Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   ITALY  - SERIE A  - SERIE A (January)  - 2023
K/O Stat League Home Away 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL  
2022-10-01
21:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 7-19 15-19 22-38 15-22 21-18 58-78 - 58-78
2022-10-02
18:00 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 14-25 15-19 29-44 24-22 23-4 76-70 - 76-70
18:30 Fin SA TEZENIS VERONA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 27-18 24-21 51-39 17-28 21-22 89-89 11-8 100-97
19:15 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 22-21 14-15 36-36 11-22 31-19 78-77 - 78-77
19:30 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA SCAFATI BASKET 21-25 24-12 45-37 22-13 13-19 80-69 - 80-69
20:00 Fin SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE BASKET PESARO 18-27 26-20 44-47 16-25 14-28 74-100 - 74-100
20:30 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE DINAMO SASSARI 23-17 18-21 41-38 29-17 17-26 87-81 - 87-81
21:30 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 33-13 24-30 57-43 11-17 9-29 77-89 - 77-89
2022-10-08
21:30 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 23-26 17-18 40-44 20-24 28-15 88-83 - 88-83
22:00 Fin SA BASKET PESARO UMANA REYER VENEZIA 26-18 25-19 51-37 24-28 15-24 90-89 - 90-89
2022-10-09
17:00 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 25-33 15-22 40-55 12-14 14-6 66-75 - 66-75
18:35 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA DERTHONA BASKET 10-25 20-12 30-37 19-16 10-10 59-63 - 59-63
19:00 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO TREVISO BASKET 17-15 16-11 33-26 14-17 19-14 66-57 - 66-57
20:00 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI TEZENIS VERONA 26-24 27-20 53-44 24-12 24-23 101-79 - 101-79
20:30 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI NAPOLI BASKET 29-19 15-12 44-31 15-24 18-15 77-70 - 77-70
21:00 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE 26-17 21-22 47-39 16-22 22-19 85-80 - 85-80
2022-10-15
21:00 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET BASKET PESARO 24-14 23-15 47-29 17-26 17-18 81-73 - 81-73
21:30 Fin SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE UMANA REYER VENEZIA 15-29 20-26 35-55 23-18 20-22 78-95 - 78-95
21:30 Fin SA TEZENIS VERONA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 12-21 23-20 35-41 5-28 20-16 60-85 - 60-85
2022-10-16
17:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 27-21 19-16 46-37 23-29 14-16 83-82 - 83-82
18:35 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 27-22 24-24 51-46 17-18 17-21 85-85 6-9 91-94
19:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET DINAMO SASSARI 20-17 21-20 41-37 12-15 26-19 79-71 - 79-71
20:30 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA SCAFATI BASKET 16-16 21-20 37-36 18-19 18-18 73-73 9-8 82-81
21:45 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 21-14 19-12 40-26 15-20 18-21 73-67 - 73-67
2022-10-22
20:00 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 18-22 16-21 34-43 22-24 25-20 81-87 - 81-87
21:30 Fin SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE DERTHONA BASKET 16-23 15-19 31-42 17-17 12-29 60-88 - 60-88
2022-10-23
13:00 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 24-17 21-17 45-34 18-23 18-19 81-76 - 81-76
18:00 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 23-27 14-12 37-39 19-26 26-16 82-81 - 82-81
19:10 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 16-21 21-15 37-36 23-18 17-15 77-69 - 77-69
19:30 Fin SA BASKET PESARO NAPOLI BASKET 26-20 23-22 49-42 22-22 16-23 87-87 10-12 97-99
19:30 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET TEZENIS VERONA 19-24 23-18 42-42 24-15 26-30 92-87 - 92-87
21:00 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA TREVISO BASKET 24-11 20-22 44-33 29-21 24-17 97-71 - 97-71
2022-10-29
19:00 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 20-18 20-14 40-32 11-23 18-19 69-74 - 69-74
21:30 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA BASKET PESARO 26-22 20-29 46-51 27-26 24-21 97-98 - 97-98
2022-10-30
17:00 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO SCAFATI BASKET 18-18 23-21 41-39 15-16 19-13 75-68 - 75-68
18:00 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE TREVISO BASKET 24-23 17-23 41-46 26-19 20-20 87-85 - 87-85
