Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   SWITZERLAND  - NATIONALLIGA A  - NATIONAL LEAGUE (October)  - 2021
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2021-09-07
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-0 3-0 1-2 4-2 - - 4-2
FILPPULA VAL…(16)
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG HC DAVOS 2-0 0-0 3-2 5-2 - - 5-2
(19)KLINGBERG CA…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE EHC BIEL BIENNE 0-0 1-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
(19)EIGENMANN DA…
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-2 2-0 1-4 3-6 - - 3-6
MOTTET KILLI…(19)
2021-09-08
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
(20)ARCOBELLO MA…
2021-09-10
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO SCL TIGERS 0-1 0-1 1-2 1-4 - - 1-4
OLOFSSON JES…(12)
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS HC AMBRI PIOTTA 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
KOZUN BRAND…(ET3)
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 1-0 0-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)SCHMID SANDRO
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE LAUSANNE HC 2-0 0-2 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (10)SALLINEN JERE
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN EV ZUG 0-2 1-2 2-0 3-4 - - 3-4 (13)CONACHER CORY
2021-09-11
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS SC BERN 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1
(20)FREHNER YANN…
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS EHC BIEL BIENNE 2-1 0-1 2-4 4-6 - - 4-6 HAAS GAETAN(17)
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-1 3-2 1-1 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5 MOY TYLER(EGPen1)
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG ZSC LIONS 3-2 1-1 0-1 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
(ET4)KLINGBERG C…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 3-1 2-1 1-0 6-2 - - 6-2 (3)DOTTI ZACCHEO
2021-09-14
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE HC LUGANO 0-3 1-3 1-1 2-7 - - 2-7
(14)FROSSARD THI…
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-1 0-2 3-0 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET2)HOFER FABIO
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC SC BERN 1-0 2-1 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
(18)ANTONIETTI B…
20:45 Abd NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS ZSC LIONS - - - - - - 1-2 WEBER YANNICK(15)
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS HC AMBRI PIOTTA 0-3 1-0 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3 (7)PESONEN HARRI
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG LAUSANNE HC 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (18)SIMION DARIO
2021-09-17
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS HC AJOIE 3-0 1-0 1-2 5-2 - - 5-2 (20)KRUGER MARCUS
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA EV ZUG 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 HERZOG FABRICE(9)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN SCL TIGERS 2-1 3-0 3-0 8-1 - - 8-1 (18)CONACHER CORY
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 3-0 1-2 1-1 5-3 - - 5-3 (12)AMBUHL ANDRES
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC GENEVE SERVETTE HC 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET3)FUCHS JASON
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO EHC BIEL BIENNE 1-1 2-2 0-2 3-5 - - 3-5 KUNZLE MIKE(12)
2021-09-18
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC LUGANO 1-1 1-2 1-2 3-5 - - 3-5 (14)JOORIS JOSH
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS LAUSANNE HC 2-0 2-0 1-1 5-1 - - 5-1
(20)EGGENBERGER…
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS ZSC LIONS 0-1 1-4 1-1 2-6 - - 2-6 (16)PESONEN HARRI
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET3)KOVAR JAN
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC DAVOS 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (7)HUGLI MICHAEL
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE HC AMBRI PIOTTA 3-0 0-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
(5)ROMANENGHI MA…
2021-09-21
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS SCL TIGERS 1-0 1-1 2-3 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
OLOFSSON JE…(ET3)
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON LAUSANNE HC 1-1 0-3 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5 FUCHS JASON(10)
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO EV ZUG 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
(ET4)BERTAGGIA A…
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE GENEVE SERVETTE HC 2-0 3-0 1-0 6-0 - - 6-0
(18)RATHGEB YANN…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-3 - - 0-3
EGGENBERGER…(17)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN HC AJOIE 3-0 1-0 2-0 6-0 - - 6-0 (9)GERBER JEREMI
2021-09-24
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 2-1 0-1 2-3 4-5 - - 4-5
(18)OLOFSSON JES…
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN EHC BIEL BIENNE 2-0 0-1 1-2 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
YAKOVENKO A…(ET4)
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-1 1-2 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3
(19)FILPPULA VAL…
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC HC DAVOS 2-2 0-1 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5 SIMIC AXEL(11)
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS HC LUGANO 0-1 3-0 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2 (20)MALGIN DENIS
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG HC AJOIE 0-0 2-1 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 HUBER UELI(ET2)
2021-09-25
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO SC BERN 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (19)WALKER JULIAN
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE GENEVE SERVETTE HC 0-2 2-1 1-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
WINNIK D…(EGPen1)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE SCL TIGERS 0-1 0-1 1-2 1-4 - - 1-4
OLOFSSON JES…(12)
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON ZSC LIONS 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 - - 1-0
(3)DESHARNAIS DA…
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS EV ZUG 0-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (19)DJUSE EMIL
2021-09-26
16:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS HC AMBRI PIOTTA 0-2 2-0 3-1 5-3 - - 5-3 DOTTI ISACCO(20)
2021-09-28
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC SC BERN 1-0 2-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1 (14)EMMERTON CORY
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS EV ZUG 1-0 0-2 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
KLINGBERG CA…(18)
