Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Bundesliga Live
UEFA Women Champions League QF @bet365
Contact Us
Live Scores
Live Scoreline
League Results
Cup Results
Tables
Fixtures
Statistics
NEW iPhone App!
Interwetten Live
Country
League
Sort By
Year
Month
Timezone
AFGHANISTAN
AFRICA (CAF)
AFRICAN GAMES
ALBANIA
ALGERIA
ANDORRA
ANGOLA
ARGENTINA
ARMENIA
ASIA (AFC)
ASIAN GAMES
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
AZERBAIJAN
BAHRAIN
BELARUS
BELGIUM
BELGIUM-NETHERLANDS
BOLIVIA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
BOTSWANA
BRAZIL
BULGARIA
BURKINA FASO
BURUNDI
CAMEROON
CANADA
CENTRAL AMERICAN & CARIBBEAN GAMES
CENTRAL AMERICAN GAMES
CHILE
CHINA
CHINESE TAIPEI
COLOMBIA
CONGO DR
COSTA RICA
COTE D IVOIRE
CROATIA
CUBA
CYPRUS
CZECH REPUBLIC
DENMARK
ECUADOR
EGYPT
EL SALVADOR
ENGLAND
ESTONIA
EUROPE (UEFA)
FAROE ISLAND
FAROE ISLANDS
FINLAND
FRANCE
FRIENDLY GAMES
GABON
GEORGIA
GERMANY
GHANA
GIBRALTAR
GREECE
GUATEMALA
HONDURAS
HONG KONG
HUNGARY
ICELAND
INDIA
INDONESIA
INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
IRAN
IRAQ
ISRAEL
ITALY
JAMAICA
JAPAN
JORDAN
KAZAKHSTAN
KENYA
KOSOVO
KUWAIT
LATVIA
LEBANON
LIECHTENSTEIN
LITHUANIA
LUXEMBOURG
MALAYSIA
MALTA
MEDITERRANEAN GAMES
MEXICO
MOLDOVA
MONTENEGRO
MOROCCO
MOZAMBIQUE
MYANMAR
NATIONAL
NEPAL
NETHERLANDS
NEW ZEALAND
NICARAGUA
NIGERIA
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)
NORTH MACEDONIA
NORTHERN IRELAND
NORWAY
OCEANIA (OFC)
OLYMPIC GAMES
OMAN
PALESTINE
PAN AM
PANAMA
PARAGUAY
PERU
PHILIPPINES
POLAND
PORTUGAL
QATAR
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
ROMANIA
RUSSIA
SAN MARINO
SAUDI ARABIA
SCANDINAVIA
SCOTLAND
SERBIA
SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO
SINGAPORE
SLOVAKIA
SLOVENIA
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
SOUTH AMERICAN GAMES
SOUTH ASIAN GAMES
SOUTH KOREA
SOUTHEAST ASIAN GAMES
SPAIN
SWEDEN
SWITZERLAND
SYRIA
TAJIKISTAN
TANZANIA
THAILAND
TUNISIA
TURKEY
TURKMENISTAN
UAE
UGANDA
UKRAINE
URUGUAY
USA
UZBEKISTAN
VENEZUELA
VIETNAM
WALES
WORLD (FIFA)
YEMEN
ZAMBIA
ZIMBABWE
BUNDESLIGA
1. BUNDESLIGA
1. BUNDESLIGA QUALIFICATION
1. BUNDESLIGA QUALIFICATION FINAL
BL RELEGATION P.OFF
2. BUNDESLIGA
2. BUNDESLIGA QUALIFICATION
2. BUNDESLIGA QUALIFICATION FINAL
2BL RELEGATION P.OFF
3. LIGA
REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
REGIONALLIGA NORTH GROUP NORTH
REGIONALLIGA NORTH GROUP SOUTH
REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
REGIONALLIGA NORTHEAST
REGIONALLIGA SOUTHWEST
REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
REGIONALLIGA NORTH PROMOTION GROUP
REGIONALLIGA WEST
REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
REGIONALLIGA NORTH RELEGATION GROUP
REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
REGIONALLIGA NORTH
REGIONALLIGA PROMOTION PLAYOFF FINAL
REGIONALLIGA PROMOTION PLAYOFF
REGIONALLIGA BAYERN QUALIFICATION
REG PROMOTION P.OFF
REG BAVARIA RELEGATION P.OFF R1
REGIONALLIGA BAYERN PROMOTION
REGIONALLIGA NORTH QUALIFICATION
REG BAVARIA RELEGATION P.OFF R2
REG BAVARIA RELEGATION P.OFF SF
REG BAVARIA RELEGATION P.OFF FINAL
REG NORTH RELEGATION P.OFF
OBERLIGA BAYERN NORTH
OBERLIGA BAYERN SOUTH
OBERLIGA BREMEN
OBERLIGA HAMBURG
OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN
OBERLIGA BADEN-WURTTEMBERG
OBERLIGA HESSEN
OBERLIGA HESSEN GROUP A
OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD
OBERLIGA HESSEN GROUP B
OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN HANNOVER/BRAUNSCHWEIG
OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN WESER-EMS/LUNEBURG
OBERLIGA NOFV-SUD
OBERLIGA HESSEN PROMOTION GROUP
OBERLIGA HESSEN RELEGATION GROUP
OBERLIGA FLENS
OBERLIGA WESTFALEN
OBERLIGA HAMBURG EAST
OBERLIGA HAMBURG WEST
OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN
OBERLIGA HAMBURG PROMOTION GROUP
OBERLIGA HAMBURG RELEGATION GROUP
OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN
OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR
REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN PROMOTION GROUP
OBERLIGA NIEDERSACHSEN RELEGATION GROUP
OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN PROMOTION GROUP
OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ SAAR
OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR GROUP NORD
OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR GROUP SUD
OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN RELEGATION GROUP
OBERLIGA FLENS NORD
OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR PROMOTION GROUP
OBERLIGA RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR RELEGATION GROUP
