Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   RUSSIA  - MHL  - MHL (January)  - 2023
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2022-09-03
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-1 0-0 2-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
2022-09-04
09:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-0 3-2 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KRASNAYA ARMIYA 2-2 3-4 2-0 7-6 - - 7-6
14:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI TAYFUN 4-0 0-0 4-0 8-0 - - 8-0
2022-09-05
14:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 2-1 2-0 2-1 6-2 - - 6-2
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI TOLPAR 0-1 2-2 3-0 5-3 - - 5-3
16:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY STALNYE LISY 1-1 2-2 0-0 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 2-1 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
16:30 Fin MHL SARMATY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 2-0 1-3 1-2 4-5 - - 4-5
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 2-1 3-1 3-0 8-2 - - 8-2 (3)MCCLURE BRAD
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 2-2 2-2 1-2 5-6 - - 5-6
18:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK TAYFUN 2-0 1-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 REAKTOR 0-1 2-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-1 2-1 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA SKA-VARYAGI 0-4 0-1 1-1 1-6 - - 1-6
2022-09-06
12:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI TOLPAR 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
16:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY STALNYE LISY 0-1 2-1 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-1 1-2 2-0 5-3 - - 5-3
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA SKA-VARYAGI 0-5 1-2 1-0 2-7 - - 2-7
2022-09-07
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 1-2 3-2 5-4 - - 5-4
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA REAKTOR 3-1 2-0 0-2 5-3 - - 5-3
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-1 2-0 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
19:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-1 2-2 1-1 3-4 - - 3-4
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MHC DYNAMO 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
2022-09-08
13:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 2-0 2-0 2-0 6-0 - - 6-0
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-1 2-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
16:30 Fin MHL SARMATY IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 - - 2-0
18:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-2 3-1 0-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-0 2-0 2-2 4-2 - - 4-2
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KRASNAYA ARMIYA 2-1 0-1 0-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO ALMAZ 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY LOKO 0-2 1-1 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MHC DYNAMO 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
19:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-1 2-1 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
2022-09-09
10:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY TOLPAR 1-0 2-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
2022-09-10
10:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY TOLPAR 0-1 0-0 1-4 1-5 - - 1-5
13:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY ALMAZ 0-0 1-2 3-2 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4
13:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-0 1-5 2-0 3-5 - - 3-5
13:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO LOKO 1-0 3-1 1-1 5-2 - - 5-2
2022-09-11
13:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MHC DYNAMO 1-0 0-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
13:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-2 2-2 2-1 5-5 - - 5-5
2022-09-12
12:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
14:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY MAMONTY YUGRY 1-0 3-1 1-1 5-2 - - 5-2
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MHC DYNAMO 1-0 2-0 0-3 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
2022-09-14
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KRYLYA SOVETOV 2-1 1-2 0-0 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-2 1-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
15:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-0 0-3 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 2-0 0-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI MHC SPARTAK 0-5 0-2 1-1 1-8 - - 1-8
19:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR SKA-1946 1-3 0-2 1-0 2-5 - - 2-5
2022-09-15
06:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN ATLANTY 1-3 1-0 1-0 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
13:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI MAMONTY YUGRY 0-2 1-2 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5
15:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-2 0-1 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
15:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY SARMATY 1-0 2-1 3-2 6-3 - - 6-3
15:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK CHAIKA 1-2 0-2 3-0 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
2022-09-16
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KRYLYA SOVETOV 3-2 3-0 1-1 7-3 - - 7-3
12:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN ATLANTY 0-1 0-1 2-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
13:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-0 0-0 3-1 4-1 - - 4-1
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK CHAIKA 0-2 1-1 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA MHC SPARTAK 0-0 0-2 2-1 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MHC DYNAMO 1-0 2-0 1-3 4-3 - - 4-3
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SKA-1946 0-3 2-3 0-2 2-8 - - 2-8
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
2022-09-17
10:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-1 2-0 1-1 5-2 - - 5-2
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI AVTO YEKATERINBURG 3-2 1-3 1-0 5-5 0-0 1-0 6-5
13:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MHC DYNAMO 0-0 1-1 1-2 2-3 - - 2-3
13:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-1 0-2 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ LOKO 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-6 - - 0-6
2022-09-18
09:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-0 0-0 0-3 0-3 - - 0-3
11:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR SARMATY 2-0 3-0 0-2 5-2 - - 5-2
11:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-0 4-0 4-1 8-1 - - 8-1
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ LOKO 0-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI REAKTOR 0-1 0-2 1-0 1-3 - - 1-3
2022-09-19
06:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN KAPITAN STUPINO 0-1 1-2 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY ATLANTY 1-0 0-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
13:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-1 0-1 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4
15:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI REAKTOR 1-0 0-1 1-3 2-4 - - 2-4
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 0-1 0-3 1-1 1-5 - - 1-5
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN CHAIKA 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 - - 0-1
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 2-1 0-2 1-1 3-4 - - 3-4
2022-09-20
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY ATLANTY 1-1 1-1 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
12:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 0-1 1-3 1-4 - - 1-4
16:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 4-0 1-1 2-1 7-2 - - 7-2
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 2-2 2-1 1-1 5-4 - - 5-4
17:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS MAMONTY YUGRY 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN CHAIKA 0-2 0-0 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
2022-09-21
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI STALNYE LISY 1-1 0-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK SKA-VARYAGI 0-0 4-3 1-1 5-4 - - 5-4
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 - - 1-0
2022-09-22
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI STALNYE LISY 0-1 1-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
16:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-2 0-2 2-3 2-7 - - 2-7
18:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR MAMONTY YUGRY 3-1 1-2 0-2 4-5 - - 4-5
19:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK SKA-VARYAGI 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 2-0 0-2 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
2022-09-23
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KAPITAN STUPINO 1-0 1-2 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY ATLANTY 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
17:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1
18:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KRASNAYA ARMIYA 3-0 1-1 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO SKA-1946 2-1 1-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2022-09-24
06:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY ATLANTY 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
06:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KAPITAN STUPINO 2-2 1-0 3-2 6-4 - - 6-4
