Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   GERMANY  - DEL  - REGULAR SEASON (October)  - 2019
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2019-10-02
20:30 Fin DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER ERC INGOLSTADT 0-0 1-1 1-2 2-3 - - 2-3 (18)TOLZER
20:30 Fin DEL DUSSELDORFER EG ADLER MANNHEIM 1-0 2-4 1-0 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4 (EGPen1)SVENSSON
20:30 Fin DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN KOLNER HAIE 2-1 0-1 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET3)VERLIC
20:30 Fin DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG STRAUBING TIGERS 0-0 0-2 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3 CONNOLLY(20)
20:30 Fin DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS EISBAREN BERLIN 1-1 0-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)HOEFFEL
20:30 Fin DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN 1-1 0-2 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4 PARKES(16)
20:30 Fin DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG KREFELD PINGUINE 2-0 1-1 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2 SAPONARI(12)
2019-10-04
20:30 Fin DEL ADLER MANNHEIM GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG 1-2 3-0 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (12)DESJARDINS
20:30 Fin DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER EISBAREN BERLIN 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2 (5)GILL
20:30 Fin DEL DUSSELDORFER EG KREFELD PINGUINE 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 (EGPen1)NEHRING
20:30 Fin DEL ERC INGOLSTADT F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN 1-1 0-2 2-0 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET1)FOUCAULT
20:30 Fin DEL KOLNER HAIE EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-3 - - 0-3 KASTNER(15)
20:30 Fin DEL STRAUBING TIGERS SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS 2-0 1-0 2-0 5-0 - - 5-0 (16)ZIEGLER
20:30 Fin DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG ISERLOHN ROOSTERS 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET4)FISCHBUCH
2019-10-06
15:00 Fin DEL EISBAREN BERLIN STRAUBING TIGERS 1-1 0-0 4-1 5-2 - - 5-2 (19)OLVER
15:00 Fin DEL ERC INGOLSTADT KOLNER HAIE 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)D AMIGO
15:00 Fin DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG DUSSELDORFER EG 0-1 2-0 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3 KAMMERER(9)
17:30 Fin DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS AUGSBURGER PANTHER 3-0 0-3 2-0 5-3 - - 5-3 (7)FRIEDRICH
17:30 Fin DEL KREFELD PINGUINE ADLER MANNHEIM 1-1 0-1 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4 RENDULIC(13)
18:00 Fin DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2 VOAKES(13)
20:00 Fin DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG 1-3 2-1 0-1 3-5 - - 3-5 CANGELOSI(20)
2019-10-10
20:30 Fin DEL DUSSELDORFER EG ERC INGOLSTADT 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 FOUCAULT(EGPen1)
2019-10-11
20:30 Fin DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG 1-0 1-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2 FURCHNER(20)
20:30 Fin DEL EISBAREN BERLIN KREFELD PINGUINE 3-0 1-2 2-0 6-2 - - 6-2 (16)OLVER
20:30 Fin DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)GLASER
20:30 Fin DEL KOLNER HAIE AUGSBURGER PANTHER 0-0 0-2 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3 (17)GAGNE
20:30 Fin DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG STRAUBING TIGERS 1-0 1-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2 ZIEGLER(18)
2019-10-13
15:00 Fin DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN ISERLOHN ROOSTERS 1-1 2-1 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (18)KASTNER
15:00 Fin DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN 0-1 1-2 1-2 2-5 - - 2-5 QUIRK(19)
15:00 Fin DEL STRAUBING TIGERS ADLER MANNHEIM 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (9)ZIEGLER
17:30 Fin DEL ERC INGOLSTADT EISBAREN BERLIN 1-0 0-2 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4 ORTEGA(20)
17:30 Fin DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS DUSSELDORFER EG 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 SVENSSON(EGPen1)
18:00 Fin DEL KREFELD PINGUINE KOLNER HAIE 1-3 1-0 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3 (13)COSTELLO
20:00 Fin DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG 0-0 2-0 3-1 5-1 - - 5-1 (20)STIELER
2019-10-17
20:30 Fin DEL STRAUBING TIGERS EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN 1-0 2-0 2-1 5-1 - - 5-1 (18)ERIKSSON
2019-10-18
20:30 Fin DEL ADLER MANNHEIM AUGSBURGER PANTHER 3-2 2-1 3-0 8-3 - - 8-3 (8)JARVINEN
20:30 Fin DEL DUSSELDORFER EG EISBAREN BERLIN 1-0 3-0 0-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (19)GARDINER
20:30 Fin DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS ERC INGOLSTADT 0-2 0-0 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3 COLLINS(2)
20:30 Fin DEL KOLNER HAIE SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS 0-0 0-0 2-1 2-1 - - 2-1 (13)KINDL
20:30 Fin DEL KREFELD PINGUINE GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG 0-1 1-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3 BERGMAN(11)
20:30 Fin DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN 2-0 2-2 2-0 6-2 - - 6-2 (17)REIMER
2019-10-20
15:00 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS ADLER MANNHEIM - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
2019-10-24
20:30 Sched DEL ISERLOHN ROOSTERS KREFELD PINGUINE - - - - - - -
2019-10-25
19:00 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM STRAUBING TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL AUGSBURGER PANTHER SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN KOLNER HAIE - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL ERC INGOLSTADT EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN DUSSELDORFER EG - - - - - - -
2019-10-27
15:00 Sched DEL EISBAREN BERLIN EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL KREFELD PINGUINE ERC INGOLSTADT - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched DEL SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL DUSSELDORFER EG ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched DEL STRAUBING TIGERS AUGSBURGER PANTHER - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched DEL KOLNER HAIE F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN - - - - - - -
2019-10-29
20:30 Sched DEL ADLER MANNHEIM ISERLOHN ROOSTERS - - - - - - -
2019-10-31
15:00 Sched DEL GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG EISBAREN BERLIN - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top