Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   RUSSIA  - MHL  - MHL (August)  - 2021
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2020-09-05
12:30 Fin MHL SKA-1946 DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-2 2-1 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5
13:00 Fin MHL LOKO TAYFUN 0-0 2-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 3-0 1-1 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
13:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO SKA-VARYAGI 2-2 1-0 3-2 6-4 - - 6-4
13:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN MAMONTY YUGRY 0-2 0-0 3-0 3-2 - - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK HC RIGA 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
13:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
13:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
2020-09-06
11:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 3-1 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO SKA-VARYAGI 1-1 2-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
13:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 2-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
13:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 3-0 0-1 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2
13:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK HC RIGA 0-1 2-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
13:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 3-0 0-0 4-0 - - 4-0
13:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 3-1 0-1 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 1-0 1-2 3-2 - - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO AMURSKIE TIGRY 4-0 2-0 1-0 7-0 - - 7-0
13:00 Fin MHL LOKO TAYFUN 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
14:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
16:00 Canc MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
2020-09-07
15:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-2 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
16:00 Canc MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-3 1-1 2-1 5-5 0-0 1-0 6-5
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 1-2 2-1 3-4 - - 3-4
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-1 1-0 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-2 2-0 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
2020-09-09
18:00 Fin MHL LOKO SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 4-0 2-1 6-1 - - 6-1
18:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ TAYFUN 0-1 2-0 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY HC RIGA 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-2 - - 0-2
19:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI AMURSKIE TIGRY 2-0 1-0 2-1 5-1 - - 5-1
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-0 0-2 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 SKA-VARYAGI 2-1 2-0 0-1 4-2 - - 4-2
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-1 1-2 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
2020-09-10
16:00 Canc MHL REAKTOR SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
16:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
17:00 Fin MHL SARMATY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-1 0-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL LOKO SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 2-0 3-0 6-0 - - 6-0
18:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ TAYFUN 0-1 2-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3
19:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI AMURSKIE TIGRY 2-1 3-1 2-2 7-4 - - 7-4
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY HC RIGA 0-3 0-2 3-1 3-6 - - 3-6
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 SKA-VARYAGI 2-0 1-1 3-0 6-1 - - 6-1
2020-09-11
16:00 Canc MHL REAKTOR SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-0 1-2 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN TYUMENSKY LEGION 4-1 1-0 1-1 6-2 - - 6-2
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 1-0 2-1 3-2 - - 3-2
17:00 Fin MHL SARMATY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 3-0 0-0 2-0 5-0 - - 5-0
2020-09-12
11:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG BELYE MEDVEDI 1-1 5-1 0-0 6-2 - - 6-2
2020-09-13
13:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA HC RIGA 1-1 4-0 1-0 6-1 - - 6-1
13:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS ALMAZ 0-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 - - 2-0
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI LOKO 0-0 1-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 ATLANTY 2-1 0-3 3-2 5-6 - - 5-6
2020-09-14
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI LOKO 2-1 0-0 0-4 2-5 - - 2-5
17:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA HC RIGA 1-1 2-0 3-1 6-2 - - 6-2
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS ALMAZ 0-1 1-1 3-1 4-3 - - 4-3
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 ATLANTY 2-2 5-0 1-1 8-3 - - 8-3
2020-09-15
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 - - 0-1
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-2 0-2 1-1 1-5 - - 1-5
12:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 1-0 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-1 2-1 1-1 5-3 - - 5-3
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 0-0 0-3 0-3 - - 0-3
2020-09-16
06:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-3 0-0 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KAPITAN STUPINO 0-3 1-2 0-0 1-5 - - 1-5
12:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 0-2 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
15:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY BELYE MEDVEDI 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
16:00 Canc MHL SARMATY SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
16:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-1 3-1 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-0 2-0 2-0 6-0 - - 6-0
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA IRBIS KAZAN 2-2 0-2 1-2 3-6 - - 3-6
2020-09-17
13:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY HC RIGA 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI ALMAZ 0-1 2-2 1-2 3-5 - - 3-5
15:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY BELYE MEDVEDI 1-0 2-0 2-1 5-1 - - 5-1
16:00 Canc MHL SARMATY SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
16:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-1 0-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS LOKO 3-1 0-1 2-4 5-6 - - 5-6
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-0 0-0 3-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2020-09-18
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI ALMAZ 1-1 1-2 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS LOKO 1-0 1-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
19:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY HC RIGA 2-0 0-3 1-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 0-1 2-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
2020-09-19
06:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-2 1-2 1-2 2-6 - - 2-6
06:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 0-2 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
13:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
2020-09-20
06:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-3 0-1 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5
06:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 2-2 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
11:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 3-0 5-0 2-0 10-0 - - 10-0
13:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
16:00 Canc MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
2020-09-21
13:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY LOKO 1-1 0-4 1-5 2-10 - - 2-10
15:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-0 1-0 2-2 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Canc MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
2020-09-22
13:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY LOKO 0-1 1-2 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
2020-09-24
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR IRBIS KAZAN 1-1 0-0 1-3 2-4 - - 2-4
2020-09-25
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 2-1 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
12:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-1 0-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
15:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SARMATY 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
15:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 3-0 2-1 1-2 6-3 - - 6-3
16:00 Canc MHL TOLPAR SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-0 2-1 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK SKA-VARYAGI 2-0 1-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR IRBIS KAZAN 2-1 1-2 0-5 3-8 - - 3-8
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO MHC DYNAMO 0-2 0-1 1-3 1-6 - - 1-6
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-1 1-3 0-3 2-7 - - 2-7
2020-09-26
06:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-2 0-1 3-3 3-6 - - 3-6
11:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SARMATY 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
11:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-1 0-0 3-1 4-2 - - 4-2
11:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-0 2-3 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4
13:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO MHC DYNAMO 1-2 0-0 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
13:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK SKA-VARYAGI 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
15:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 3-1 2-1 0-0 5-2 - - 5-2
16:00 Canc MHL TOLPAR SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
17:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
2020-09-28
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK IRBIS KAZAN 0-2 0-0 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3
2020-09-29
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY TAYFUN 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
15:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
15:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-0 2-1 0-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