OBERLIGA FLENS SUD
OBERLIGA WESTFALEN PROMOTION GROUP
OBERLIGA PROMOTION GROUP NORTH
OBERLIGA WESTFALEN RELEGATION GROUP
OBERLIGA BAYERN QUALIFICATION
BUNDESLIGA WOMEN
OBERLIGA PROMOTION SOUTH
OBERLIGA HESSEN QUALIFICATION
OBERLIGA NOFV RELEGATION PLAYOFF
OBERLIGA FLENS PROMOTION GROUP
OBERLIGA FLENS RELEGATION GROUP
OBERLIGA PROMOTION GROUP
OBERLIGA PROMOTION GROUP SOUTH
FRAUEN-BUNDESLIGA WOMEN
REGIONAL LEAGUES
OBERLIGA
BUNDESLIGA
ROUND
PERIOD
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Europe/Athens
GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA - BUNDESLIGA - March 2024
K/O
Stat
League
Home
YR
Away
YR
HT
FT
ET
PN
Scorers
2023-08-18
21:30
Fin
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
2
BAYERN MUNICH
1
0-1
0-4
-
-
TEL MATHYS(90+5)
2023-08-19
16:30
Fin
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1
RB LEIPZIG
2
2-1
3-2
-
-
LOIS OPENDA IKOMA(71)
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
3
FC HEIDENHEIM
2-0
2-0
-
-
(27)WIND JONAS
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
1
VfL BOCHUM
1
2-0
5-0
-
-
(77)GUIRASSY SEHROU
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
1
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
2
3-3
4-4
-
-
CVANCARA TOMAS(Pen90+7)
16:30
Fin
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
SC FREIBURG
1
0-2
1-2
-
-
(50)KABAK OZAN
19:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1
FC KOLN
0-0
1-0
-
-
(88)MALEN DONYELL
2023-08-20
16:30
Fin
BUND
UNION BERLIN
1
FSV MAINZ 05
6
2-0
4-1
-
-
(90+6)PANTOVIC MILOS
18:30
Fin
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
SV DARMSTADT 98
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
(40)KOLO MUANI RANDAL
2023-08-25
21:30
Fin
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
2
VfB STUTTGART
1
0-1
5-1
-
-
(76)SIMONS XAVI
2023-08-26
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
MALEN DONYELL(56)
16:30
Fin
BUND
SC FREIBURG
2
WERDER BREMEN
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
(90+6)PHILIPP MAXIMILIAN
16:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
2
UNION BERLIN
1
1
1-3
1-4
-
-
DOEKHI DANILHO(65)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC KOLN
1
VfL WOLFSBURG
5
0-0
1-2
-
-
WIND JONAS(72)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
1
1899 HOFFENHEIM
5
1-0
2-3
-
-
KRAMARIC ANDREJ(Pen90)
19:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
2
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
3
0-2
0-3
-
-
OKOH BONIFACE VICTOR(53)
2023-08-27
16:30
Fin
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
4
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
4
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
MARMOUSH OMAR(90+2)
18:30
Fin
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
1
FC AUGSBURG
2
2-0
3-1
-
-
DRENA BELJO DION(86)
2023-09-01
21:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
FC HEIDENHEIM
3
2-0
2-2
-
-
KLEINDIENST TIM(Pen82)
2023-09-02
16:30
Fin
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
2
VfL WOLFSBURG
2
1-1
3-1
-
-
(74)SKOV ROBERT
16:30
Fin
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
2
FSV MAINZ 05
2
1-0
4-0
-
-
(83)NJINMAH JUSTIN
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
1
SC FREIBURG
1
3-0
5-0
-
-
(75)MILLOT ENZO
16:30
Fin
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
3
SV DARMSTADT 98
3
1-1
5-1
-
-
(83)HLOZEK ADAM
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
2
VfL BOCHUM
2
1-1
2-2
-
-
ASANO TAKUMA(64)
19:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
BAYERN MUNICH
2
1-0
1-2
-
-
TEL MATHYS(87)
2023-09-03
16:30
Fin
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1
FC KOLN
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
(87)NKOUNKOU NIELS
18:30
Fin
BUND
UNION BERLIN
3
1
RB LEIPZIG
1
0-0
0-3
-
-
SESKO BENJAMIN(87)
2023-09-15
21:30
Fin
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
1
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
3
1-1
2-2
-
-
PALACIOS EXEQUIEL(Pen90+5)
2023-09-16
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
1
UNION BERLIN
2-1
2-1
-
-
(30)MAEHLE JOAKIM
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC KOLN
3
1
1899 HOFFENHEIM
4
0-2
1-3
-
-
(61)SELKE DAVIE
16:30
Fin
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
FC AUGSBURG
3-0
3-0
-
-
(27)RAUM DAVID
16:30
Fin
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
1
VfB STUTTGART
2
0-0
1-3
-
-
GUIRASSY SEHROU(90+7)
16:30
Fin
BUND
SC FREIBURG
3
1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
2-1
2-4
-
-