13:00 Fin MHL LOKO SKA-1946 2-0 0-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
13:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-2 1-3 3-0 5-5 0-1 - 5-6
13:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-0 0-0 0-2 1-2 - - 1-2
2022-09-25
11:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG TOLPAR 0-1 0-2 1-0 1-3 - - 1-3
11:00 Fin MHL SARMATY OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-3 2-1 1-1 4-5 - - 4-5
11:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION STALNYE LISY 0-0 0-1 1-2 1-3 - - 1-3
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK SKA-GUOR KARELIA 2-0 4-1 2-0 8-1 - - 8-1
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-1 0-0 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
13:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS BELYE MEDVEDI 0-1 0-2 1-0 1-3 - - 1-3
2022-09-26
17:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-1 1-0 0-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 0-1 0-3 0-4 - - 0-4
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-4 1-1 0-0 1-5 - - 1-5
19:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK SKA-GUOR KARELIA 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2022-09-27
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY TAYFUN 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KAPITAN STUPINO 0-1 1-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-2 1-2 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5
16:30 Fin MHL SARMATY BELYE MEDVEDI 0-3 0-0 2-2 2-5 - - 2-5
17:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ SKA-1946 2-2 0-2 1-2 3-6 - - 3-6
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 2-0 3-0 3-1 8-1 - - 8-1
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 2-3 2-2 1-0 5-5 - - 5-5
19:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV AKM JUNIOR 2-0 0-1 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 0-1 3-0 4-1 - - 4-1
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO MHC SPARTAK 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
2022-09-28
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY TAYFUN 3-0 0-2 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KAPITAN STUPINO 1-2 1-1 1-1 3-4 - - 3-4
15:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION TOLPAR 0-1 0-2 0-4 0-7 - - 0-7
16:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG STALNYE LISY 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ SKA-1946 1-3 2-0 0-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 0-0 4-1 5-1 - - 5-1
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-1 2-1 0-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO MHC SPARTAK 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
2022-09-29
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-2 0-1 2-0 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-0 1-1 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2022-10-01
06:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY TAYFUN 1-0 4-0 2-1 7-1 - - 7-1
13:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SKA-VARYAGI 2-0 2-2 0-1 4-3 - - 4-3
14:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
2022-10-02
06:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY TAYFUN 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
11:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR REAKTOR 2-0 1-1 3-1 6-2 - - 6-2
11:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 2-0 2-1 3-0 7-1 - - 7-1
11:00 Fin MHL SARMATY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-1 0-3 1-1 1-5 - - 1-5
13:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SKA-VARYAGI 1-0 3-1 4-0 8-1 - - 8-1
2022-10-03
10:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-1 1-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
14:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-2 3-1 3-2 7-5 - - 7-5
16:30 Fin MHL SARMATY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 2-1 1-3 1-1 4-5 - - 4-5
17:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA LOKO 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK ATLANTY 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI KAPITAN STUPINO 2-1 0-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO ALMAZ 2-0 1-0 3-1 6-1 - - 6-1
2022-10-04
13:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-1 3-4 3-0 7-5 - - 7-5
14:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY REAKTOR 2-0 2-0 2-0 6-0 - - 6-0
15:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-0 3-0 3-0 7-0 - - 7-0
17:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA LOKO 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-3 - - 0-3
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-2 0-0 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO ALMAZ 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
2022-10-05
12:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-2 3-1 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4
13:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR SKA-VARYAGI 1-0 3-0 1-4 5-4 - - 5-4
14:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 2-2 1-2 0-2 3-6 - - 3-6
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SKA-GUOR KARELIA 2-1 3-1 0-1 5-3 - - 5-3
2022-10-06
06:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-4 - - 0-4
13:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR SKA-VARYAGI 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY IRBIS KAZAN 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 2-1 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 BELYE MEDVEDI 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SKA-1946 0-0 1-3 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 1-0 - 2-2
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SKA-GUOR KARELIA 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
2022-10-07
10:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
14:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 2-1 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
17:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA ALMAZ 1-0 0-0 0-2 1-2 - - 1-2
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY IRBIS KAZAN 1-1 1-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MHC SPARTAK 0-2 0-0 1-2 1-4 - - 1-4
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 BELYE MEDVEDI 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO LOKO 0-1 0-3 2-0 2-4 - - 2-4
2022-10-08
09:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-1 1-4 0-0 2-5 - - 2-5
13:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO LOKO 0-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
13:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 2-0 0-1 3-2 5-3 - - 5-3
13:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA ALMAZ 0-1 3-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
13:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SKA-1946 0-0 1-2 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
2022-10-09
06:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-1 1-0 1-2 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
09:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-0 2-2 1-3 5-5 0-0 1-1 6-6
13:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SARMATY 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
13:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR SKA-GUOR KARELIA 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
15:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 2-2 1-0 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
2022-10-10
06:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 3-0 2-1 3-0 8-1 - - 8-1
12:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-2 0-2 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SARMATY 0-1 1-2 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA BELYE MEDVEDI 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 OMSKIE YASTREBY 2-0 1-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0
19:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR SKA-GUOR KARELIA 0-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
2022-10-11
11:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
12:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-2 2-1 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-0 0-2 2-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA BELYE MEDVEDI 2-0 0-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 0-0 0-3 1-3 - - 1-3
18:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 2-1 1-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-0 4-0 2-0 7-0 - - 7-0
2022-10-12
13:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI STALNYE LISY 0-0 2-2 1-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
14:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY TOLPAR 1-1 2-3 2-1 5-5 0-0 1-0 6-5
17:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
17:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 1-1 2-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO MHC SPARTAK 2-0 1-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 2-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
2022-10-13
17:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO MHC SPARTAK 1-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KAPITAN STUPINO 1-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
2022-10-14
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
13:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI TOLPAR 0-1 0-2 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
14:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY STALNYE LISY 1-1 1-0 1-3 3-4 - - 3-4
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 2-1 0-3 3-5 - - 3-5
