Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   ITALY  - SERIE A  - SERIE A (October)  - 2022
K/O Stat League Home Away 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL  
2022-10-01
21:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 7-19 15-19 22-38 15-22 21-18 58-78 - 58-78
2022-10-02
18:00 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
2022-10-08
21:30 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched SA BASKET PESARO UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
2022-10-09
17:00 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
18:35 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
2022-10-15
21:00 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
2022-10-16
17:00 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
18:35 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
2022-10-22
20:00 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
2022-10-23
13:00 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched SA BASKET PESARO NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
2022-10-30
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
2022-11-06
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
2022-11-20
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
2022-11-27
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
2022-12-04
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
2022-12-11
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
2022-12-18
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
2022-12-26
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
2023-01-02
21:30 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
2023-01-08
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
2023-01-15
19:15 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
2023-01-22
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
2023-01-29
19:15 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
2023-02-05
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
2023-02-12
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
2023-03-05
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
2023-03-12
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
2023-03-19
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
2023-03-26
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
2023-04-02
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
2023-04-08
21:30 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
2023-04-16
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
2023-04-19
21:30 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
2023-04-23
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
2023-04-30
19:15 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
2023-05-07
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top