Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   SWITZERLAND  - NATIONALLIGA A  - NATIONAL LEAGUE (January)  - 2023
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2022-09-14
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS ZSC LIONS 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(10)LAMMER DOMIN…
2022-09-16
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN EV ZUG 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
O'NEILL BRI…(ET2)
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS ZSC LIONS 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
(ET1)SAARIJARVI…
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO HC AJOIE 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
(5)ANDERSSON CAL…
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC EHC BIEL BIENNE 1-0 1-2 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
OLOFSSON JESP…(5)
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC DAVOS 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 KNAK SIMON(16)
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC AMBRI PIOTTA 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
BURGLER DAR…(ET4)
2022-09-17
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 1-0 2-1 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2
(20)MACQUAT STEV…
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG SCL TIGERS 0-2 3-1 2-0 5-3 - - 5-3 (4)HERZOG FABRICE
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS LAUSANNE HC 2-0 0-2 1-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
KOVACS R…(EGPen1)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE GENEVE SERVETTE HC 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (12)KESSLER TINO
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA SC BERN 2-1 2-0 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
(11)HOFER VALENT…
2022-09-18
21:00 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 1-1 0-1 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4 ROWE ANDREW(18)
2022-09-20
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-1 1-2 1-2 2-5 - - 2-5
TOMMERNES HE…(19)
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS HC AJOIE 0-0 0-1 1-3 1-4 - - 1-4
ASSELIN GUIL…(12)
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO ZSC LIONS 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 - - 0-1 RIEDI WILLY(3)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN LAUSANNE HC 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 (9)ANG JONATHAN
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 3-1 1-0 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(13)DESHARNAIS D…
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE SC BERN 1-1 0-2 2-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
(5)OLOFSSON JESP…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC DAVOS 2-0 0-2 1-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 AMBUHL ANDRES(17)
2022-09-23
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON EV ZUG 1-1 0-2 1-2 2-5 - - 2-5 O'NEILL BRIAN(19)
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE HC AMBRI PIOTTA 1-3 2-1 1-0 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
VIRTANEN JE…(ET2)
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS EHC BIEL BIENNE 1-1 0-4 0-1 1-6 - - 1-6 HOFER FABIO(5)
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC LUGANO 1-1 0-0 4-1 5-2 - - 5-2
(20)PRAPLAN VINC…
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 1-2 0-0 2-0 3-2 - - 3-2
(17)DIDOMENICO C…
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS EHC KLOTEN 3-0 1-0 3-0 7-0 - - 7-0 (13)BRISTEDT LEON
2022-09-24
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS SCL TIGERS 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
(19)ALBRECHT YAN…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-1 2-0 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3 MAURER MARCO(11)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN SC BERN 2-0 0-1 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
SCHERWEY TR…(ET2)
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG HC AJOIE 0-1 2-1 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3 BIRBAUM ALAIN(13)
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO LAUSANNE HC 1-1 0-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
(9)GRANLUND MARK…
2022-09-25
21:00 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC ZSC LIONS 0-0 1-0 0-5 1-5 - - 1-5 SCHAPPI RETO(18)
2022-09-27
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE SC BERN 0-2 2-0 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
(ET5)ASSELIN GUI…
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE ZSC LIONS 0-0 1-2 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
HOLLENSTEIN…(14)
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC LUGANO 0-1 0-2 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
THURKAUF CAL…(18)
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS EV ZUG 1-2 3-0 1-1 5-3 - - 5-3 (19)EGLI CHRIS
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 0-0 0-3 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
EGGENBERGER N…(8)
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC SCL TIGERS 0-0 0-1 4-1 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)ROD NOAH
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON EHC KLOTEN 3-0 1-1 5-0 9-1 - - 9-1
(19)KUOKKANEN JA…
2022-09-30
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE ZSC LIONS 0-0 0-1 0-3 0-4 - - 0-4
