Saturday, December 15 , 2018       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    09:46:18
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT SCORE TV    
08:00 4Qrt KBL RS ULSAN MOBIS PHOEBUS 1 SEOUL SAMSUNG THUNDERS 10 21-25 18-9 39-34 23-19 19-20 - - 81-73
10:00 Sched ABL RS MONO VAMPIRE BC 9 FORMOSA DREAMERS 1 - - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched KBL RS GOYANG ORIONS 9 SEOUL SK KNIGHTS 7 - - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched WKBL RS YONGIN S. BLUEMIX (W) 3 INCHEON S.B. S BIRDS (W) 6 - - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched BSL RS FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL 1 AFYON BLD. 11 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched CUP R16 MBK MYKOLAIV MBK MYKOLAIV 2 - - - - - - - -
13:35 Sched CBA RS GUANDONG 1 ZHEJIANG GUANGSHA 2 - - - - - - - -
13:35 Sched CBA RS JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN 13 JIANGSU TONGXI 14 - - - - - - - -
13:35 Sched CBA RS LIAONING 3 JILIN 11 - - - - - - - -
13:35 Sched CBA RS SHANDONG 10 QINGDAO 16 - - - - - - - -
13:35 Sched PLK RS MKS DABROWA GORNICZA 4 ANWIL WLOCLAWEK 6 - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched LNB RS ABC ATHLETIC CONSTANTA 3 CS MUNICIPAL MEDIAS 2 - - - - - - - -
14:15 Sched BSL RS BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI 8 BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN 4 - - - - - - - -
14:30 Sched LNB RS CS RAPID BUCURESTI 5 CSM PHOENIX CSU GALATI 1 - - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched VTB RS AVTODOR 8 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 5 - - - - - - - -
15:04 Sched LIG RS SODERTALJE KINGS 1 KOPING STARS 9 - - - - - - - -
15:15 Sched A1 RS KOLOSSOS RODOU 14 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS BC 1 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched CUP R16 DINAMO ODESSA SK PROMETS - - - - - - - -
16:15 Sched LNB RS STEAUA BUCURESTI 6 U BANCA TRANSILVANIA CLUJ 4 - - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched A1 RS RETHYMNO BC 12 GS KYMIS 13 - - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched BSL RS GAZIANTEP BASKETBOL 9 TOFAS 3 - - - - - - - -
16:45 Sched BLS A RS OKK BEOGRAD 3 KK BEOVUK 72 14 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched NBL RS BK OLOMOUCKO 5 BK DECIN 4 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS SALON VILPAS 1 KATAJA BASKET 9 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS TAMPEREEN PYRINTO 2 KTP BASKET 3 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched A1 RS AEK ATHENS BC 4 GS LAVRIOU 8 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS BC VALGA VALKA/MM 13 TALTECH BC 6 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS BK LIEPAJA 14 TARTU ULIKOOL 7 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS BK OGRE 4 KK RAPLA 9 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS BK VENTSPILS 2 TALLINNA KALEV/TLU 5 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LKL RS RYTAS VILNIUS 4 DZUKIJA 6 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LPB RS GALITOS BARREIRO 12 ILLIABUM CLUBE 10 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LPB RS SPORT LISBOA BENFICA 1 OVARENSE 3 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LNB RS ACS TARGU JIU 4 CS UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 10 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LNB RS CS CUZA SPORT BRAILA 4 CSO VOLUNTARI 1 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LNB RS CSM VSKC MIERCUREA CIUC 8 CN AUREL VLAICU 9 - - - - - - - -
17:20 Sched LKL RS KK SKYCOP 8 NEPTUNAS 2 - - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched A1 RS PERISTERI 2 PANIONIOS BC 9 - - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched A1 RS PROMITHEAS PATRAS 6 ARIS THESALONIKIS BC 11 - - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched LNB RS CSM 2007 FOCSANI 6 CS MUNICIPAL TARGU MURES 2 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched ABA RS KK MORNAR 11 KK CEDEVITA 4 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched NBB RS CORINTHIANS 10 BAURU 12 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched NBL RS CHERNO MORE VARNA 9 RILSKI SPORTIST 3 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched NBL RS SPARTAK PLEVEN 7 LEVSKI LUKOIL 1 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched