Sunday, March 07 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    08:30:01
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT SCORE TV    
06:35 4Qrt BL RS SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC 5 LINK TOCHIGI BREX 1 19-22 26-15 45-37 18-24 5-15 - - 68-76
07:00 4Qrt IA RS PEPPERDINE 7 SANTA CLARA 5 0-0 40-35 40-35 0-0 19-16 - - 59-51
07:05 4Qrt BL RS AISIN SEAHORSES 3 SHINSHU BRAVE WARRIORS 7 19-22 22-18 41-40 21-21 5-3 - - 67-64
07:05 3Qrt BL RS AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS 7 SHIGA LAKESTARS 6 17-18 10-26 27-44 16-2 - - - 43-46
07:05 3Qrt BL RS KYOTO HANNARYZ 8 SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX 9 21-13 18-19 39-32 22-17 - - - 61-49
07:05 3Qrt BL RS LEVANGA HOKKAIDO 10 HIROSHIMA DRAGONFLIES 10 19-18 15-16 34-34 8-19 - - - 42-53
07:05 3Qrt BL RS RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS 1 YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS 8 19-21 23-21 42-42 4-0 - - - 46-42
08:00 2Qrt KBL RS INCHEON ET LAND ELEPHANTS 6 DB PROMY PRO BC 9 26-19 8-10 - - - - - 34-29
08:00 2Qrt KBL RS SEOUL SK KNIGHTS 8 ULSAN MOBIS PHOEBUS 2 19-16 6-6 - - - - - 25-22
08:05 2Qrt BL RS OSAKA EVESSA 4 DIAMOND DOLPHINS 2 21-23 2-5 - - - - - 23-28
09:05 Sched BL RS BRAVE THUNDERS 3 NIIGATA ALBIREX 9 - - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched KBL RS CHANGWON LG SAKERS 10 ANYANG KGC 4 - - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched KBL RS GOYANG ORIONS 3 SEOUL SAMSUNG THUNDERS 7 - - - - - - - -
11:05 Sched BL RS SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA 5 TOYOTA ALVARK 6 - - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched BSL RS FETHIYE BELEDIYE 16 GAZIANTEP BASKETBOL 7 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched A RS FORTITUDO BOLOGNA 10 HAPPY CASA BRINDISI 2 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched SL1 RS KHIMKI-PODMOSKOVIE 13 RUNA MOSCOW 4 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched LEB RS REAL MURCIA 8 PALMA AIR EUROPA 4 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched SL RS KHARKOV SOKOLY 10 BK KHIMIK 6 - - - - - - - -
13:00 Sched VTB RS CSKA MOSCOW 3 BC TSMOKI MINSK 13 - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched ACB RS RETABET BILBAO BASKET 19 REAL BETIS BC 18 - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched ACB RS UCAM MURCIA CB 12 REAL MADRID BC 1 - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LEB RS CB ALMANSA 5 PENAS HUESCA 9 - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LEB RS CB VALLADOLID 4 TIZONA BURGOS 9 - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LEB RS GRANADA 3 AMICS CASTELLO 1 - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LEB RS OURENSE 8 MELILLA 7 - - - - - - - -
13:35 Sched CBA RS ZHEJIANG CHOUZHOU 3 BEIKONG 11 - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched CBA RS SHANXI 14 TIANJIN 18 - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched SL RS TERNOPIL-TNEU 3 CK PROMETEY 4 - - - - - - - -
14:15 Sched BSL RS AFYON BELEDIYESPOR 8 ANADOLU EFES SK 1 - - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched BL RS BK AMAGER 5 EBAA 3 - - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched SL1 RS TEMP SUMZ REVDA 3 BC NOVOSIBIRSK 7 - - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched PLW RS MBA MOSCOW (W) 3 DYNAMO NOVOSIBIRSK (W) 6 - - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched PLW RS SPARTAK MOSCOW (W) 7 DYNAMO MOSCOW (W) 10 - - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched SL RS BK DNIPRO 2 BC ODESSA 9 - - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched VTB RS BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 6 BC ASTANA 11 - - - - - - - -
