Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   GERMANY  - DEL  - DEL (August)  - 2021
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2021-09-09
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
2021-09-10
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
2021-09-12
15:00 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
2021-09-16
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
2021-09-17
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
2021-09-19
15:00 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
2021-09-21
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
2021-09-22
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
2021-09-23
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
2021-09-24
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
2021-09-26
15:00 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
2021-09-30
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
2021-10-01
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
2021-10-02
19:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
2021-10-03
15:00 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
2021-10-07
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
2021-10-08
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
2021-10-10
15:00 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
2021-10-14
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
2021-10-15
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
2021-10-17
15:00 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
2021-10-19
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
2021-10-20
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
2021-10-21
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
2021-10-22
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
2021-10-24
15:00 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
2021-10-28
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
2021-10-29
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
2021-10-31
15:00 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
2021-11-02
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
2021-11-03
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
2021-11-04
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
2021-11-05
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
2021-11-07
15:00 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
2021-11-18
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
2021-11-19
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
2021-11-21
15:00 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
2021-11-23
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
2021-11-24
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
2021-11-25
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
2021-11-26
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
2021-11-28
15:00 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
2021-12-02
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
2021-12-03
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
2021-12-05
15:00 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
2021-12-09
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
2021-12-10
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
2021-12-12
15:00 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
2021-12-16
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
2021-12-17
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
2021-12-19
15:00 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
2021-12-21
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
2021-12-23
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
2021-12-26
15:00 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
2021-12-28
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
2021-12-30
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
2022-01-01
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
2022-01-02
15:00 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
2022-01-03
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
2022-01-04
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
2022-01-05
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
2022-01-06
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
2022-01-07
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
2022-01-09
15:00 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
2022-01-13
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
2022-01-14
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
2022-01-16
15:00 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
2022-01-18
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
2022-01-19
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
2022-01-20
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
2022-01-21
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
2022-01-23
15:00 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
2022-01-25
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
2022-01-27
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
2022-01-28
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
2022-02-25
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
2022-02-27
15:00 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
2022-03-01
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
2022-03-02
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
2022-03-04
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
2022-03-06
15:00 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
2022-03-08
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
2022-03-09
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
2022-03-11
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
2022-03-13
15:00 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
2022-03-18
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
2022-03-20
15:00 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
2022-03-22
20:30 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
2022-03-23
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
2022-03-25
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL BIETIGHEIM STEELERS KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
2022-03-27
15:00 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN BIETIGHEIM STEELERS - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top