Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   BULGARIA  - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE  - August 2019

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2019-07-12
18:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 4 BEROE 2 0-1 1-3 - - ZHELEV MILEN(87)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 1-0 2-2 - - MLADENOV DANIEL(78)  
2019-07-13
21:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 3 TSARSKO SELO 2 1-0 2-0 - - (66)KESERU CLAUDIU  
2019-07-14
18:30 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:45 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 VITOSHA BISTRITSA 2 1-2 3-2 - - (88)KRASTEV KALOYAN  
21:00 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 3 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 1-1 3-1 - - (Own68)ILIEV DIMITAR  
2019-07-15
20:30 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE 3 LEVSKI SOFIA 0-2 1-4 - - PAULINHO MELO(81)  
2019-07-19
18:45 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 5 SLAVIA SOFIA 4 3-1 3-2 - - KIRILOV RADOSLAV(86)  
2019-07-20
18:45 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 4 CHERNO MORE VARNA 6 1 0-2 1-3 - - (72)WATT TONY  
21:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 1 LUDOGORETS 1 1-2 2-4 - - (90)JOSIPOVIC ZORAN  
2019-07-21
18:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 DUNAV RUSE 4 1-1 3-1 - - (86)NEDELEV TODOR  
21:00 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 LEVSKI SOFIA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-07-22
21:00 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 3 BOTEV VRATSA 1 0-1 0-2 - - MILANOV ILIA(54)  
2019-07-26
18:30 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE 2 TSARSKO SELO 2 2-0 3-1 - - ANTWI RODNEY(85)  
2019-07-27
18:45 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 5 1-0 1-1 - - MLADENOV DANIEL(78)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI BEROE 5 1 1-1 3-1 - - (90+3)SAM ELISHA  
2019-07-28
18:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 3 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 0-2 1-4 - - KARAGEREN BIRSENT(90)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 CSKA-SOFIA 3 0-0 1-2 - - EVANDRO SILVA(87)  
2019-07-29
18:45 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 1-1 3-1 - - (80)GORANOV IVAN  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 1 VITOSHA BISTRITSA 3 0-0 2-0 - - (90)LUKOKI JODY  
2019-08-02
18:45 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 2 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 3 1-1 1-3 - - GYONOV RUMEN(Own69)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 5 SLAVIA SOFIA 8 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-08-03
18:45 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 1-2 2-2 - - (52)MLADENOV DANIEL  
21:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 1 DUNAV RUSE 2 2-0 2-0 - - (31)MINCHEV IVAN  
2019-08-04
18:45 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 2 BOTEV VRATSA 6 1 0-0 1-0 - - (71)EVANDRO SILVA  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 LUDOGORETS 2 0-0 1-1 - - WANDERSON FARIAS(64)  
2019-08-05
21:00 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 5 LEVSKI SOFIA 3 0-0 0-2 - - IVANOV STANISLAV(90+1)  
2019-08-09
18:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 3 0-1 1-1 - - (89)VALCHEV GEORGI  
20:30 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1-0 2-1 - - (82)KRASTEV KALOYAN  
2019-08-10
18:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 TSARSKO SELO 1 0-0 0-2 - - ANTWI RODNEY(89)  
20:30 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 2 BEROE 5 0-1 1-3 - - (75)MAZUREK FRANCO  
2019-08-11
17:45 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 0-3 2-5 - - TOMASEVIC JOSIP(77)  
20:30 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 2 CSKA-SOFIA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-08-12
18:00 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE 3 VITOSHA BISTRITSA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (60)AHMEDOV AHMED  
2019-08-16
18:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 1 BOTEV VRATSA 3 1-0 2-2 - - BUDINOV MIROSLAV(79)  
20:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO TSARSKO SELO 6 1-1 1-1 - - (30)MLADENOV DANIEL  
2019-08-17
18:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 1 BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 1 0-0 2-0 - - (83)MINCHEV IVAN  
20:30 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 2 LEVSKI SOFIA 1 0-1 0-4 - - ROBERTHA NIGEL(89)  
2019-08-18
18:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 4 1-1 3-2 - - KOKONOV IVAN(90+1)  
20:30 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 3 LUDOGORETS 6 1 1-1 1-2 - - KESERU CLAUDIU(74)  