REUS MARCO(90+2)
19:30
Fin
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
3
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
(Pen74)STOEGER KEVIN
2023-09-17
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
1
WERDER BREMEN
1
2-0
4-2
-
-
(76)BESTE JAN-NIKLAS
18:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
1
1
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
1
3-0
3-3
-
-
CVANCARA TOMAS(77)
2023-09-22
21:30
Fin
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
1
SV DARMSTADT 98
6
2-1
3-1
-
-
(90+3)GUIRASSY SEHROU
2023-09-23
16:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
(68)REUS MARCO
16:30
Fin
BUND
UNION BERLIN
1
1899 HOFFENHEIM
3
0-2
0-2
-
-
BEIER MAXIMILIAN(38)
16:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
1
RB LEIPZIG
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
WERNER TIMO(75)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
3
1
FSV MAINZ 05
3
2-1
2-1
-
-
(45)DEMIROVIC ERMEDIN
16:30
Fin
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
VfL BOCHUM
1
4-0
7-0
-
-
(88)KANE HARRY
19:30
Fin
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
2
FC KOLN
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
(67)NJINMAH JUSTIN
2023-09-24
16:30
Fin
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1
FC HEIDENHEIM
1
1-0
4-1
-
-
(82)ADLI AMINE
18:30
Fin
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
4
SC FREIBURG
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-09-29
21:30
Fin
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
3
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
4
1
1-2
1-3
-
-
RYERSON JULIAN(90+5)
2023-09-30
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
1
UNION BERLIN
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
(59)BESTE JAN-NIKLAS
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC KOLN
2
VfB STUTTGART
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
UNDAV DENIZ(88)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
4
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1
0-1
0-3
-
-
HOFMANN JONAS(65)
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
5
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(84)WIND JONAS
16:40
Fin
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
2
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
3
0-3
1-3
-
-
(68)LOSILLA ANTHONY
19:30
Fin
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
2
BAYERN MUNICH
5
2-0
2-2
-
-
SANE LEROY(70)
2023-10-01
16:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
3
WERDER BREMEN
2
2-0
4-2
-
-
VELJKOVIC MILOS(79)
18:30
Fin
BUND
SC FREIBURG
2
FC AUGSBURG
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
(56)LIENHART PHILIPP
2023-10-06
21:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
3
FSV MAINZ 05
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
(88)SCALLY JOSEPH
2023-10-07
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
1
VfL WOLFSBURG
3
0-1
3-1
-
-
(82)GUIRASSY SEHROU
16:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1
UNION BERLIN
1
1-2
4-2
-
-
(71)RYERSON JULIAN
16:30
Fin
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
2
VfL BOCHUM
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
4
SV DARMSTADT 98
2
0-0
1-2
-
-
(86)DEMIROVIC ERMEDIN
19:30
Fin
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
5
1899 HOFFENHEIM
4
1-2
2-3
-
-
BUELTER MARIUS(90+2)
2023-10-08
16:30
Fin
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
3
FC KOLN
2-0
3-0
-
-
(67)OKOH BONIFACE VICTOR
18:30
Fin
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
1
SC FREIBURG
2-0
3-0
-
-
(85)COMAN KINGSLEY
20:30
Fin
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
FC HEIDENHEIM
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
(72)KNAUFF ANSGAR
2023-10-20
21:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1
WERDER BREMEN
5
0-0
1-0
-
-
(67)BRANDT JULIAN
2023-10-21
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
3
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
5
1-1
1-2
-
-
GRIMALDO ALEX(62)
16:30
Fin
BUND
UNION BERLIN
2
VfB STUTTGART
1
0-1
0-3
-
-
UNDAV DENIZ(88)
16:30
Fin
BUND
SC FREIBURG
3
VfL BOCHUM
4
2-1
2-1
-
-
(Pen45+2)GRIFO VINCENZO
16:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
6
RB LEIPZIG
3
1-2
1-3
-
-
LOIS OPENDA IKOMA(72)
16:30
Fin
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
3
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1-3
1-3
-
-
SKHIRI ELLYES(45+4)
19:30
Fin
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
3
BAYERN MUNICH
2
1-2
1-3
-
-
GORETZKA LEON(59)
2023-10-22