18:30 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET UMANA REYER VENEZIA 15-12 27-17 42-29 15-18 20-14 77-61 - 77-61
19:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN TEZENIS VERONA 23-6 18-21 41-27 19-16 18-11 78-54 - 78-54
20:00 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 27-27 25-16 52-43 19-16 21-19 92-78 - 92-78
21:00 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE 26-16 13-26 39-42 21-16 20-22 80-80 12-15 92-95
2022-11-05
21:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 24-18 18-24 42-42 33-28 24-22 99-92 - 99-92
2022-11-06
17:00 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 33-31 15-28 48-59 20-17 25-25 93-101 - 93-101
18:00 Fin SA BASKET PESARO AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 18-11 21-30 39-41 12-25 20-19 71-85 - 71-85
18:30 Fin SA TEZENIS VERONA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 30-24 20-15 50-39 12-23 15-15 77-77 9-15 86-92
19:30 Fin SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE DINAMO SASSARI 23-14 15-20 38-34 19-12 18-23 75-69 - 75-69
20:00 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI DERTHONA BASKET 27-23 22-19 49-42 20-22 17-20 86-84 - 86-84
20:30 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA NAPOLI BASKET 15-18 25-15 40-33 20-20 22-18 82-71 - 82-71
21:30 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 18-21 21-20 39-41 23-16 17-8 79-65 - 79-65
2022-11-19
20:00 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE UMANA REYER VENEZIA 20-16 27-23 47-39 26-30 20-21 93-90 - 93-90
21:30 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA TEZENIS VERONA 20-25 11-12 31-37 13-13 21-20 65-70 - 65-70
2022-11-20
17:00 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET TREVISO BASKET 17-22 16-19 33-41 29-18 22-23 84-82 - 84-82
18:00 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 10-20 17-24 27-44 18-16 19-11 64-71 - 64-71
18:30 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA DERTHONA BASKET 22-16 21-17 43-33 18-19 22-16 83-68 - 83-68
19:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE 25-19 13-23 38-42 27-15 33-24 98-81 - 98-81
19:30 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI BASKET PESARO 10-19 24-33 34-52 21-33 19-17 74-102 - 74-102
21:00 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI SCAFATI BASKET 22-13 24-23 46-36 23-15 17-25 86-76 - 86-76
2022-11-26
21:00 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 20-14 15-19 35-33 18-24 19-16 72-73 - 72-73
21:30 Fin SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 19-21 27-18 46-39 19-25 16-17 81-81 9-10 90-91
2022-11-27
17:00 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET NAPOLI BASKET 20-23 10-12 30-35 23-18 21-20 74-73 - 74-73
18:00 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 16-26 20-19 36-45 23-23 21-25 80-93 - 80-93
19:10 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 32-19 18-19 50-38 29-12 19-18 98-68 - 98-68
19:30 Fin SA BASKET PESARO DINAMO SASSARI 19-20 23-18 42-38 17-20 22-17 81-75 - 81-75
20:00 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 16-11 16-18 32-29 15-20 14-10 61-59 - 61-59
21:00 Fin SA TEZENIS VERONA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 30-34 19-25 49-59 21-19 21-20 91-98 - 91-98
2022-12-03
19:00 Fin SA TEZENIS VERONA DERTHONA BASKET 14-25 30-13 44-38 17-30 19-34 80-102 - 80-102
2022-12-04
13:00 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI UMANA REYER VENEZIA 17-6 14-23 31-29 21-18 23-16 75-63 - 75-63
18:00 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA NAPOLI BASKET 26-15 21-23 47-38 34-22 14-12 95-72 - 95-72
19:10 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 20-22 6-28 26-50 20-32 17-10 63-92 - 63-92
19:30 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO BASKET PESARO 18-24 20-15 38-39 17-19 24-17 79-75 - 79-75
20:00 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 20-28 27-28 47-56 22-23 31-29 100-108 - 100-108
20:30 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET TREVISO BASKET 23-16 25-28 48-44 15-10 26-18 89-72 - 89-72
21:30 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE 11-18 15-18 26-36 20-20 33-28 79-84 - 79-84
2022-12-10
20:00 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 20-25 24-22 44-47 14-17 24-15 82-79 - 82-79