15:30 Sched A1 RS KOLOSSOS RODOU 8 PANATHINAIKOS OPAP 1 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched BLB 1 RS BC OOSTENDE 3 PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI 6 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched BLB 1 RS CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR 7 TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP 1 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched BLB 1 RS HUBO LIMBURG UNITED 4 BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT 2 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched BBL RS BG GOTTINGEN 15 FRAPORT SKYLINERS 11 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched BBL RS RASTA VECHTA 18 FC BAYERN MUNICH 5 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched LKL RS CBET PRIENAI BC 8 NEPTUNAS 6 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched SL1 RS URALMASH 2 UNIVERSITET SURGUT 12 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched SL RS KYIV BASKET 1 BK ZAPORIZHIA 5 - - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched BSL RS BURSASPOR 13 BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI 12 - - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched SF LONDON LIONS R. RED GLASGOW ROCKS - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched SL1 RS CSKA MOSCOW B 10 BUREVESTNIK 9 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched SL1 RS RODNIKI IZHEVSK 6 VOSTOK 65 8 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched VTB RS BC KALEV-CRAMO 12 AVTODOR 7 - - - - - - - -
17:20 Sched LKL RS JUVENTUS BC 2 ZALGIRIS KAUNAS BC 1 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched ABA RS KRKA 11 MEGA SOCCERBET 3 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched A RS DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO 13 AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN 1 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched PLW RS NIKA SYKTYVKAR (W) 5 NADEZHDA (W) 4 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched IA RS HOFSTRA 2 DELAWARE 6 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SL RS HAPOEL BEER SHEVA 7 MACCABI HUNTER HAIFA 13 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SL1 RS MBA MOSCOW 5 BC IRKUT 14 - - - - - - - -
18:35 Sched EBL RS POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD. 16 ENEA ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ 12 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BBL RS RATIOPHARM ULM 6 ALBA BERLIN 2 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched A RS VANOLI BASKET CREMONA 11 BASKET PESARO 6 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BSL RS FENERBAHCE BEKO 3 TURK TELEKOM 5 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BBL RS CHESHIRE PHOENIX 6 B. BRAUN SHEFFIELD SHARKS 4 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched BBL RS MANCHESTER GIANTS 9 ESH GROUP EAGLES NEWCASTLE 2 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched IA RS HOUSTON 1 MEMPHIS 4 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched IA RS TENNESSEE 3 FLORIDA 4 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched IA RS WINTHROP 1 CAMPBELL 2 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LEB RS REAL CANOE 10 LUCENTUM ALICANTE 2 