ANDRIGHETTO…(14)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN LAUSANNE HC 2-0 1-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (9)VERMIN JOEL
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 1-1 1-1 3-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (17)WINNIK DANIEL
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS EHC BIEL BIENNE 1-1 4-1 1-3 6-5 - - 6-5
RATHGEB YANN…(11)
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS HC DAVOS 1-2 0-0 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
PRASSL RAPHA…(20)
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO EHC KLOTEN 2-2 1-2 1-1 4-5 - - 4-5 AALTONEN MIRO(12)
2022-10-01
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN EV ZUG 1-0 0-2 0-3 1-5 - - 1-5
HANSSON NIKL…(16)
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS HC AJOIE 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
(16)NUSSBAUMER V…
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-1 1-3 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5 ROD NOAH(14)
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON SCL TIGERS 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
SAARIJARVI…(ET2)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC LUGANO 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3 FAZZINI LUCA(18)
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 0-1 2-1 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
(ET3)BURGLER DAR…
2022-10-02
21:00 Fin NLA EV ZUG HC AMBRI PIOTTA 0-1 3-2 1-2 4-5 - - 4-5
(20)MARTSCHINI L…
2022-10-07
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG EHC BIEL BIENNE 1-2 0-0 2-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 RAJALA TONI(ET1)
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-1 1-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
MOTTET KILLI…(19)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN HC LUGANO 2-1 3-1 2-1 7-3 - - 7-3
(18)BAUMGARTNER…
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC ZSC LIONS 1-1 1-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (1)WINNIK DANIEL
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN HC AMBRI PIOTTA 0-2 0-3 0-1 0-6 - - 0-6 PESTONI INTI(5)
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC AJOIE 2-2 1-1 3-0 6-3 - - 6-3
(20)PROFICO LEAN…
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS LAUSANNE HC 0-0 2-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)PESONEN HARRI
2022-10-08
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE EHC KLOTEN 1-0 2-1 3-1 6-2 - - 6-2 (16)KESSLER TINO
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
TOMMERNES H…(ET1)
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO HC DAVOS 1-0 1-0 0-3 2-3 - - 2-3
RASMUSSEN DE…(17)
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC EV ZUG 0-0 4-0 2-1 6-1 - - 6-1 (20)FUCHS JASON
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA SCL TIGERS 2-1 2-1 1-1 5-3 - - 5-3
(20)SPACEK MICHA…
2022-10-09
21:00 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON SC BERN 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 MOSER SIMON(ET2)
2022-10-14
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC HC AJOIE 1-0 1-1 4-1 6-2 - - 6-2
VOUILLAMOZ M…(19)
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC DAVOS 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
STRANSKY MAT…(16)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN SCL TIGERS 2-1 1-0 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2 PESONEN HARRI(10)
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 1-0 1-1 0-3 2-4 - - 2-4 SCHMID SANDRO(19)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN GENEVE SERVETTE HC 1-2 3-1 1-2 5-5 1-0 - 6-5
(ET4)GOLOUBEF CO…
2022-10-15
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS SC BERN 1-1 0-1 2-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
DIDOMENICO…(ET1)
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE EHC BIEL BIENNE 2-2 1-1 0-2 3-5 - - 3-5 SALLINEN JERE(20)
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
(20)HOFMANN GREG…
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS HC LUGANO 2-0 3-0 1-1 6-1 - - 6-1
MORINI GIOVA…(16)
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC EHC KLOTEN 3-0 2-0 0-0 5-0 - - 5-0
(9)HARTIKAINEN T…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA ZSC LIONS 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 LAMMIKKO JUHO(18)
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON LAUSANNE HC 1-0 3-2 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2
(9)BERTSCHY CHRI…
2022-10-16
21:00 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC AMBRI PIOTTA 2-1 2-0 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
(12)OLOFSSON JES…
2022-10-18
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC DAVOS 1-1 1-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (19)RAJALA TONI
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS GENEVE SERVETTE HC 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET2)NOREAU MAXIM
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN SCL TIGERS 0-3 2-0 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3
(13)BAERTSCHI SV…
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 1-0 0-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1 MOTTET KILLIAN(8)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN HC AJOIE 2-2 0-0 1-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 (20)MARCHON MARC
