Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   CYPRUS  - DIVISION 1 - DIVISION 1  - August 2019

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2019-08-23
19:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 1 PAFOS FC 1 0-1 1-2 - - NEMEC ADAM(90)  
2019-08-24
19:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 OMONIA 1 0-1 0-2 - - BAUTHEAC ERIC(61)  
2019-08-25
19:00 Fin D1 AEL LIMASSOL 4 ANORTHOSIS 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-08-26
19:00 Fin D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 4 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 2-3 3-4 - - KONEH IBRAHIM(53)  
2019-08-30
19:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 2 1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 0-0 0-2 - - TRICKOVSKI IVAN(Pen90+3)  
2019-08-31
19:00 Fin D1 OMONIA 1 NEA SALAMIS 1 2-0 2-0 - - (32)DERBYSHIRE MATT  
20:00 Fin D1 AEL LIMASSOL 2 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 1 1 0-0 2-0 - - (60)AVRAAM ANDREAS  
2019-09-01
19:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 2 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 0-1 1-1 - - (55)ECONOMIDES GIORGOS  
2019-09-14
18:30 Fin D1 APOEL 1 AEL LIMASSOL 2 2-0 3-0 - - (74)PAVLOVIC ANDRIJA  
20:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 3 PAFOS FC 3 1-1 3-2 - - (82)ZELAYA EMILIO  
2019-09-15
18:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 OMONIA 1 1-1 2-2 - - (Pen90+8)TRICKOVSKI IVAN  
18:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 0-1 1-1 - - (67)CARLAO ALEXANDRE  
19:00 Fin D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 3 ANORTHOSIS 2 0-1 1-2 - - KALTSAS NIKOS(69)  
2019-09-16
19:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 3 1-1 3-2 - - (84)MARJANOVIC SASA  
2019-09-20
19:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 1 1-2 2-2 - - (70)AYITE JONATHAN  
2019-09-21
18:00 Fin D1 OMONIA 2 APOLLON LIMASSOL 4 0-0 1-0 - - (49)THIAGO FERREIRA  
20:00 Fin D1 AEL LIMASSOL 2 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Own71)DERVITE DORIAN  
2019-09-22
18:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 2 PAFOS FC 3 1-0 2-0 - - (48)RAYOS RUBEN  
19:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 NEA SALAMIS 1 0-0 2-0 - - (Own57)VESELOVSKY ROBERT  
2019-09-23
19:00 Fin D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 4 APOEL 1 0-1 2-3 - - MERKIS GIORGOS(90+9)  
2019-09-27
19:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 APOLLON LIMASSOL 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-10-02
18:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 2 APOLLON LIMASSOL 4 2-0 3-1 - - GAKPE SERGE(85)  
2019-10-04
19:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 2-1 5-1 - - (79)PLANAS CARLES  
2019-10-05
18:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 3 OMONIA 2 0-0 2-1 - - (88)LAFRANCE KEVIN  
19:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 4 1-2 1-3 - - KYRIAKOU ANDREAS(57)  
20:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 6 AEL LIMASSOL 2 1-1 3-2 - - (67)ELOUNDOU CHARLES  
2019-10-06
18:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 3 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 4 1-0 3-1 - - (73)ZELAYA EMILIO  
2019-10-19
18:30 Fin D1 APOEL 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 1 1-0 2-0 - - (88)PAVLOVIC ANDRIJA  
20:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 0-0 1-0 - - (87)KONEH IBRAHIM  
2019-10-20
17:00 Fin D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU NEA SALAMIS 0-1 0-1 - - NOOR FARSHAD(38)  
18:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 2 OMONIA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 3 PAFOS FC 3 0-0 1-1 - - LULINHA LUIZ(90+4)  
2019-10-21
19:00 Fin D1 AEL LIMASSOL 5 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen79)CARLOS IVAN  
2019-10-25
19:00 Fin D1 OMONIA 1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 3 0-0 1-1 - - ZACHARIOU PANAGIOTIS(60)  
2019-10-26
18:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 3 1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 5 0-0 1-1 - - (81)RASIC FEDERICO  
19:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 4 AEL LIMASSOL 4 1-1 1-2 - - JURADO RUBEN(Pen80)  
2019-10-27
17:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 6 1-3 4-4 - - ROUSHIAS ONISIFOROS(73)  
19:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 ANORTHOSIS 0-2 0-6 - - DURIS MICHAL(86)  
2019-10-28
19:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 1 APOEL 2 0-0 0-3 - - VIDIGAL ANDRE(74)  
2019-11-01
19:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 1 NEA SALAMIS 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-11-02
18:00 Fin D1 APOEL 3 A. E. KITION LARNACA 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 OMONIA 2 1-1 1-2 - - DERBYSHIRE MATT(72)  