16:35
Fin
BUND
FC KOLN
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
3
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
(90+1)WALDSCHMIDT GIAN-LUCA
18:30
Fin
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
3
FC AUGSBURG
2
2-3
2-5
-
-
REXHBECAJ ELVIS(Pen88)
2023-10-27
21:30
Fin
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
3
FSV MAINZ 05
3
1-0
2-2
-
-
KRAUSS TOM(90+6)
2023-10-28
16:30
Fin
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
1
UNION BERLIN
4
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(75)DUCKSCH MARVIN
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
2
1899 HOFFENHEIM
1
0-2
2-3
-
-
(74)UNDAV DENIZ
16:30
Fin
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
2
1
SV DARMSTADT 98
3
2
0-0
8-0
-
-
(88)KANE HARRY
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
5
1
VfL WOLFSBURG
4
1-2
3-2
-
-
(81)ENGELS ARNE
16:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
FC HEIDENHEIM
3
1-1
2-1
-
-
(Own52)FOEHRENBACH JONAS
19:30
Fin
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
3
FC KOLN
3
1
4-0
6-0
-
-
(90+2)BAUMGARTNER CHRISTOPH
2023-10-29
16:30
Fin
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
3
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
2-1
3-3
-
-
BRANDT JULIAN(82)
18:30
Fin
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
SC FREIBURG
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
GULDE MANUEL(70)
2023-11-03
21:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
3
1
VfL BOCHUM
5
1-1
1-2
-
-
ASANO TAKUMA(54)
2023-11-04
16:30
Fin
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
3
RB LEIPZIG
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
(80)BARREIRO LEANDRO
16:30
Fin
BUND
UNION BERLIN
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
FERRI NACHO(82)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC KOLN
1
FC AUGSBURG
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
TIETZ PHILLIP(25)
16:30
Fin
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
3
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2
0-2
2-3
-
-
GRIMALDO ALEX(70)
16:30
Fin
BUND
SC FREIBURG
2
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
2
1-3
3-3
-
-
(Pen90+6)GRIFO VINCENZO
19:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
BAYERN MUNICH
3
0-2
0-4
-
-
KANE HARRY(90+3)
2023-11-05
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
3
1
WERDER BREMEN
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
SANTOS BORRE RAFAEL(65)
18:30
Fin
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
2
VfB STUTTGART
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
(90+4)KLEINDIENST TIM
2023-11-10
21:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
1
VfL WOLFSBURG
3
2-0
4-0
-
-
(71)PLEA ALASSANE
2023-11-11
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
1
1899 HOFFENHEIM
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
(53)DEMIROVIC ERMEDIN
16:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
3
FSV MAINZ 05
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
1
FC HEIDENHEIM
2-0
4-2
-
-
(85)MAXIM CHOUPO-MOTING ERIC
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
1-1
2-1
-
-
(Pen83)GUIRASSY SEHROU
19:30
Fin
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
4
FC KOLN
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
SELKE DAVIE(54)
2023-11-12
16:30
Fin
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
UNION BERLIN
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
(83)TELLA NATHAN
18:30
Fin
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
3
1-0
2-2
-
-
SMOLCIC HRVOJE(75)
20:30
Fin
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
2
SC FREIBURG
1-1
3-1
-
-
(80)BAUMGARTNER CHRISTOPH
2023-11-24
21:30
Fin
BUND
FC KOLN
BAYERN MUNICH
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
KANE HARRY(20)
2023-11-25
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
4
RB LEIPZIG
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
(66)ROGERIO
16:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
2
3-2
4-2
-
-
(90+7)MALEN DONYELL
16:30
Fin
BUND
UNION BERLIN
2
FC AUGSBURG
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
(88)VOLLAND KEVIN
16:30
Fin
BUND
SC FREIBURG
2
SV DARMSTADT 98
1-1
1-1
-
-
(35)HOELER LUCAS
16:30
Fin
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
3
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
GRIMALDO ALEX(76)
19:30
Fin
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
VfB STUTTGART
1
1-2
1-2
-
-
UNDAV DENIZ(45+2)
2023-11-26
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