16:00 Canc MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
16:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-1 3-1 1-2 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 0-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SARMATY 2-0 0-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK IRBIS KAZAN 1-1 2-1 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MHC DYNAMO 0-0 1-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA ATLANTY 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SKA-VARYAGI 2-1 1-1 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
2020-09-30
11:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY TAYFUN 1-4 0-1 1-1 2-6 - - 2-6
15:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 2-0 0-1 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
16:00 Canc MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
16:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-0 2-3 1-0 4-3 - - 4-3
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SARMATY 1-1 1-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
17:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA ATLANTY 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 - - 0-1
19:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SKA-VARYAGI 0-0 0-2 3-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
19:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MHC DYNAMO 1-0 0-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
2020-10-01
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK CHAIKA 0-0 0-1 2-3 2-4 - - 2-4
2020-10-02
17:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK CHAIKA 0-1 0-2 2-1 2-4 - - 2-4
2020-10-03
13:00 Fin MHL HC RIGA MHC DYNAMO 0-1 0-1 0-4 0-6 - - 0-6
13:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MHC SPARTAK 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2020-10-04
09:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY BELYE MEDVEDI 0-1 2-1 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI ATLANTY 0-0 1-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
13:00 Fin MHL HC RIGA MHC DYNAMO 0-0 3-1 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
13:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS IRBIS KAZAN 1-1 0-1 1-4 2-6 - - 2-6
13:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 0-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
13:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MHC SPARTAK 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
15:00 Fin MHL SARMATY CHAIKA 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
2020-10-05
11:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
11:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION TOLPAR 0-0 0-0 0-5 0-5 - - 0-5
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI ATLANTY 0-2 2-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
14:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY BELYE MEDVEDI 1-2 2-1 0-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY BELYE MEDVEDI - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY STALNYE LISY 2-1 1-1 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS IRBIS KAZAN 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL SARMATY CHAIKA 0-3 1-1 0-3 1-7 - - 1-7
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 0-0 3-0 4-0 - - 4-0
2020-10-06
15:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION TOLPAR 0-0 0-0 0-5 0-5 0-0 - 0-5
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY BELYE MEDVEDI - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY STALNYE LISY 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 0-0 3-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2020-10-07
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-1 1-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ KAPITAN STUPINO 3-0 0-1 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO AMURSKIE TIGRY 2-2 3-0 4-0 9-2 - - 9-2
2020-10-08
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2
14:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY STALNYE LISY 2-0 0-1 3-2 5-3 - - 5-3
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS CHAIKA 0-1 1-3 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5
17:00 Fin MHL SARMATY IRBIS KAZAN 2-1 1-2 1-1 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-0 4-2 2-1 8-3 - - 8-3
18:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 0-2 4-0 4-2 - - 4-2
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS ATLANTY 0-0 1-0 1-2 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-0 1-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
2020-10-09
11:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 0-0 0-5 0-5 - - 0-5
14:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY BELYE MEDVEDI 1-1 0-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
14:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY STALNYE LISY 1-2 1-0 0-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
15:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY TOLPAR 2-0 2-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS CHAIKA 0-2 1-4 1-0 2-6 - - 2-6
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY STALNYE LISY - - - - - - -
17:00 Fin MHL SARMATY IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 0-0 0-5 0-5 - - 0-5
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-2 2-2 1-0 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
18:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS ATLANTY 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
18:30 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY HC RIGA 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
2020-10-10
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 0-0 0-5 0-5 - - 0-5
10:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-2 2-2 3-4 - - 3-4
11:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY TOLPAR 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY HC RIGA 0-0 0-2 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
2020-10-11
13:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-0 4-1 0-0 5-1 - - 5-1
13:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-1 5-0 2-1 8-2 - - 8-2
13:00 Fin MHL LOKO KAPITAN STUPINO 1-0 5-0 1-2 7-2 - - 7-2
14:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-1 0-1 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY STALNYE LISY - - - - - - -
2020-10-12
12:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN HC RIGA 1-2 1-0 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK ATLANTY 1-0 0-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-1 2-0 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
18:00 Fin MHL LOKO KAPITAN STUPINO 2-2 2-0 3-0 7-2 - - 7-2
18:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-5 1-0 3-2 5-7 - - 5-7
19:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 AMURSKIE TIGRY 5-0 3-0 2-1 10-1 - - 10-1
19:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 3-0 2-0 5-0 - - 5-0
2020-10-13
12:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN HC RIGA 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
13:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
15:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY MAMONTY YUGRY 2-0 0-0 0-2 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
16:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS REAKTOR 1-1 1-1 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
17:30 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK ATLANTY 1-0 2-0 2-1 5-1 - - 5-1
2020-10-14
13:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS REAKTOR 1-2 1-0 2-2 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
14:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
16:00 Canc MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
2020-10-15
14:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
15:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY MAMONTY YUGRY 2-0 3-2 1-1 6-3 - - 6-3
16:00 Canc MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
17:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA ALMAZ 0-2 1-0 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA TOLPAR 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
2020-10-16
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY MHC DYNAMO 0-2 1-1 0-3 1-6 - - 1-6
12:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN SKA-1946 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA ALMAZ 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
19:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MHC SPARTAK 0-1 2-0 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2020-10-17
06:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN SKA-1946 1-1 1-2 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5
06:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY MHC DYNAMO 1-1 0-0 2-4 3-5 - - 3-5
13:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA TOLPAR 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
13:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-2 1-1 2-1 3-4 - - 3-4
13:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 2-2 1-0 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MHC SPARTAK 1-0 2-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
13:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 0-0 1-2 1-3 - - 1-3
2020-10-18
06:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY ALMAZ 0-2 2-2 2-0 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
09:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-0 0-1 0-4 1-5 - - 1-5
10:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI MAMONTY YUGRY 2-0 2-2 3-0 7-2 - - 7-2
13:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-3 2-1 1-1 3-5 - - 3-5
13:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV LOKO 0-1 0-0 3-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
16:00 Canc MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
2020-10-19
06:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY ALMAZ 0-1 1-0 0-5 1-6 - - 1-6
16:00 Canc MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI MAMONTY YUGRY 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-2 1-0 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN TOLPAR 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
19:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV LOKO 0-2 1-1 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
2020-10-20
