Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   BULGARIA  - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE - FIRST PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE  - January 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2020-08-07
20:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 5 CSKA-SOFIA 2-1 2-2 - - SOWE ALI(52)  
2020-08-08
17:45 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 4 ARDA KARDZHALI 3 0-2 3-3 - - PETROV PRESLAV(Own90)  
20:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 3 LUDOGORETS 2 1 1-0 3-1 - - OLIVEIRA SOUZA CAULY(Pen90)  
2020-08-09
18:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 1-0 2-0 - - (56)ILIEV ATANAS  
21:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 CHERNO MORE VARNA 4 1-0 1-1 - - VELEV STEFAN(90)  
2020-08-10
20:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA BEROE 4 0-2 0-2 - - OCTAVIO(41)  
2020-08-11
20:00 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 1 1-0 3-0 - - (Own67)SKERLEV IVAN  
2020-08-14
20:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 2 SLAVIA SOFIA 2 1-0 3-0 - - (Pen79)MOTI COSMIN  
2020-08-15
17:45 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 4 BOTEV VRATSA 3 1 1-1 2-1 - - (52)SALINAS LUCAS  
20:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 LEVSKI SOFIA 2 1 1-0 1-1 - - PAULINHO(49)  
2020-08-16
17:45 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 0-2 0-4 - - ANGELOV DENISLAV(85)  
20:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 3 BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 1-0 2-1 - - (90+2)BELTRAME STEFANO  
2020-08-17
17:45 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 4 MONTANA 4 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 1 CSKA 1948 7 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-08-21
20:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 4 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 5 0-1 0-2 - - KARAGAREN BIRSENT(81)  
2020-08-22
18:50 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 4 CSKA-SOFIA 3 1-1 1-2 - - SOWE ALI(73)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 LUDOGORETS 3 1-2 1-4 - - MARIN HIGINIO(88)  
2020-08-23
17:45 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 TSARSKO SELO 1 0-1 0-1 - - VASEV BOZHIDAR(45)  
20:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 BEROE 5 0-2 3-3 - - MAKOUTA GAIUS(88)  
2020-08-24
18:45 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 1 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (88)GEORGIEV SERGEI  
21:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 3 ARDA KARDZHALI 3 0-1 0-2 - - KOKONOV IVAN(59)  
2020-08-28
18:45 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO CSKA 1948 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE BOTEV VRATSA 1 3-0 6-0 - - (69)FALL ALIOUNE  
2020-08-29
17:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 3 BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 1 1-2 3-2 - - (85)DELEV SPAS  
19:05 Fin 1PFL MONTANA LEVSKI SOFIA 1 0-2 0-4 - - NAYDENOV IVAYLO(67)  
21:15 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 LUDOGORETS 1 0-0 0-2 - - TCHIBOTA MAVIS(90)  
2020-08-30
18:45 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 6 1 1-1 2-1 - - (48)ILIEV DIMITAR  
21:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 2 1 SLAVIA SOFIA 5 0-0 1-0 - - (Own90)BENGYUZOV VENTSISLAV  
2020-09-11
18:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 4 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 TSARSKO SELO 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-09-12
18:45 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 3 1 CSKA-SOFIA 3 1-0 1-1 - - JURIC TOMI(88)  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 5 0-0 3-1 - - (81)MANU ELVIS  
2020-09-13
18:45 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 5 MONTANA 1-0 2-0 - - (87)IVANOV GALIN  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 5 1-1 2-1 - - (79)TSONEV BORISLAV  
2020-09-14
19:30 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA BEROE 0-1 0-2 - - POPADIYN HRISTO(Own51)  
2020-09-18
18:45 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO BOTEV VRATSA 3 0-1 1-2 - - (65)KAVDANSKI MARTIN  