2019-11-03
17:00 Fin D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 2 APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 0-1 0-3 - - AGUIRRE DIEGO(79)  
18:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 1 1-0 4-0 - - (86)RAYOS RUBEN  
2019-11-04
19:00 Fin D1 AEL LIMASSOL 2 PAFOS FC 4 0-0 2-0 - - (83)TORRES MANUEL  
2019-11-08
19:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 1 1-0 2-1 - - (90+4)KEAVENY JOZSEF  
2019-11-09
17:00 Fin D1 OMONIA 3 AEL LIMASSOL 4 1-0 1-0 - - (3)DERBYSHIRE MATT  
19:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 1 ANORTHOSIS 2 1-1 2-2 - - (74)ELOUNDOU CHARLES  
2019-11-10
17:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 2 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 2 1 1-0 1-1 - - THEODOROU DIMITRIS(90+3)  
18:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 2 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 2-0 4-0 - - (64)AYITE JONATHAN  
19:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 APOEL 5 0-0 1-1 - - (87)GAKPE SERGE  
2019-11-23
17:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 3 A. E. KITION LARNACA 5 0-0 1-0 - - (78)KINGSLEY ONUEGBU  
18:00 Fin D1 APOEL 3 PAFOS FC 2 2-0 3-0 - - (58)SAVIC VUJADIN  
19:00 Fin D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 2 OMONIA 0-1 0-2 - - THIAGO FERREIRA(46)  
2019-11-24
17:00 Fin D1 AEL LIMASSOL 1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 4 2-0 2-1 - - CHRISTOFI CHRISTOFOROS(88)  
2019-11-25
19:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 APOLLON LIMASSOL 1 0-1 0-1 - - PEREYRA FACUNDO(10)  
2019-11-29
19:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 3 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-11-30
18:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 4 ANORTHOSIS 4 0-1 1-2 - - (90+2)TRICKOVSKI IVAN  
19:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 AEL LIMASSOL 3 1 0-1 0-1 - - JURADO RUBEN(29)  
2019-12-01
17:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 3 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 1 0-0 0-1 - - DERVITE DORIAN(88)  
18:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 NEA SALAMIS 1 3-0 4-1 - - (90+3)PEREYRA FACUNDO  
2019-12-02
19:00 Fin D1 OMONIA 1 APOEL 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-12-06
19:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 5 NEA SALAMIS 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (58)ARAJUURI PAULUS  
2019-12-07
17:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS AEL LIMASSOL 2 2-0 2-0 - - (38)KACHARAVA NIKA  
19:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 2 APOEL 3 1 1-0 2-0 - - (83)KIKO FRANCISCO  
2019-12-08
16:00 Fin D1 OMONIA 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 4 2-0 2-0 - - (22)ORTEGA MICHAEL  
18:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 0-0 3-1 - - TAULEMESSE FLORIAN(90)  
2019-12-09
19:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 5 0-1 2-2 - - (90)MARKOVSKYY ILLYA  
2019-12-13
19:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 1 1-1 2-6 - - KIKO FRANCISCO(Pen89)  
2019-12-14
17:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 PAFOS FC 3 1 1-0 1-0 - - (29)TRUYOLS JOAN  
19:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 6 ANORTHOSIS 1 0-0 2-0 - - (83)ZELAYA EMILIO  
2019-12-15
17:00 Fin D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 2 AEL LIMASSOL 2 1-2 2-2 - - (83)MITREVSKI RISTO  
19:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS OMONIA 2 0-2 0-3 - - BAUTHEAC ERIC(72)  
2019-12-16
19:00 Fin D1 APOEL 1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 1-0 2-0 - - (89)HALLENIUS LINUS  
2019-12-20
19:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS E.N. PARALIMNIOU 3 4-1 5-1 - - (80)RAYOS RUBEN  
2019-12-21
19:00 Fin D1 AEL LIMASSOL 3 APOEL 3 0-0 2-1 - - (78)MMAEE RYAN  
2019-12-22
16:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 1 NEA SALAMIS 2 0-0 0-3 - - KINGSLEY ONUEGBU(90+4)  
17:00 Fin D1 OMONIA 2 A. E. KITION LARNACA 5 2-1 3-2 - - CASES NACHO(80)  
18:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 4 1-0 1-1 - - GLOMBARD CHRISTOPHER(Own73)  
2020-01-03
19:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 AEL LIMASSOL 4 2-1 2-2 - - AGANOVIC ADNAN(67)  
2020-01-04
17:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 6 OMONIA 3 1-0 2-1 - - DERBYSHIRE MATT(90+3)  
2020-01-05
17:00 Fin D1 APOEL 2 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 2 2-0 4-0 - - (71)PAVLOVIC ANDRIJA  
19:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 3 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 3-2 3-2 - - KHUDOBYAK IHOR(Pen45+3)  
2020-01-06
19:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 2 ANORTHOSIS 0-2 0-3 - - RAYOS RUBEN(Pen59)  
2020-01-08
19:00 Fin D1 APOEL OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 2 0-1 4-2 - - ZACHARIOU PANAGIOTIS(90+2)  
2020-01-10
19:00 Fin D1 OMONIA 1 PAFOS FC 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-01-11
17:00 Fin D1 AEL LIMASSOL 3 1 NEA SALAMIS 2 0-1 1-2 - - SIMPSON JAY(85)  
19:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 2-0 2-5 - - TRICKOVSKI IVAN(89)  
2020-01-12
17:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 1 APOEL 2 0-0 1-0 - - (63)VASILAKAKIS THEODOROS  
18:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 1 0-1 0-2 - - GAKPE SERGE(60)  
2020-01-13
19:00 Fin D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 5 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 1 1-0 1-0 - - (4)THEODOROU DIMITRIS  
2020-01-15
19:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 1 APOEL 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-01-25
15:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 2 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 2 0-0 1-1 - - (67)CABRAL JERSON  
17:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 AEL LIMASSOL 2 1-1 3-1 - - (76)ACORAN REYES  
19:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 APOEL 0-3 0-3 - - MERKIS GIORGOS(43)  
2020-01-26
16:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 3-1 3-2 - - LABAN VINCENT(Pen82)  
17:00 Fin D1 OMONIA ANORTHOSIS 0-0 1-0 - - (Own49)DURIS MICHAL  
18:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 1 0-0 1-1 - - (87)KINGSLEY ONUEGBU  
2020-02-01
17:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 4 1-0 3-0 - - (82)CHRISTOFI DEMETRIS  
17:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 2 PAFOS FC 3 0-1 0-3 - - PANAGIOTOU ANDREAS(83)  
19:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 2 OMONIA 0-2 0-2 - - DERBYSHIRE MATT(43)  
2020-02-02
16:00 Fin D1 AEL LIMASSOL 5 APOLLON LIMASSOL 3 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen85)MMAEE RYAN  
18:00 Fin D1 APOEL NEA SALAMIS 0-0 2-1 - - (79)SOUZA LUCAS  
2020-02-03
19:00 Fin D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 4 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 1-1 2-1 - - (90)VARELA NICO  
2020-02-05
19:00 Fin D1 APOEL 3 ANORTHOSIS 5 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-02-08
17:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 2 ANORTHOSIS 1-0 2-1 - - DURIS MICHAL(90+1)  
19:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 5 APOEL 4 1-0 1-0 - - (31)HEVEL HECTOR  
2020-02-09
16:00 Fin D1 OMONIA ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 4 0-0 1-2 - - MARKOVSKYY ILLYA(Pen77)  
17:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 0-0 0-1 - - VARELA NICO(72)  
18:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC AEL LIMASSOL 1-0 2-0 - - (75)VA ETSON  
2020-02-10
19:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 0-0 0-1 - - CARLITOS OLIVEIRA(74)  
2020-02-12
17:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 2 APOLLON LIMASSOL 5 1 2-2 3-2 - - (74)ANTONIOU KYRIACOS  
2020-02-14
19:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 3 0-0 0-1 - - KAH FABRICE(86)  
2020-02-15
17:00 Fin D1 APOEL 3 APOLLON LIMASSOL 3 1-0 4-1 - - (90+5)AL TAMARI MOUSSA  
19:00 Fin D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 1 PAFOS FC 2 1-1 1-1 - - BERIGAUD KEVIN(21)  
2020-02-16
17:00 Fin D1 AEL LIMASSOL 3 OMONIA 1 1-1 1-1 - - BAUTHEAC ERIC(41)  
17:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 1 NEA SALAMIS 2-2 3-2 - - (81)DURIS MICHAL  
17:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 2 0-0 0-1 - - TRICKOVSKI IVAN(54)  
2020-02-22
16:00 Fin D1 OMONIA 2 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 5 1-0 3-0 - - (90)LOIZOU LOIZOS  
17:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 3 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 1 3-1 3-2 - - PAPAFOTIS VASILIS(48)  
2020-02-23
16:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 4 APOEL 3 0-0 2-0 - - (68)VALAKARI ONNI  
16:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ANORTHOSIS 1 3-0 5-0 - - (83)KOSTOVSKI JOVAN  
18:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 NEA SALAMIS 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 2 AEL LIMASSOL 3 0-1 1-1 - - (68)ZACHARIOU PANAGIOTIS  
2020-02-29
17:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 3 0-1 1-3 - - SARDINERO ADRIAN(88)  
17:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3 PAFOS FC 2 0-1 0-4 - - BERIGAUD KEVIN(76)  
17:00 Fin D1 AEL LIMASSOL 1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 2-0 4-1 - - ELIA MARIOS(90+1)  
2020-03-01
18:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 3 A. E. KITION LARNACA 3 0-1 1-2 - - (90)KACHARAVA NIKA  
