Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   SCOTLAND  - PREMIERSHIP  - February 2021

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2020-08-01
14:30 Fin PR ABERDEEN 1 1 RANGERS 0-1 0-1 - - KENT RYAN(21)  
17:00 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 1 ST JOHNSTONE 3 1 1-0 1-1 - - CRAIG LIAM(55)  
17:00 Fin PR HIBERNIAN 1 KILMARNOCK 1 2-1 2-1 - - BURKE CHRIS(44)  
17:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 3 LIVINGSTON 2 1-0 1-0 - - (30)TAIT RICHARD  
2020-08-02
18:30 Fin PR CELTIC 1 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 3 2-1 5-1 - - (90)KLIMALA PATRYK  
2020-08-03
21:45 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 3 MOTHERWELL 1 1 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen24)STEWART ROSS  
2020-08-08
17:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 2 DUNDEE UTD 0-0 0-1 - - REYNOLDS MARK(52)  
17:00 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 1 HIBERNIAN 1 0-3 1-4 - - NISBET KEVIN(Pen88)  
17:00 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL ROSS COUNTY 1 0-0 0-1 - - MCKAY BILLY(76)  
2020-08-09
17:00 Fin PR RANGERS ST MIRREN 2 1-0 3-0 - - (74)MORELOS ALFREDO  
18:30 Fin PR KILMARNOCK 2 CELTIC 1 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen24)BURKE CHRIS  
2020-08-11
20:00 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 3 HIBERNIAN 2 0-0 0-1 - - DOIDGE CHRISTIAN(65)  
2020-08-12
21:45 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 2 LIVINGSTON 1 2-1 2-2 - - FORREST ALAN(69)  
21:45 Fin PR RANGERS ST JOHNSTONE 2 2-0 3-0 - - (49)ARIBO JOE  
21:45 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 3 KILMARNOCK 2 1-0 2-2 - - (Pen79)STEWART ROSS  
2020-08-15
17:00 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL ST MIRREN 3 0-1 0-1 - - OBIKA JONATHAN(19)  
17:00 Fin PR KILMARNOCK 1 1 ST JOHNSTONE 2 0-0 1-2 - - O'HALLORAN MICHAEL(90)  
17:00 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 2 DUNDEE UTD 1 1-1 1-2 - - CLARK NICKY(79)  
19:30 Fin PR HIBERNIAN MOTHERWELL 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-08-16
18:30 Fin PR LIVINGSTON RANGERS 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-08-20
21:30 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 1 ABERDEEN 3 0-0 0-1 - - HEDGES RYAN(82)  
2020-08-22
17:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 1 ROSS COUNTY 2 1-0 1-1 - - SHERON NATHAN(Own70)  
17:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 2 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 1 0-0 0-1 - - ODOFFIN HAKEEM(86)  
17:00 Fin PR RANGERS 1 KILMARNOCK 1 0-0 2-0 - - (77)KENT RYAN  
19:30 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 2 CELTIC 2 0-0 0-1 - - AJETI ALBIAN(83)  
2020-08-23
17:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN LIVINGSTON 2 0-0 2-1 - - PITTMAN SCOTT(69)  
18:30 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 3 1 HIBERNIAN 2 0-0 0-1 - - MALLAN STEPHEN(Pen90)  
2020-08-29
17:00 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 1 ROSS COUNTY 4 1 0-0 1-0 - - (64)GUTHRIE JOHN  
17:00 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE ST MIRREN 1 0-0 1-0 - - (72)MAY STEVIE  
17:00 Fin PR KILMARNOCK 3 DUNDEE UTD 1 2-0 4-0 - - (86)MCKENZIE RORY  
19:30 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 2 1 RANGERS 2 0-2 0-2 - - TAVERNIER JAMES(20)  
2020-08-30
17:00 Fin PR CELTIC 1 MOTHERWELL 2 1-0 3-0 - - (90)JULLIEN CHRISTOPHER  
18:30 Fin PR HIBERNIAN ABERDEEN 1 0-1 0-1 - - FERGUSON LEWIS(Pen39)  
2020-09-12
17:00 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 1 CELTIC 1 0-2 0-5 - - KLIMALA PATRYK(75)  
17:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 2 HIBERNIAN 2 0-2 0-3 - - BOYLE MARTIN(59)  
17:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN KILMARNOCK 1 1-0 1-0 - - (16)MCCRORIE ROSS  