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC HC AMBRI PIOTTA 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 PESTONI INTI(ET2)
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO EV ZUG 3-0 1-0 2-1 6-1 - - 6-1
(16)GRANLUND MAR…
2022-10-21
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE HC LUGANO 2-0 0-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
(20)HAZEN JONATH…
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS EHC KLOTEN 3-1 0-1 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
(16)LAMMER DOMIN…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 1-0 0-2 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
SPRUNGER JULI…(8)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE LAUSANNE HC 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(5)OLOFSSON JESP…
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS SCL TIGERS 1-0 1-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (13)SOPA KYEN
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG SC BERN 1-0 0-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (19)O'NEILL BRIAN
2022-10-22
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN HC AMBRI PIOTTA 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
(ET2)UNTERSANDER…
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC AJOIE 2-0 0-0 3-2 5-2 - - 5-2
(20)BERTSCHY CHR…
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN ZSC LIONS 0-0 0-0 2-1 2-1 - - 2-1 (17)AALTONEN MIRO
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC HC DAVOS 1-1 1-3 2-0 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
(17)AUDETTE DANI…
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 1-2 2-0 3-1 6-3 - - 6-3 WICK JEREMY(18)
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS EV ZUG 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (19)LEPISTOE SAMI
2022-10-23
21:00 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC DAVOS 3-1 1-1 0-2 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
AMBUHL ANDR…(ET2)
2022-10-25
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS HC LUGANO 1-1 1-1 4-1 6-3 - - 6-3 MUELLER MARCO(18)
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
BERTSCHY CHR…(19)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN EHC BIEL BIENNE 1-1 0-2 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3 (10)BADER THIERRY
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS HC AMBRI PIOTTA 1-0 0-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
(20)STRANSKY MAT…
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC EV ZUG 2-0 3-1 1-0 6-1 - - 6-1
(18)HARTIKAINEN…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE SCL TIGERS 0-3 1-0 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 MICHAELIS MARC(6)
2022-10-28
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO GENEVE SERVETTE HC 2-0 0-1 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3
HARTIKAINEN…(10)
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS SC BERN 0-0 2-1 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 ENNIS TYLER(ET1)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE SCL TIGERS 2-0 4-2 1-0 7-2 - - 7-2 (7)SALLINEN JERE
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC AJOIE 1-2 1-1 1-2 3-5 - - 3-5
HAZEN JONATH…(19)
2022-10-29
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN EHC KLOTEN 1-1 0-3 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5
(15)DIDOMENICO C…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE EV ZUG 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1 KLINGBERG CARL(4)
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC AMBRI PIOTTA 2-0 0-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(13)HARTIKAINEN…
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS ZSC LIONS 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-5 - - 0-5 SCHAPPI RETO(17)
2022-10-30
16:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS LAUSANNE HC 0-2 3-2 1-0 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
(ET4)LEHTONEN MI…
16:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN HC DAVOS 1-0 2-1 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
(17)RUOTSALAINEN…
21:00 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 0-1 2-2 1-2 3-5 - - 3-5 WICK JEREMY(20)
2022-11-01
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN HC AJOIE 0-1 2-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
(20)SCHERWEY TRI…
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO HC AMBRI PIOTTA 1-0 1-0 1-2 3-2 - - 3-2
(12)MORINI GIOVA…
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS LAUSANNE HC 1-4 5-0 1-0 7-4 - - 7-4
(3)WETTER GIAN-M…
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE ZSC LIONS 2-1 2-1 1-2 5-4 - - 5-4 KUKAN DEAN(19)
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS GENEVE SERVETTE HC 1-0 2-1 1-3 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
(ET1)SAARIJARVI…
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG HC DAVOS 0-0 1-1 1-2 2-3 1-0 - 3-3
(ET3)HERZOG FABR…
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-0 0-1 3-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)MARCHON MARC
2022-11-03
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE ZSC LIONS 0-1 2-4 1-1 3-6 - - 3-6
(20)HAZEN JONATH…
2022-11-04
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-2 1-3 1-1 2-6 - - 2-6
HARTIKAINEN…(15)
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC SC BERN 1-1 0-0 3-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(15)SALOMAEKI MI…