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-1946 0-1 2-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
12:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN MHC DYNAMO 0-0 2-0 1-3 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
14:30 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-2 0-1 0-2 0-5 - - 0-5
17:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-0 3-1 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
17:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN TOLPAR 1-0 3-0 1-2 5-2 - - 5-2
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO MHC SPARTAK 2-1 1-3 1-1 4-5 - - 4-5
19:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-0 1-1 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
2020-10-21
11:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-1946 0-2 1-2 1-3 2-7 - - 2-7
12:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN MHC DYNAMO 0-2 1-0 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
13:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 2-0 3-0 0-0 5-0 - - 5-0
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-0 0-0 0-5 0-5 - - 0-5
19:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO MHC SPARTAK 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-9 - - 0-9
2020-10-22
12:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY LOKO 2-2 0-2 0-0 2-4 - - 2-4
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY SARMATY - - - - - - -
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-0 0-0 0-5 0-5 - - 0-5
19:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV ALMAZ 1-0 0-2 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
2020-10-23
06:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY LOKO 1-0 0-4 0-4 1-8 - - 1-8
14:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-1 4-0 1-2 5-3 - - 5-3
17:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-0 2-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0
19:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV ALMAZ 0-0 2-3 1-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
2020-10-24
10:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 3-0 1-0 2-0 6-0 - - 6-0
13:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK TOLPAR 1-3 0-3 1-0 2-6 - - 2-6
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY SARMATY - - - - - - -
2020-10-25
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK TOLPAR 2-1 1-1 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3
12:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-2 2-3 0-0 2-5 - - 2-5
2020-10-26
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI RUSSKIE VITYAZI 2-0 0-3 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-1 2-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA BELYE MEDVEDI 1-1 0-0 2-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN STALNYE LISY 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KAPITAN STUPINO 2-0 0-1 2-2 4-3 - - 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV HC RIGA 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
2020-10-27
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-1 2-0 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA BELYE MEDVEDI 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS - - - - - - -
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KAPITAN STUPINO 2-1 1-0 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV HC RIGA 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY ATLANTY 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
2020-10-28
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MHC DYNAMO 0-0 0-3 0-2 0-5 - - 0-5
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-2 1-1 1-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
16:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR TOLPAR 1-1 0-1 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN STALNYE LISY 1-1 0-1 1-3 2-5 - - 2-5
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY ATLANTY 0-3 3-0 0-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
2020-10-29
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-1 0-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR TOLPAR 0-2 1-5 0-5 1-12 - - 1-12
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MHC DYNAMO 1-1 1-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
2020-10-30
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY HC RIGA 0-1 1-2 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-2 3-1 1-1 5-4 - - 5-4
13:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN BELYE MEDVEDI 1-0 4-4 2-1 7-5 - - 7-5
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI KAPITAN STUPINO 3-0 1-2 0-1 4-3 - - 4-3
2020-10-31
05:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY HC RIGA 0-0 1-0 0-4 1-4 - - 1-4
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI KAPITAN STUPINO 1-0 0-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA STALNYE LISY 2-0 0-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN BELYE MEDVEDI 1-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
2020-11-01
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY TAYFUN 4-0 2-0 3-2 9-2 - - 9-2
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 2-0 3-0 4-1 9-1 - - 9-1
2020-11-02
16:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-0 2-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA STALNYE LISY 1-1 0-3 2-0 3-4 - - 3-4
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY TAYFUN 2-1 1-0 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
2020-11-03
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 1-0 0-3 1-3 - - 1-3
15:30 Fin MHL SARMATY TOLPAR 0-1 1-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
2020-11-04
10:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 2-2 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 1-1 1-2 2-1 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK BELYE MEDVEDI 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-5 - - 0-5
12:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR STALNYE LISY 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-4 - - 0-4
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO RUSSKIE VITYAZI 2-1 1-1 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ MHC SPARTAK 3-0 0-1 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
14:00 Fin MHL SARMATY TOLPAR 0-2 0-3 1-1 1-6 - - 1-6
16:00 Canc MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA SKA-1946 0-0 2-2 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
2020-11-05
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-2 0-1 3-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
16:00 Canc MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-1 1-2 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR STALNYE LISY 0-1 1-4 1-1 2-6 - - 2-6
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA TAYFUN 1-0 2-3 0-0 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 1-2 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ MHC SPARTAK 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 3-1 1-1 5-2 - - 5-2
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA SKA-1946 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
2020-11-06
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA TAYFUN 1-1 2-0 0-2 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-0 2-2 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI KRYLYA SOVETOV 2-2 0-1 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
2020-11-07
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS TOLPAR 1-1 0-0 1-2 2-3 - - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS AMURSKIE TIGRY 3-0 0-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2
14:00 Fin MHL SARMATY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-3 - - 0-3
2020-11-08
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
10:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-0 2-2 0-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
10:00 Fin MHL SARMATY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-1 0-1 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4
12:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR BELYE MEDVEDI 1-2 0-0 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK STALNYE LISY 0-1 0-2 3-1 3-4 - - 3-4
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 LOKO 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO ALMAZ 0-0 2-1 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS TOLPAR 1-2 4-0 0-1 5-3 - - 5-3
16:00 Canc MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
2020-11-09
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-1 0-1 2-2 3-4 - - 3-4
16:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI IRBIS KAZAN 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
16:00 Canc MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK STALNYE LISY 0-0 1-1 3-1 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR BELYE MEDVEDI 1-1 1-4 1-3 3-8 - - 3-8
16:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK TAYFUN 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
16:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-2 3-0 0-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO ALMAZ 1-1 0-0 3-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-1 0-0 2-2 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI HC RIGA 0-0 0-0 5-0 5-0 - - 5-0
18:30 Fin MHL SKA-1946 LOKO 1-0 1-1 1-3 3-4 - - 3-4
2020-11-10
12:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI HC RIGA 0-0 0-0 5-0 5-0 - - 5-0
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK TAYFUN 2-1 0-3 1-1 3-5 - - 3-5
16:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 1-2 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 1-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-1 1-2 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 0-2 0-4 1-7 - - 1-7
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI AMURSKIE TIGRY 3-0 1-2 0-0 4-2 - - 4-2
2020-11-11
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-0 0-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1
2020-11-12
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI CHAIKA 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO LOKO 2-1 2-0 0-2 4-3 - - 4-3
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 ALMAZ 1-0 1-1 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
2020-11-13
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 1-1 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI CHAIKA 0-1 0-3 0-1 0-5 - - 0-5
16:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 2-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO HC RIGA 3-1 1-0 3-2 7-3 - - 7-3
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO LOKO 0-1 3-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 ALMAZ 1-0 0-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY TAYFUN 0-2 1-0 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
2020-11-14
12:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-2 0-2 1-0 1-4 - - 1-4
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-2 1-0 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO HC RIGA 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
16:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY TAYFUN 1-1 0-2 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4
2020-11-15
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI SKA-1946 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS STALNYE LISY 1-1 3-2 0-1 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
14:00 Fin MHL SARMATY BELYE MEDVEDI 0-1 1-3 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5
2020-11-16
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS STALNYE LISY 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
14:00 Fin MHL SARMATY BELYE MEDVEDI 1-0 0-1 1-2 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Canc MHL CHAIKA SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-1 2-1 2-2 5-4 - - 5-4
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-0 2-0 2-1 6-1 - - 6-1
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY AMURSKIE TIGRY 2-1 1-1 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
2020-11-17
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI TAYFUN 0-0 0-1 3-0 3-1 - - 3-1
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-0 3-0 3-1 8-1 - - 8-1
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG MAMONTY YUGRY 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 3-1 1-1 2-0 6-2 - - 6-2
16:00 Canc MHL CHAIKA SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-1 1-3 2-1 5-5 0-0 1-0 6-5
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-0 2-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-1 1-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY AMURSKIE TIGRY 2-0 1-1 3-1 6-2 - - 6-2
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA LOKO 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
2020-11-18
13:00 Fin MHL HC RIGA LOKO 0-0 1-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR TYUMENSKY LEGION 3-2 0-0 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG MAMONTY YUGRY 1-0 3-1 2-1 6-2 - - 6-2
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI KAPITAN STUPINO 1-1 1-1 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI TAYFUN 1-0 2-0 2-0 5-0 - - 5-0
2020-11-19
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS BELYE MEDVEDI 1-2 1-1 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5
15:30 Fin MHL SARMATY STALNYE LISY 2-1 0-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI KAPITAN STUPINO 1-0 0-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MHC SPARTAK 2-0 4-0 3-1 9-1 - - 9-1
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-0 2-0 2-1 5-1 - - 5-1
2020-11-20
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS BELYE MEDVEDI 2-0 0-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
15:30 Fin MHL SARMATY STALNYE LISY 0-1 2-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-1 0-1 4-0 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Canc MHL IRBIS KAZAN SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA AMURSKIE TIGRY 2-1 2-2 2-0 6-3 - - 6-3
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA OMSKIE YASTREBY 3-0 1-2 0-0 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 3-0 3-0 1-0 7-0 - - 7-0
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-0 1-2 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MHC SPARTAK 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0
2020-11-21
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR MAMONTY YUGRY 1-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1
11:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 2-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-0 1-1 3-0 6-1 - - 6-1
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-0 0-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS TAYFUN 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-1 5-0 1-0 7-1 - - 7-1
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 2-1 3-1 5-2 - - 5-2
16:00 Canc MHL IRBIS KAZAN SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
2020-11-22
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-1 2-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR MAMONTY YUGRY 0-2 2-0 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS TAYFUN 1-1 2-1 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 1-2 2-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
2020-11-23
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-1 2-0 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
15:30 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SARMATY 1-1 0-2 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO MHC SPARTAK 2-1 2-1 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2
2020-11-24
15:30 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SARMATY 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO MHC SPARTAK 1-1 0-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
2020-11-25
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY REAKTOR 0-0 5-0 4-1 9-1 - - 9-1
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-1 1-0 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK - - - - - - -
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-2 0-0 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI ATLANTY 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
2020-11-26
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY REAKTOR 2-0 1-2 3-1 6-3 - - 6-3
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-2 0-0 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
13:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-1 0-2 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK - - - - - - -
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO ALMAZ 3-1 1-1 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI ATLANTY 0-0 3-4 0-1 3-5 - - 3-5
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-0 0-1 0-2 0-3 - - 0-3
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-1 3-2 3-0 7-3 - - 7-3
2020-11-27
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-0 0-2 3-0 3-2 - - 3-2
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY IRBIS KAZAN 0-2 2-3 0-0 2-5 - - 2-5
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION CHAIKA 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI TOLPAR 0-0 0-0 2-1 2-1 - - 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO ALMAZ 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
2020-11-28
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 0-0 3-1 3-1 - - 3-1
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION CHAIKA 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI TOLPAR 2-1 1-2 1-0 4-3 - - 4-3
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-1 2-3 2-1 4-5 - - 4-5
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY IRBIS KAZAN 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY REAKTOR - - - - - - -
2020-11-29
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN ATLANTY 2-1 0-3 1-1 3-5 - - 3-5
05:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY REAKTOR 3-0 1-1 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-0 2-2 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
12:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SKA-1946 0-1 1-2 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MHC DYNAMO 0-0 0-1 2-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL HC RIGA KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-2 0-1 2-2 3-5 - - 3-5
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY REAKTOR - - - - - - -
2020-11-30
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-2 0-1 1-3 2-6 - - 2-6
11:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN ATLANTY 1-0 1-0 3-2 5-2 - - 5-2
12:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SKA-1946 0-0 0-2 2-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-4 - - 0-4
13:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY TOLPAR 2-0 0-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY REAKTOR 2-0 2-0 1-1 5-1 - - 5-1
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION IRBIS KAZAN 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-5 - - 0-5
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-1 0-2 2-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MHC DYNAMO 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-1 2-2 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4
2020-12-01
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY TOLPAR 0-2 0-3 1-1 1-6 - - 1-6
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY CHAIKA 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2020-12-02
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY CHAIKA 2-2 0-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 0-3 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
16:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK LOKO 0-0 2-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY ALMAZ 1-0 1-2 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
2020-12-03
05:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-3 1-1 0-2 1-6 - - 1-6
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY ATLANTY 0-1 2-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK LOKO 1-1 1-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI MHC DYNAMO 1-1 3-0 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY ALMAZ 1-1 0-1 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
2020-12-04
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY ATLANTY 0-0 0-3 3-1 3-4 - - 3-4
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY SARMATY 1-0 2-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI MHC DYNAMO 0-2 0-0 2-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV KAPITAN STUPINO 0-2 4-0 0-0 4-2 - - 4-2
2020-12-05
10:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY SARMATY 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
2020-12-06
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK ALMAZ 2-0 1-1 0-2 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
16:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY LOKO 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
2020-12-07
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KAPITAN STUPINO 1-0 0-2 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK ALMAZ 0-1 4-1 0-0 4-2 - - 4-2
13:30 Fin MHL SARMATY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-1 1-0 1-2 2-3 - - 2-3
13:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 1-3 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY REAKTOR 5-0 1-1 2-0 8-1 - - 8-1
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-1 0-0 0-3 0-4 - - 0-4
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI CHAIKA 0-1 1-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-0 0-1 3-1 4-2 - - 4-2
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY LOKO 1-0 0-0 0-2 1-2 - - 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
2020-12-08
05:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KAPITAN STUPINO 1-1 1-1 2-2 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
08:00 Fin MHL SARMATY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-3 1-0 4-0 5-3 - - 5-3
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-1 - - 0-1
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY REAKTOR 0-1 0-1 2-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI CHAIKA 3-2 0-1 2-0 5-3 - - 5-3
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 0-1 3-0 3-1 - - 3-1
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SKA-1946 0-0 0-3 0-2 0-5 - - 0-5
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV RUSSKIE VITYAZI 2-0 1-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1
2020-12-09
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 0-3 1-2 1-5 - - 1-5
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SKA-1946 1-0 0-2 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4
2020-12-10
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI AVTO YEKATERINBURG 2-1 1-0 0-2 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
13:30 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI IRBIS KAZAN 2-0 3-0 3-1 8-1 - - 8-1
13:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY CHAIKA 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
2020-12-11
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION REAKTOR 1-0 1-1 3-2 5-3 - - 5-3
10:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-0 1-0 3-2 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Fin MHL SARMATY OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-3 0-0 2-3 3-6 - - 3-6
2020-12-12
10:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION REAKTOR 1-1 1-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY CHAIKA 1-3 1-2 1-1 3-6 - - 3-6
10:00 Fin MHL SARMATY OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-2 - - 0-2
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO SKA-VARYAGI 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV AMURSKIE TIGRY 2-0 2-0 3-2 7-2 - - 7-2
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 2-1 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2020-12-13
08:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI TOLPAR 0-0 0-3 0-2 0-5 - - 0-5
12:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI TAYFUN 3-1 0-2 0-3 3-6 - - 3-6
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO SKA-VARYAGI 2-1 0-1 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-0 0-1 4-1 4-2 - - 4-2
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SKA-1946 0-0 2-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-1 2-0 0-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
2020-12-14
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI TOLPAR 1-0 0-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
15:30 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SKA-1946 2-1 1-0 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-0 1-0 3-1 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY MHC SPARTAK 0-2 0-0 0-4 0-6 - - 0-6
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY MHC DYNAMO 0-1 1-2 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-1 3-0 2-2 5-3 - - 5-3
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI TAYFUN 1-1 3-1 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2
2020-12-15
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY MHC DYNAMO 0-0 2-1 0-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY MHC SPARTAK 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
2020-12-16
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG STALNYE LISY 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 2-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ SKA-VARYAGI 2-0 0-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2020-12-17
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MHC DYNAMO 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS MAMONTY YUGRY 1-0 2-0 0-2 3-2 - - 3-2
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG STALNYE LISY 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-1 0-1 1-2 1-4 - - 1-4
16:00 Fin MHL SARMATY TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 3-1 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN REAKTOR 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ SKA-VARYAGI 0-0 3-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 0-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO TAYFUN 1-1 2-2 0-2 3-5 - - 3-5
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SKA-1946 1-1 1-1 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
2020-12-18
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS MAMONTY YUGRY 1-1 0-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MHC DYNAMO 0-0 1-2 2-0 3-2 - - 3-2
16:00 Fin MHL SARMATY TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-1 1-3 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 2-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN REAKTOR 1-4 2-2 3-1 6-7 - - 6-7
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SKA-1946 2-1 0-2 1-2 3-5 - - 3-5
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO TAYFUN 1-0 3-1 0-2 4-3 - - 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 0-0 2-2 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
2020-12-19
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-1 1-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
2020-12-20
05:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 1-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
08:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI STALNYE LISY 0-1 1-3 2-1 3-5 - - 3-5
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2020-12-21
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 0-4 0-4 0-9 - - 0-9
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY ALMAZ 0-0 2-5 0-1 2-6 - - 2-6
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA REAKTOR 2-2 2-1 0-3 4-6 - - 4-6
14:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI STALNYE LISY 1-0 0-0 0-4 1-4 - - 1-4
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 1-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-2 0-0 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL SARMATY MAMONTY YUGRY 1-1 0-0 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
2020-12-22
12:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI MHC SPARTAK 0-0 0-3 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-1 2-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA REAKTOR 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
16:00 Fin MHL SARMATY MAMONTY YUGRY 1-1 1-3 1-1 3-5 - - 3-5
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-0 1-0 1-2 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY ALMAZ 0-1 0-2 1-0 1-3 - - 1-3
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KAPITAN STUPINO 1-0 2-1 3-0 6-1 - - 6-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 RUSSKIE VITYAZI 2-1 1-0 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-3 0-2 0-2 1-7 - - 1-7
2020-12-23
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI MHC SPARTAK 1-1 0-2 2-2 3-5 - - 3-5
13:30 Fin MHL TOLPAR STALNYE LISY 0-0 0-1 2-0 2-1 - - 2-1
17:30 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-0 1-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
2020-12-24
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-2 0-2 1-0 2-4 - - 2-4
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN KRYLYA SOVETOV 2-2 0-3 2-0 4-5 - - 4-5
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR STALNYE LISY 0-0 3-2 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
2020-12-25
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO ATLANTY 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
16:00 Fin MHL SARMATY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 2-1 0-1 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ KRASNAYA ARMIYA 2-0 1-2 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
2020-12-26
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA MAMONTY YUGRY 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 - 0-1
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 3-1 0-1 4-2 - - 4-2
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KAPITAN STUPINO 1-1 1-1 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MHC SPARTAK 1-1 0-2 1-2 2-5 - - 2-5
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO ATLANTY 1-3 2-0 1-1 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 4-1 1-0 6-2 - - 6-2
14:00 Fin MHL SARMATY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-0 3-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY OMSKIE YASTREBY - - - - - - -
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-2 1-0 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
2020-12-27
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY TOLPAR 0-0 0-1 3-0 3-1 - - 3-1
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 0-2 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA MAMONTY YUGRY 1-2 1-1 1-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-2 2-0 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KAPITAN STUPINO 1-1 3-0 0-1 4-2 - - 4-2
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS MHC SPARTAK 2-2 1-0 0-3 3-5 - - 3-5
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY OMSKIE YASTREBY - - - - - - -
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
2020-12-28
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-1 1-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-2 1-2 1-0 3-4 - - 3-4
12:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ ATLANTY 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 2-0 2-2 0-0 4-2 - - 4-2
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY TOLPAR 0-0 0-0 2-2 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
16:00 Fin MHL SARMATY REAKTOR 2-0 1-2 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3
2020-12-29
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-1 0-0 3-0 4-1 - - 4-1
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
16:00 Fin MHL SARMATY REAKTOR 1-0 1-0 1-2 3-2 - - 3-2
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 2-0 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ ATLANTY 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI SKA-1946 1-3 0-0 2-1 3-4 - - 3-4
2020-12-30
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 2-2 0-0 0-3 2-5 - - 2-5
2021-01-03
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY TOLPAR - - - - - - -
2021-01-04
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA LOKO 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY MHC SPARTAK 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY TOLPAR - - - - - - -
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 0-2 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
2021-01-05
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA LOKO 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-1 4-1 1-0 6-2 - - 6-2
2021-01-06
04:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY MHC DYNAMO 1-1 1-4 1-3 3-8 - - 3-8
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SKA-1946 0-0 0-0 0-3 0-3 - - 0-3
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY MHC SPARTAK 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
2021-01-07
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN SKA-VARYAGI 0-2 3-2 1-0 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
05:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY MHC DYNAMO 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
05:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 2-2 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY TOLPAR 0-1 1-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-0 2-2 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN SARMATY 2-0 2-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SKA-1946 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-2 - - 0-2
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY AVTO YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
2021-01-08
05:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN SKA-VARYAGI 0-1 2-0 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-1 0-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY TOLPAR 1-0 0-0 0-2 1-2 - - 1-2
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-1 2-1 2-0 6-2 - - 6-2
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-1 1-0 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MHC SPARTAK 1-1 0-0 3-0 4-1 - - 4-1
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN SARMATY 1-1 2-0 3-0 6-1 - - 6-1
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO LOKO 1-2 0-0 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
12:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI ALMAZ 4-2 3-0 2-2 9-4 - - 9-4
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 3-0 1-1 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY AVTO YEKATERINBURG - - - - - - -
2021-01-09
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK REAKTOR 0-0 2-2 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI ALMAZ 3-0 1-3 1-0 5-3 - - 5-3
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO LOKO 2-1 0-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-0 0-2 2-1 2-3 - - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA MHC SPARTAK 0-0 2-0 0-2 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
2021-01-10
04:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-1946 0-3 0-2 0-3 0-8 - - 0-8
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION MAMONTY YUGRY 2-1 1-1 0-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
11:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-5 1-2 2-7 - - 2-7
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 2-1 1-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MHC DYNAMO 1-1 0-3 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK REAKTOR 1-0 2-1 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2
2021-01-11
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-VARYAGI 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-1946 1-1 0-5 0-2 1-8 - - 1-8
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-2 0-1 1-0 1-3 - - 1-3
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION MAMONTY YUGRY 0-2 3-2 0-0 3-4 - - 3-4
15:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI BELYE MEDVEDI 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SARMATY 1-0 3-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MHC DYNAMO 0-1 2-1 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
2021-01-12
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY SKA-VARYAGI 0-2 3-0 3-0 6-2 - - 6-2
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-1 1-2 1-2 2-5 - - 2-5
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-1 1-0 2-2 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
16:00 Canc MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA SARMATY 0-1 2-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO ALMAZ 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI LOKO 0-4 0-0 1-1 1-5 - - 1-5
2021-01-13
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG TOLPAR 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
16:00 Canc MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO ALMAZ 2-2 0-1 1-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI LOKO 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA MHC SPARTAK 2-1 0-1 1-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
2021-01-14
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK MAMONTY YUGRY 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-4 - - 0-4
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG TOLPAR 1-2 2-0 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR CHAIKA 0-1 1-1 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 2-2 1-1 0-2 3-5 - - 3-5
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA MHC SPARTAK 0-3 1-2 0-1 1-6 - - 1-6
2021-01-15
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK MAMONTY YUGRY 2-0 0-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI STALNYE LISY 1-0 3-1 1-2 5-3 - - 5-3
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR CHAIKA 1-2 0-0 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 3-2 0-1 4-3 - - 4-3
2021-01-16
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI STALNYE LISY 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-1 2-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-1 0-2 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
2021-01-19
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY STALNYE LISY 0-1 1-0 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-0 1-3 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-1 1-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO KRYLYA SOVETOV 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ AMURSKIE TIGRY 3-2 4-0 2-0 9-2 - - 9-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 TAYFUN 1-0 2-0 2-1 5-1 - - 5-1
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY KAPITAN STUPINO 0-1 2-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 2-1 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
2021-01-20
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-1 2-1 1-1 5-3 - - 5-3
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY STALNYE LISY 0-1 1-2 2-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
14:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION BELYE MEDVEDI 0-1 0-2 1-4 1-7 - - 1-7
16:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 1-1 3-1 5-2 - - 5-2
16:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK SARMATY 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-1 2-0 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 2-0 3-0 5-0 - - 5-0
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-2 1-1 1-1 3-4 - - 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SKA-VARYAGI 2-0 2-1 3-0 7-1 - - 7-1
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-2 0-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 TAYFUN 0-1 2-0 0-1 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY KAPITAN STUPINO 0-1 2-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
2021-01-21
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY SKA-VARYAGI 1-1 1-2 3-0 5-3 - - 5-3
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK SARMATY 1-0 3-0 0-3 4-3 - - 4-3
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 2-3 0-2 3-4 5-9 - - 5-9
2021-01-22
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-1 1-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR CHAIKA 0-0 1-0 1-4 2-4 - - 2-4
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 - 0-1
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY - - - - - - -
2021-01-23
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 0-0 5-0 5-0 - - 5-0
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION STALNYE LISY 0-2 0-6 0-4 0-12 - - 0-12
10:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY BELYE MEDVEDI 1-0 0-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR CHAIKA 0-1 0-0 2-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO AMURSKIE TIGRY 5-1 3-1 5-0 13-2 - - 13-2
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KAPITAN STUPINO 2-0 0-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 2-2 2-2 2-0 6-4 - - 6-4
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO TAYFUN 0-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 2-1 1-2 2-1 5-4 - - 5-4
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ KRYLYA SOVETOV 2-1 3-1 2-0 7-2 - - 7-2
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 2-2 1-1 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4
2021-01-24
10:00 Fin MHL TYUMENSKY LEGION STALNYE LISY 0-1 0-2 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
10:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY BELYE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-1 2-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
11:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO TAYFUN 1-2 3-1 0-1 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-1 0-0 3-0 4-1 - - 4-1
