 1-0 1-1 - - UGALDE MANFRED(74)  
2021-10-02
19:45 Fin ERE WAALWIJK 2 GO AHEAD EAGLES 4 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen60)BUTTNER ALEXANDER  
21:00 Fin ERE PEC ZWOLLE 2 HEERENVEEN 1 0-0 0-1 - - VAN POLEN BRAM(Own63)  
21:00 Fin ERE HERACLES WILLEM II 2 1-0 3-2 - - (90+5)AZZAOUI ISMAIL  
22:00 Fin ERE FORTUNA SITTARD 2 NEC NIJMEGEN 2 1-2 1-3 - - BRUIJN JORDY(52)  
2021-10-03
15:30 Fin ERE CAMBUUR 3 1 AZ ALKMAAR 3 0-2 1-3 - - (72)ULDRIKIS ROBERTS  
15:30 Fin ERE AJAX 1 UTRECHT 4 0-0 0-1 - - WARMERDAM DJANGO(77)  
17:45 Fin ERE VITESSE 3 2 FEYENOORD 3 1-1 2-1 - - (46)LOIS OPENDA IKOMA  
21:00 Fin ERE PSV 1 SPARTA ROTTERDAM 2 0-0 2-1 - - THY LENNART(90)  
2021-10-16
17:30 Fin ERE FEYENOORD 2 WAALWIJK 2 1-2 2-2 - - (47)TIL GUUS  
19:45 Fin ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 2 HERACLES 3 1-1 4-2 - - (90+9)DEIJL MATS  
19:45 Fin ERE HEERENVEEN 4 AJAX 0-1 0-2 - - NERES DAVID(75)  
22:00 Fin ERE FORTUNA SITTARD 3 CAMBUUR 1 0-0 1-0 - - (86)COX GEORGE  
22:00 Fin ERE PSV 1 PEC ZWOLLE 3 0-1 3-1 - - (89)BOSCAGLI OLIVIER  
2021-10-17
13:15 Fin ERE AZ ALKMAAR UTRECHT 3-0 5-1 - - TIMBER QUINTEN(90+1)  
15:30 Fin ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM 4 GRONINGEN 2 1-1 1-1 - - (33)SMEETS BRYAN  
15:30 Fin ERE NEC NIJMEGEN 3 VITESSE 4 0-1 0-1 - - BADEN NIKOLAI(16)  
17:45 Fin ERE TWENTE 3 1 WILLEM II 2 1 1-1 1-1 - - NUNNELY CHE(24)  
2021-10-22
21:00 Fin ERE WILLEM II 2 FORTUNA SITTARD 2 0-0 1-1 - - (59)KOEHLERT MATS  
2021-10-23
19:45 Fin ERE UTRECHT 1 HEERENVEEN 1 1-1 2-1 - - (80)VAN DE STREEK SANDER  
21:00 Fin ERE PEC ZWOLLE HERACLES 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen90+2)VAN POLEN BRAM  
22:00 Fin ERE WAALWIJK SPARTA ROTTERDAM 1 0-0 1-0 - - (89)KRAMER MICHIEL  
2021-10-24
13:15 Fin ERE TWENTE 2 NEC NIJMEGEN 4 0-0 1-2 - - VET JAVIER(76)  
15:30 Fin ERE VITESSE 4 GO AHEAD EAGLES 1 1-0 1-2 - - BROUWERS LUUK(Pen90+1)  
15:30 Fin ERE CAMBUUR 1 FEYENOORD 1 1-2 2-3 - - MALACIA TYRELL(58)  
17:45 Fin ERE AJAX 2 PSV 2 1-0 5-0 - - (90+2)TADIC DUSAN  
21:00 Fin ERE GRONINGEN 1 AZ ALKMAAR 3 1-0 2-0 - - (71)DE LEEUW MICHAEL  
2021-10-30
17:30 Sched ERE PSV TWENTE - - - -  
19:45 Sched ERE HERACLES AJAX - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE HEERENVEEN VITESSE - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
2021-10-31
13:15 Sched ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM FEYENOORD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE NEC NIJMEGEN GRONINGEN - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERE WAALWIJK CAMBUUR - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERE UTRECHT WILLEM II - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
2021-11-05
21:00 Sched ERE TWENTE HERACLES - - - -  
2021-11-06
19:45 Sched ERE NEC NIJMEGEN HEERENVEEN - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE WILLEM II SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE PEC ZWOLLE CAMBUUR - - - -  
2021-11-07
13:15 Sched ERE GRONINGEN WAALWIJK - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE FORTUNA SITTARD PSV - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERE VITESSE UTRECHT - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERE FEYENOORD AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE AJAX GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
2021-11-20
17:30 Sched ERE PSV VITESSE - - - -  
19:45 Sched ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM TWENTE - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE HERACLES FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
2021-11-21
13:15 Sched ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES GRONINGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE HEERENVEEN WILLEM II - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE FEYENOORD PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERE WAALWIJK AJAX - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE CAMBUUR UTRECHT - - - -  
2021-11-26
21:00 Sched ERE NEC NIJMEGEN CAMBUUR - - - -  
2021-11-27
19:45 Sched ERE FORTUNA SITTARD GRONINGEN - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE PEC ZWOLLE WAALWIJK - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE WILLEM II GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
2021-11-28
13:15 Sched ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE UTRECHT HERACLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE TWENTE FEYENOORD - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERE HEERENVEEN PSV - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE VITESSE AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
2021-12-01
21:00 Sched ERE FEYENOORD HERACLES - - - -  
2021-12-02
19:45 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE AJAX WILLEM II - - - -  
2021-12-03
21:00 Sched ERE GRONINGEN PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
2021-12-04
17:30 Sched ERE PSV UTRECHT - - - -  
19:45 Sched ERE CAMBUUR VITESSE - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE HERACLES HEERENVEEN - - - -  
2021-12-05
13:15 Sched ERE WAALWIJK NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES TWENTE - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERE FEYENOORD FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
2021-12-10
21:00 Sched ERE WILLEM II CAMBUUR - - - -  
2021-12-11
19:45 Sched ERE UTRECHT GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE HEERENVEEN SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE PEC ZWOLLE FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