A ASG CYPRUS/EUROPEAN AMER/REST OF THE WORLD - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched NBL RS CEZ NYMBURK 1 BC KOLIN 9 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched SL RS HAPOEL UNET HOLON 2 IRONI NES ZIONA 8 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KL RS BETSAFE JURMALA 8 KK PARNU 10 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LPB RS FC PORTO 8 VITORIA SC GUIMARAES 7 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LNB RS BC CSU SIBIU 3 SCMU CRAIOVA 1 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched A1 RS KK ZABOK 6 KK SPLIT 5 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched NBL RS NH OSTRAVA 10 BASKETBALL BRNO 11 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SBL RS LIONS DE GENEVE 2 SWISS CENTRAL BASKET 9 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NBL RS BC SVITAVY 2 USK PRAHA 8 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NBL RS KRALOVSTI SOKOLI 12 BK PARDUBICE 3 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BBL RS GIESSEN 46ers 6 MEDI BAYREUTH 5 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NB IA RS ALBA FEHERVAR 10 ATOMEROMU SE 9 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NB IA RS NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK 13 JP AUTO JKSE 6 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NB IA RS PECSI VSK VEOLIA 3 KAPOSVARI KK 12 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NB IA RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK 1 EGIS KORMEND 2 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LPB RS SC LUSITANIA 5 CAB MADEIRA SAD 11 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BLS A RS KK DYNAMIK 2 OKK NOVI PAZAR 1 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BLS A RS KK METALAC 13 KK DUNAV 8 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched ACB RS IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 5 KIROLBET BASKONIA 2 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched ACB RS SAN PABLO BURGOS 13 VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 7 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched SBL RS UNION NEUCHATEL BASKET 3 BBC MONTHEY 5 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BSL RS BUYUKCEKMECE BASKETBOL 13 PINAR KARSIYAKA 7 - - - - - - - -
19:04 Sched LIG RS WETTERBYGDEN STARS 7 UMEA BSKT 8 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LNB RS AS MONACO BASKET 12 DIJON 2 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched NB IA RS SERCO-TF-BP 14 SOPRON KC 11 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA RS KK MEGA BASKET 3 KK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS 1 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABL RS ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG 4 VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES 5 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABL RS R. FURSTENFELD PANTHERS 10 SWANS GMUNDEN 2 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched A1 RS GKK SIBENIK 9 KK BOSCO 12 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched A1 RS KK ALKAR 8 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 7 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched A1 RS KK SKRLJEVO 11 KK ZADAR 4 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched PLK RS AZS KOSZALIN 16 LEGIA WARSZAWA 8 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched BLS A RS KK BORAC 4 KK TAMIS 5 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched 1. SKL RS KK PRIMORSKA 2 KD ILIRIJA 10 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched 1. SKL RS KK ROGASKA 8 HOPSI POLZELA 6 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched 1. SKL RS SENCUR GORENJSKA 9 TAJFUN SENTJUR 7 - - - - - - - -
20:20 Sched SL RS MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 1 HAPOEL JERUSALEM BC 5 - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched BLS A RS KK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 11 KK VOJVODINA SRBIJAGAS 9 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched NBB RS MINAS 6 FLAMENGO BC 3 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS CHOLET 17 NANTERRE 4 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS LIMOGES 13 FOS PROVENCE BASKETBALL 15 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS LYON VILLEURBANNE 1 CHALONS REIMS 14 - - - - - - - -