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN HC LUGANO 1-1 0-0 4-1 5-2 - - 5-2 (20)MEYER DARIO
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS SCL TIGERS 0-0 0-1 1-2 1-3 - - 1-3
(20)STRANSKY MAT…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA EV ZUG 1-2 2-2 0-3 3-7 - - 3-7
GEISSER TOBI…(17)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 1-2 1-2 3-0 5-4 - - 5-4 (5)HOFER FABIO
2022-11-05
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO EHC BIEL BIENNE 2-1 3-1 0-1 5-3 - - 5-3 LOEOEV VIKTOR(20)
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC AMBRI PIOTTA 2-0 0-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
(20)CERVENKA ROM…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE HC DAVOS 2-2 1-2 0-1 3-5 - - 3-5 WIESER MARC(9)
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG EHC KLOTEN 3-2 1-0 1-2 5-4 - - 5-4 AALTONEN MIRO(16)
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC LAUSANNE HC 1-0 1-1 1-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 RIAT DAMIEN(20)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN ZSC LIONS 0-0 1-3 3-0 4-3 - - 4-3 (17)FAHRNI JOSHUA
2022-11-15
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC EHC BIEL BIENNE 2-1 3-0 1-1 6-2 - - 6-2
(6)FILPPULA VALT…
2022-11-16
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC HC LUGANO 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
ALATALO SAN…(ET2)
2022-11-18
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE EV ZUG 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 (7)KESSLER TINO
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC DAVOS 0-0 2-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
(18)MARCHON NATH…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 0-0 1-0 2-3 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4 (14)BOZON KEVIN
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA EHC KLOTEN 2-0 1-1 3-1 6-2 - - 6-2 (20)KOSTNER DIEGO
2022-11-19
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS HC AMBRI PIOTTA 0-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
CHLAPIK FIL…(ET5)
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS HC DAVOS 1-0 2-0 0-3 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
RASMUSSEN DE…(20)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-1 1-0 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
SOERENSEN MA…(19)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN EHC BIEL BIENNE 0-1 3-1 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
(5)RUOTSALAINEN…
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG LAUSANNE HC 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
AUDETTE DAN…(ET1)
2022-11-20
16:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC SCL TIGERS 0-1 1-1 2-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (14)EMMERTON CORY
16:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC AJOIE 0-0 3-1 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2 BAKOS MARTIN(13)
21:00 Fin NLA HC LUGANO SC BERN 2-1 2-0 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (13)MUELLER MARCO
2022-11-22
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC EHC KLOTEN 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 - - 0-1
SCHREIBER HA…(20)
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO SCL TIGERS 1-0 2-0 2-2 5-2 - - 5-2
(16)GRANLUND MAR…
2022-11-25
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA EHC BIEL BIENNE 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
BRUNNER DAMI…(11)
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC LUGANO 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
(12)KUOKKANEN JA…
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS EHC KLOTEN 0-1 0-0 2-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (9)ERNI SAMUEL
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE LAUSANNE HC 3-2 0-2 2-1 5-5 0-1 - 5-6 BOZON TIM(ET4)
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC SC BERN 0-0 0-2 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3
(14)PRAPLAN VINC…
2022-11-26
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS EV ZUG 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
HOFMANN GREGO…(4)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-0 0-1 1-2 1-3 - - 1-3 JOORIS JOSH(20)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN HC DAVOS 0-0 1-0 1-2 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 WIESER MARC(19)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC AJOIE 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (10)HOFER FABIO
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS HC AMBRI PIOTTA 2-2 1-0 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (2)LAMMIKKO JUHO
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-1 1-1 2-2 3-4 - - 3-4 (20)SEKAC JIRI
2022-11-27
16:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 0-1 2-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
(20)STRANSKY MAT…
21:00 Fin NLA EV ZUG ZSC LIONS 1-3 3-2 0-1 4-6 - - 4-6 LAMMIKKO JUHO(1)
2022-11-29
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE EHC KLOTEN 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 FAILLE ERIC(ET1)
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS EHC BIEL BIENNE 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (10)DAHLBECK KLAS
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON ZSC LIONS 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-2 - - 0-2