21:00 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 3 BOTEV PLOVDIV 5 1 2-1 3-1 - - (82)TASEV TONI  
2020-09-19
18:45 Fin 1PFL BEROE 1 CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 1 1-0 4-0 - - (68)FALL ALIOUNE  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 CSKA 1948 5 1-0 3-0 - - (Pen63)TSONEV BORISLAV  
2020-09-20
17:45 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 4 1 1-2 1-3 - - MINCHEV GEORGI(86)  
20:30 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 3 LUDOGORETS 6 0-1 2-2 - - MARIN HIGINIO(83)  
2020-09-21
20:30 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 SLAVIA SOFIA 2 0-1 2-1 - - (82)VASILEV RADOSLAV  
2020-09-25
18:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 3 MONTANA 2 1-0 2-0 - - (58)GENOV DANIEL  
21:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 3-1 5-1 - - (72)IVANOV GALIN  
2020-09-26
18:45 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS BEROE 3 2-0 2-0 - - (23)CICINHO  
21:05 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 LEVSKI SOFIA 3 2-1 2-1 - - TSONEV BORISLAV(Pen27)  
2020-09-27
18:45 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 3 1-0 2-0 - - (47)COUREUR MATHIAS  
21:00 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 CSKA-SOFIA 5 2-0 2-1 - - RODRIGUES TIAGO(69)  
2020-09-28
20:30 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 TSARSKO SELO 2 0-0 1-0 - - (72)KRASTEV FILIP  
2020-10-02
17:45 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 3 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen90)BUDINOV MIROSLAV  
20:15 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 1 BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 2-0 5-0 - - (Own68)ARGILASHKI GEORGI  
2020-10-03
17:45 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 5 SLAVIA SOFIA 3 2-1 2-1 - - (29)BARI BILAL  
20:15 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 2 BOTEV VRATSA 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-10-04
17:45 Fin 1PFL BEROE 3 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 1-1 1-3 - - ILIEV DIMITAR(Pen90)  
20:15 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 6 1 CSKA-SOFIA 3 2-0 2-2 - - AHMEDOV AHMED(90)  
2020-10-17
17:45 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 5 TSARSKO SELO 3 1-0 1-1 - - BALTANOV LACHEZAR(90)  
20:15 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA BEROE 3 0-0 1-1 - - (54)ANTOV VALENTIN  
2020-10-18
15:15 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 1 CSKA 1948 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:45 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 MONTANA 2 2-0 3-0 - - (75)COUREUR MATHIAS  
20:15 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 5 LEVSKI SOFIA 1 1 1-0 1-0 - - (36)KRASTEV KALOYAN  
2020-10-19
20:15 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 1-0 1-1 - - BORUKOV PRESLAV(90+3)  
2020-10-20
17:30 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-10-24
17:45 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 0-0 0-3 - - ILIEV DIMITAR(81)  
20:15 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 3 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 1 1-0 1-2 - - PANAYOTOV VASIL(69)  
2020-10-25
12:30 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 SLAVIA SOFIA 1 2-0 5-1 - - (81)BASTUNOV ANGEL  
17:45 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 5 CSKA-SOFIA 1 0-0 1-1 - - SINCLAIR JEROME(84)  
20:15 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 3 LUDOGORETS 1 1-1 1-3 - - YANKOV DOMINIK(86)  
2020-10-26
17:15 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV BOTEV VRATSA 2 0-0 2-0 - - (66)TONEV DIMITAR  
19:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 BEROE 2 0-1 2-3 - - MAKOUTA GAIUS(88)  
2020-10-30
17:00 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 CSKA 1948 3 1-1 1-2 - - KAMBUROV MARTIN(Pen63)  
19:15 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 MONTANA 1 2-2 2-2 - - (33)KARAGAREN BIRSENT  
2020-10-31
18:45 Fin 1PFL BEROE 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 2 0-0 0-1 - - DELEV SPAS(56)  
2020-11-01
16:45 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 1 TSARSKO SELO 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90)SANKHARE YOUNOUSSE  