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS HC DAVOS 0-1 1-1 3-1 4-3 - - 4-3
(15)HOLLENSTEIN…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA EHC BIEL BIENNE 3-0 0-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
(3)ZWERGER DOMIN…
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC LUGANO 0-0 1-2 2-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (4)WALSER SAMUEL
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC AJOIE 1-1 1-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
(11)EGGENBERGER…
2021-10-01
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC LUGANO 0-2 1-1 2-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
ARCOBELL…(EGPen1)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (11)BERGER ALAIN
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC ZSC LIONS 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3 MALGIN DENIS(10)
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 1-0 0-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3 JORG MAURO(16)
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG GENEVE SERVETTE HC 2-1 1-1 1-2 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
(ET3)DJOOS CHRIS…
2021-10-02
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE SCL TIGERS 0-0 1-1 2-1 3-2 - - 3-2 PESONEN HARRI(19)
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC DAVOS 2-1 3-1 1-1 6-3 - - 6-3
(12)MARCHON NATH…
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC AMBRI PIOTTA 0-1 3-3 1-6 4-10 - - 4-10 PESTONI INTI(19)
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO LAUSANNE HC 0-1 1-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 FRICK LUKAS(2)
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS SC BERN 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 - - 0-1
SCIARONI GREG…(5)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE EV ZUG 1-1 1-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2 (14)HUGLI MICHAEL
2021-10-03
16:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS HC AJOIE 4-0 0-0 2-0 6-0 - - 6-0 (19)KNAK SIMON
2021-10-05
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC DAVOS 1-2 1-1 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3 BROME MATHIAS(14)
2021-10-08
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE ZSC LIONS 0-0 0-2 1-3 1-5 - - 1-5 KRUGER MARCUS(14)
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS HC LUGANO 0-0 3-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1
MORINI GIOVAN…(4)
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC AJOIE 0-1 2-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (19)WALSER SAMUEL
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS GENEVE SERVETTE HC 1-0 2-1 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2
(12)CERVENKA ROM…
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS LAUSANNE HC 0-0 1-3 2-1 3-4 - - 3-4
(14)SALZGEBER JO…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA SC BERN 1-0 1-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
(17)KNEUBUEHLER…
2021-10-09
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-0 1-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 JECKER BENOIT(19)
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO HC AMBRI PIOTTA 0-0 2-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)TRABER TIM
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS SCL TIGERS 1-1 1-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
SAARELA ALEK…(20)
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
(EGPen1)LANDER A…
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN EHC BIEL BIENNE 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
HUGLI MI…(EGPen1)
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE HC DAVOS 0-2 2-1 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4 PRASSL RAPHAEL(5)
2021-10-12
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS EHC BIEL BIENNE 0-2 0-2 1-0 1-4 - - 1-4
(7)SCHILT SEBAST…
2021-10-15
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS HC AJOIE 2-0 5-1 2-2 9-3 - - 9-3
(13)OLOFSSON JES…
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS ZSC LIONS 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
(19)VOUARDOUX NA…
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON GENEVE SERVETTE HC 1-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0
(14)DIDOMENICO C…
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE LAUSANNE HC 1-0 0-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
GLAUSER ANDR…(20)
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC LUGANO 0-0 0-0 2-1 2-1 - - 2-1 (19)HEIM ANDRE
2021-10-16
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS EHC BIEL BIENNE 0-1 1-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
BRUNNER DAMI…(19)
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC SCL TIGERS 0-0 1-1 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4 PESONEN HARRI(20)
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 0-1 0-2 0-2 0-5 - - 0-5
MARCHON NATH…(20)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN HC AMBRI PIOTTA 0-2 1-0 2-0 3-2 - - 3-2
(14)UNTERSANDER…
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 0-1 1-0 3-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (20)ROD NOAH
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO HC DAVOS 1-1 0-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 AMBUHL ANDRES(2)
2021-10-19
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA LAUSANNE HC 0-1 2-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (12)PESTONI INTI
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS GENEVE SERVETTE HC 1-1 3-4 3-0 7-5 - - 7-5
(20)GEERING PATR…
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC LUGANO 1-1 0-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
ARCOBELLO MA…(20)
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON SC BERN 1-1 0-2 4-0 5-3 - - 5-3 (19)JORG MAURO
2021-10-22
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA ZSC LIONS 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
PEDRETTI MAR…(18)
20:45 Fin NLA HC DAVOS GENEVE SERVETTE HC 1-0 2-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0
(16)STRANSKY MAT…
20:45 Fin NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON 1-2 2-2 2-0 5-4 - - 5-4
(17)ALBRECHT YAN…
20:45 Fin NLA SCL TIGERS HC LUGANO 3-2 2-1 0-2 5-5 1-0 - 6-5
(ET3)PESONEN HAR…
20:45 Fin NLA EV ZUG SC BERN 0-1 2-0 3-1 5-2 - - 5-2
(14)KLINGBERG CA…
2021-10-23
20:45 Fin NLA HC AJOIE LAUSANNE HC 1-3 0-2 1-1 2-6 - - 2-6 KENINS RONALDS(9)
20:45 Fin NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 1-1 1-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2 (18)HUGLI MICHAEL
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC AMBRI PIOTTA 2-0 1-1 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
(17)MOTTET KILLI…
20:45 Fin NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC SCL TIGERS 1-1 0-1 2-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (13)KARRER ROGER