2022-10-15
06:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 3-2 1-0 2-1 6-3 - - 6-3
10:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN AKM JUNIOR 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-3 - - 0-3
11:00 Fin MHL SARMATY TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-2 0-0 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3
13:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 0-0 3-1 3-1 - - 3-1
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-1 0-2 1-0 1-3 - - 1-3
13:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KRYLYA SOVETOV 2-0 1-2 0-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
2022-10-16
06:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN AKM JUNIOR 0-2 3-1 3-0 6-3 - - 6-3
11:00 Fin MHL SARMATY TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-1 1-0 1-2 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
13:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-2 0-1 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
13:00 Fin MHL LOKO RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 1-2 4-2 5-5 0-0 1-0 6-5
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ MHC SPARTAK 1-0 1-3 2-1 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
13:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
13:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI CHAIKA 0-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-2 0-3 2-3 2-8 - - 2-8
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI SKA-1946 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
2022-10-17
14:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI REAKTOR 3-1 2-1 5-0 10-2 - - 10-2
16:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-0 2-2 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-0 1-2 2-2 3-4 - - 3-4
17:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ MHC SPARTAK 1-0 1-2 1-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 - - 2-0
2022-10-18
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-0 0-4 0-3 0-7 - - 0-7
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY AKM JUNIOR 0-0 3-2 0-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
15:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 0-0 1-0 1-3 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-1 2-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
2022-10-19
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-5 - - 0-5
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY AKM JUNIOR 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
14:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY TOLPAR 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-0 1-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
16:30 Fin MHL SARMATY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-3 1-4 1-3 2-10 - - 2-10
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA SKA-1946 0-2 1-1 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3
2022-10-20
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-0 4-1 0-1 5-2 - - 5-2
15:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY TOLPAR 2-1 0-1 1-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-2 1-0 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY REAKTOR 0-1 2-0 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1
16:30 Fin MHL SARMATY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 2-1 2-1 0-2 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 2-0 2-5 1-1 5-6 - - 5-6
19:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MHC DYNAMO 0-3 0-0 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
2022-10-21
17:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ KAPITAN STUPINO 1-2 0-1 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI KRASNAYA ARMIYA 2-3 0-1 2-0 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
18:30 Fin MHL LOKO ATLANTY 1-0 3-1 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
19:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MHC DYNAMO 0-0 3-1 1-2 4-3 0-1 - 4-4
2022-10-22
06:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY AKM JUNIOR 1-1 3-2 2-1 6-4 - - 6-4
10:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 3-0 2-2 2-0 7-2 - - 7-2
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-1 1-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
11:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY CHAIKA 1-1 0-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 0-2 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4
14:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-2 0-3 1-1 1-6 - - 1-6
2022-10-23
06:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY AKM JUNIOR 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
11:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY CHAIKA 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
13:00 Fin MHL LOKO KAPITAN STUPINO 1-0 5-0 2-1 8-1 - - 8-1
13:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-0 1-0 2-2 3-2 - - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 TAYFUN 2-0 3-1 2-0 7-1 - - 7-1
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ ATLANTY 1-1 2-4 2-0 5-5 1-0 - 6-5
2022-10-24
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN TOLPAR 1-1 2-0 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK STALNYE LISY 0-2 0-0 3-0 3-2 - - 3-2
2022-10-25
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-0 4-1 0-3 5-4 - - 5-4
16:30 Fin MHL SARMATY KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK STALNYE LISY 1-0 3-0 0-1 4-1 - - 4-1
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN TOLPAR 1-0 0-0 3-0 4-0 - - 4-0
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-0 1-3 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS TAYFUN 0-0 2-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 AMURSKIE TIGRY 3-2 2-0 5-1 10-3 - - 10-3
2022-10-26
11:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
16:30 Fin MHL SARMATY KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-3 2-2 1-0 3-5 - - 3-5
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-1 3-0 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI KRYLYA SOVETOV 2-0 0-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
19:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR LOKO 0-2 1-1 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
2022-10-27
15:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-0 3-0 2-2 5-2 - - 5-2
17:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 0-0 2-0 3-0 5-0 - - 5-0
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-2 2-0 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
2022-10-28
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 2-0 0-2 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
17:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-1 0-2 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK TOLPAR 4-1 2-1 0-1 6-3 - - 6-3
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN STALNYE LISY 2-3 1-0 1-2 4-5 - - 4-5
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY LOKO 0-0 1-2 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
2022-10-29
11:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-1 0-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
11:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION REAKTOR 1-2 2-1 2-1 5-4 - - 5-4
13:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK TOLPAR 1-1 1-0 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN STALNYE LISY 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
13:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-1 1-0 3-1 5-2 - - 5-2
13:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-1 1-1 3-0 5-2 - - 5-2
13:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
2022-10-30
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN MHC SPARTAK 1-4 1-1 0-2 2-7 - - 2-7
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-0 2-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0
2022-10-31
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION REAKTOR 4-2 1-2 0-1 5-5 1-0 - 6-5
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-1 3-1 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2
2022-11-01
11:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY MHC SPARTAK 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 2-1 1-0 0-2 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI SKA-GUOR KARELIA 0-0 1-1 3-0 4-1 - - 4-1
2022-11-02
14:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI MAMONTY YUGRY 0-1 0-2 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO ALMAZ 0-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 - - 2-0
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV ATLANTY 0-0 2-1 0-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI SKA-GUOR KARELIA 1-0 2-1 0-3 3-4 - - 3-4
2022-11-03
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY MHC SPARTAK 1-1 1-0 3-1 5-2 - - 5-2
12:30 Fin MHL REAKTOR SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI MAMONTY YUGRY 1-1 2-1 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-1 2-2 2-0 4-3 - - 4-3
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO ALMAZ 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
2022-11-04
05:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 0-2 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
10:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-1 1-1 1-4 3-6 - - 3-6
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG IRBIS KAZAN 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
14:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-1 0-3 2-0 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
16:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-0 0-1 3-1 4-2 - - 4-2
2022-11-05
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-5 0-2 1-1 1-8 - - 1-8
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 1-0 1-2 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
2022-11-06
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY MAMONTY YUGRY 0-3 1-2 0-1 1-6 - - 1-6
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION IRBIS KAZAN 0-2 0-0 2-2 2-4 - - 2-4
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 3-0 2-0 0-1 5-1 - - 5-1
12:00 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SARMATY 2-1 4-1 1-1 7-3 - - 7-3
2022-11-07
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 3-0 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-2 1-1 0-3 1-6 - - 1-6
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK AKM JUNIOR 1-0 2-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
15:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY MAMONTY YUGRY 0-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 2-0 1-3 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV ALMAZ 1-0 2-1 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
2022-11-08
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN MHC DYNAMO 0-2 1-1 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3
12:30 Fin MHL REAKTOR KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-0 1-1 3-0 4-1 - - 4-1
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-1 2-0 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 - - 1-0
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK AKM JUNIOR 3-1 0-2 4-0 7-3 - - 7-3
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 SARMATY 2-1 1-2 1-1 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA KAPITAN STUPINO 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-3 - - 0-3
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV ALMAZ 1-1 1-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI ATLANTY 1-2 0-2 0-0 1-4 - - 1-4
2022-11-09
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-2 0-0 0-5 0-7 - - 0-7
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 2-3 1-2 3-5 - - 3-5
2022-11-10
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY MHC SPARTAK 1-1 1-2 0-3 2-6 - - 2-6
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI ATLANTY 1-0 1-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
2022-11-11
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY MHC DYNAMO 2-1 1-1 0-3 3-5 - - 3-5
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-2 0-1 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN BELYE MEDVEDI 0-2 2-2 0-1 2-5 - - 2-5
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-2 4-1 1-1 6-4 - - 6-4
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV LOKO 1-2 1-0 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
2022-11-12
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV LOKO 1-2 0-0 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 2-2 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA ATLANTY 0-2 1-1 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI KAPITAN STUPINO 2-0 2-1 1-1 5-2 - - 5-2
16:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR MHC SPARTAK 4-2 0-2 1-2 5-6 - - 5-6
2022-11-13
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 2-1 0-1 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY CHAIKA 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI KAPITAN STUPINO 0-2 0-0 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS DYNAMO SHINNIK 3-1 1-1 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2
12:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ TAYFUN 4-0 1-0 1-0 6-0 - - 6-0
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA ATLANTY 1-0 0-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
2022-11-14
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY MHC DYNAMO 0-2 0-0 2-3 2-5 - - 2-5
12:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 1-3 2-0 3-4 - - 3-4
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY CHAIKA 1-0 1-3 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 3-0 1-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-0 1-3 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
2022-11-15
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK BELYE MEDVEDI 1-1 1-0 0-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN OMSKIE YASTREBY 2-1 0-2 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 2-0 2-1 5-1 - - 5-1
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-1 3-0 3-2 7-3 - - 7-3
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SKA-1946 0-1 0-1 2-2 2-4 - - 2-4
2022-11-16
15:30 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-1 0-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK BELYE MEDVEDI 0-1 1-0 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
16:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ AMURSKIE TIGRY 3-0 2-1 0-0 5-1 - - 5-1
16:30 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SKA-1946 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-5 - - 0-5
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-0 0-3 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO TAYFUN 2-0 1-0 2-0 5-0 - - 5-0
2022-11-17
13:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 4-1 0-0 0-1 4-2 - - 4-2
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR CHAIKA 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SARMATY 3-0 1-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA AKM JUNIOR 2-0 1-1 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-2 2-2 1-0 3-4 - - 3-4
2022-11-18
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 0-2 5-0 1-0 6-2 - - 6-2
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR CHAIKA 0-0 3-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 3-1 0-0 1-2 4-3 - - 4-3
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-2 2-1 1-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-1 0-1 2-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA AKM JUNIOR 1-1 0-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
2022-11-19
10:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-0 0-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-1 0-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
12:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-2 0-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV KAPITAN STUPINO 1-3 0-0 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO AMURSKIE TIGRY 2-0 1-1 4-0 7-1 - - 7-1
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MHC SPARTAK 0-0 1-1 1-2 2-3 - - 2-3
13:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MHC DYNAMO 0-0 0-2 1-3 1-5 - - 1-5
2022-11-20
10:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-3 0-0 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
11:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MHC SPARTAK 4-0 2-0 1-3 7-3 - - 7-3
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS AKM JUNIOR 0-0 3-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
14:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-0 1-2 0-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
2022-11-21
17:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MHC DYNAMO 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
2022-11-22
15:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK TAYFUN 1-0 4-1 4-2 9-3 - - 9-3
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK IRBIS KAZAN 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 3-1 0-2 3-4 - - 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 AKM JUNIOR 1-2 0-0 2-0 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL LOKO SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-2 3-4 1-0 5-6 - - 5-6
2022-11-23
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK IRBIS KAZAN 1-2 0-0 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK TAYFUN 2-0 3-0 2-0 7-0 - - 7-0
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
18:30 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK MHC DYNAMO 0-0 0-1 1-3 1-4 - - 1-4
2022-11-24
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 1-3 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY BELYE MEDVEDI 2-1 3-4 2-2 7-7 0-1 - 7-8
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY MAMONTY YUGRY 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 0-2 3-1 3-4 1-0 - 4-4
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK MHC DYNAMO 1-1 1-2 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-0 1-3 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI AKM JUNIOR 2-1 1-1 1-3 4-5 - - 4-5
2022-11-25
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI AKM JUNIOR 1-0 2-0 2-1 5-1 - - 5-1
13:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY MAMONTY YUGRY 1-2 1-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS REAKTOR 1-2 2-2 0-3 3-7 - - 3-7
15:30 Fin MHL SARMATY MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-2 3-2 2-1 5-5 1-0 - 6-5
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA TYUMENSKY LEGION 4-0 1-2 2-1 7-3 - - 7-3
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 AVTO YEKATERINBURG 3-0 0-0 1-2 4-2 - - 4-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-2 3-0 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
2022-11-26
08:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI BELYE MEDVEDI 1-0 0-1 2-2 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY OMSKIE YASTREBY 2-1 0-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
10:00 Fin MHL SARMATY MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-3 2-2 1-0 3-5 - - 3-5
