Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   CYPRUS  - DIVISION 1 - DIVISION 1  - October 2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2017-10-01
18:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 1 NEA SALAMIS 2-0 5-0 - - (64)MARTINEZ NICOLAS  
18:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 A.E.L. 1 0-0 0-1 - - LEONCO TIAGO(72)  
19:00 Fin D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS ARIS LIMASSOL 2 1-0 2-1 - - PANGALOS KONSTANTINOS(80)  
20:00 Fin D1 ALKI OROKLINIS 2 APOEL 1 0-0 0-1 - - ZAHID GHAYAS(90+1)  
2017-10-13
19:00 Fin D1 APOEL DOXA KATOKOPIAS 2 1-0 2-0 - - (86)DE CAMARGO IGOR  
2017-10-14
18:00 Fin D1 ANORTHOSIS 2 1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 2 0-1 1-1 - - (71)SCHILDENFELD GORDON  
20:00 Fin D1 ARIS LIMASSOL 4 1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 0-4 0-5 - - TAULEMESSE FLORIAN(56)  
2017-10-15
18:00 Fin D1 ERMIS 5 OMONIA 4 1-1 2-1 - - (64)EMEGHARA INNOCENT  
19:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 1 ALKI OROKLINIS 3 0-1 0-3 - - DUVENTRU DYLAN(90+3)  
20:00 Fin D1 A.E.L. 1 PAFOS FC 3 0-0 0-1 - - FYLAKTOU GERASIMOS(90)  
2017-10-16
19:00 Fin D1 NEA SALAMIS 2 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
2017-10-21
18:00 Fin D1 ALKI OROKLINIS 1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS 4 0-0 0-5 - - SADIK BERAT(90+2)  
18:00 Fin D1 OMONIA 1 A.E.L. 4 0-0 1-0 - - (74)GONZALEZ LEANDRO  
19:00 Fin D1 PAFOS FC 2 NEA SALAMIS 1 1-0 4-0 - - (83)DEUL BOY  
20:00 Fin D1 A. E. KITION LARNACA 1 APOEL 2 2-0 3-1 - - (84)ACORAN REYES  
20:00 Fin D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS 1 ANORTHOSIS 2 0-1 1-2 - - SCHILDENFELD GORDON(84)  
2017-10-22
18:00 Fin D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 4 ERMIS 2 1 0-0 2-1 - - (Pen90+5)SAMARAS KONSTANTINOS  
19:00 Fin D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL 1 ARIS LIMASSOL 4 0-0 1-0 - - (66)DA SILVA ALEX  
2017-10-24
18:00 Sched D1 DOXA KATOKOPIAS A. E. KITION LARNACA - - - -  
20:00 Sched D1 NEA SALAMIS OMONIA - - - -  
2017-10-25
18:00 Sched D1 ANORTHOSIS PAFOS FC - - - -  
18:00 Sched D1 APOEL APOLLON LIMASSOL - - - -  
19:00 Sched D1 ARIS LIMASSOL ETHNIKOS ACHNAS - - - -  
20:00 Sched D1 ERMIS ALKI OROKLINIS - - - -  
2017-10-26
19:00 Sched D1 A.E.L. OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA - - - -  
2017-10-28
18:00 Sched D1 ETHNIKOS ACHNAS APOEL - - - -  
18:00 Sched D1 OMONIA ANORTHOSIS - - - -  
20:00 Sched D1 ALKI OROKLINIS A. E. KITION LARNACA - - - -  
2017-10-29
18:00 Sched D1 APOLLON LIMASSOL DOXA KATOKOPIAS - - - -  
18:00 Sched D1 PAFOS FC ARIS LIMASSOL - - - -  
19:00 Sched D1 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA NEA SALAMIS - - - -  
20:00 Sched D1 ERMIS A.E.L. - - - -  
 
Back to Top