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched IA RS IOWA 4 WISCONSIN 6 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched A1 RS IONIKOS NIKEAS BC 7 GS LAVRIOU 3 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched A RS TREVISO BASKET 9 GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 12 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ACB RS MONBUS OBRADORIO 14 KIROLBET BASKONIA 3 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched IA RS EAST CAROLINA 5 CINCINNATI 6 - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched IA RS NORTHWESTERN 13 NEBRASKA 14 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched SL RS MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 1 HAPOEL SP TEL AVIV 11 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched ACB RS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 5 BAXI MANRESA 9 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched LNB RS JL BOURG BASKET 3 NANTERRE 10 - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched A RS PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE 8 PALLACANESTRO CANTU 14 - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched IA RS SMU 3 TULSA 7 - - - - - - - -
23:00 Sched IA RS BAYLOR 2 TEXAS TECH 7 - - - - - - - -
23:30 Sched IA RS MICHIGAN STATE 9 MICHIGAN 1 - - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL TV    
(19:15) Canc A RS VIRTUS ROMA 16 GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 7 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 RS GKK SIBENIK 8 KK GORICA 2 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A2R RS BASKET RAVENNA 10 BASKET FERRARA 5 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A2R RS CHIETI BASKET 1974 8 STELLA AZZURRA ROMA 13 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A2R RS LATINA 11 NPC RIETI 9 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A2R RS SAN SEVERO 12 NAPOLI BASKET 2 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A2R RS SCAFATI BASKET 3 BALTUR CENTO 6 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A2G RS BERGAMO BASKET 2014 13 UCC CASALPUSTERLENGO 6 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A2G RS BIELLA 14 JB MONFERRATO 12 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A2G RS ORLANDINA BASKET 9 TRAPANI 10 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A2G RS PALLACANESTRO MANTOVANA 11 REALE MUTUA TORINO 2 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A2G RS TEZENIS VERONA 8 DERTHONA BASKET 1 - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A2G RS URANIA BASKET MILANO 4 APU OLD WILD WEST UDINE 3 - - - - - - - -
18:30 FTR SL RS KK KOZUV 6 TFT SKOPJE 4 - - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR A1 RS KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 9 KK CIBONA 4 - - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR A2R RS PALLACANESTRO FORLI 1 EUROBASKET ROMA 4 - - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR DBL RS BAL WEERT 8 HAGUE ROYALS 10 - - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR DBL RS LANDSTEDE HAMMERS 3 ALMERE SAILORS 11 - - - - - - - -
(18:00) Canc BLNO RS BAERUM BASKET 4 NIDAROS JETS 9 - - - - - - - -
(18:00) Canc BLNO RS KONGSBERG MINERS 2 AMMERUD 8 - - - - - - - -
18:00 FTR KLS A RS RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC 8 KK DUNAV 13 - - - - - - - -
17:00 FTR DBL RS YOAST UNITED 6 ZZ LEIDEN 1 - - - - - - - -
(17:00) Canc BLNO RS FROYA 3 TROMSOE STORM 7 - - - - - - - -
(16:00) Post BBL RS CHEMNITZ 99 9 HAMBURG TOWERS 7 - - - - - - - -