WALLMARK LUC…(20)
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS SC BERN 1-0 2-1 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2
BAUMGARTNER…(19)
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 2-2 0-0 0-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 MOY TYLER(ET3)
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA LAUSANNE HC 0-2 2-1 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3 KOVACS ROBIN(14)
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG HC LUGANO 1-3 0-0 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
THURKAUF CAL…(17)
2022-11-30
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS HC AJOIE 2-0 0-0 2-2 4-2 - - 4-2
GAUTHIER FRE…(20)
2022-12-01
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN SCL TIGERS 0-2 2-0 3-1 5-3 - - 5-3 (20)MOSER SIMON
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC EHC BIEL BIENNE 1-1 1-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4 BRUNNER DAMIEN(6)
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC EV ZUG 0-0 1-1 1-3 2-4 - - 2-4 KREIS SAMI(19)
2022-12-03
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 1-2 2-0 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)CHLAPIK FILIP
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC LUGANO 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (4)HAAS GAETAN
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 3-0 0-0 1-3 4-3 - - 4-3 (19)DIEM NOLAN
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS SC BERN 0-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
UNTERSANDER…(ET2)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN HC DAVOS 0-3 1-2 0-0 1-5 - - 1-5 (10)ANG JONATHAN
2022-12-04
16:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS ZSC LIONS 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
HOLLENSTEIN…(14)
16:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS EHC KLOTEN 1-2 0-1 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 ANG JONATHAN(20)
21:00 Fin NLA HC AJOIE GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-1 1-1 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4 ROD NOAH(19)
2022-12-07
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 0-1 0-1 2-1 2-3 - - 2-3 DUNNER NICO(20)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-2 2-0 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)HAAS GAETAN
2022-12-09
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS EHC BIEL BIENNE 0-0 2-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
(20)MICHAELIS MA…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE HC LUGANO 0-2 2-0 0-3 2-5 - - 2-5
GRANLUND MAR…(12)
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS EHC KLOTEN 1-1 1-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
(20)ANDRIGHETTO…
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS LAUSANNE HC 1-2 3-0 1-2 5-4 - - 5-4 (18)MOY TYLER
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC AMBRI PIOTTA 1-1 3-0 1-1 5-2 - - 5-2
(18)FILPPULA VAL…
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN EV ZUG 2-0 3-2 2-1 7-3 - - 7-3 (16)ENNIS TYLER
2022-12-10
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG HC DAVOS 1-2 1-1 1-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
AMBUHL ANDR…(ET4)
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA SCL TIGERS 1-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (6)HEED TIM
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN GENEVE SERVETTE HC 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
(12)RUOTSALAINEN…
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC AJOIE 1-0 3-1 2-1 6-2 - - 6-2 (19)CHRISTE GAEL
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON SC BERN 0-0 2-1 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3
SCEVIOUR COL…(20)
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC ZSC LIONS 0-0 2-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (18)GERNAT MARTIN
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 0-0 0-1 0-3 0-4 - - 0-4 WICK JEREMY(19)
2022-12-11
21:00 Fin NLA HC DAVOS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
(18)STRANSKY MAT…
2022-12-20
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA EV ZUG 2-1 0-2 2-1 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
(ET2)SPACEK MICH…
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC DAVOS 0-1 1-1 2-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (16)SALLINEN JERE
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC LUGANO 0-1 3-2 4-1 7-4 - - 7-4
(19)SPRUNGER JUL…
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN HC AJOIE 3-1 1-0 1-2 5-3 - - 5-3
(20)OBRIST PATRI…
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC SC BERN 0-1 3-0 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2 (20)RAFFL MICHAEL
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-2 2-0 1-2 3-4 - - 3-4 WINNIK DANIEL(19)
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS ZSC LIONS 1-1 0-1 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4 LAMMIKKO JUHO(20)
2022-12-22
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE HC AMBRI PIOTTA 1-0 2-2 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
(19)ASSELIN GUIL…
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN EHC KLOTEN 0-1 2-0 3-1 5-2 - - 5-2 (19)BADER THIERRY
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO EV ZUG 1-0 2-2 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