2021-12-12
13:15 Sched ERE TWENTE WAALWIJK - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE VITESSE HERACLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GRONINGEN FEYENOORD - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERE AJAX AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE NEC NIJMEGEN PSV - - - -  
2021-12-17
21:00 Sched ERE FORTUNA SITTARD UTRECHT - - - -  
2021-12-18
19:45 Sched ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM VITESSE - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE HERACLES GRONINGEN - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR WILLEM II - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE PEC ZWOLLE TWENTE - - - -  
2021-12-19
13:15 Sched ERE CAMBUUR HEERENVEEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE FEYENOORD AJAX - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERE WAALWIJK PSV - - - -  
2021-12-21
19:45 Sched ERE VITESSE PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR GRONINGEN - - - -  
2021-12-22
19:45 Sched ERE WILLEM II NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
19:45 Sched ERE HEERENVEEN FEYENOORD - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE HERACLES CAMBUUR - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE AJAX FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE UTRECHT TWENTE - - - -  
2021-12-23
19:45 Sched ERE PSV GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM WAALWIJK - - - -  
2022-01-14
21:00 Sched ERE PEC ZWOLLE WILLEM II - - - -  
2022-01-15
19:45 Sched ERE NEC NIJMEGEN HERACLES - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE TWENTE HEERENVEEN - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE FEYENOORD VITESSE - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES WAALWIJK - - - -  
2022-01-16
13:15 Sched ERE UTRECHT AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE CAMBUUR SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GRONINGEN PSV - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERE FORTUNA SITTARD AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
2022-01-21
21:00 Sched ERE WAALWIJK FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
2022-01-22
19:45 Sched ERE VITESSE GRONINGEN - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE HEERENVEEN PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR CAMBUUR - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE WILLEM II TWENTE - - - -  
2022-01-23
13:15 Sched ERE NEC NIJMEGEN FEYENOORD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE PSV AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE HERACLES GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM UTRECHT - - - -  
2022-02-05
17:30 Sched ERE UTRECHT CAMBUUR - - - -  
19:45 Sched ERE FORTUNA SITTARD HEERENVEEN - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE PEC ZWOLLE NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE PSV AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
22:00 Sched ERE TWENTE VITESSE - - - -  
2022-02-06
13:15 Sched ERE FEYENOORD SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE WILLEM II WAALWIJK - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GRONINGEN GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
17:45 Sched ERE AJAX HERACLES - - - -  
2022-02-12
15:30 Sched ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GRONINGEN FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE AJAX TWENTE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE HERACLES UTRECHT - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE VITESSE PSV - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM WILLEM II - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE HEERENVEEN NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE CAMBUUR PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE WAALWIJK FEYENOORD - - - -  
2022-02-19
15:30 Sched ERE TWENTE GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR HERACLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE FORTUNA SITTARD SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE FEYENOORD CAMBUUR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE UTRECHT VITESSE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE WILLEM II AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE PSV HEERENVEEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE PEC ZWOLLE GRONINGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE NEC NIJMEGEN WAALWIJK - - - -  
2022-02-26
15:30 Sched ERE HERACLES PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GRONINGEN WILLEM II - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR FEYENOORD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE CAMBUUR FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE WAALWIJK TWENTE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE HEERENVEEN UTRECHT - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE VITESSE NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM PSV - - - -  
2022-03-05
15:30 Sched ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES UTRECHT - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE WILLEM II HEERENVEEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE VITESSE SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE PSV HERACLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE NEC NIJMEGEN AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE TWENTE CAMBUUR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE AJAX WAALWIJK - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE FORTUNA SITTARD PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE FEYENOORD GRONINGEN - - - -  