4
VfL BOCHUM
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
4
FSV MAINZ 05
4
0-1
1-1
-
-
(48)SKOV ROBERT
2023-12-01
21:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
2
FC KOLN
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
SELKE DAVIE(60)
2023-12-02
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
6
VfL WOLFSBURG
2
2-1
3-1
-
-
(87)ANTWI-ADJEJ CHRISTOPHER
16:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
2
1899 HOFFENHEIM
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
(80)N'GOUMOU NATHAN
16:30
Fin
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
2
FC HEIDENHEIM
3
2-1
2-1
-
-
GIMBER BENEDIKT(45+2)
19:30
Fin
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
1
WERDER BREMEN
1-0
2-0
-
-
(Pen75)GUIRASSY SEHROU
2023-12-03
16:30
Fin
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
1
SC FREIBURG
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
GREGORITSCH MICHAEL(70)
18:30
Fin
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
3
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
(79)OKOH BONIFACE VICTOR
20:30
Fin
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
DAHMEN FINN(Own78)
2023-12-08
21:30
Fin
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
3
VfL BOCHUM
2
2-0
3-1
-
-
PACIENCIA GONCALO(90)
2023-12-09
16:30
Fin
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1
BAYERN MUNICH
2
3-1
5-1
-
-
(60)KNAUFF ANSGAR
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
1
SC FREIBURG
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
GREGORITSCH MICHAEL(74)
16:30
Fin
BUND
UNION BERLIN
1
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
3
1-0
3-1
-
-
PLEA ALASSANE(77)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
2
SV DARMSTADT 98
2
1-0
3-2
-
-
(71)MAINKA PATRICK
16:30
Fin
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
1
FC AUGSBURG
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
(65)DUCKSCH MARVIN
19:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2
1
RB LEIPZIG
3
1-1
2-3
-
-
(90+3)FUELLKRUG NICLAS
2023-12-10
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
1
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
WIRTZ FLORIAN(47)
18:30
Fin
BUND
FC KOLN
2
FSV MAINZ 05
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
2023-12-15
21:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
4
1
WERDER BREMEN
2
1-1
2-2
-
-
DUCKSCH MARVIN(76)
2023-12-16
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
MALEN DONYELL(35)
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
2
UNION BERLIN
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
(Pen78)STOEGER KEVIN
16:30
Fin
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
3
FC HEIDENHEIM
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
PIERINGER MARVIN(12)
16:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
2
VfL WOLFSBURG
1
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
MAJER LOVRO(63)
19:30
Fin
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
3
1899 HOFFENHEIM
2
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
(74)SIMAKAN MOHAMED
2023-12-17
16:30
Fin
BUND
SC FREIBURG
1
FC KOLN
3
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
(90+5)SALLAI ROLAND
18:30
Fin
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
(57)WIRTZ FLORIAN
20:30
Fin
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
VfB STUTTGART
3
1-0
3-0
-
-
(63)KIM MIN-JAE
2023-12-19
19:30
Fin
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
4
RB LEIPZIG
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
(75)NJINMAH JUSTIN
21:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
FSV MAINZ 05
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
VAN DEN BERG SEPP(43)
21:30
Fin
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
2
SV DARMSTADT 98
4
2-1
3-3
-
-
SKARKE TIM(85)
2023-12-20
19:30
Fin
BUND
UNION BERLIN
FC KOLN
0-0
2-0
-
-
(78)DATRO FOFANA DAVID
21:30
Fin
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
FC AUGSBURG
4
2-0
3-0
-
-
(69)FUEHRICH CHRIS
21:30
Fin
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
VfL BOCHUM
2
3-0
4-0
-
-
(69)OKOH BONIFACE VICTOR
21:30
Fin
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
5
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
(90+7)KOCH ROBIN
21:30
Fin
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
3
SC FREIBURG
4
0-1
3-2
-
-
(Own90+3)GINTER MATTHIAS
21:30
Fin
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
4
BAYERN MUNICH
2
1-2
1-2
-
-
(45+1)ARNOLD MAXIMILIAN
2024-01-12
21:30
Fin
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