18:00 Fin D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 2 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 3 0-0 3-0 - - (90+1)SADIK BERAT  
2020-03-02
19:00 Fin D1 APOEL 4 OMONIA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-03-07
17:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 1-0 2-2 - - KOSTOVSKI JOVAN(90+2)  
18:00 Fin D1 AEL LIMASSOL 3 OMONIA 3 0-1 0-3 - - DERBYSHIRE MATT(Pen87)  
19:00 Fin D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU 2 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 2 0-0 1-1 - - (66)VARELA NICO  
2020-03-08
16:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 1-0 3-0 - - (67)SCHILDENFELD GORDON  
18:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 APOEL 2 1-0 1-1 - - JENSEN MIKE(63)  
2020-03-09
19:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 PAFOS FC 1 0-0 2-0 - - (73)PAPAFOTIS VASILIS  
2020-03-14
17:00 Canc D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DOXA KATOKOPIAS - - - -  
17:00 Canc D1 APOEL ANORTHOSIS - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA AEL LIMASSOL - - - -  
2020-03-15
16:00 Canc D1 PAFOS FC E.N. PARALIMNIOU - - - -  
16:00 Canc D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA NEA SALAMIS - - - -  
18:00 Canc D1 OMONIA APOLLON LIMASSOL - - - -  
2020-03-21
17:00 Canc D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA - - - -  
17:00 Canc D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS E.N. PARALIMNIOU - - - -  
18:30 Canc D1 AEL LIMASSOL APOLLON LIMASSOL - - - -  
2020-03-22
16:00 Canc D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA APOEL - - - -  
18:00 Canc D1 NEA SALAMIS PAFOS FC - - - -  
18:00 Canc D1 ANORTHOSIS OMONIA - - - -  
2020-04-04
17:00 Canc D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL ANORTHOSIS - - - -  
18:00 Canc D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU NEA SALAMIS - - - -  
18:00 Canc D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA - - - -  
18:00 Canc D1 PAFOS FC ETHNIKOS ACHNAS - - - -  
2020-04-05
16:00 Canc D1 OMONIA A. E. KITION LARNACA - - - -  
18:00 Canc D1 AEL LIMASSOL APOEL - - - -  
2020-04-08
17:00 Canc D1 ANORTHOSIS AEL LIMASSOL - - - -  
17:00 Canc D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA PAFOS FC - - - -  
17:00 Canc D1 NEA SALAMIS DOXA KATOKOPIAS - - - -  
17:00 Canc D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS E.N. PARALIMNIOU - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 APOEL OMONIA - - - -  
2020-04-11
17:00 Canc D1 OMONIA AEL LIMASSOL - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 PAFOS FC DOXA KATOKOPIAS - - - -  
2020-04-12
16:00 Canc D1 APOEL APOLLON LIMASSOL - - - -  
18:00 Canc D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS NEA SALAMIS - - - -  
18:00 Canc D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA E.N. PARALIMNIOU - - - -  
18:00 Canc D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA ANORTHOSIS - - - -  
2020-04-15
17:00 Canc D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA APOLLON LIMASSOL - - - -  
2020-04-25
19:00 Canc D1 AEL LIMASSOL A. E. KITION LARNACA - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL OMONIA - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 NEA SALAMIS OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS ETHNIKOS ACHNAS - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU PAFOS FC - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 ANORTHOSIS APOEL - - - -  
2020-05-02
19:00 Canc D1 PAFOS FC NEA SALAMIS - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA ETHNIKOS ACHNAS - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU DOXA KATOKOPIAS - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL AEL LIMASSOL - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 APOEL A. E. KITION LARNACA - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 OMONIA ANORTHOSIS - - - -  
2020-05-09
19:00 Canc D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA DOXA KATOKOPIAS - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS PAFOS FC - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 NEA SALAMIS E.N. PARALIMNIOU - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 APOEL AEL LIMASSOL - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA OMONIA - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 ANORTHOSIS APOLLON LIMASSOL - - - -  
2020-05-16
19:00 Canc D1 PAFOS FC OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS NEA SALAMIS - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 AEL LIMASSOL ANORTHOSIS - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 E.N. PARALIMNIOU ETHNIKOS ACHNAS - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL A. E. KITION LARNACA - - - -  
19:00 Canc D1 OMONIA APOEL - - - -  
 
Back to Top