2019-08-19
20:30 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 DUNAV RUSE 2 2-1 3-1 - - (56)ILIEV DIMITAR  
2019-08-23
18:00 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 4 BEROE 3 1-1 2-1 - - (71)GEORGIEV ANTONIO  
20:30 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 3 1 CHERNO MORE VARNA 6 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-08-24
18:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 VITOSHA BISTRITSA 2 1-1 2-1 - - (60)PERVAN MARKO  
20:30 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 5 0-0 1-0 - - (59)ROBERTHA NIGEL  
2019-08-25
18:00 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE 5 CSKA-SOFIA 1 1-0 1-1 - - EVANDRO SILVA(68)  
20:30 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 4 SLAVIA SOFIA 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-08-26
20:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 3 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 5 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen84)DOMOVCHIYSKI VALERI  
2019-08-30
18:00 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 DUNAV RUSE 2 0-1 1-1 - - (47)ILIEV ILIYAN  
20:30 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 3 1 1-2 2-3 - - (86)UZUNOV VLADISLAV  
2019-08-31
18:00 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 5 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 0-1 1-1 - - (53)EZE STEPHEN  
20:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 BEROE 3 1 1-0 2-1 - - (89)ANGELOV MILCHO  
2019-09-01
15:00 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 3 TSARSKO SELO 1 1 1-1 3-2 - - (84)SADULA CHETIN  
17:45 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 4 LEVSKI SOFIA 2 0-2 2-2 - - (88)ALBENTOSA RAUL  
20:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 4 LUDOGORETS 6 0-1 0-1 - - MANOLEV STANISLAV(21)  
2019-09-13
17:30 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 2 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 0-1 2-3 - - (90+4)ANTWI RODNEY  
20:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 BOTEV VRATSA 5 1-0 2-1 - - (71)KOKONOV IVAN  
2019-09-14
17:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 CSKA-SOFIA 0-0 0-1 - - SOWE ALI(75)  
20:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 0-0 2-0 - - (86)LUKOKI JODY  
2019-09-15
17:45 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE 3 SLAVIA SOFIA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:15 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 3-0 3-0 - - (35)ROBERTHA NIGEL  
2019-09-16
20:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 1 VITOSHA BISTRITSA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (84)JOSIPOVIC ZORAN  
2019-09-20
17:30 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen67)MINCHEV MARTIN  
20:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA TSARSKO SELO 3 0-0 3-0 - - (81)GEFERSON TELES  
2019-09-21
17:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 3 DUNAV RUSE 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 LEVSKI SOFIA 2 0-0 0-2 - - IVANOV STANISLAV(81)  
2019-09-22
17:45 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 BEROE 3 2-0 3-0 - - (85)OZBOLT ALEN  
20:15 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 3 ARDA KARDZHALI 2 1-0 2-0 - - (66)TCHIBOTA MAVIS  
2019-09-23
17:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 VITOSHA BISTRITSA 4 1 1-0 1-0 - - (42)PEHLIVANOV YANI  
2019-09-27
20:00 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 4 CHERNO MORE VARNA 3 1 0-0 1-1 - - ENCHEV MIROSLAV(55)  
2019-09-28
20:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 BOTEV VRATSA 6 2-0 3-1 - - (87)PAULINHO MELO  
2019-09-29
16:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV SLAVIA SOFIA 4 1 0-1 0-1 - - SHOKOLAROV SLAVCHO(25)  
18:15 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE 2 LUDOGORETS 3 0-1 0-1 - - KESERU CLAUDIU(23)  
20:30 Fin 1PFL BEROE 3 CSKA-SOFIA 1 1-0 2-1 - - SOWE ALI(90)  
2019-09-30
17:30 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 0-0 2-1 - - (67)HASSANI ILIAS  
20:00 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 2 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 0-1 2-3 - - (90+3)BONEV VENTSISLAV  
2019-10-04
17:30 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 TSARSKO SELO 3 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen33)IVANOV GALIN  
20:00 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 4 BEROE 4 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen86)MINCHEV MARTIN  
2019-10-05
15:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 1 0-0 3-0 - - (75)ATANASOV PETAR  
17:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 0-3 0-5 - - EZE STEPHEN(88)  
20:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA VITOSHA BISTRITSA 1 3-0 4-0 - - (73)EVANDRO SILVA  
2019-10-06
17:30 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 1 DUNAV RUSE 2 0-1 0-2 - - HRISTOV STEFAN(67)  
20:15 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 6 LEVSKI SOFIA 4 1-0 2-0 - - (80)KESERU CLAUDIU  
2019-10-18
17:30 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 3 CHERNO MORE VARNA 4 0-0 0-2 - - KIKI DANI(65)  
20:00 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE 2 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 0-0 0-2 - - STANOEV KRASIMIR(Pen80)  
2019-10-19
17:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 LUDOGORETS 1 0-1 0-1 - - JORGINHO INTIMA(7)  
20:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 1 0-0 2-1 - - KRUMOV PLAMEN(90+3)  
2019-10-20
17:45 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 1 CSKA-SOFIA 4 1-0 1-0 - - (16)TOMASEVIC JOSIP  
2019-10-21
17:30 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO BOTEV VRATSA 1 1-0 3-0 - - (68)ANTWI RODNEY  
20:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 4 SLAVIA SOFIA 4 0-0 1-2 - - IVANOV GALIN(75)  
2019-10-29
13:30 Fin 1PFL BEROE 1 BOTEV VRATSA 4 1 1-0 4-0 - - (88)JOSIPOVIC ZORAN  
16:00 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 1 CHERNO MORE VARNA 4 1-0 1-0 - - (14)ILIEV DIMITAR  
18:30 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 3 LUDOGORETS 4 0-1 0-2 - - IKOKO JORDAN(56)  
2019-10-30
16:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 ARDA KARDZHALI 3 0-0 1-1 - - KOKONOV IVAN(65)  
18:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 5 1 CSKA-SOFIA 3 0-0 0-4 - - ZANEV PETAR(81)  
2019-10-31
16:00 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 4 SLAVIA SOFIA 2 0-0 0-1 - - YOMOV GEORGI(52)  
18:30 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 DUNAV RUSE 2-0 2-0 - - (23)EYJOLFSSON HOLMAR  
2019-11-02
17:30 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 2 BEROE 2 1-1 3-1 - - (80)SWIERCZOK JAKUB  
2019-11-05
12:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 3 VITOSHA BISTRITSA 5 1-0 1-1 - - DINEV ZAPRO(74)  
15:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 4 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen82)IVANOV GALIN  
17:30 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 5 CSKA-SOFIA 6 0-0 0-2 - - SOWE ALI(90+2)  
2019-11-06
13:00 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 1 0-1 1-2 - - (Pen87)AHMEDOV AHMED  
15:30 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1-0 3-0 - - (67)ALAR DENI  
2019-11-07
15:30 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 1 TSARSKO SELO 3 0-0 0-2 - - ANTWI RODNEY(64)  
2019-11-08
17:30 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 BOTEV VRATSA 5 1-0 2-0 - - (90)ILIEV GEORGI  
2019-11-09
15:00 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 5 CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen45+2)RUMENOV RUMEN  
17:30 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 3 SLAVIA SOFIA 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (66)SOWE ALI  
2019-11-10
12:45 Fin 1PFL BEROE ARDA KARDZHALI 3 0-1 0-1 - - VASILEV RADOSLAV(Pen42)  
15:15 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 LEVSKI SOFIA 4 0-0 1-0 - - (47)TONEV ALEKSANDAR  
17:45 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 3 LUDOGORETS 1 0-0 0-1 - - BAKALOV DIMO(90+1)  
2019-11-11
17:30 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 1 DUNAV RUSE 2 1-1 1-2 - - LAZAROV IVAYLO(62)  
2019-11-22
17:30 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 4 VITOSHA BISTRITSA 2 1-0 2-0 - - (48)VASILEV RADOSLAV  
2019-11-23
12:30 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 1 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 0-0 0-1 - - ISA ISMAIL(90+1)  
15:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 3 CSKA-SOFIA 2 0-2 0-3 - - RODRIGUES TIAGO(90+2)  
17:30 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 2 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 2-1 2-1 - - (31)LUKOKI JODY  
2019-11-24
15:15 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE 2 BEROE 1 0-0 0-3 - - CONTE IBRAHIMA(88)  
17:45 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA TSARSKO SELO 2 2-0 2-0 - - (39)IVANOV STANISLAV  
2019-11-25
17:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 0-0 2-0 - - (76)BALTANOV LACHEZAR  
2019-11-29
16:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 SLAVIA SOFIA 1 0-2 0-2 - - MITSANSKI ILIYAN(27)  
2019-11-30
12:30 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA BOTEV VRATSA 1 2-0 4-1 - - (74)ISA ISMAIL  
15:00 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 1 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 0-2 0-3 - - NEDELEV TODOR(Pen66)  