17:00 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 2 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 2 1-0 1-2 - - MUNRO KYLE(85)  
17:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 4 ST JOHNSTONE 1-0 1-0 - - (4)CAMPBELL ALLAN  
17:00 Fin PR RANGERS 1 DUNDEE UTD 3 2-0 4-0 - - (87)ARFIELD SCOTT  
2020-09-16
21:45 Fin PR ST MIRREN 3 CELTIC 1 1-2 1-2 - - FORREST JAMES(36)  
2020-09-19
17:00 Fin PR CELTIC 1 LIVINGSTON 1 2-1 3-2 - - SERRANO JULIEN(78)  
17:00 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 3 ST MIRREN 1 1 1-0 2-1 - - CONNOLLY DYLAN(64)  
17:00 Fin PR KILMARNOCK 1 1 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 3 1-1 2-1 - - (57)KABAMBA NICKE  
17:00 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 2 ROSS COUNTY 3 0-1 0-1 - - VIGURS IAIN(42)  
2020-09-20
14:00 Fin PR HIBERNIAN 4 RANGERS 1 1-1 2-2 - - (71)DOIDGE CHRISTIAN  
17:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN 3 MOTHERWELL 0-3 0-3 - - MUGABI BEVIS(23)  
2020-09-26
17:00 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 4 DUNDEE UTD 1 0-1 1-1 - - (75)ODOFFIN HAKEEM  
17:00 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 2 ST JOHNSTONE 2-0 2-0 - - (35)FORREST ALAN  
17:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 5 KILMARNOCK 0-1 0-1 - - KABAMBA NICKE(28)  
2020-09-27
14:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 1 RANGERS 0-3 1-5 - - (Own87)EDMUNDSON GEORGE  
17:00 Fin PR CELTIC HIBERNIAN 2 2-0 3-0 - - (79)ELYOUNOUSSI MOHAMED  
17:00 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 2 1 ABERDEEN 0-1 0-3 - - FERGUSON LEWIS(Pen76)  
2020-10-02
21:45 Fin PR ABERDEEN 1 ST MIRREN 1 0-0 2-1 - - (90)FERGUSON LEWIS  
21:45 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD LIVINGSTON 1-0 1-2 - - FORREST ALAN(90)  
21:45 Fin PR HIBERNIAN 1 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 2 2-0 3-2 - - PORTEOUS RYAN(Own84)  
2020-10-04
14:00 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 3 CELTIC 2 0-0 0-2 - - KLIMALA PATRYK(90)  
17:00 Fin PR RANGERS ROSS COUNTY 1 1-0 2-0 - - (89)BARKER BRANDON  
2020-10-17
14:30 Fin PR CELTIC 2 RANGERS 2 0-1 0-2 - - GOLDSON CONNOR(54)  
17:00 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 1 ABERDEEN 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 1 ST JOHNSTONE 2-3 3-5 - - CONWAY CRAIG(82)  
17:00 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 4 KILMARNOCK 1-2 1-3 - - KILTIE GREG(57)  
17:00 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 1 1 HIBERNIAN 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-10-20
21:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN 1 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 1 4-1 4-2 - - CALLACHAN ROSS(Pen68)  
2020-10-24
17:00 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 1 DUNDEE UTD 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PR KILMARNOCK 2 HIBERNIAN 1 0-1 0-1 - - NISBET KEVIN(Pen27)  
17:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 2 ROSS COUNTY 1 1-0 4-0 - - (72)COLE DEVANTE  
2020-10-25
14:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN 2 CELTIC 1 1-0 3-3 - - (Pen90)FERGUSON LEWIS  
17:00 Fin PR RANGERS 1 LIVINGSTON 1 2-0 2-0 - - (16)DEFOE JERMAIN  
2020-10-31
17:00 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 1 ROSS COUNTY 4 1-0 2-1 - - SHAW OLIVER(81)  
17:00 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 2 MOTHERWELL 2 0-2 0-2 - - WATT ANTHONY(45)  
2020-11-01
14:00 Fin PR KILMARNOCK 3 RANGERS 3 0-1 0-1 - - TAVERNIER JAMES(Pen19)  
2020-11-06
21:45 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 1 LIVINGSTON 1 1-0 1-1 - - DEVLIN NICKY(56)  
21:45 Fin PR ABERDEEN HIBERNIAN 3 2-0 2-0 - - (12)COSGROVE SAM  
21:45 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 2 KILMARNOCK 1 0-0 1-0 - - (70)MCNAMARA DAN  
