Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   CROATIA  - PRVA HNL - PRVA HNL  - March 2019

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2019-03-08
19:00 Fin 1.HNL RUDES INTER ZAPRESIC 0-0 2-0 - - (77)ERICK JOAO  
2019-03-09
16:00 Fin 1.HNL NK SLAVEN BELUPO 1 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 1 0-0 1-2 - - TUDOR FRAN(90+3)  
18:30 Fin 1.HNL ISTRA 1961 HNK GORICA 0-1 0-3 - - NDIAYE CHERIF(89)  
2019-03-10
16:00 Fin 1.HNL NK OSIJEK NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 0-1 1-1 - - (59)MARIC MIRKO  
18:30 Fin 1.HNL DINAMO ZAGREB HNK RIJEKA 1-1 3-1 - - (69)MORO NIKOLA  
2019-03-15
19:00 Fin 1.HNL INTER ZAPRESIC ISTRA 1961 1 1-1 3-1 - - (90+3)SERDEROV SERDER  
2019-03-16
16:00 Fin 1.HNL NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB NK SLAVEN BELUPO 1-1 3-1 - - (71)RADONJIC DEJAN  
18:30 Fin 1.HNL HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 1 RUDES 1-0 3-0 - - (90+1)CAKTAS MIJO  
2019-03-17
16:00 Fin 1.HNL HNK GORICA DINAMO ZAGREB 0-1 1-2 - - ANDRIC KOMNEN(Pen61)  
18:30 Fin 1.HNL HNK RIJEKA NK OSIJEK 2-0 3-1 - - (86)PULJIC JAKOV  
2019-03-28
19:00 Fin 1.HNL NK SLAVEN BELUPO RUDES 1 2-1 2-1 - - (37)NOWAK KRYSTIAN  
2019-03-29
17:30 Fin 1.HNL NK OSIJEK 1 HNK GORICA 0-1 2-2 - - (69)EJUPI MUZAFER  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB HNK RIJEKA 0-1 1-2 - - PULJIC JAKOV(72)  
2019-03-30
17:30 Fin 1.HNL DINAMO ZAGREB INTER ZAPRESIC 1-0 1-0 - - (16)MORO NIKOLA  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL ISTRA 1961 1 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 0-1 0-2 - - GYURSCO ADAM(90+1)  
2019-04-02
17:30 Fin 1.HNL HNK GORICA 1 NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 0-1 0-2 - - RADONJIC DEJAN(84)  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL HNK RIJEKA NK SLAVEN BELUPO 1-0 2-0 - - (69)PULJIC JAKOV  
2019-04-03
17:30 Fin 1.HNL INTER ZAPRESIC NK OSIJEK 1-1 1-3 - - PUSIC DOMAGOJ(90+1)  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 1 DINAMO ZAGREB 0-1 0-1 - - GAVRANOVIC MARIO(26)  
2019-04-04
19:00 Fin 1.HNL RUDES ISTRA 1961 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen36)STRKALJ TOMISLAV  
2019-04-06
17:00 Fin 1.HNL INTER ZAPRESIC NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 1 1-2 3-2 - - (Pen85)POSTONJSKI IGOR  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL HNK GORICA HNK RIJEKA 0-0 1-0 - - (48)LOVRIC KRISTIJAN  
2019-04-07
17:30 Fin 1.HNL RUDES DINAMO ZAGREB 0-0 0-2 - - OLMO DANIEL(76)  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL HNK HAJDUK SPLIT NK OSIJEK 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-04-08
19:00 Fin 1.HNL NK SLAVEN BELUPO ISTRA 1961 1-1 3-3 - - MIEREZ RAMON(Pen90+7)  
2019-04-12
19:00 Fin 1.HNL NK OSIJEK RUDES 2-0 2-0 - - (42)MARIC MIRKO  
2019-04-13
17:30 Fin 1.HNL ISTRA 1961 DINAMO ZAGREB 0-2 0-4 - - OLMO DANIEL(73)  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL HNK RIJEKA INTER ZAPRESIC 1 3-0 7-0 - - (90+1)PULJIC JAKOV  
2019-04-14
17:30 Fin 1.HNL HNK GORICA NK SLAVEN BELUPO 3-1 4-3 - - (90)ZWOLINSKI LUKASZ  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 0-0 0-1 - - DE MACEDO JAIRO(79)  
2019-04-19
17:30 Fin 1.HNL ISTRA 1961 NK OSIJEK 0-0 1-0 - - (88)MIEREZ RAMON  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL NK SLAVEN BELUPO DINAMO ZAGREB 0-0 0-1 - - GOJAK AMER(48)  
2019-04-20
15:30 Fin 1.HNL RUDES NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 1-1 1-2 - - RAKIC DJORDJE(80)  