HOFMANN GREG…(13)
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2 RASK VICTOR(16)
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS EHC BIEL BIENNE 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 HAAS GAETAN(ET1)
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC SCL TIGERS 0-1 0-2 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4 PESONEN HARRI(18)
2022-12-23
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC HC AJOIE 0-0 0-2 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2 (5)PANIK RICHARD
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON GENEVE SERVETTE HC 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 OMARK LINUS(15)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN HC LUGANO 3-0 2-0 1-3 6-3 - - 6-3
(20)LOOSLI MICHA…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA ZSC LIONS 1-1 2-0 3-1 6-2 - - 6-2 (12)PESTONI INTI
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS HC DAVOS 1-0 0-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
SCHMUTZ JULI…(17)
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 0-1 2-1 1-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
(20)HERZOG FABRI…
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE SC BERN 1-2 0-1 2-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
BADER THIER…(ET4)
2023-01-01
21:00 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS EHC BIEL BIENNE 1-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
(12)AZEVEDO JUST…
2023-01-02
16:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE EV ZUG 0-4 0-2 1-2 1-8 - - 1-8
MARTSCHINI L…(17)
16:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 2-0 0-0 0-2 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
JECKER BENO…(ET5)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN HC AMBRI PIOTTA 3-0 0-2 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
(20)UNTERSANDER…
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO LAUSANNE HC 0-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
(20)THURKAUF CAL…
2023-01-03
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS SCL TIGERS 3-0 3-0 3-0 9-0 - - 9-0
(20)AEBISCHER DA…
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS GENEVE SERVETTE HC 1-1 1-2 1-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 (12)CORVI ENZO
2023-01-04
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS SC BERN 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (19)RIEDI WILLY
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG LAUSANNE HC 0-0 4-0 2-0 6-0 - - 6-0
(11)HERZOG FABRI…
2023-01-06
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC LAUSANNE HC 1-0 2-1 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)WINNIK DANIEL
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 2-1 0-3 2-0 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4
(17)RASMUSSEN DE…
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC AMBRI PIOTTA 2-0 2-0 2-1 6-1 - - 6-1
(13)DE LA ROSE J…
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS HC AJOIE 0-2 0-0 2-1 2-3 - - 2-3
FROSSARD THI…(16)
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO SC BERN 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
DIDOMENICO C…(20)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE EHC KLOTEN 1-2 3-2 0-0 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
(ET1)OLOFSSON JE…
2023-01-07
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE HC DAVOS 1-0 1-0 0-2 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
RASMUSSEN DEN…(9)
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS HC LUGANO 3-1 2-1 1-2 6-4 - - 6-4
(11)SCHMUTZ FLAV…
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS ZSC LIONS 0-0 2-2 3-0 5-2 - - 5-2 (11)WICK JEREMY
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 1-1 3-2 1-0 5-3 - - 5-3 (20)FRICK LUKAS
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA EHC BIEL BIENNE 2-0 1-0 0-3 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET4)HEIM ANDRE
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-0 2-3 2-4 4-7 - - 4-7
RICHARD TANN…(20)
2023-01-08
21:00 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN EV ZUG 0-1 4-0 0-1 4-2 - - 4-2
HOFMANN GREG…(17)
2023-01-10
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO HC AMBRI PIOTTA 1-0 0-2 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4 DOTTI ISACCO(19)
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC AJOIE 0-1 5-1 1-0 6-2 - - 6-2
(9)DESHARNAIS DA…
2023-01-13
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG ZSC LIONS 0-1 1-1 2-0 3-2 - - 3-2
(8)HOFMANN GREGO…
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS HC AJOIE 2-0 0-2 0-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 BRENNAN TJ(ET3)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 1-1 2-2 2-3 5-6 - - 5-6 (20)ENNIS TYLER
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON EHC BIEL BIENNE 1-4 0-2 2-0 3-6 - - 3-6
(14)BERTSCHY CHR…
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC LUGANO 3-0 0-4 1-3 4-7 - - 4-7
ARCOBELLO MA…(20)
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC EHC KLOTEN 1-1 2-2 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4 FAILLE ERIC(8)
2023-01-14
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN SCL TIGERS 2-1 0-1 1-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 (10)MARCHON MARC
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE EV ZUG 1-0 0-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)HISCHIER LUCA