21:45 Fin PR ST MIRREN 1 DUNDEE UTD 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2020-11-08
14:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 3 CELTIC 0-2 1-4 - - NTCHAM OLIVIER(86)  
17:00 Fin PR RANGERS HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 2 4-0 8-0 - - (69)TAVERNIER JAMES  
2020-11-21
17:00 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 3 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 3 0-0 2-1 - - (80)CLARK NICKY  
17:00 Fin PR HIBERNIAN 4 CELTIC 0-0 2-2 - - LAXALT DIEGO(90)  
17:00 Fin PR KILMARNOCK 1 1 ROSS COUNTY 1-1 3-1 - - (90)BURKE CHRIS  
17:00 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 1 ST MIRREN 1 0-0 0-1 - - DOYLE-HAYES JAKE(56)  
17:00 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 3 MOTHERWELL 1 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen34)MAY STEVIE  
2020-11-22
14:00 Fin PR RANGERS ABERDEEN 1 2-0 4-0 - - (Pen53)TAVERNIER JAMES  
2020-11-24
21:00 Fin PR HIBERNIAN 1 ST JOHNSTONE 1-1 2-2 - - (83)MCGINN PAUL  
2020-11-25
21:00 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 2 ABERDEEN 0-1 1-1 - - (49)OGBOE MARIOS  
2020-12-05
17:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 2 ABERDEEN 2 1 1-1 1-1 - - (Pen44)MCGRATH JAMIE  
17:00 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 5 DUNDEE UTD 2 0-0 2-0 - - (73)BARTLEY MARVIN  
17:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 1 HIBERNIAN 1 0-0 0-3 - - MCGINN STEPHEN(90)  
17:00 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 3 KILMARNOCK 2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen73)CALLACHAN ROSS  
2020-12-06
14:00 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 4 RANGERS 0-1 0-4 - - DEFOE JERMAIN(90)  
17:00 Fin PR CELTIC 1 ST JOHNSTONE 5 0-0 1-1 - - (83)ELYOUNOUSSI MOHAMED  
2020-12-12
17:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN 1 ROSS COUNTY 1 1-0 2-0 - - (57)MAIN CURTIS  
17:00 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 3 HIBERNIAN 0-2 0-4 - - NISBET KEVIN(68)  
17:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 1 ST MIRREN 4 0-1 0-1 - - MCGRATH JAMIE(13)  
17:00 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 2 LIVINGSTON 2 0-0 1-2 - - ROBINSON SCOTT(65)  
2020-12-13
14:00 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 1 RANGERS 1 1-2 1-2 - - GOLDSON CONNOR(44)  
17:00 Fin PR CELTIC KILMARNOCK 2 0-0 2-0 - - (70)DUFFY SHANE  
2020-12-19
17:00 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 1 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 1 0-1 0-2 - - MARTIN SCOTT(62)  
17:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 1 ST JOHNSTONE 2 1 1-2 3-2 - - (87)OBIKA JONATHAN  
17:00 Fin PR HIBERNIAN 1 DUNDEE UTD 3 1-0 1-1 - - BOLTON LUKE(90)  
17:00 Fin PR RANGERS MOTHERWELL 2 0-1 3-1 - - (90)ROOFE KEMAR  
2020-12-20
14:00 Fin PR KILMARNOCK 1 1 ABERDEEN 0-0 0-2 - - COSGROVE SAM(90)  
2020-12-23
20:00 Fin PR HIBERNIAN 2 1 ST MIRREN 1 1 1-0 1-0 - - (18)NISBET KEVIN  
20:00 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 2 1 RANGERS 0-2 0-3 - - HAGI IANIS(47)  
20:00 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 2 LIVINGSTON 0-0 0-2 - - MULLIN JOSHUA(90)  
20:00 Fin PR CELTIC ROSS COUNTY 1-0 2-0 - - (61)GRIFFITHS LEIGH  
20:15 Fin PR MOTHERWELL ABERDEEN 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
20:30 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 2 KILMARNOCK 1 2-0 2-0 - - (28)SHANKLAND LAWRENCE  
2020-12-26
14:30 Fin PR RANGERS HIBERNIAN 1 1-0 1-0 - - (33)HAGI IANIS  
17:00 Fin PR KILMARNOCK 2 LIVINGSTON 2 0-0 1-2 - - ROBINSON SCOTT(90)  
17:00 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 2 2 ST MIRREN 1 0-0 0-2 - - DENNIS KRISTIAN(85)  
17:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN 1 ST JOHNSTONE 3 1 1-1 2-1 - - (54)TAYLOR ASHTON  