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO TAYFUN 1-2 1-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 LOKO 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS ALMAZ 1-0 0-1 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS REAKTOR 0-1 1-3 1-3 2-7 - - 2-7
2022-11-27
11:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 1-0 3-0 4-0 - - 4-0
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO TAYFUN 2-0 4-3 1-1 7-4 - - 7-4
13:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-1 0-2 2-0 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS ALMAZ 2-2 1-2 1-0 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
2022-11-28
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR MAMONTY YUGRY 1-1 1-2 3-2 5-5 0-0 1-0 6-5
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 1-2 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-1 0-1 1-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 LOKO 3-2 0-0 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
2022-11-29
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 3-0 0-0 4-0 - - 4-0
12:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-0 0-1 0-2 0-3 - - 0-3
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY IRBIS KAZAN 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
14:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-1 3-1 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR MAMONTY YUGRY 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
15:30 Fin MHL SARMATY REAKTOR 3-0 0-4 0-1 3-5 - - 3-5
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SKA-VARYAGI 0-1 2-0 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY MHC DYNAMO 0-0 0-1 2-0 2-1 - - 2-1
2022-11-30
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-2 0-2 1-0 1-4 - - 1-4
15:30 Fin MHL SARMATY REAKTOR 2-2 0-4 1-1 3-7 - - 3-7
15:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-2 2-1 2-1 5-4 - - 5-4
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS LOKO 0-2 1-0 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY TAYFUN 1-0 1-0 2-2 4-2 - - 4-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 ALMAZ 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2022-12-01
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 ALMAZ 4-0 3-0 4-2 11-2 - - 11-2
12:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR MHC DYNAMO 0-1 2-2 1-1 3-4 - - 3-4
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI IRBIS KAZAN 1-2 0-1 2-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS LOKO 0-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 - - 3-3
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-2 0-0 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
15:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
16:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 1-0 0-2 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MHC SPARTAK 3-0 0-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY TAYFUN 6-0 1-1 3-2 10-3 - - 10-3
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-0 1-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SKA-GUOR KARELIA 0-0 0-0 3-1 3-1 - - 3-1
2022-12-05
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA STALNYE LISY 1-1 2-0 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY BELYE MEDVEDI 1-0 1-1 2-3 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
17:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI AKM JUNIOR 3-0 2-1 0-0 5-1 - - 5-1
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 TOLPAR 0-1 3-1 0-2 3-4 - - 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SKA-GUOR KARELIA 1-0 1-2 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SKA-VARYAGI 2-0 3-1 1-1 6-2 - - 6-2
2022-12-06
12:30 Fin MHL REAKTOR LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-3 2-0 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3
13:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SKA-VARYAGI 0-2 2-0 1-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 - 0-1
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA STALNYE LISY 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS SARMATY 0-0 0-1 3-0 3-1 - - 3-1
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY BELYE MEDVEDI 2-0 2-1 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 TOLPAR 2-0 0-2 4-1 6-3 - - 6-3
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SKA-GUOR KARELIA 1-1 2-1 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3
2022-12-07
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-1946 2-0 0-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-0 0-6 1-2 2-8 - - 2-8
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 3-0 0-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS SARMATY 1-0 1-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 - 1-0
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 3-1 1-1 0-2 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
17:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK AKM JUNIOR 0-2 1-0 2-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
2022-12-08
11:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 3-0 0-2 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 0-1 - 2-2
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
2022-12-09
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 2-0 3-1 2-4 7-5 - - 7-5
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-1946 1-0 0-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY OMSKIE YASTREBY 3-1 0-1 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA TOLPAR 0-0 1-0 1-2 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 STALNYE LISY 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SKA-VARYAGI 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SKA-GUOR KARELIA 1-0 1-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
2022-12-10
12:00 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 STALNYE LISY 1-0 0-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA TOLPAR 0-0 2-2 1-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SKA-GUOR KARELIA 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SKA-VARYAGI 1-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1
14:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-1 2-0 0-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
14:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR SARMATY 0-0 1-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY OMSKIE YASTREBY 2-1 1-2 3-1 6-4 - - 6-4
2022-12-11
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN SKA-1946 0-0 1-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-0 0-0 0-3 1-3 - - 1-3
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 2-1 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
14:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-0 2-0 2-0 5-0 - - 5-0
14:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR SARMATY 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0
2022-12-12
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 2-2 0-1 4-1 6-4 - - 6-4
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-2 0-3 0-1 0-6 - - 0-6
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-2 1-1 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV RUSSKIE VITYAZI 2-0 0-0 0-4 2-4 - - 2-4
2022-12-13
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-2 0-3 0-1 1-6 - - 1-6
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI LOKO 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-6 - - 0-6
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-0 2-2 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA ALMAZ 1-0 0-2 2-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
2022-12-14
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-0 3-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO AKM JUNIOR 2-0 2-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-2 3-0 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2
2022-12-15
11:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-5 1-2 2-2 4-9 - - 4-9
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-1 2-2 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG BELYE MEDVEDI 1-0 1-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS CHAIKA 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-3 4-0 1-0 6-3 - - 6-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA LOKO 0-2 0-4 0-4 0-10 - - 0-10
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI ALMAZ 0-0 0-4 0-1 0-5 - - 0-5
2022-12-16
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI TOLPAR 1-2 0-2 0-4 1-8 - - 1-8
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA AKM JUNIOR 1-1 3-0 1-1 5-2 - - 5-2
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MHC SPARTAK 0-2 0-0 2-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
2022-12-17
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-1 2-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION BELYE MEDVEDI 1-0 0-3 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO DYNAMO SHINNIK 3-0 2-1 0-1 5-2 - - 5-2
2022-12-18
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-1 0-1 0-4 1-6 - - 1-6
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-3 0-0 1-0 3-3
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI STALNYE LISY 0-2 1-1 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-0 1-1 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO DYNAMO SHINNIK 2-2 1-0 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MHC SPARTAK 0-0 1-2 3-2 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 3-3 1-1 1-1 5-5 0-1 - 5-6
14:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR CHAIKA 1-0 1-0 0-2 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
14:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-0 0-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