17:30 Fin 1.HNL INTER ZAPRESIC HNK GORICA 1-1 2-2 - - (80)SIMUNEC ANDREJ  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL HNK HAJDUK SPLIT HNK RIJEKA 3-0 4-0 - - (50)CAKTAS MIJO  
2019-04-26
19:00 Fin 1.HNL NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB ISTRA 1961 1-0 1-1 - - FUENTES ADRIAN(50)  
2019-04-27
17:30 Fin 1.HNL HNK GORICA HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 2-0 3-0 - - (47)MIYA FAROUK  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL NK OSIJEK DINAMO ZAGREB 1 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen76)MARIC MIRKO  
2019-04-28
17:30 Fin 1.HNL INTER ZAPRESIC NK SLAVEN BELUPO 0-1 1-3 - - DELIC MATEAS(60)  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL HNK RIJEKA RUDES 2-1 3-1 - - (69)COLAK ANTONIO  
2019-05-03
19:00 Fin 1.HNL RUDES HNK GORICA 0-1 1-1 - - (83)MRKONJIC TOMISLAV  
2019-05-04
17:30 Fin 1.HNL HNK HAJDUK SPLIT INTER ZAPRESIC 2-1 3-2 - - TSONEV BORISLAV(90+1)  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL ISTRA 1961 HNK RIJEKA 0-2 0-7 - - CAPAN LUKA(89)  
2019-05-05
17:30 Fin 1.HNL NK SLAVEN BELUPO NK OSIJEK 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen24)KRSTANOVIC IVAN  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL DINAMO ZAGREB NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 0-0 3-0 - - (Pen90+2)PETKOVIC BRUNO  
2019-05-09
19:00 Fin 1.HNL INTER ZAPRESIC RUDES 0-2 0-3 - - TATOMIROVIC IVAN(Own85)  
2019-05-10
17:30 Fin 1.HNL HNK GORICA ISTRA 1961 1 0-1 4-1 - - (83)MUHAMMED MUSA  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL HNK HAJDUK SPLIT NK SLAVEN BELUPO 0-0 2-0 - - (66)DE MACEDO JAIRO  
2019-05-11
17:30 Fin 1.HNL NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB NK OSIJEK 0-1 0-4 - - PUSIC DOMAGOJ(87)  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL HNK RIJEKA DINAMO ZAGREB 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-05-14
17:30 Fin 1.HNL ISTRA 1961 INTER ZAPRESIC 0-1 0-1 - - SERDEROV SERDER(36)  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL RUDES HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 0-1 1-4 - - JRADI BASSEL(66)  
2019-05-15
17:00 Fin 1.HNL NK SLAVEN BELUPO NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 0-0 1-1 - - DROZDEK DOMAGOJ(75)  
19:00 Fin 1.HNL DINAMO ZAGREB HNK GORICA 2-1 3-1 - - (72)LEOVAC MARIN  
21:00 Fin 1.HNL NK OSIJEK HNK RIJEKA 1 1-1 2-1 - - (48)MARIC MIRKO  
2019-05-18
17:30 Fin 1.HNL INTER ZAPRESIC DINAMO ZAGREB 2-2 2-3 - - ANDRIC KOMNEN(Pen61)  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL HNK RIJEKA NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 1-0 1-0 - - (36)MURIC ROBERT  
2019-05-19
17:30 Fin 1.HNL HNK HAJDUK SPLIT ISTRA 1961 0-1 4-1 - - (90+3)NEJASMIC DARKO  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL HNK GORICA NK OSIJEK 0-0 1-0 - - (57)SUK JOEY  
2019-05-20
19:00 Fin 1.HNL RUDES NK SLAVEN BELUPO 0-0 0-1 - - DELIC MATEAS(Pen78)  
2019-05-24
19:00 Fin 1.HNL ISTRA 1961 RUDES 0-0 2-0 - - (90+2)PAVIC MARKUS  
2019-05-25
21:00 Fin 1.HNL NK SLAVEN BELUPO HNK RIJEKA 0-0 1-1 - - ACOSTY MAXWELL(64)  
2019-05-26
20:00 Fin 1.HNL NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB HNK GORICA 0-1 2-3 - - (90+2)BURIC NIKOLA  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL NK OSIJEK INTER ZAPRESIC 1-1 3-1 - - (83)BOCKAJ PETAR  
20:00 Fin 1.HNL DINAMO ZAGREB HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 1-0 3-1 - - CAKTAS MIJO(68)  
 
Back to Top