1
1899 HOFFENHEIM
2
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
(90+1)KANE HARRY
2024-01-13
16:30
Fin
BUND
SC FREIBURG
UNION BERLIN
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
KNAUFF ANSGAR(7)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
3
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
PALACIOS EXEQUIEL(90+4)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
3
VfL WOLFSBURG
4
0-1
1-1
-
-
(61)WIDMER SILVAN
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC KOLN
3
FC HEIDENHEIM
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
BECK ADRIAN(55)
19:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
0-1
0-3
-
-
MOUKOKO YOUSSOUFA(90+2)
2024-01-14
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
6
WERDER BREMEN
5
0-0
1-1
-
-
STARK NIKLAS(90+3)
18:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
3
VfB STUTTGART
3
2-0
3-1
-
-
(90+2)JORDAN SIEBATCHEU THEOS…
2024-01-20
16:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
0-1
2-2
-
-
(90+5)KLARER CHRISTOPH
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC KOLN
2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2
0-1
0-4
-
-
MOUKOKO YOUSSOUFA(90+2)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
VfL WOLFSBURG
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
(Own45+3)JENZ MORITZ
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
5
VfB STUTTGART
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
(50)BERO MATUS
16:30
Fin
BUND
SC FREIBURG
2
1
1899 HOFFENHEIM
3
1-0
3-2
-
-
(85)SALLAI ROLAND
19:30
Fin
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
2
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
4
1-0
2-3
-
-
HINCAPIE PIERO(90+1)
2024-01-21
16:30
Fin
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
2
WERDER BREMEN
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
WEISER MITCHELL(59)
18:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
1
FC AUGSBURG
2
1-0
1-2
-
-
ENGELS ARNE(51)
2024-01-24
21:30
Fin
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
2
UNION BERLIN
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
(46)GUERREIRO RAPHAEL
2024-01-26
21:30
Fin
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
FSV MAINZ 05
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
(73)GOETZE MARIO
2024-01-27
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
5
FC KOLN
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
(40)PAREDES KEVIN
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
1
RB LEIPZIG
4
2-1
5-2
-
-
(75)UNDAV DENIZ
16:30
Fin
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
2
SC FREIBURG
2
1-1
3-1
-
-
(90+3)MALATINI JULIAN
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
2
BAYERN MUNICH
6
0-2
2-3
-
-
(Pen90+4)DEMIROVIC ERMEDIN
16:30
Fin
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
4
FC HEIDENHEIM
1-1
1-1
-
-
(Pen45+7)KRAMARIC ANDREJ
19:30
Fin
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
3
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
2024-01-28
16:30
Fin
BUND
UNION BERLIN
3
SV DARMSTADT 98
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
(62)HOLLERBACH BENEDICT
18:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1
VfL BOCHUM
3
1-1
3-1
-
-
(Pen90+1)FUELLKRUG NICLAS
2024-02-02
21:30
Fin
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
2024-02-03
16:30
Fin
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
(86)DE LIGT MATTHIJS
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
3
FC AUGSBURG
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
DEMIROVIC ERMEDIN(Pen90+2)
16:30
Fin
BUND
SC FREIBURG
4
1
VfB STUTTGART
2
1-2
1-3
-
-
MITTELSTAEDT MAXIMILIAN(74)
16:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
2
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
TELLA NATHAN(52)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
4
WERDER BREMEN
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
DUCKSCH MARVIN(2)
19:30
Fin
BUND
FC KOLN
1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
(80)THIELMANN JAN
2024-02-04
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
2
1899 HOFFENHEIM
3
0-1
2-2
-
-
(Pen70)MAJER LOVRO
18:30
Fin
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
1
UNION BERLIN
2
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(48)SESKO BENJAMIN
2024-02-07
19:30
Fin
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
2
UNION BERLIN
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
(45+8)BURKARDT JONATHAN
2024-02-09
21:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2