19:15 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 3 LEVSKI SOFIA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (84)OLIVEIRA SOUZA CAULY  
2020-11-02
18:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 2 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 2-0 5-1 - - SHTEREV SVILEN(67)  
2020-11-07
14:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 5 CHERNO MORE VARNA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-11-08
12:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 ARDA KARDZHALI 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
15:00 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 2 CSKA-SOFIA 2 0-1 1-2 - - (77)MINKOV NIKOLAI  
17:30 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 LUDOGORETS 1 0-1 0-3 - - KESERU CLAUDIU(77)  
2020-11-21
12:15 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-11-22
12:30 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 BOTEV VRATSA 3 1-1 2-1 - - (79)COUREUR MATHIAS  
17:30 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 CSKA 1948 4 1-1 1-1 - - TSVETANOV MOMCHIL(Own15)  
2020-11-23
17:30 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 3 TSARSKO SELO 2 2-0 2-0 - - (40)KOVACHEV SVETOSLAV  
2020-11-27
17:30 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA SLAVIA SOFIA 1 1 1-1 3-2 - - KRASTEV KALOYAN(89)  
2020-11-28
13:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 MONTANA 1 1-0 3-0 - - (69)DELEV SPAS  
18:00 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 BOTEV PLOVDIV 6 1 4-0 6-0 - - (79)NIKOLAEV NIKOLAY  
2020-11-29
14:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 1 BOTEV VRATSA 1 2-1 2-1 - - (32)JOSUE  
19:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 4 CSKA 1948 1 1-0 2-0 - - (Own82)MARIN LAZAR  
2020-12-01
17:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 1 TSARSKO SELO 1 1 1-0 1-0 - - (10)BORUKOV PRESLAV  
2020-12-02
15:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:30 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen36)ROBERTHA NIGEL  
2020-12-04
17:15 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 0-1 0-1 - - BORUKOV PRESLAV(34)  
2020-12-05
14:15 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 3 BEROE 3 0-0 1-0 - - (49)SHOPOV VASIL  
16:30 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 4 0-1 1-2 - - KOKONOV IVAN(90)  
2020-12-06
12:15 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 3 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 4 0-1 0-1 - - MINCHEV GEORGI(27)  
14:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 CSKA-SOFIA 3 0-1 0-3 - - MAZIKOU BRADLEY(68)  
16:45 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 LUDOGORETS 2 0-0 0-2 - - SANTANA ALEX(82)  
2020-12-07
17:30 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 1 TSARSKO SELO 5 0-2 3-4 - - (90)AYTOV VLADIMIR  
2020-12-09
17:30 Fin 1PFL BEROE 5 LEVSKI SOFIA 1 1-1 2-1 - - (63)FALL ALIOUNE  
2020-12-10
17:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 4 SLAVIA SOFIA 5 0-1 1-2 - - (65)KERCHEV VENTSISLAV  
2020-12-11
17:30 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 CSKA 1948 5 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen74)KOKONOV IVAN  
2020-12-12
12:30 Fin 1PFL BEROE 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 1-0 3-0 - - (57)ANGELOV GEORGI  
16:30 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 4 1 LEVSKI SOFIA 5 2 1-2 2-2 - - (64)DASKALOV REYAN  
2020-12-13
12:30 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA BOTEV VRATSA 2 1-0 2-1 - - GENOV DANIEL(63)  
17:45 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 7 CHERNO MORE VARNA 4 1-0 1-0 - - (17)KESERU CLAUDIU  
2020-12-14
17:35 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV SLAVIA SOFIA 4 1-0 2-0 - - (90)GOMIS CHRISTIAN  
2020-12-15
17:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 MONTANA 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-12-16
17:30 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 5 1 BEROE 2 0-1 0-2 - - KUKULA(79)  
2020-12-17
17:30 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 LUDOGORETS 2 1-1 2-2 - - (84)JUNINHO  
2020-12-18
18:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 6 1 LEVSKI SOFIA 4 1-0 1-0 - - (20)SOWE ALI  
2020-12-19
14:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 2 MONTANA 3 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-12-20
14:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 1-0 2-1 - - CISSE SALIF(89)  
2021-02-12
17:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 2 0-1 0-2 - - JUNINHO(53)  
2021-02-13
12:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 1 BEROE 2 1-1 1-2 - - KAMBUROV MARTIN(90)  
15:00 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 4 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:30 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 4 CSKA-SOFIA 2 0-1 0-1 - - SOWE ALI(24)  
2021-02-14
14:30 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 4 TSARSKO SELO 2 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen74)RUSEV GEORGI  
17:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 3 MONTANA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (50)PETKOV STEVEN  
2021-02-15
16:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 2 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 1 4-0 6-0 - - (90)OLIVEIRA SOUZA CAULY  
2021-02-19
17:30 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 4 1 CSKA 1948 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen22)TASEV TONI  
2021-02-20
12:30 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 BOTEV VRATSA 3 1 2-0 3-2 - - (85)DELEV SPAS  
15:00 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 LUDOGORETS 5 2-1 3-2 - - (77)SALINAS LUCAS  
17:30 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 5 CHERNO MORE VARNA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (68)CAICEDO JORDY  
2021-02-21
14:30 Fin 1PFL BEROE 6 1 SLAVIA SOFIA 5 1-0 1-1 - - DIMITROV IVAYLO(Pen86)  
17:00 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 6 1 LEVSKI SOFIA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-02-22
17:30 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 4 BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 1-0 2-2 - - ESPINOSA MICHEL(90+4)  
2021-02-26
17:30 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 5 1 1-0 1-1 - - KRACHUNOV PLAMEN(70)  
2021-02-27
12:15 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 1-2 3-2 - - (72)MAKRILLOS PANAGIOTIS  
15:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 3 CSKA-SOFIA 5 1-0 1-0 - - (4)TEKPETEY BERNARD  
17:45 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 BEROE 1-0 2-1 - - OCTAVIO(74)  
2021-02-28
12:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 4 1 TSARSKO SELO 3 0-2 0-3 - - KOSTADINOV DIMITAR(73)  
14:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 MONTANA 3 0-0 1-1 - - (83)ESPINOSA MICHEL  
17:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 3 LEVSKI SOFIA 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-03-06
15:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 3 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (44)TILEV IVAN  
17:30 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-03-07
12:00 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO CSKA 1948 2 1-1 3-1 - - (62)BORUKOV PRESLAV  
14:30 Fin 1PFL BEROE 3 LUDOGORETS 1 0-1 1-4 - - DESPODOV KIRIL(89)  
17:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 5 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2-1 2-2 - - ILIEV ATANAS(56)  
2021-03-08
17:30 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 2 SLAVIA SOFIA 3 1-0 2-0 - - (83)MANEV EMANUIL  
2021-03-09
17:30 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 1 BOTEV VRATSA 4 0-0 0-1 - - IVAYLOV CHAVDAR(50)  
2021-03-12
17:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (90+6)WANDERSON  
19:15 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 BEROE 5 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen77)UMARBAEV PARVIZDZHON  
2021-03-13
12:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 3 MONTANA 2 2-1 2-1 - - (44)MAKRILLOS PANAGIOTIS  
14:15 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 CSKA 1948 3 2-0 3-2 - - BASTUNOV ANGEL(90+4)  
16:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 3 LEVSKI SOFIA 3 1-0 1-3 - - ROBERTHA NIGEL(Pen66)  
2021-03-14
17:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 0-0 1-0 - - (61)HENRIQUE  
2021-03-15
17:30 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 TSARSKO SELO 5 1-0 1-0 - - (30)VELEV STEFAN  