17:00 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 3 MOTHERWELL 0-1 1-1 - - (90)CLARK NICKY  
17:00 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 1 CELTIC 1 0-0 0-3 - - TURNBULL DAVID(74)  
2020-12-30
17:00 Fin PR CELTIC DUNDEE UTD 2 2-0 3-0 - - (76)EDOUARD ODSONNE  
17:00 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 2 RANGERS 1 0-2 0-2 - - MORELOS ALFREDO(33)  
20:00 Fin PR HIBERNIAN 2 ROSS COUNTY 1 0-1 0-2 - - SHAW OLIVER(76)  
20:15 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 2 1 KILMARNOCK 1 0-1 0-2 - - WHITEHALL DANNY(Pen53)  
2021-01-02
14:30 Fin PR RANGERS 3 CELTIC 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Own70)MCGREGOR CALLUM  
17:00 Fin PR KILMARNOCK 3 ST MIRREN 2 1-0 1-1 - - ROGERS DANIEL(Own90)  
17:00 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 2 ST JOHNSTONE 2 1-1 1-1 - - CONWAY CRAIG(Pen26)  
17:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN 1 DUNDEE UTD 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 1 MOTHERWELL 1 1-0 3-0 - - (65)SMITH CALLUM  
17:00 Fin PR HIBERNIAN 1 LIVINGSTON 1 0-2 0-3 - - ROBINSON SCOTT(47)  
2021-01-09
17:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 1 MOTHERWELL 1 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen79)MCGRATH JAMIE  
17:00 Fin PR KILMARNOCK HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 1 1-0 2-0 - - (63)KILTIE GREG  
2021-01-10
17:00 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 1 ROSS COUNTY 4 1-1 3-1 - - (90)HAMILTON JACK  
17:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN 2 1 RANGERS 1 0-1 1-2 - - (67)KENNEDY MATTHEW  
2021-01-11
21:45 Fin PR CELTIC 1 HIBERNIAN 2 0-0 1-1 - - NISBET KEVIN(90)  
2021-01-12
20:30 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 3 ST JOHNSTONE 2 1-2 2-2 - - (53)SHANKLAND LAWRENCE  
2021-01-16
17:00 Fin PR HIBERNIAN KILMARNOCK 1 0-0 2-0 - - (80)GOGIC ALEXANDROS  
17:00 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 3 ABERDEEN 2-1 4-1 - - (90)HYLTON JERMAINE  
17:00 Fin PR CELTIC 1 LIVINGSTON 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 1 DUNDEE UTD 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 2 ST MIRREN 1 1 0-0 1-0 - - (46)KANE CHRISTOPHER  
2021-01-17
14:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 3 RANGERS 1 1-0 1-1 - - ITTEN CEDRIC(72)  
2021-01-20
22:15 Fin PR LIVINGSTON CELTIC 1 1-2 2-2 - - (60)EMMANUEL-THOMAS JAY  
2021-01-23
17:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN 2 MOTHERWELL 2 1 1-0 2-0 - - (77)CONSIDINE ANDREW  
17:00 Fin PR RANGERS 1 ROSS COUNTY 2 3-0 5-0 - - (81)GOLDSON CONNOR  
2021-01-27
20:00 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 2 ST MIRREN 1 0-3 1-5 - - DENNIS KRISTIAN(85)  
20:00 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 5 MOTHERWELL 1-0 1-2 - - MUGABI BEVIS(72)  
20:00 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE 1 ABERDEEN 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
21:45 Fin PR CELTIC HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 1-0 2-0 - - (48)EDOUARD ODSONNE  
21:45 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 2 KILMARNOCK 3 0-0 2-0 - - (90)PITTMAN SCOTT  
21:45 Fin PR HIBERNIAN 3 RANGERS 0-0 0-1 - - MORELOS ALFREDO(51)  
2021-01-30
17:00 Fin PR CELTIC ST MIRREN 1-2 1-2 - - DURMUS ILKAY(37)  
17:00 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD HIBERNIAN 1 0-1 0-2 - - BOYLE MARTIN(69)  
17:00 Fin PR KILMARNOCK 1 ST JOHNSTONE 1 2-0 2-3 - - MCCANN ALISTAIR(72)  
17:00 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 1 ABERDEEN 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-02-02
20:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN 2 LIVINGSTON 1 0-2 0-2 - - DEVLIN NICKY(16)  
20:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 2 1 HIBERNIAN 1 0-0 1-2 - - (74)OBIKA JONATHAN  