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 2-0 0-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-1 1-2 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5
12:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR SARMATY 2-0 3-0 1-1 6-1 - - 6-1
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KAPITAN STUPINO 2-2 2-1 4-1 8-4 - - 8-4
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-0 4-1 2-0 6-1 - - 6-1
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SKA-VARYAGI 0-1 2-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-3 2-2 2-0 4-5 - - 4-5
16:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 0-1 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
2021-01-25
12:00 Fin MHL SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 3-0 2-2 3-0 8-2 - - 8-2
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG CHAIKA 2-0 0-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR SARMATY 1-1 5-0 0-1 6-2 - - 6-2
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA SKA-VARYAGI 2-0 1-1 0-2 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
2021-01-26
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR IRBIS KAZAN 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 - 0-1
2021-01-27
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG CHAIKA 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-1 1-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR IRBIS KAZAN 1-1 0-1 3-0 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI - - - - - - -
2021-01-28
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY ALMAZ 1-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN LOKO 0-2 1-2 3-4 4-8 - - 4-8
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SARMATY 2-0 2-1 2-0 6-1 - - 6-1
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-3 1-1 1-2 3-6 - - 3-6
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 HC RIGA 0-0 4-0 3-0 7-0 - - 7-0
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-1 1-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO ATLANTY 0-3 2-2 1-2 3-7 - - 3-7
2021-01-29
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY ALMAZ 0-1 1-1 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN LOKO 0-1 0-3 0-2 0-6 - - 0-6
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY SARMATY 1-1 2-0 0-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-0 3-0 2-0 7-0 - - 7-0
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
16:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK KRYLYA SOVETOV 2-0 0-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 HC RIGA 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-2 0-1 0-2 0-5 - - 0-5
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO ATLANTY 1-1 2-0 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-1 0-2 2-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
2021-01-30
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-0 1-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
2021-02-01
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY LOKO 0-2 0-3 0-3 0-8 - - 0-8
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN ALMAZ 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI MAMONTY YUGRY 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-3 - - 0-3
16:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK AMURSKIE TIGRY 0-0 2-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO HC RIGA 1-0 0-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 0-0 2-1 2-1 - - 2-1
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-2 1-0 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SKA-VARYAGI 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
2021-02-02
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY LOKO 0-0 1-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG REAKTOR 1-1 2-0 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN ALMAZ 2-1 1-2 0-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO HC RIGA 2-1 2-0 1-3 5-4 - - 5-4
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI MAMONTY YUGRY 0-1 1-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK AMURSKIE TIGRY 1-1 2-3 0-2 3-6 - - 3-6
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA ATLANTY 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-1 - 1-2
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-0 3-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-1 3-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
16:00 Canc MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 2-2 1-2 1-1 4-5 - - 4-5
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
18:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI SKA-VARYAGI 0-1 1-1 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4
2021-02-03
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY OMSKIE YASTREBY 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 1-2 1-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SARMATY 2-0 1-2 1-1 4-3 - - 4-3
16:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA ATLANTY 1-1 0-3 1-0 2-4 - - 2-4
2021-02-04
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-1 1-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
15:00 Fin MHL LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS SARMATY 1-0 1-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-2 - - 0-2
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG REAKTOR 2-0 3-0 1-2 6-2 - - 6-2
16:00 Canc MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
2021-02-05
12:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-0 0-1 1-4 2-5 - - 2-5
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN CHAIKA 0-1 0-0 2-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KRYLYA SOVETOV 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SKA-VARYAGI 1-0 0-0 3-1 4-1 - - 4-1
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA TAYFUN 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1
2021-02-06
08:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-1 1-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
09:30 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 0-0 1-2 2-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-3 1-1 2-2 4-6 - - 4-6
12:00 Fin MHL SKA-1946 KRYLYA SOVETOV 2-0 2-3 1-1 5-4 - - 5-4
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN CHAIKA 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
12:00 Fin MHL RUSSKIE VITYAZI DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO MHC SPARTAK 2-1 3-1 1-1 6-3 - - 6-3
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SKA-VARYAGI 0-1 3-1 1-2 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
13:00 Fin MHL HC RIGA TAYFUN 2-1 0-0 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 2-0 0-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
16:00 Canc MHL STALNYE LISY SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
2021-02-07
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR REAKTOR 2-0 2-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0
10:00 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-0 3-1 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO MHC SPARTAK 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-2 - - 0-2
2021-02-08
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY 2-0 0-1 1-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR REAKTOR 0-1 3-0 0-2 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI OMSKIE YASTREBY 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-2 0-0 2-1 2-3 - - 2-3
16:00 Canc MHL STALNYE LISY SNEZHNYE BARSY - - - - - - -
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-1 1-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
2021-02-09
16:00 Fin MHL SARMATY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 2-0 2-0 0-1 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SKA-1946 2-2 0-1 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV TAYFUN 0-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI HC RIGA 0-1 3-0 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 1-1 0-0 2-1 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 2-0 1-1 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2
2021-02-10
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-0 3-0 2-0 7-0 - - 7-0
16:00 Fin MHL SARMATY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 3-0 2-1 4-0 9-1 - - 9-1
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO SKA-1946 2-0 1-3 1-0 4-3 - - 4-3
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV TAYFUN 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI HC RIGA 0-1 2-0 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
18:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
2021-02-11
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY MHC SPARTAK 1-0 1-3 0-3 2-6 - - 2-6
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 2-0 4-0 3-0 9-0 - - 9-0
2021-02-12
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY MHC SPARTAK 1-0 0-5 2-1 3-6 - - 3-6
2021-02-13
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY TYUMENSKY LEGION 0-0 4-2 0-1 4-3 - - 4-3
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY MAMONTY YUGRY 1-0 1-0 1-2 3-2 - - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA RUSSKIE VITYAZI 3-1 0-1 3-2 6-4 - - 6-4
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KAPITAN STUPINO 1-1 1-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS HC RIGA 1-1 0-0 5-0 6-1 - - 6-1
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY TYUMENSKY LEGION - - - - - - -
2021-02-14
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-1 2-1 0-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
09:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY REAKTOR 1-0 2-2 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY MAMONTY YUGRY 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
11:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 2-0 2-3 5-3 - - 5-3
11:30 Fin MHL LOKO SKA-1946 0-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 - - 2-0
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS HC RIGA 2-0 3-1 0-0 5-1 - - 5-1
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
12:00 Fin MHL ATLANTY KAPITAN STUPINO 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-2 - - 1-2
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ MHC DYNAMO 1-1 0-3 1-1 2-5 - - 2-5
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY TYUMENSKY LEGION - - - - - - -
2021-02-15
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 0-1 3-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN MHC SPARTAK 0-1 1-3 0-0 1-4 - - 1-4