17:30 Fin 1PFL BEROE 2 LEVSKI SOFIA 2 1-0 1-1 - - ROBERTHA NIGEL(53)  
2019-12-01
12:00 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
14:30 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 1 1 DUNAV RUSE 3 0-0 1-1 - - HRISTOV STEFAN(65)  
18:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 4 LUDOGORETS 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-12-06
17:00 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 0-0 2-2 - - (90+3)CARBONIERI GUSTAVO  
2019-12-07
14:15 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 BEROE 6 1 1-1 3-1 - - (62)SHOPOV STANISLAV  
16:30 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 1 CHERNO MORE VARNA 4 0-1 1-1 - - (84)SWIERCZOK JAKUB  
2019-12-08
12:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 5 SLAVIA SOFIA 4 1 0-1 0-2 - - STOEV EMIL(90+3)  
14:15 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 4 CSKA-SOFIA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA VITOSHA BISTRITSA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (60)IVANOV STANISLAV  
2019-12-09
17:00 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE 2 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 0-2 0-3 - - KARAGEREN BIRSENT(88)  
2019-12-13
17:00 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 BOTEV VRATSA 1 1 1-0 1-1 - - YANKOV DOMINIK(57)  
2019-12-14
12:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 2 TSARSKO SELO 3 0-0 2-0 - - (78)CONTE IBRAHIMA  
14:15 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 3 0-1 1-1 - - (51)MINCHEV MARTIN  
16:30 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 1 DUNAV RUSE 2 1-0 4-0 - - (73)PINTO RUBEN  
2019-12-15
12:00 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 0-0 0-2 - - VIANA FERNANDO(81)  
14:15 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 1 LEVSKI SOFIA 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 LUDOGORETS 3 0-1 1-1 - - (90+4)VELKOVSKI DIMITAR  
2020-02-14
17:00 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 3 VITOSHA BISTRITSA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (70)GEORGIEV ANTONIO  
2020-02-15
14:45 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 3 1 CSKA-SOFIA 5 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:30 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 3 BOTEV VRATSA 3 2-0 6-0 - - (82)SWIERCZOK JAKUB  
2020-02-16
12:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 2 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 0-0 2-0 - - (90+1)KAMBUROV MARTIN  
14:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 0-1 0-2 - - COURIER MATTHIAS(53)  
2020-02-17
17:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 3 SLAVIA SOFIA 2 0-1 0-1 - - IVANOV GALIN(Pen37)  
2020-02-22
12:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 4 2-1 3-1 - - (63)MILANOV ILIA  
14:15 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 8 1 LEVSKI SOFIA 6 1 1-1 2-2 - - (90+4)MINCHEV MARTIN  
16:30 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 1 BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 1-0 1-0 - - (34)BELTRAME STEFANO  
2020-02-23
12:00 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 1 BEROE 2 1-1 1-2 - - MAKOUTA GAIUS(88)  
14:15 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 TSARSKO SELO 2 1-0 4-0 - - (83)ARALICA ANTE  
16:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 LUDOGORETS 2 0-0 1-1 - - MARCELINHO DA COSTA(50)  
2020-02-24
17:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA DUNAV RUSE 1 2-1 3-1 - - (64)STOEV EMIL  
2020-02-28
17:30 Fin 1PFL BEROE 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2-0 2-0 - - (Pen40)KAMBUROV MARTIN  
2020-02-29
12:30 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE 5 BOTEV VRATSA 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 4 0-0 1-1 - - RODRIGO HENRIQUE(78)  
17:30 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 5 CSKA-SOFIA 1 2-1 2-1 - - (41)BAHAMBOULA DYLAN  
2020-03-01
14:15 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 4 1 SLAVIA SOFIA 5 1-1 1-2 - - DIMITROV IVAYLO(54)  
2020-03-02
17:30 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 3 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 1-4 2-6 - - YORDANOV TONISLAV(76)  
2020-03-06
17:30 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 TSARSKO SELO 3 1-0 1-0 - - (32)DIMOV DANIEL  
2020-03-07
12:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 1 0-0 1-1 - - KOVACHEV SVETOSLAV(88)  
15:00 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 VITOSHA BISTRITSA 3 1-0 1-1 - - POPOV APOSTOL(86)  
17:30 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 1 BEROE 5 0-0 2-0 - - (72)CAREY GRAHAM  
2020-03-08
12:30 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 0-0 2-1 - - (78)KIRILOV RADOSLAV  
15:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 2 LEVSKI SOFIA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:30 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS DUNAV RUSE 1 4-1 5-1 - - (80)JORGINHO INTIMA  
2020-06-05
18:45 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 0-0 2-0 - - (Own83)OGNYANOV ANTON  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 2 LUDOGORETS 6 0-0 0-1 - - OLIVEIRA SOUZA CAULY(46)  
2020-06-06
17:00 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 BOTEV VRATSA 0-1 0-1 - - DOMOVCHIYSKI VALERI(10)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 6 CSKA-SOFIA 2 0-0 0-1 - - EVANDRO(85)  
2020-06-07
20:30 Fin 1PFL BEROE 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 1 2-0 3-0 - - (86)JOSIPOVIC ZORAN  
2020-06-08
20:30 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 3 SLAVIA SOFIA 5 0-1 1-3 - - STOEV EMIL(85)  
2020-06-10
18:45 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 LUDOGORETS 1 1-1 1-1 - - (41)KOKONOV IVAN  
2020-06-11
20:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 DUNAV RUSE 4 2-1 5-3 - - (90)ILIEV ZDRAVKO  
2020-06-12
20:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 1 TSARSKO SELO 4 0-0 0-1 - - USHAGELOV TOMA(90)  
2020-06-13
18:45 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 VITOSHA BISTRITSA 1 1-0 2-0 - - (48)ISA ISMAIL  
21:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 BEROE 1 2-2 2-4 - - FALL ALIOUNE(74)  
2020-06-14
16:30 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 4 LEVSKI SOFIA 1 1-1 1-3 - - PETKOV MARTIN(90)  
18:45 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 1 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 0-1 2-1 - - (90)JORGINHO  
21:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 4 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 1 0-1 1-1 - - (83)RODRIGUES TIAGO  
2020-06-19
18:15 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 VITOSHA BISTRITSA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (13)ISA ISMAIL  
2020-06-20
16:15 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 4 LEVSKI SOFIA 6 1-2 3-3 - - (88)SOWE ALI  
18:45 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 SLAVIA SOFIA 4 0-0 0-1 - - KIRILOV RADOSLAV(77)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 BOTEV VRATSA 2 0-1 3-2 - - (83)NEDELEV TODOR  
2020-06-21
16:30 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS BEROE 1 0-1 2-1 - - (62)TCHIBOTA MAVIS  
19:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 1 DUNAV RUSE 6 0-2 0-2 - - SHTEREV SVILEN(38)  
2020-06-22
20:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 TSARSKO SELO 3 0-1 0-1 - - NATA WACHHOLZ WESLEY(29)  
2020-06-26
18:45 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 1-0 2-2 - - (62)ISA ISMAIL  
2020-06-27
16:30 Fin 1PFL VITOSHA BISTRITSA 2 TSARSKO SELO 4 0-0 0-1 - - BUDINOV MIROSLAV(59)  
18:45 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 1 CSKA-SOFIA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 4-0 6-1 - - (87)TCHIBOTA MAVIS  
2020-06-28
21:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 1 LEVSKI SOFIA 3 1-1 1-2 - - ROBERTHA NIGEL(72)  
2020-06-29
18:45 Fin 1PFL DUNAV RUSE 3 BOTEV VRATSA 2 1 0-1 1-3 - - YANKOV DOMINIK(87)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 1 BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 0-0 1-0 - - (81)VASILEV RADOSLAV  
2020-07-02
18:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 VITOSHA BISTRITSA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (6)YORDANOV TONISLAV  
20:45 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 4 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 1 1-2 1-4 - - ISA ISMAIL(88)  
2020-07-03
18:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 DUNAV RUSE 1 1-1 3-1 - - (68)VUTOV ANTONIO  
2020-07-04
18:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 SLAVIA SOFIA 2 1-0 1-2 - - KRASTEV FILIP(85)  
2020-07-05
18:45 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV BEROE 1 0-0 0-2 - - KAMBUROV MARTIN(75)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 3 LUDOGORETS 1 0-0 1-1 - - BITON DAN(71)  
2020-07-08
18:30 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 6 LEVSKI SOFIA 3 1-0 3-0 - - (75)BITON DAN  
21:15 Fin 1PFL BEROE 4 SLAVIA SOFIA 5 1-0 2-0 - - (55)KAMBUROV MARTIN  
2020-07-09
20:30 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 4 CSKA-SOFIA 2 0-0 1-2 - - SOWE ALI(90+4)  
2020-07-12
21:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 2 BEROE 2 2-0 5-0 - - (81)SOWE ALI  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 2 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 4 1-1 1-2 - - MALONGA DOMINIQUE(75)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 LUDOGORETS 2 1 3-0 3-1 - - BITON DAN(73)  
 
Back to Top