2022-12-19
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS MAMONTY YUGRY 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SKA-1946 0-1 1-2 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-1 1-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2022-12-20
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-1 2-2 3-0 6-3 - - 6-3
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SKA-VARYAGI 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
16:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ AKM JUNIOR 1-2 0-0 2-0 3-2 - - 3-2
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 2-2 1-0 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SKA-1946 0-1 0-4 0-1 0-6 - - 0-6
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO SKA-GUOR KARELIA 3-0 6-0 2-0 11-0 - - 11-0
2022-12-21
11:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 1-1 0-4 2-5 - - 2-5
2022-12-22
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-0 5-0 2-1 7-1 - - 7-1
15:30 Fin MHL SARMATY MAMONTY YUGRY 0-0 1-0 4-1 5-1 - - 5-1
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SKA-GUOR KARELIA 2-2 1-2 1-0 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
16:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO SKA-VARYAGI 1-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1
16:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 2-0 0-0 2-2 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK MHC SPARTAK 2-0 1-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO AKM JUNIOR 1-0 1-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-2 4-1 2-0 6-3 - - 6-3
2022-12-23
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-0 0-0 3-0 4-0 - - 4-0
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-3 2-1 3-1 5-5 0-0 1-0 6-5
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-2 2-0 1-2 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
2022-12-24
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR IRBIS KAZAN 3-0 3-1 1-1 7-2 - - 7-2
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-0 0-0 3-0 3-0 - - 3-0
11:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 0-0 3-0 3-1 - - 3-1
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 2-1 1-2 1-1 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
2022-12-25
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 1-2 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-3 0-1 0-2 0-6 - - 0-6
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
2022-12-26
13:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-2 2-0 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-2 0-0 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
15:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SARMATY 1-1 2-1 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
15:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK SKA-1946 1-1 1-1 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 0-0 2-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-0 2-0 1-2 4-2 - - 4-2
2022-12-27
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-2 2-1 1-0 4-3 - - 4-3
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 1-3 2-2 1-0 4-5 - - 4-5
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-0 4-1 1-1 6-2 - - 6-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA MHC DYNAMO 0-0 2-0 0-2 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-1 2-0 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3
2022-12-28
12:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
13:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY IRBIS KAZAN 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
13:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-2 2-1 2-2 5-5 1-0 - 6-5
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-1 0-2 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
2022-12-29
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-1 2-2 1-3 5-6 - - 5-6
14:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SARMATY 2-1 3-1 2-2 7-4 - - 7-4
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-1 1-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
15:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 4-1 2-1 0-0 6-2 - - 6-2
16:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 2-2 1-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
16:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 1-0 1-5 3-5 - - 3-5
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI MHC DYNAMO 0-1 1-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
2022-12-30
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-1 1-3 1-0 2-4 - - 2-4
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
2023-01-03
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-0 3-2 1-3 4-5 - - 4-5
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-0 0-2 3-2 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
08:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY AMURSKIE TIGRY 2-2 0-0 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
10:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SARMATY 1-3 2-0 0-0 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
10:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY REAKTOR 3-0 1-1 1-2 5-3 - - 5-3
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR BELYE MEDVEDI 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-5 - - 0-5
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 2-1 1-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION CHAIKA 0-2 0-0 2-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
2023-01-04
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
05:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-0 2-5 0-0 3-5 - - 3-5
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-0 1-2 0-3 2-5 - - 2-5
10:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SARMATY 2-4 1-0 0-1 3-5 - - 3-5
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR BELYE MEDVEDI 5-0 0-2 4-1 9-3 - - 9-3
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-0 4-1 2-0 7-1 - - 7-1
12:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ MHC DYNAMO 0-1 2-1 1-2 3-4 - - 3-4
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK SKA-VARYAGI 1-2 0-1 5-3 6-6 - - 6-6
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO AKM JUNIOR 2-0 0-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 1-0 3-0 5-0 - - 5-0
13:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SKA-GUOR KARELIA 1-2 0-2 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5
2023-01-05
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG CHAIKA 0-0 4-2 0-1 4-3 - - 4-3
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO AKM JUNIOR 1-1 3-0 1-2 5-3 - - 5-3
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 1-1 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
12:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ MHC DYNAMO 2-0 0-1 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 2-0 1-2 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
2023-01-06
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY SARMATY 1-0 2-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1
10:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 2-2 0-3 3-1 5-6 - - 5-6
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 0-0 1-1 2-2 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
10:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS 2-1 2-1 1-1 5-3 - - 5-3
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK SKA-GUOR KARELIA 0-0 4-0 2-1 6-1 - - 6-1
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 2-0 2-1 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
13:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SKA-VARYAGI 0-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 - - 2-0
2023-01-07
08:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-2 2-2 0-2 2-6 - - 2-6
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY BELYE MEDVEDI 3-0 1-0 1-2 5-2 - - 5-2
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-1 1-0 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 1-2 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
2023-01-08
08:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-1 1-2 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY SARMATY 1-4 3-0 0-0 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG REAKTOR 1-0 1-0 2-2 4-2 - - 4-2
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-3 1-0 3-2 5-5 1-0 - 6-5
10:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-2 3-0 0-1 4-3 - - 4-3
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY AKM JUNIOR 2-0 1-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO MHC DYNAMO 1-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-2 0-1 3-1 3-4 - - 3-4
2023-01-09
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG REAKTOR 3-1 1-3 3-1 7-5 - - 7-5
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY BELYE MEDVEDI 0-1 3-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
16:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 0-3 0-0 1-4 - - 1-4
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO MHC DYNAMO 0-0 4-0 1-2 5-2 - - 5-2
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY AKM JUNIOR 1-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
2023-01-10
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 2-0 1-1 2-2 5-3 - - 5-3
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI TAYFUN 1-1 1-2 3-3 5-6 0-0 0-1 5-7
2023-01-11
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-0 2-1 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-1 1-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
17:30 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 IRBIS KAZAN 1-0 0-2 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