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR SARMATY 3-0 2-0 2-2 7-2 - - 7-2
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY REAKTOR 1-0 2-2 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-2 2-1 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO SKA-1946 1-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ MHC DYNAMO 0-4 0-0 2-1 2-5 - - 2-5
2021-02-16
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN MHC SPARTAK 1-1 0-1 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR SARMATY 3-1 2-0 2-0 7-1 - - 7-1
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 2-1 1-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-0 1-0 3-0 6-0 - - 6-0
2021-02-17
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 0-0 1-5 1-0 2-5 - - 2-5
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY TYUMENSKY LEGION 4-0 4-1 2-1 10-2 - - 10-2
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY MAMONTY YUGRY 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY MAMONTY YUGRY - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 0-2 0-0 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ SKA-1946 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 - - 1-0
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SKA-VARYAGI 2-2 1-0 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA KAPITAN STUPINO 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
2021-02-18
05:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 3-2 0-3 1-3 4-8 - - 4-8
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO MHC DYNAMO 2-1 0-2 1-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY TYUMENSKY LEGION 1-0 5-0 0-1 6-1 - - 6-1
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-1 1-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI REAKTOR 2-1 0-2 2-1 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV SKA-VARYAGI 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA KAPITAN STUPINO 0-3 1-1 0-2 1-6 - - 1-6
2021-02-19
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY MHC SPARTAK 0-0 0-3 1-0 1-3 - - 1-3
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 2-0 0-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY MAMONTY YUGRY 0-1 0-3 1-1 1-5 - - 1-5
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-4 1-0 1-0 2-4 - - 2-4
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-1 2-2 2-2 5-5 0-0 1-0 6-5
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI REAKTOR 0-1 1-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SARMATY 2-1 3-1 2-2 7-4 - - 7-4
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY MAMONTY YUGRY - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 1-0 3-1 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO MHC DYNAMO 1-0 1-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
17:30 Fin MHL ALMAZ SKA-1946 1-0 0-0 0-2 1-2 - - 1-2
2021-02-20
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-0 1-4 1-1 3-5 - - 3-5
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY MHC SPARTAK 0-2 0-0 0-2 0-4 - - 0-4
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
15:30 Fin MHL AVTO YEKATERINBURG SARMATY 1-2 5-0 3-1 9-3 - - 9-3
2021-02-21
05:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-VARYAGI 1-1 3-1 0-2 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
12:00 Fin MHL CHAIKA KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI 2-1 2-0 3-0 7-1 - - 7-1
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-1 1-0 0-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA KAPITAN STUPINO 3-1 0-2 1-0 4-3 - - 4-3
12:00 Fin MHL IRBIS KAZAN MAMONTY YUGRY 2-0 0-2 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
13:00 Fin MHL HC RIGA RUSSKIE VITYAZI 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
2021-02-22
05:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY SKA-VARYAGI 0-1 2-0 3-3 5-4 - - 5-4
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 3-0 2-2 2-1 7-3 - - 7-3
12:00 Fin MHL KRASNAYA ARMIYA KAPITAN STUPINO 1-0 2-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA RUSSKIE VITYAZI 0-1 0-3 0-3 0-7 - - 0-7
2021-02-23
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO SKA-1946 1-0 1-2 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
2021-02-24
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SARMATY 0-1 2-1 1-2 3-4 - - 3-4
18:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO SKA-1946 0-4 2-1 1-1 3-6 - - 3-6
18:30 Fin MHL HC RIGA ALMAZ 0-1 1-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
2021-02-25
13:00 Fin MHL HC RIGA ALMAZ 1-1 0-0 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY TYUMENSKY LEGION 3-0 0-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 0-0 2-0 1-2 3-2 - - 3-2
2021-02-26
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY ATLANTY 0-1 1-3 0-3 1-7 - - 1-7
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI REAKTOR 2-1 0-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-0 2-0 2-1 5-1 - - 5-1
14:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR AVTO YEKATERINBURG 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
14:00 Fin MHL MAMONTY YUGRY TYUMENSKY LEGION 2-1 1-0 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI SARMATY 2-0 1-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-1 1-2 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
2021-02-27
05:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY ATLANTY 1-2 0-2 1-2 2-6 - - 2-6
08:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI REAKTOR 2-0 2-1 0-1 4-2 - - 4-2
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY CHAIKA 1-2 1-1 1-4 3-7 - - 3-7
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY IRBIS KAZAN 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
10:00 Fin MHL TOLPAR AVTO YEKATERINBURG 0-0 3-3 4-1 7-4 - - 7-4
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV KRASNAYA ARMIYA 0-1 1-2 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK SKA-1946 4-0 0-0 0-2 4-2 - - 4-2
12:00 Fin MHL HC RIGA SKA-VARYAGI 0-3 0-0 1-1 1-4 - - 1-4
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ LOKO 2-2 0-1 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY CHAIKA - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY MHC DYNAMO 2-3 0-1 0-1 2-5 - - 2-5
2021-02-28
08:00 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY CHAIKA 0-2 2-1 0-3 2-6 - - 2-6
09:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY IRBIS KAZAN 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK SKA-1946 0-2 1-2 0-2 1-6 - - 1-6
12:00 Fin MHL HC RIGA SKA-VARYAGI 0-4 0-2 0-0 0-6 - - 0-6
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ LOKO 2-2 1-0 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY CHAIKA - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY MHC DYNAMO 0-1 1-2 0-3 1-6 - - 1-6
2021-03-01
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY TAYFUN 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-1 - - 3-1
14:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY SARMATY 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-1 1-0 2-2 4-3 - - 4-3
2021-03-02
08:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 1-0 0-0 1-2 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
10:00 Fin MHL SAKHALINSKIE AKULY TAYFUN 2-0 2-2 0-0 4-2 - - 4-2
10:00 Fin MHL STALNYE LISY SARMATY 3-0 3-0 1-3 7-3 - - 7-3
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 2-0 1-3 2-2 5-5 1-0 - 6-5
15:00 Fin MHL BELYE MEDVEDI LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS 1-0 1-0 3-1 5-1 - - 5-1
17:00 Fin MHL LOKO HC RIGA 1-0 4-0 3-1 8-1 - - 8-1
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV ATLANTY 0-1 1-0 2-1 3-2 - - 3-2
2021-03-03
11:00 Fin MHL AMURSKIE TIGRY KRASNAYA ARMIYA 2-2 0-0 0-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
12:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK MHC DYNAMO 0-2 2-0 1-1 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
12:00 Fin MHL LOKO HC RIGA 1-0 2-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0
12:00 Fin MHL KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY CHAIKA 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-2 - - 0-2
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY IRBIS KAZAN 0-1 2-1 1-2 3-4 - - 3-4
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY IRBIS KAZAN - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR MAMONTY YUGRY 1-2 0-1 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SKA-1946 0-0 1-1 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4
18:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV ATLANTY 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3
18:00 Fin MHL SKA-VARYAGI DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS 1-1 1-3 0-1 2-5 - - 2-5
2021-03-04
13:00 Fin MHL OMSKIE YASTREBY CHAIKA 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
13:30 Fin MHL SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY IRBIS KAZAN 0-1 2-1 2-2 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
16:00 Canc MHL SNEZHNYE BARSY IRBIS KAZAN - - - - - - -
16:00 Fin MHL MHC SPARTAK MHC DYNAMO 0-3 0-2 0-2 0-7 - - 0-7
16:00 Fin MHL REAKTOR MAMONTY YUGRY 1-1 1-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4
18:00 Fin MHL MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY SKA-1946 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
2021-03-05
11:30 Fin MHL TAYFUN SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 0-1 1-0 3-3 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
12:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ HC RIGA 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
18:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4
2021-03-06
05:00 Fin MHL TAYFUN SAKHALINSKIE AKULY 1-0 0-1 0-5 1-6 - - 1-6
12:00 Fin MHL KAPITAN STUPINO RUSSKIE VITYAZI 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SKA-VARYAGI 0-0 2-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
2021-03-07
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 2-0 0-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
12:00 Fin MHL DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS SKA-VARYAGI 1-0 1-2 2-2 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO ATLANTY 0-2 0-1 5-0 5-3 - - 5-3
13:00 Fin MHL ALMAZ HC RIGA 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1
2021-03-08
12:00 Fin MHL KRYLYA SOVETOV MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0
12:00 Fin MHL MHC DYNAMO ATLANTY 3-1 2-0 4-0 9-1 - - 9-1
 
Back to Top