SC FREIBURG
2-0
3-0
-
-
(87)FUELLKRUG NICLAS
2024-02-10
16:30
Fin
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
VfL BOCHUM
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
BROSCHINSKI MORITZ(17)
16:30
Fin
BUND
UNION BERLIN
1
VfL WOLFSBURG
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
(45+25)DOEKHI DANILHO
16:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
SV DARMSTADT 98
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
1
FC HEIDENHEIM
2
1-2
1-2
-
-
(19)SCHMID ROMANO
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
5
RB LEIPZIG
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
(60)DEMIROVIC ERMEDIN
19:30
Fin
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
3
BAYERN MUNICH
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
(90+5)FRIMPONG JEREMIE
2024-02-11
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
1
FSV MAINZ 05
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
AJORQUE LUDOVIC(76)
18:30
Fin
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
3
FC KOLN
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
(90+5)KRAMARIC ANDREJ
2024-02-16
21:30
Fin
BUND
FC KOLN
4
WERDER BREMEN
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
NJINMAH JUSTIN(70)
2024-02-17
16:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
5
VfB STUTTGART
4
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
(90+5)SEYDEL AARON
16:30
Fin
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
2
1
UNION BERLIN
3
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
AARONSON BRENDEN(84)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
2
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
(87)KLEINDIENST TIM
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
3
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
(64)GERHARDT YANNICK
16:30
Fin
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
3
FC AUGSBURG
2
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
(44)VAN DEN BERG SEPP
19:30
Fin
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
1
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
5
1-0
2-0
-
-
(57)LOIS OPENDA IKOMA
2024-02-18
16:30
Fin
BUND
SC FREIBURG
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2-2
3-3
-
-
(89)GREGORITSCH MICHAEL
18:30
Fin
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
2
BAYERN MUNICH
3
1
2-1
3-2
-
-
KANE HARRY(87)
2024-02-23
21:30
Fin
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
4
FSV MAINZ 05
6
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
(68)ANDRICH ROBERT
2024-02-24
16:30
Fin
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
3
SV DARMSTADT 98
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
JUSTVAN JULIAN(33)
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
1
FC KOLN
0-0
1-1
-
-
MARTEL ERIC(62)
16:30
Fin
BUND
UNION BERLIN
2
FC HEIDENHEIM
1
2-1
2-2
-
-
BESTE JAN-NIKLAS(71)
16:40
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
2
VfL BOCHUM
4
2-0
5-2
-
-
(90+7)HONORAT FRANCK
19:30
Fin
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
3
RB LEIPZIG
3
0-0
2-1
-
-
(90+1)KANE HARRY
2024-02-25
16:30
Fin
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
VfL WOLFSBURG
1
1-2
2-2
-
-
(90+3)MARMOUSH OMAR
18:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2
1899 HOFFENHEIM
3
2-1
2-3
-
-
BEIER MAXIMILIAN(64)
20:30
Fin
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
3
SC FREIBURG
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
(81)ENGELS ARNE
2024-03-01
21:30
Fin
BUND
SC FREIBURG
1
BAYERN MUNICH
2
1-1
2-2
-
-
(87)HOELER LUCAS
2024-03-02
16:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
2
FC AUGSBURG
0-5
0-6
-
-
TIETZ PHILLIP(84)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
4
0-1
1-2
-
-
(59)PIERINGER MARVIN
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
3
1
RB LEIPZIG
2
1-1
1-4
-
-
POULSEN YUSSUF(72)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
5
1
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
N'GOUMOU NATHAN(55)
16:30
Fin
BUND
UNION BERLIN
2
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
MAATSEN IAN(90)
19:30
Fin
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
3
VfB STUTTGART
2
0-1
2-3
-
-
(83)NMECHA LUKAS
2024-03-03
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC KOLN
2
1
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
GRIMALDO ALEX(73)
18:30
Fin
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
4
1
WERDER BREMEN
1
2-0
2-1
-
-
ALVERO SKELLY(90+2)
2024-03-08
21:30
Fin
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
1
UNION BERLIN