21:00 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 16-15 14-14 30-29 18-16 21-13 69-58 - 69-58
21:30 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET DINAMO SASSARI 16-21 22-19 38-40 21-20 20-22 79-82 - 79-82
2022-12-11
17:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 21-13 22-20 43-33 25-17 13-13 81-63 - 81-63
18:30 Fin SA BASKET PESARO OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 27-27 32-17 59-44 23-30 19-19 101-93 - 101-93
19:00 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET TEZENIS VERONA 26-22 13-21 39-43 18-17 20-19 77-79 - 77-79
20:00 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA SCAFATI BASKET 22-18 8-23 30-41 26-23 21-20 77-84 - 77-84
21:30 Fin SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 20-16 14-23 34-39 17-19 15-25 66-83 - 66-83
2022-12-17
21:30 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI NAPOLI BASKET 22-18 21-10 43-28 21-23 22-18 86-69 - 86-69
2022-12-18
18:00 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 21-16 18-12 39-28 18-19 20-28 77-75 - 77-75
19:00 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE 26-16 21-22 47-38 25-21 16-29 88-88 16-11 104-99
19:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 16-19 24-10 40-29 16-19 19-20 75-68 - 75-68
20:00 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 19-25 13-24 32-49 26-18 19-22 77-89 - 77-89
20:00 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA UMANA REYER VENEZIA 23-34 23-16 46-50 19-26 24-13 89-89 12-26 101-115
20:30 Fin SA TEZENIS VERONA BASKET PESARO 23-25 25-22 48-47 21-22 21-25 90-94 - 90-94
21:30 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET DERTHONA BASKET 22-32 16-24 38-56 12-24 22-11 72-91 - 72-91
2022-12-26
18:00 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET TREVISO BASKET 18-26 23-21 41-47 24-28 25-20 90-95 - 90-95
18:30 Fin SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 20-17 24-22 44-39 13-17 17-12 74-68 - 74-68
19:00 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA DINAMO SASSARI 18-21 21-18 39-39 22-14 25-23 86-76 - 86-76
19:30 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 36-21 21-11 57-32 25-28 14-24 96-84 - 96-84
20:00 Fin SA BASKET PESARO SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 18-25 22-14 40-39 19-20 14-14 73-73 9-14 82-87
20:30 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI SCAFATI BASKET 19-16 10-15 29-31 13-19 29-25 71-75 - 71-75
21:00 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET TEZENIS VERONA 20-21 16-18 36-39 21-13 17-28 74-80 - 74-80
21:30 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 21-18 24-15 45-33 20-19 19-25 84-77 - 84-77
2022-12-30
21:30 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA BASKET PESARO 16-18 26-21 42-39 25-23 28-14 95-76 - 95-76
2023-01-02
19:00 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 14-19 14-17 28-36 17-17 23-25 68-78 - 68-78
20:00 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET UMANA REYER VENEZIA 23-24 25-24 48-48 26-25 26-20 100-93 - 100-93
20:30 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE DERTHONA BASKET 17-18 27-24 44-42 29-20 15-27 88-89 - 88-89
21:30 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 15-19 17-21 32-40 18-25 24-31 74-96 - 74-96
21:30 Fin SA TEZENIS VERONA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE 23-25 24-17 47-42 27-24 14-15 88-81 - 88-81
21:45 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 17-21 23-23 40-44 29-13 15-27 84-84 8-10 92-94
21:45 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET NAPOLI BASKET 21-15 19-14 40-29 33-18 23-14 96-61 - 96-61
2023-01-07
21:00 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 29-22 19-11 48-33 20-26 21-22 89-81 - 89-81
21:30 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 20-25 12-25 32-50 17-13 24-15 73-78 - 73-78
2023-01-08
17:00 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA TEZENIS VERONA 19-11 18-17 37-28 22-19 21-10 80-57 - 80-57
18:00 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 27-26 17-29 44-55 24-23 22-26 90-104 - 90-104
18:30 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA DINAMO SASSARI 16-20 24-32 40-52 18-24 16-23 74-99 - 74-99
19:00 Fin SA BASKET PESARO TREVISO BASKET 21-27 20-13 41-40 32-14 28-18 101-72 - 101-72