2023-01-12
08:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI SARMATY 1-0 1-2 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY DYNAMO SHINNIK 1-1 1-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI TAYFUN 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KAPITAN STUPINO 1-0 1-0 1-2 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 ATLANTY 7-0 3-2 2-1 12-3 - - 12-3
18:30 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
2023-01-13
12:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR ALMAZ 1-4 1-3 0-2 2-9 - - 2-9
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI SARMATY 1-0 1-2 2-5 4-7 - - 4-7
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-0 0-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS ATLANTY 0-2 0-1 3-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KAPITAN STUPINO 1-3 2-0 1-1 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KRYLYA SOVETOV 3-0 1-0 1-1 5-1 - - 5-1
2023-01-14
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-0 2-2 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-1 2-2 2-3 5-6 - - 5-6
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-1 1-1 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA TAYFUN 1-0 0-1 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA IRBIS KAZAN 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 3-1 4-0 3-0 10-1 - - 10-1
14:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
14:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS OMSKIE YASTREBY 2-0 0-4 0-1 2-5 - - 2-5
2023-01-15
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA IRBIS KAZAN 0-1 3-1 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
12:00 Fin MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 - - 0-1
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA TAYFUN 0-0 0-3 1-2 1-5 - - 1-5
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-0 0-0 0-3 2-3 - - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY ALMAZ 4-0 3-0 1-1 8-1 - - 8-1
2023-01-16
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS RUSSKIE VITYAZI 2-1 0-0 2-2 4-3 - - 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MHC SPARTAK 0-1 0-0 2-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
2023-01-17
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-1 0-0 3-1 4-2 - - 4-2
14:00 Fin MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-1 0-2 2-2 2-5 - - 2-5
15:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-2 1-4 0-2 1-8 - - 1-8
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA ATLANTY 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS BELYE MEDVEDI 0-3 1-1 1-0 2-4 - - 2-4
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-2 0-0 0-4 0-6 - - 0-6
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KAPITAN STUPINO 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MHC SPARTAK 1-0 1-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
2023-01-18
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 1-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-2 1-3 0-1 2-6 - - 2-6
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO ATLANTY 0-0 0-1 3-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2023-01-19
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA KAPITAN STUPINO 0-1 1-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR TAYFUN 1-1 1-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-2 0-4 3-0 5-6 - - 5-6
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-0 2-1 1-3 3-4 - - 3-4
2023-01-20
17:30 Fin MHL LOKO DYNAMO SHINNIK 0-1 2-1 2-2 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MHC SPARTAK 3-2 1-1 0-2 4-5 - - 4-5
18:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR TAYFUN 1-1 1-1 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 0-0 0-2 1-2 - - 1-2
2023-01-21
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY CHAIKA 0-0 0-2 1-2 1-4 - - 1-4
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-2 2-3 1-2 3-7 - - 3-7
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 0-2 1-0 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN MAMONTY YUGRY 1-1 4-2 1-2 6-5 - - 6-5
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-2 1-0 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MHC SPARTAK 2-3 0-1 0-1 2-5 - - 2-5
2023-01-22
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY CHAIKA 1-0 1-2 3-0 5-2 - - 5-2
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-1 3-2 2-1 6-4 - - 6-4
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN MAMONTY YUGRY 0-1 1-1 0-3 1-5 - - 1-5
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-1 0-3 1-3 1-7 - - 1-7
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-0 1-3 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5
2023-01-23
12:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-1 0-0 0-3 2-4 - - 2-4
16:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ DYNAMO SHINNIK 2-0 1-1 5-0 8-1 - - 8-1
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS STALNYE LISY 0-0 0-2 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR TOLPAR 2-0 2-0 1-2 5-2 - - 5-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-GUOR KARELIA AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-0 0-1 1-3 1-4 - - 1-4
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY TAYFUN 3-0 1-0 4-1 8-1 - - 8-1
2023-01-24
12:00 Fin MHL AKM JUNIOR SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-1 1-2 4-3 5-6 - - 5-6
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY TAYFUN 2-0 1-0 4-0 7-0 - - 7-0
2023-01-25
12:30 Fin MHL REAKTOR STALNYE LISY 0-0 1-2 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 0-0 1-1 3-1 4-2 - - 4-2
14:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI CHAIKA 1-1 1-0 1-3 3-4 - - 3-4
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-1 1-1 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
15:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 2-1 2-0 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
15:30 Fin MHL SARMATY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-0 2-1 0-3 2-4 - - 2-4
16:00 Fin MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS TOLPAR 1-2 0-0 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK MAMONTY YUGRY 3-1 0-0 0-2 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-0 1-2 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-1 2-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
2023-01-26
10:00 Fin MHL SARMATY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-1 1-0 2-1 3-2 - - 3-2
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI 2-1 3-1 0-3 5-5 0-0 0-1 5-6
14:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI CHAIKA 0-2 0-0 1-2 1-4 - - 1-4
15:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 2-0 1-2 0-3 3-5 - - 3-5
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-2 0-0 2-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK MAMONTY YUGRY 1-1 2-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 3-0 1-1 2-0 6-1 - - 6-1
2023-01-27
11:00 Sched MHL TAYFUN SKA-VARYAGI - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL AKM JUNIOR AMURSKIE TIGRY - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL SKA-1946 DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL ATLANTY MHC DYNAMO - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL KAPITAN STUPINO KRASNAYA ARMIYA - - - - - - -
2023-01-28
12:00 Sched MHL AKM JUNIOR AMURSKIE TIGRY - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY - - - - - - -
2023-01-29
05:00 Sched MHL TAYFUN SKA-VARYAGI - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL KAPITAN STUPINO MHC DYNAMO - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK LOKO - - - - - - -
2023-01-30
15:30 Sched MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL IRBIS KAZAN SARMATY - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL MAMONTY YUGRY TOLPAR - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL ATLANTY MHC SPARTAK - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY AMURSKIE TIGRY - - - - - - -
2023-01-31
12:00 Sched MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI CHAIKA - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL MAMONTY YUGRY TOLPAR - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL IRBIS KAZAN LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS REAKTOR - - - - - - -
2023-02-01
05:00 Sched MHL TAYFUN SKA-GUOR KARELIA - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-VARYAGI - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched MHL BELYE MEDVEDI OMSKIE YASTREBY - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SKA-1946 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY AMURSKIE TIGRY - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL KAPITAN STUPINO MHC SPARTAK - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL MHC DYNAMO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL ATLANTY RUSSKIE VITYAZI - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK ALMAZ - - - - - - -
2023-02-02
10:00 Sched MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-VARYAGI - - - - - - -
11:00 Sched MHL TAYFUN SKA-GUOR KARELIA - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched MHL BELYE MEDVEDI OMSKIE YASTREBY - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK SARMATY - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS REAKTOR - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL MHC DYNAMO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS - - - - - - -
2023-02-03
