Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   SLOVAKIA  - EXTRALIGA SR  - REGULAR SEASON (October)  - 2019
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2019-10-01
18:00 Fin EL MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK POPRAD 0-2 2-0 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3 LECLERC(20)
18:30 Fin EL HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK DUKLA TRENCIN 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET4)JAASKELAINEN
18:30 Fin EL HC KOSICE HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (7)JOKEL
19:00 Fin EL HC 07 DETVA DTVK J. MISKOLC 0-1 1-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)ZUZIN
19:30 Fin EL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA MAC UJBUDA 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (9)PULIS
19:30 Fin EL MHC NOVE ZAMKY HKM ZVOLEN 0-1 1-1 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4 SVARNY(18)
2019-10-04
18:30 Fin EL HC KOSICE DTVK J. MISKOLC 1-1 1-0 0-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (EGPen1)HASCAK
18:30 Fin EL HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE MHC NOVE ZAMKY 2-0 2-0 0-1 4-1 - - 4-1 BAJTEK(15)
19:00 Fin EL HC 07 DETVA MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 0-0 2-1 4-1 6-2 - - 6-2 (15)VALENT
19:00 Fin EL HK NITRA HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 0-0 2-2 1-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 SEDIVY(ET3)
19:00 Fin EL HKM ZVOLEN HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 2-2 0-1 1-1 3-4 - - 3-4 WAHL(12)
20:00 Fin EL MAC UJBUDA HK DUKLA TRENCIN 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1 ALDERSON(19)
2019-10-06
17:00 Fin EL HK NITRA MHC NOVE ZAMKY 0-0 4-0 0-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (16)BLACKWATER
17:00 Fin EL HK POPRAD HC KOSICE 0-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET2)SVITANA
18:00 Fin EL MAC UJBUDA HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 1-1 0-3 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5 (13)KLEMPA
18:00 Fin EL MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HKM ZVOLEN 1-2 1-1 0-3 2-6 - - 2-6 SPIRKO(19)
18:30 Fin EL DTVK J. MISKOLC HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 0-0 2-3 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4 KYTNAR(9)
19:00 Fin EL HK DUKLA TRENCIN HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (17)HLINKA
2019-10-11
18:30 Fin EL HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET2)HICKMOTT
18:30 Fin EL HC KOSICE HC 07 DETVA 0-0 1-2 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4 ZUZIN(17)
19:00 Fin EL HK DUKLA TRENCIN HK NITRA 0-2 2-0 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (14)LAPSANSKY
19:00 Fin EL HKM ZVOLEN MAC UJBUDA 2-1 3-0 0-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (20)KOLENIC
19:30 Fin EL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK POPRAD 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET2)ZITNY
19:30 Fin EL MHC NOVE ZAMKY DTVK J. MISKOLC 2-0 1-3 1-3 4-6 - - 4-6 BEACH(20)
2019-10-13
16:00 Fin EL DTVK J. MISKOLC HK DUKLA TRENCIN 0-3 2-1 0-0 2-4 - - 2-4 (15)VAS
17:00 Fin EL HK NITRA HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA 0-0 1-2 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2 (7)CSANYI
18:00 Fin EL HK POPRAD MHC NOVE ZAMKY 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0 (8)VANDAS
18:00 Fin EL MAC UJBUDA MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS 1-0 2-0 3-0 6-0 - - 6-0 (16)STRECH
18:30 Fin EL HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HKM ZVOLEN 0-2 1-2 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5 (5)LINET
19:00 Fin EL HC 07 DETVA HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 0-2 1-2 1-0 2-4 - - 2-4 (18)SISOVSKY
2019-10-18
18:00 Fin EL MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HC KOSICE 0-0 2-3 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4 RAPAC(20)
18:30 Fin EL HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE MAC UJBUDA 1-1 2-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (5)GILAK
19:00 Fin EL HK POPRAD HK DUKLA TRENCIN 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 VALACH(EGPen1)
19:00 Fin EL HKM ZVOLEN HK NITRA 0-0 0-0 4-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (17)BONIS
19:30 Fin EL MHC NOVE ZAMKY HC 07 DETVA 2-0 0-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (20)URBAN
2019-10-20
17:00 Sched EL HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HK POPRAD - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EL HK DUKLA TRENCIN HC 07 DETVA - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EL HKM ZVOLEN DTVK J. MISKOLC - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EL MAC UJBUDA HK NITRA - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EL MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HC KOSICE - - - - - - -
2019-10-22
18:30 Sched EL HC KOSICE MHC NOVE ZAMKY - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL HC 07 DETVA HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL HK NITRA HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL HK POPRAD HKM ZVOLEN - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched EL DTVK J. MISKOLC MAC UJBUDA - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched EL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS - - - - - - -
2019-10-25
18:00 Sched EL MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS HK NITRA - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE DTVK J. MISKOLC - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL HK DUKLA TRENCIN HC KOSICE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL HKM ZVOLEN HC 07 DETVA - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched EL MHC NOVE ZAMKY HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched EL MAC UJBUDA HK POPRAD - - - - - - -
2019-10-27
17:00 Sched EL HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA HK DUKLA TRENCIN - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched EL MHC NOVE ZAMKY MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EL HC 07 DETVA MAC UJBUDA - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched EL HK POPRAD HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL DTVK J. MISKOLC HK NITRA - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL HC KOSICE HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA - - - - - - -
2019-10-30
18:00 Sched EL MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS DTVK J. MISKOLC - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched EL HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE HC 07 DETVA - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL HK DUKLA TRENCIN MHC NOVE ZAMKY - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL HK NITRA HK POPRAD - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched EL HKM ZVOLEN HC KOSICE - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top