20:00 Fin SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE SCAFATI BASKET 15-15 9-17 24-32 15-12 25-15 64-59 - 64-59
21:30 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 23-18 18-19 41-37 11-21 23-17 75-75 12-6 87-81
2023-01-14
21:30 Fin SA TREVISO BASKET PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE 19-25 15-16 34-41 17-20 18-27 69-88 - 69-88
2023-01-15
17:00 Fin SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE NAPOLI BASKET 24-20 22-20 46-40 27-20 33-19 106-79 - 106-79
18:00 Fin SA SCAFATI BASKET BASKET PESARO 13-15 18-26 31-41 24-11 14-29 69-81 - 69-81
18:30 Fin SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA UMANA REYER VENEZIA 26-20 16-14 42-34 10-24 27-20 79-78 - 79-78
19:00 Fin SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN DERTHONA BASKET 22-12 17-17 39-29 32-19 8-15 79-63 - 79-63
19:30 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 13-23 20-24 33-47 16-17 19-20 68-84 - 68-84
20:30 Fin SA DINAMO SASSARI HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 27-23 24-23 51-46 37-24 23-23 111-93 - 111-93
21:00 Fin SA TEZENIS VERONA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 14-20 22-18 36-38 20-17 25-22 81-77 - 81-77
2023-01-21
21:30 Fin SA BASKET PESARO TEZENIS VERONA 18-20 23-19 41-39 10-20 25-14 76-73 - 76-73
2023-01-22
17:15 Fin SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA 15-23 19-15 34-38 13-29 31-10 78-77 - 78-77
18:00 Fin SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE 18-20 18-22 36-42 18-19 18-20 72-81 - 72-81
18:30 Fin SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 28-16 23-25 51-41 23-19 16-20 90-80 - 90-80
19:00 Fin SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 18-15 21-23 39-38 26-17 8-13 73-68 - 73-68
19:30 Fin SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA TREVISO BASKET 23-18 16-18 39-36 23-24 18-21 80-81 - 80-81
20:00 Fin SA DERTHONA BASKET SCAFATI BASKET 21-13 18-21 39-34 26-17 14-23 79-74 - 79-74
20:30 Fin SA NAPOLI BASKET DINAMO SASSARI 23-25 29-19 52-44 25-14 16-25 93-83 - 93-83
2023-01-28
20:30 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
2023-01-29
17:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
2023-02-04
21:00 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
2023-02-05
13:00 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SA BASKET PESARO GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
2023-02-11
21:30 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
2023-02-12
18:00 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
2023-03-05
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
2023-03-12
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
2023-03-19
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
2023-03-26
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
2023-04-02
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
2023-04-08
21:30 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
2023-04-16
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
2023-04-19
21:30 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
2023-04-23
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
2023-04-30
19:15 Sched SA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE SCAFATI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO UMANA REYER VENEZIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE TEZENIS VERONA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DINAMO SASSARI GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA DERTHONA BASKET AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA NAPOLI BASKET BASKET PESARO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA TREVISO BASKET SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA - - - - - - - -
2023-05-07
19:15 Sched SA TEZENIS VERONA NAPOLI BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SCAFATI BASKET GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA OPENJOBMETIS VARESE - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA BASKET PESARO DERTHONA BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA UMANA REYER VENEZIA TREVISO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN DINAMO SASSARI - - - - - - - -
19:15 Sched SA HAPPY CASA BRINDISI PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE - - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top