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO EV ZUG 2-1 0-3 0-2 2-6 - - 2-6
ALLENSPACH D…(19)
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN HC DAVOS 1-2 0-1 2-2 3-5 - - 3-5
(19)THOMAS CHRIS…
2021-10-24
16:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC EHC BIEL BIENNE 1-1 2-1 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
(20)FROLIK MICHA…
2021-10-26
20:45 Fin NLA SC BERN GENEVE SERVETTE HC 1-0 0-2 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
(ET3)SCHERWEY TR…
20:45 Fin NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA SCL TIGERS 0-1 2-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
(18)GRASSI DANIE…
20:45 Fin NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON EHC BIEL BIENNE 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1 HUGLI MICHAEL(8)
20:45 Fin NLA LAUSANNE HC EV ZUG 2-0 0-2 1-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
MARTSCHINI…(ET2)
20:45 Fin NLA HC LUGANO HC AJOIE 2-0 1-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
DEVOS PHILIP…(11)
20:45 Fin NLA ZSC LIONS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS 2-0 0-1 1-2 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
CERVENKA…(EGPen1)
2021-10-28
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
2021-10-29
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
2021-10-30
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON EV ZUG - - - - - - -
2021-10-31
16:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
2021-11-02
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
2021-11-05
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
2021-11-06
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
2021-11-16
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
2021-11-19
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
2021-11-20
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
2021-11-21
16:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
2021-11-23
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
2021-11-26
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
2021-11-27
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC SC BERN - - - - - - -
2021-11-28
16:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
2021-11-29
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
2021-11-30
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
2021-12-02
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
2021-12-03
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON SC BERN - - - - - - -
2021-12-04
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
2021-12-05
16:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
2021-12-07
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
2021-12-09
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
2021-12-10
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
2021-12-11
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
2021-12-12
16:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
2021-12-19
16:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
16:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
16:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
16:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS SC BERN - - - - - - -
2021-12-20
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
2021-12-22
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
2021-12-23
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
2022-01-02
16:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
16:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
16:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
16:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE SC BERN - - - - - - -
16:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
2022-01-04
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
2022-01-07
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
2022-01-08
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
2022-01-09
16:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS SC BERN - - - - - - -
16:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
2022-01-11
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA EV ZUG - - - - - - -
2022-01-14
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC SC BERN - - - - - - -
2022-01-15
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
2022-01-16
16:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
16:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS EV ZUG - - - - - - -
16:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
2022-01-18
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
2022-01-21
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
2022-01-22
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
2022-01-23
16:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
2022-01-25
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
2022-01-27
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
2022-01-28
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
2022-02-22
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
2022-02-25
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO EV ZUG - - - - - - -
2022-02-26
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
2022-03-01
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
2022-03-03
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
2022-03-04
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
2022-03-05
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
2022-03-06
16:45 Sched NLA SC BERN SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
2022-03-08
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE SC BERN - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
2022-03-11
20:45 Sched NLA HC LUGANO SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA LAUSANNE HC HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AJOIE SCL TIGERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA EHC BIEL BIENNE - - - - - - -
2022-03-12
20:45 Sched NLA ZSC LIONS HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS HC AJOIE - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS HC DAVOS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE EV ZUG - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON HC AMBRI PIOTTA - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA GENEVE SERVETTE HC LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
2022-03-14
20:45 Sched NLA EHC BIEL BIENNE HC LUGANO - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC AMBRI PIOTTA SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SC BERN LAUSANNE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA EV ZUG ZSC LIONS - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA SCL TIGERS GENEVE SERVETTE HC - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA HC DAVOS HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top