21:45 Fin PR KILMARNOCK 1 CELTIC 0-1 0-4 - - AJETI ALBIAN(86)  
2021-02-03
20:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL DUNDEE UTD 1 2-0 2-1 - - EDWARDS RYAN(80)  
20:00 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 1 ROSS COUNTY 2 1-0 1-2 - - MCKAY BILLY(85)  
21:45 Fin PR RANGERS 1 ST JOHNSTONE 1 0-0 1-0 - - (52)HAGI IANIS  
2021-02-06
17:00 Fin PR HIBERNIAN 1 ABERDEEN 1-0 2-0 - - (67)BOYLE MARTIN  
17:00 Fin PR LIVINGSTON 2 ST JOHNSTONE 1 0-1 1-2 - - (83)PITTMAN SCOTT  
17:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 1 KILMARNOCK 4 1-0 2-0 - - (61)OBIKA JONATHAN  
17:00 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 1 DUNDEE UTD 3 0-0 0-2 - - EDWARDS RYAN(76)  
17:00 Fin PR CELTIC MOTHERWELL 3 1-0 2-1 - - CAMPBELL ALLAN(66)  
2021-02-07
14:00 Fin PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 1 RANGERS 1 0-0 1-1 - - (90)CALLACHAN ROSS  
2021-02-10
20:00 Fin PR KILMARNOCK MOTHERWELL 2 0-0 0-1 - - CAMPBELL ALLAN(71)  
22:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 2 CELTIC 1 0-1 0-4 - - TURNBULL DAVID(83)  
2021-02-13
17:00 Fin PR DUNDEE UTD 2 1 LIVINGSTON 1 1 2-0 3-0 - - (83)SHANKLAND LAWRENCE  
17:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN 1 ST MIRREN 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 3 1 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 3 0-3 1-4 - - (Pen68)O'HARA MARK  
17:00 Fin PR RANGERS KILMARNOCK 2 1-0 1-0 - - (38)JACK RYAN  
2021-02-14
14:00 Fin PR ST JOHNSTONE CELTIC 2 0-0 1-2 - - EDOUARD ODSONNE(62)  
2021-02-17
20:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 2 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 1 0-0 1-1 - - ANDERSON BRUCE(68)  
20:00 Fin PR CELTIC ABERDEEN 2 1-0 1-0 - - (14)TURNBULL DAVID  
2021-02-20
17:00 Fin PR HIBERNIAN 1 HAMILTON ACADEMICAL 1 1 1-0 2-0 - - (70)DOIG JOSH  
17:00 Fin PR ABERDEEN 1 KILMARNOCK 2 1-0 1-0 - - (21)HENDRY CALLUM  
17:00 Fin PR MOTHERWELL 1 ST JOHNSTONE 0-2 0-3 - - MELAMED GUY(Pen50)  
17:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN LIVINGSTON 1 1-1 1-1 - - (32)MACPHERSON CAMERON  
2021-02-21
17:00 Fin PR RANGERS DUNDEE UTD 3 2-0 4-1 - - MCNULTY MARC(86)  
21:30 Fin PR ROSS COUNTY 1 CELTIC 0-0 1-0 - - (71)WHITE JORDAN  
2021-02-24
20:00 Fin PR ST MIRREN 2 MOTHERWELL 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
2021-02-27
17:00 Sched PR KILMARNOCK DUNDEE UTD - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR CELTIC ABERDEEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HIBERNIAN MOTHERWELL - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST MIRREN ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
2021-03-03
20:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON RANGERS - - - -  
20:00 Sched PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL ST JOHNSTONE - - - -  
2021-03-06
17:00 Sched PR ABERDEEN HAMILTON ACADEMICAL - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR MOTHERWELL LIVINGSTON - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR RANGERS ST MIRREN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY KILMARNOCK - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE HIBERNIAN - - - -  
2021-03-07
14:00 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD CELTIC - - - -  
2021-03-13
17:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON HAMILTON ACADEMICAL - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ROSS COUNTY HIBERNIAN - - - -  
2021-03-20
17:00 Sched PR LIVINGSTON HIBERNIAN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR ST JOHNSTONE ROSS COUNTY - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR DUNDEE UTD ABERDEEN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR HAMILTON ACADEMICAL ST MIRREN - - - -  
17:00 Sched PR KILMARNOCK MOTHERWELL - - - -  
2021-03-21
14:00 Sched PR CELTIC RANGERS - - - -  
 
Back to Top