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-2 1-1 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 WINNIK DANIEL(19)
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE SC BERN 1-1 4-0 1-2 6-3 - - 6-3
SCEVIOUR COL…(20)
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-0 3-1 0-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
SPRUNGER JULI…(4)
2023-01-15
16:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO HC DAVOS 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4 CORVI ENZO(5)
21:00 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA LAUSANNE HC 0-0 0-1 4-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(18)VIRTANEN JES…
2023-01-17
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON EHC BIEL BIENNE 2-0 2-1 2-0 6-1 - - 6-1
(11)KUOKKANEN JA…
2023-01-20
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN HC DAVOS 2-0 0-3 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4 AMBUHL ANDRES(19)
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA EHC KLOTEN 0-1 1-0 1-2 2-3 - - 2-3
RUOTSALAINEN…(12)
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO ZSC LIONS 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1 LAMMIKKO JUHO(18)
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 1-0 2-0 3-3 6-3 - - 6-3
(20)KLINGBERG CA…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 0-1 1-0 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4
ALBRECHT YAN…(18)
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC SCL TIGERS 2-0 0-0 3-0 5-0 - - 5-0 (20)RAFFL MICHAEL
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE GENEVE SERVETTE HC 2-0 0-1 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 OMARK LINUS(ET3)
2023-01-21
20:45 Fin NLA EHC KLOTEN HC AMBRI PIOTTA 1-2 0-1 2-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
(15)KELLENBERGER…
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS LAUSANNE HC 1-1 1-2 2-1 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
RAFFL MICHA…(ET3)
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS HC LUGANO 0-1 2-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
GRANLUND MAR…(17)
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON EV ZUG 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
DJOOS CHRIST…(19)
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC EHC BIEL BIENNE 2-0 0-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(19)PRAPLAN VINC…
2023-01-22
16:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC AJOIE 3-0 1-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0 (16)FORRER SANDRO
21:00 Fin NLA HC DAVOS SC BERN 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
UNTERSANDER…(ET3)
2023-01-23
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS EV ZUG 2-1 0-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (12)KUKAN DEAN
2023-01-24
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS HC LUGANO 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
GRANLUND MARK…(7)
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 5-0 0-0 0-0 5-0 - - 5-0 (12)PESONEN HARRI
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-2 0-1 3-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4 (14)CHLAPIK FILIP
2023-01-25
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS EHC KLOTEN 0-0 3-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1
RUOTSALAINEN…(2)
2023-01-27
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC KLOTEN ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
2023-01-28
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC EHC KLOTEN - - - - - - -
2023-01-29
21:00 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
2023-01-31
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE EHC KLOTEN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
2023-02-03
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
2023-02-04
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO EHC KLOTEN - - - - - - -
2023-02-05
16:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
16:45 Sched NLA EHC KLOTEN SC BERN - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
2023-02-14
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON EHC KLOTEN - - - - - - -
2023-02-15
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
2023-02-17
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
2023-02-18
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG EHC KLOTEN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
2023-02-19
16:45 Sched NLA EHC KLOTEN EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched NLA SC BERN HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
2023-02-21
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
2023-02-22
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
2023-02-24
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC KLOTEN LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
2023-02-25
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS EHC KLOTEN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
2023-02-26
16:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS EV ZUG - - - - - - -
2023-02-28
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
2023-03-02
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC KLOTEN SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
2023-03-04
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS EHC KLOTEN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top