21:04 Sched LIG RS JAMTLAND BASKET 5 UPPSALA BASKET 10 - - - - - - - -
21:05 Sched ABL RS OBERWART GUNNERS 3 ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS 1 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched BLB 1 RS BELFIUS MONS HAINAUT 3 CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR 9 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched BLB 1 RS STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS 10 BC OOSTENDE 1 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched BBL RS EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN 16 BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG 12 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched BBL RS MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG 10 HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM 18 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched BBL RS MITTELDEUTSCHER BC 17 FRAPORT SKYLINERS 14 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched LBA RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 16 GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 15 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched ACB RS MONBUS OBRADORIO 14 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 15 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched ACB RS MORABANC ANDORRA 10 DELTECO GIPUZKOA BASKET 18 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched BBL RS BRISTOL FLYERS 3 MANCHESTER GIANTS 9 - - - - - - - -
21:34 Sched LIG RS NORRKOPING DOLPHINS 2 BC LULEA 3 - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA RS KK PARTIZAN NIS 5 KK FMP 8 - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched NBB RS PAULISTANO 5 UNICEUB BRB 14 - - - - - - - -
23:00 Sched LPB RS UD OLIVEIRENSE 2 ESGUEIRA 6 - - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL TV    
(18:00) Canc BSL RS ANADOLU EFES SK 2 TRABZONSPOR BASKETBOL 16 - - - - - - - -
08:00 Fin KBL RS JEONJU KCC EGIS 6 BUSAN KT SONICBOOM 2 22-13 24-13 46-26 15-20 27-23 88-69 - 88-69
05:50 Fin NBL RS BRISBANE BULLETS 4 ADELAIDE 36ers 6 22-28 30-24 52-52 18-18 21-31 91-101 - 91-101
05:00 Fin NBA RS DENVER NUGGETS 1 OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER 3 39-32 21-20 60-52 22-24 27-22 109-98 - 109-98
05:00 Fin NBA RS PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS 8 TORONTO RAPTORS 1 28-23 30-27 58-50 33-39 37-33 128-122 - 128-122
05:00 Fin NBA RS SACRAMENTO KINGS 9 GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS 2 38-42 26-34 64-76 33-27 28-27 125-130 - 125-130
04:00 Fin IA RS CREIGHTON 6 GREEN BAY 5 0-0 44-34 44-34 0-0 42-31 86-65 - 86-65
03:00 Fin IA RS ARKANSAS STATE 10 FLORIDA ATLANTIC 8 0-0 38-35 38-35 0-0 20-23 58-58 17-13 75-71
03:00 Fin NBA RS MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES 6 MIAMI HEAT 9 28-29 21-22 49-51 24-20 24-29 97-100 - 97-100
02:30 Fin NBA RS BROOKLYN NETS 10 WASHINGTON WIZARDS 11 27-31 43-28 70-59 31-26 24-33 125-118 - 125-118
02:30 Fin NBA RS CLEVELAND CAVALIERS 13 MILWAUKEE BUCKS 2 16-27 31-34 47-61 30-30 25-23 102-114 - 102-114
02:30 Fin NBA RS PHILADELPHIA 76ers 5 INDIANA PACERS 3 34-24 25-25 59-49 18-31 24-33 101-113 - 101-113
02:15 Fin LSB FINAL INSTITUTO CORDOBA FRANCA 16-16 26-22 42-38 25-29 23-27 90-94 - 90-94
02:00 Fin LNB RS FERRO CABA 4 PENAROL BC 8 22-24 19-9 41-33 15-22 26-22 82-77 - 82-77
02:00 Fin IA RS DEPAUL 8 UIC 7 0-0 52-28 52-28 0-0 38-42 90-70 - 90-70
02:00 Fin IA RS GEORGE WASHINGTON 12 HOWARD 6 0-0 32-22 32-22 0-0 38-42 70-64 - 70-64
02:00 Fin NBA RS BOSTON CELTICS 4 ATLANTA HAWKS 14 42-19 25-37 67-56 41-26 21-26 129-108 - 129-108
02:00 Fin NBA RS CHARLOTTE HORNETS 6 NEW YORK KNICKS 12 33-16 39-37 72-53 21-25 20-35 113-113 11-13 124-126
01:10 Fin NBB RS VASCO DA GAMA 13 MOGI DAS CRUZES 4 14-23 18-18 32-41 21-24 22-23 75-88 - 75-88
Sched Scheduled Fin Finished  K/O  Kick Off time Latest score RS Regular Season
1Qrt First Quarter O/T Over Time  Stat  Game Status Information PS Pre Season
2Qrt Second Quarter Int Interrupted  HT  Half Time CQF Conference Quarter Final
H/T Half Time Abd Abandoned  FT  Full Time CSF Conference Semi Final
3Qrt Third Quarter Post Postponed  OT  Over Time CF Conference Final
4Qrt Fourth Quarter Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position CHF Championship Final
ASG All Star Game
Back to Top