2022-03-12
15:30 Sched ERE FORTUNA SITTARD WILLEM II - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE UTRECHT PSV - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GRONINGEN NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR TWENTE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE HERACLES VITESSE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE WAALWIJK HEERENVEEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE PEC ZWOLLE FEYENOORD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE CAMBUUR AJAX - - - -  
2022-03-19
15:30 Sched ERE PSV FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE NEC NIJMEGEN SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES CAMBUUR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE UTRECHT GRONINGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE TWENTE PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE AJAX FEYENOORD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE WILLEM II AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE VITESSE WAALWIJK - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE HEERENVEEN HERACLES - - - -  
2022-04-02
15:30 Sched ERE FORTUNA SITTARD HERACLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE FEYENOORD WILLEM II - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE TWENTE PSV - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GRONINGEN AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE WAALWIJK UTRECHT - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE PEC ZWOLLE GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR VITESSE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE CAMBUUR NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM HEERENVEEN - - - -  
2022-04-09
15:30 Sched ERE VITESSE CAMBUUR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE PSV WAALWIJK - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE PEC ZWOLLE AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE NEC NIJMEGEN TWENTE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE HERACLES FEYENOORD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE HEERENVEEN GRONINGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES WILLEM II - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE UTRECHT FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE AJAX SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
2022-04-23
15:30 Sched ERE WILLEM II VITESSE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE CAMBUUR PSV - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE WAALWIJK PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE NEC NIJMEGEN AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR HEERENVEEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE FORTUNA SITTARD GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE FEYENOORD UTRECHT - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE TWENTE SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GRONINGEN HERACLES - - - -  
2022-04-30
15:30 Sched ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE HEERENVEEN CAMBUUR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE FORTUNA SITTARD FEYENOORD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE UTRECHT NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE AJAX PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE WAALWIJK GRONINGEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE PSV WILLEM II - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE HERACLES TWENTE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES VITESSE - - - -  
2022-05-07
15:30 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE NEC NIJMEGEN GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE FEYENOORD PSV - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE TWENTE FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GRONINGEN SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE WILLEM II HERACLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE VITESSE HEERENVEEN - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE CAMBUUR WAALWIJK - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE PEC ZWOLLE UTRECHT - - - -  
2022-05-11
21:00 Sched ERE CAMBUUR WILLEM II - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE AJAX HEERENVEEN - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE SPARTA ROTTERDAM PEC ZWOLLE - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE WAALWIJK HERACLES - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE PSV NEC NIJMEGEN - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE GO AHEAD EAGLES FEYENOORD - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE UTRECHT AZ ALKMAAR - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE TWENTE GRONINGEN - - - -  
21:00 Sched ERE FORTUNA SITTARD VITESSE - - - -  
2022-05-15
15:30 Sched ERE WILLEM II UTRECHT - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE VITESSE AJAX - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE PEC ZWOLLE PSV - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE NEC NIJMEGEN FORTUNA SITTARD - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE HEERENVEEN GO AHEAD EAGLES - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE HERACLES SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE GRONINGEN CAMBUUR - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE FEYENOORD TWENTE - - - -  
15:30 Sched ERE AZ ALKMAAR WAALWIJK - - - -  
 
Back to Top