2021-03-19
17:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-03-20
12:30 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 5 0-0 1-1 - - GOMES ZE(76)  
15:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 0-0 0-2 - - ILIEV DIMITAR(54)  
17:30 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 2 LUDOGORETS 2 0-0 1-1 - - (79)KAVDANSKI MARTIN  
2021-03-21
12:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 1 BOTEV VRATSA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen76)IVANOV GALIN  
14:15 Fin 1PFL BEROE 2 CSKA-SOFIA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen87)KAMBUROV MARTIN  
16:30 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 2 SLAVIA SOFIA 3 0-0 1-0 - - (85)ROBERTHA NIGEL  
2021-04-08
17:15 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 4 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 1-1 1-2 - - CIKARSKI MITE(77)  
19:30 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 TSARSKO SELO 3 1-0 2-0 - - (75)MINCHEV GEORGI  
2021-04-09
19:30 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 CSKA 1948 4 0-0 1-3 - - (90+3)RANGELOV DIMITAR  
2021-04-10
17:30 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS MONTANA 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen73)KESERU CLAUDIU  
20:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 2 ARDA KARDZHALI 1 0-0 1-1 - - YORDANOV TONISLAV(Pen90+3)  
2021-04-11
19:45 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 1 LEVSKI SOFIA 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-04-12
19:30 Fin 1PFL BEROE 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 0-1 1-2 - - (79)FALL ALIOUNE  
2021-04-15
19:30 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 4 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 0-0 0-1 - - MINCHEV GEORGI(74)  
2021-04-16
17:15 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 BOTEV VRATSA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 2 CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-04-17
17:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 SLAVIA SOFIA 1 0-1 0-1 - - DIMITROV IVAYLO(14)  
20:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 4 BEROE 5 0-0 1-0 - - (69)YORDANOV TONISLAV  
2021-04-18
18:35 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 4 CSKA-SOFIA 2 1 1-0 2-1 - - (90)DASKALOV REYAN  
20:45 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA LUDOGORETS 3 0-2 0-3 - - OLIVEIRA SOUZA CAULY(77)  
2021-04-20
16:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 1 BOTEV VRATSA 4 0-2 0-2 - - DOMOVCHIYSKI VALERI(36)  
18:15 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 1-1 3-2 - - MLADENOV DANIEL(89)  
20:30 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 1-0 1-0 - - (18)KASMI FAYSEL  
2021-04-21
16:00 Fin 1PFL BEROE 3 TSARSKO SELO 3 0-0 0-1 - - ANDERSON CORDEIRO(90)  
18:15 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA MONTANA 4 2-0 6-0 - - (90+2)CAICEDO JORDY  
20:30 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 2 LEVSKI SOFIA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (48)ILIC CHRISTIAN  
2021-04-22
19:00 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 1 CSKA 1948 1 3-0 4-0 - - (61)DESPODOV KIRIL  
2021-04-23
20:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 4 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 0-0 0-1 - - ALVAREZ PABLO(67)  
2021-04-24
17:45 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 3 SLAVIA SOFIA 2 0-0 1-1 - - RANGELOV DIMITAR(90+1)  
20:00 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 3 BEROE 2 0-1 1-1 - - (62)AYTOV VLADIMIR  
2021-04-25
17:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 4 1 CSKA-SOFIA 2 0-2 0-2 - - CAICEDO JORDY(37)  
19:45 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 3 ARDA KARDZHALI 1 3-0 4-0 - - (76)ANDERSON CORDEIRO  
2021-04-26
18:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 3 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 0-0 1-0 - - (55)CHOCHEV IVAILO  
20:15 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 LUDOGORETS 0-0 0-2 - - WANDERSON(82)  
2021-05-03
15:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 1 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+2)IVAYLOV CHAVDAR  
18:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 1 MONTANA 1 1-1 1-1 - - (45+1)VALCHEV GEORGI  
20:15 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 2 0-0 1-0 - - (88)MATTHEIJ JURGEN  
2021-05-04
19:45 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 1 BEROE 1 1-1 3-1 - - (83)KESERU CLAUDIU  
2021-05-05
17:30 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 1 3-1 3-1 - - (36)GOMES ZE  
19:45 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 4 LEVSKI SOFIA 0-1 0-2 - - TSONEV BORISLAV(88)  
2021-05-06
17:30 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 2 ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 0-0 1-0 - - (64)KRASTEV ROSEN  
19:50 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA 2 BOTEV VRATSA 4 1 1-0 2-0 - - (82)MAKRILLOS PANAGIOTIS  
2021-05-07
17:30 Fin 1PFL BEROE ARDA KARDZHALI 2 0-1 0-2 - - YORDANOV TONISLAV(Pen78)  
2021-05-08
17:45 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 5 2 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 5 1-2 1-2 - - ILIEV DIMITAR(Pen32)  
2021-05-09
18:30 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 TSARSKO SELO 4 3-1 3-3 - - MANEV EMANUIL(84)  
20:45 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 LEVSKI SOFIA 2 0-1 0-1 - - PETKOV MARIN(21)  
2021-05-10
18:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 6 MONTANA 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (60)GENOV DANIEL  
20:15 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 SLAVIA SOFIA 3 0-0 0-3 - - MAKRILLOS PANAGIOTIS(81)  
2021-05-11
19:30 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 BEROE 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-05-12
17:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 1 CSKA 1948 4 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 2 LUDOGORETS 4 1 1-0 4-1 - - (Pen90+7)CAICEDO JORDY  
2021-05-13
17:30 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 3 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 1-1 2-1 - - (78)ATANASOV ZHIVKO  
2021-05-14
17:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 1 1 BOTEV VRATSA 1 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+2)KNEZEVIC LOVRE  
20:00 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 2 SLAVIA SOFIA 1 0-1 0-2 - - MAKRILLOS PANAGIOTIS(65)  
2021-05-15
17:30 Fin 1PFL LUDOGORETS 1 ARDA KARDZHALI 2-1 4-1 - - (87)OLIVEIRA SOUZA CAULY  
20:00 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 CSKA-SOFIA 3 0-0 2-0 - - (84)ILIEV DIMITAR  
2021-05-16
20:15 Fin 1PFL BEROE 4 CSKA 1948 4 1 0-1 3-3 - - (83)FALL ALIOUNE  
2021-05-17
17:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV 1 CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 0-1 1-1 - - (69)ILIEV ATANAS  
20:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 4 TSARSKO SELO 6 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen73)TSONEV BORISLAV  
2021-05-18
17:30 Fin 1PFL ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 2 MONTANA 3 1 1-1 1-2 - - MINKOV NIKOLAI(90+2)  
20:00 Fin 1PFL BOTEV VRATSA 2 SLAVIA SOFIA 1 1-1 1-1 - - (45+2)BABUNSKI DORIAN  
2021-05-19
17:00 Fin 1PFL LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 CSKA 1948 5 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-05-20
17:30 Fin 1PFL TSARSKO SELO 1 1 CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 0-0 0-1 - - ALVAREZ PABLO(71)  
20:00 Fin 1PFL LEVSKI SOFIA 2 BOTEV PLOVDIV 3 1-0 1-2 - - TOKU EMMANUEL(49)  
2021-05-21
20:00 Fin 1PFL MONTANA 2 BOTEV VRATSA 5 1-1 1-1 - - BABUNSKI DORIAN(38)  
20:00 Fin 1PFL SLAVIA SOFIA ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO 4 0-1 0-2 - - BORUKOV PRESLAV(72)  
2021-05-22
19:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 5 CSKA-SOFIA 6 0-0 1-0 - - (65)TOPUZOV MARIO  
2021-05-23
20:30 Fin 1PFL BOTEV PLOVDIV TSARSKO SELO 2 1-0 5-0 - - (90)CISSE SALIF  
20:30 Fin 1PFL CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 LEVSKI SOFIA 2 1-0 1-2 - - BOJINOV VALERI(89)  
2021-05-26
20:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA-SOFIA 1 BEROE 1 1-0 2-0 - - (48)RODRIGUES TIAGO  
20:00 Fin 1PFL ARDA KARDZHALI 2 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 2-1 3-3 - - IVANOV ALEKSANDAR(89)  
20:00 Fin 1PFL CSKA 1948 1 LUDOGORETS 1 2-0 3-1 - - (79)IVANOV GALIN  
 
Back to Top