2
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(65)FUEHRICH CHRIS
2024-03-09
16:30
Fin
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
SV DARMSTADT 98
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
(50)BAUMGARTNER CHRISTOPH
16:30
Fin
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
1
FSV MAINZ 05
1
3-1
8-1
-
-
(90+3)GORETZKA LEON
16:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
3
FC KOLN
4
1-1
3-3
-
-
DOWNS DAMION(79)
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
1
FC HEIDENHEIM
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
(22)GOUWELEEUW JEFFREY
19:30
Fin
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
1
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2
1
0-2
1-2
-
-
(70)NJINMAH JUSTIN
2024-03-10
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
3
SC FREIBURG
7
0-1
1-2
-
-
(62)ORDEC IVAN
18:30
Fin
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
1899 HOFFENHEIM
2
2
1-1
3-1
-
-
(64)GOETZE MARIO
20:30
Fin
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1
VfL WOLFSBURG
2
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
(86)WIRTZ FLORIAN
2024-03-15
21:30
Fin
BUND
FC KOLN
2
RB LEIPZIG
2
1-1
1-5
-
-
POULSEN YUSSUF(82)
2024-03-16
16:30
Fin
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
4
VfL BOCHUM
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
(71)BURKARDT JONATHAN
16:30
Fin
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
2
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
(66)DINKCI EREN
16:30
Fin
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
1
1
FC AUGSBURG
3
1-1
1-3
-
-
JAKIC KRISTIJAN(79)
16:30
Fin
BUND
UNION BERLIN
3
WERDER BREMEN
5
0-0
2-1
-
-
WEISER MITCHELL(63)
16:30
Fin
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
1
BAYERN MUNICH
1-2
2-5
-
-
(90+5)VILHELMSSON OSCAR
19:30
Fin
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
1
VfB STUTTGART
0-2
0-3
-
-
LEWELING JAMIE(68)
2024-03-17
16:30
Fin
BUND
SC FREIBURG
1
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1-2
2-3
-
-
(79)KEITEL YANNIK
18:30
Fin
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1
1
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
1-1
3-1
-
-
(Pen90+3)CAN EMRE
2024-03-30
16:30
Sched
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
2024-03-31
16:30
Sched
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
2024-04-05
21:30
Sched
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
2024-04-06
16:30
Sched
BUND
SC FREIBURG
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FC KOLN
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
UNION BERLIN
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
2024-04-07
16:30
Sched
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
2024-04-12
21:30
Sched
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
2024-04-13
16:30
Sched
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
2024-04-14
16:30
Sched
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
2024-04-19
21:30
Sched
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
2024-04-20
16:30
Sched
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FC KOLN
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sched
BUND
UNION BERLIN
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
2024-04-21
16:30
Sched
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sched
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sched
BUND
SC FREIBURG
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
2024-04-27
16:30
Sched
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
SC FREIBURG
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
2024-05-04
16:30
Sched
BUND
UNION BERLIN
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FC KOLN
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
2024-05-11
16:30
Sched
BUND
VfL BOCHUM
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
BAYERN MUNICH
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
RB LEIPZIG
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FSV MAINZ 05
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FC AUGSBURG
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
SC FREIBURG
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FC KOLN
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
2024-05-18
16:30
Sched
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
VfB STUTTGART
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
UNION BERLIN
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sched
BUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
Back to Top