12:00 Sched MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY CHAIKA - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL MAMONTY YUGRY STALNYE LISY - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SKA-1946 - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL IRBIS KAZAN TYUMENSKY LEGION - - - - - - -
2023-02-04
12:00 Sched MHL MHC SPARTAK LOKO - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI ALMAZ - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched MHL MAMONTY YUGRY STALNYE LISY - - - - - - -
2023-02-05
07:00 Sched MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-GUOR KARELIA - - - - - - -
09:00 Sched MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-VARYAGI - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK TYUMENSKY LEGION - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY KAPITAN STUPINO - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL IRBIS KAZAN AVTO YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL MHC SPARTAK LOKO - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL MHC DYNAMO SKA-1946 - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV DYNAMO SHINNIK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL AKM JUNIOR ATLANTY - - - - - - -
2023-02-06
10:00 Sched MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-GUOR KARELIA - - - - - - -
11:00 Sched MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-VARYAGI - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL AKM JUNIOR ATLANTY - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI ALMAZ - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY KAPITAN STUPINO - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL MHC DYNAMO SKA-1946 - - - - - - -
2023-02-07
16:00 Sched MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK AVTO YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
2023-02-08
15:00 Sched MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY BELYE MEDVEDI - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched MHL SARMATY STALNYE LISY - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL CHAIKA MAMONTY YUGRY - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI LOKO - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL MHC SPARTAK ALMAZ - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV TAYFUN - - - - - - -
2023-02-09
11:00 Sched MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-GUOR KARELIA - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL AKM JUNIOR KAPITAN STUPINO - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS TOLPAR - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY BELYE MEDVEDI - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL CHAIKA MAMONTY YUGRY - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI LOKO - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL MHC SPARTAK ALMAZ - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY ATLANTY - - - - - - -
2023-02-10
11:00 Sched MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-GUOR KARELIA - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL AKM JUNIOR KAPITAN STUPINO - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY REAKTOR - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS STALNYE LISY - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY ATLANTY - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL MHC DYNAMO TAYFUN - - - - - - -
2023-02-11
08:00 Sched MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS - - - - - - -
08:00 Sched MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY REAKTOR - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched MHL SARMATY TOLPAR - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL CHAIKA KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SAKHALINSKIE AKULY - - - - - - -
2023-02-12
12:00 Sched MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA TAYFUN - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 MAMONTY YUGRY - - - - - - -
2023-02-13
14:00 Sched MHL BELYE MEDVEDI IRBIS KAZAN - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL MHC SPARTAK SKA-1946 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 MAMONTY YUGRY - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL MHC DYNAMO SAKHALINSKIE AKULY - - - - - - -
2023-02-14
12:00 Sched MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI REAKTOR - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched MHL BELYE MEDVEDI IRBIS KAZAN - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL ALMAZ SKA-GUOR KARELIA - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched MHL LOKO SKA-VARYAGI - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV AMURSKIE TIGRY - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK ATLANTY - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL AKM JUNIOR MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY - - - - - - -
2023-02-15
12:00 Sched MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI REAKTOR - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SARMATY - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL MHC SPARTAK SKA-1946 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK ATLANTY - - - - - - -
2023-02-16
14:00 Sched MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SARMATY - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SAKHALINSKIE AKULY - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched MHL ALMAZ SKA-VARYAGI - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched MHL LOKO SKA-GUOR KARELIA - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL MHC DYNAMO AMURSKIE TIGRY - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL AKM JUNIOR MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY - - - - - - -
2023-02-17
14:00 Sched MHL TOLPAR STALNYE LISY - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY IRBIS KAZAN - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SKA-1946 - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched MHL MHC SPARTAK DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS - - - - - - -
2023-02-18
09:00 Sched MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY IRBIS KAZAN - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched MHL TOLPAR STALNYE LISY - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 CHAIKA - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA AMURSKIE TIGRY - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL MHC SPARTAK DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK KAPITAN STUPINO - - - - - - -
2023-02-19
10:00 Sched MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SARMATY - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK KAPITAN STUPINO - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 CHAIKA - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SKA-1946 - - - - - - -
2023-02-20
10:00 Sched MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY ALMAZ - - - - - - -
11:00 Sched MHL TAYFUN LOKO - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI MAMONTY YUGRY - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SARMATY - - - - - - -
2023-02-21
18:00 Sched MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - - - - -
2023-02-22
17:00 Sched MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI ATLANTY - - - - - - -
2023-02-23
05:00 Sched MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY LOKO - - - - - - -
05:00 Sched MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY ALMAZ - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG MAMONTY YUGRY - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched MHL STALNYE LISY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched MHL TOLPAR SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI BELYE MEDVEDI - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL IRBIS KAZAN REAKTOR - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL AKM JUNIOR KRYLYA SOVETOV - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK MHC DYNAMO - - - - - - -
2023-02-24
10:00 Sched MHL SARMATY CHAIKA - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL SKA-1946 SKA-VARYAGI - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SKA-GUOR KARELIA - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 - - - - - - -
2023-02-25
05:00 Sched MHL TAYFUN ALMAZ - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched MHL TOLPAR KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched MHL STALNYE LISY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION MAMONTY YUGRY - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY AKM JUNIOR - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK REAKTOR - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL DYNAMO SHINNIK KRASNAYA ARMIYA - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL IRBIS KAZAN MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL KAPITAN STUPINO ATLANTY - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL MHC SPARTAK RUSSKIE VITYAZI - - - - - - -
2023-02-26
09:00 Sched MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY LOKO - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched MHL SARMATY LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2 - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY AKM JUNIOR - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL KAPITAN STUPINO ATLANTY - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL SKA-1946 SKA-GUOR KARELIA - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS CHAIKA - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI OMSKIE YASTREBY - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SKA-VARYAGI - - - - - - -
2023-03-01
15:30 Sched MHL SARMATY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI - - - - - - -
2023-03-02
15:30 Sched MHL SARMATY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top