(15:30) Post KL RS BAERUM BASKET (W) 3 HOEYBRAATEN (W) 6 - - - - - - - -
(13:30) Post LEB RS FORCA LLEIDA CE 7 BASQUET GIRONA 6 - - - - - - - -
07:30 FTR NBL RS THE HAWKS 3 PERTH WILDCATS 2 - - - - - - - -
06:45 FTR WKBL PO-F YONGIN S. BLUEMIX (W) CHEONGJU KB STARS (W) - - - - - - - -
06:05 Fin BL RS TOYAMA GROUSES 4 CHIBA JETS 2 17-29 20-13 37-42 26-21 25-27 88-90 0-2 88-92
06:00 Fin IA RS FRESNO STATE 7 UTAH STATE 4 0-0 27-17 27-17 0-0 24-40 51-57 - 51-57
06:00 Fin IA RS WYOMING 6 UNLV 8 0-0 43-34 43-34 0-0 37-35 80-69 - 80-69
05:00 Fin NBL RS MELBOURNE UNITED 1 BRISBANE BULLETS 5 16-25 22-22 38-47 29-24 21-25 88-96 - 88-96
04:45 Fin IA RS SOUTH DAKOTA 3 WESTERN ILLINOIS 7 0-0 43-30 43-30 0-0 43-39 86-69 - 86-69
04:00 Fin IA RS CALIFORNIA BAPTIST 3 SEATTLE 4 0-0 39-28 39-28 0-0 40-48 79-76 - 79-76
04:00 Fin IA RS DIXIE STATE TRAILBLAZERS 7 NEW MEXICO STATE 6 0-0 34-40 34-40 0-0 22-28 56-68 - 56-68
04:00 Fin IA RS GRAMBLING STATE 6 ALABAMA A&M 5 0-0 32-42 32-42 0-0 48-30 80-72 - 80-72
04:00 Fin IA RS GRAND CANYON 1 UTAH VALLEY 5 0-0 35-30 35-30 0-0 39-34 74-64 - 74-64
04:00 Fin IA RS MARQUETTE 8 XAVIER 3 0-0 32-24 32-24 0-0 34-35 66-59 - 66-59
04:00 Fin IA RS SAINT MARYS (CA) 3 LOYOLA MARYMOUNT 4 0-0 24-21 24-21 0-0 28-26 52-47 - 52-47
04:00 Fin IA RS TEXAS STATE 1 APPALACHIAN STATE 7 0-0 26-20 26-20 0-0 39-45 65-65 8-11 73-76
04:00 Fin IA RS VCU 2 DAVIDSON 5 0-0 24-17 24-17 0-0 40-35 64-52 - 64-52
03:30 Fin IA RS COASTAL CAROLINA 4 TROY 11 0-0 33-26 33-26 0-0 53-42 86-68 - 86-68
03:30 Fin IA RS TEXAS SOUTHERN 3 SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY 4 0-0 39-35 39-35 0-0 41-39 80-74 - 80-74
03:00 Fin IA RS BELMONT 1 MOREHEAD STATE 3 0-0 32-43 32-43 0-0 39-43 71-86 - 71-86
03:00 Fin IA RS FURMAN 3 VMI 7 0-0 42-35 42-35 0-0 38-45 80-80 10-11 90-91
03:00 Fin IA RS NEW ORLEANS 9 SOUTHEASTERN LOUISIANA 8 0-0 32-29 32-29 0-0 37-40 69-69 12-7 81-76
03:00 Fin IA RS UC SAN DIEGO TRITONS 10 CAL STATE FULLERTON 7 0-0 35-39 35-39 0-0 50-39 85-78 - 85-78
03:00 Fin IA RS UC SANTA BARBARA 1 CAL POLY 11 0-0 31-24 31-24 0-0 39-30 70-54 - 70-54
03:00 Fin IA RS UT RIO GRANDE VALLEY 2 TARLETON STATE TEXANS 8 0-0 28-28 28-28 0-0 30-41 58-69 - 58-69
02:30 Fin LNB RS PENAROL BC 17 LIBERTAD SUNCHALES 10 21-18 15-20 36-38 17-15 15-19 68-72 - 68-72
02:00 Fin IA RS CSU NORTHRIDGE 8 UC RIVERSIDE 3 0-0 38-33 38-33 0-0 27-33 65-66 - 65-66
02:00 Fin IA RS LONG BEACH STATE 9 UC IRVINE 4 0-0 30-35 30-35 0-0 28-38 58-73 - 58-73
02:00 Fin IA RS OLE MISS 8 VANDERBILT 13 0-0 34-22 34-22 0-0 22-24 56-46 - 56-46
02:00 Fin IA RS SAINT JOHNS 5 SETON HALL 6 0-0 28-38 28-38 0-0 53-33 81-71 - 81-71
02:00 Fin IA RS UC DAVIS 2 HAWAII 6 0-0 36-30 36-30 0-0 38-36 74-66 - 74-66
02:00 Fin IA RS WILLIAM & MARY 9 UNC WILMINGTON 8 0-0 33-21 33-21 0-0 40-39 73-60 - 73-60
01:45 Fin IA RS SOUTH DAKOTA STATE 1 OMAHA 8 0-0 40-31 40-31 0-0 44-40 84-71 - 84-71
01:30 Fin IA RS GEORGIA STATE 2 ARKANSAS STATE 9 0-0 34-33 34-33 0-0 37-35 71-68 - 71-68
01:30 Fin IA RS JACKSON STATE 2 ALABAMA STATE 8 0-0 43-26 43-26 0-0 36-28 79-54 - 79-54
01:00 Fin IA RS HOUSTON BAPTIST 11 TEXAS A&M-CC 13 0-0 24-48 24-48 0-0 46-46 70-94 - 70-94
01:00 Fin IA RS LA-LAFAYETTE 3 SOUTH ALABAMA 5 0-0 29-33 29-33 0-0 50-35 79-68 - 79-68
01:00 Fin IA RS NORTH CAROLINA 6 DUKE 10 0-0 42-26 42-26 0-0 49-47 91-73 - 91-73
01:00 Fin IA RS SAINT BONAVENTURE 1 SAINT LOUIS 3 0-0 33-25 33-25 0-0 38-28 71-53 - 71-53
01:00 Fin IA RS SAM HOUSTON STATE 3 STEPHEN F. AUSTIN 2 0-0 19-28 19-28 0-0 40-36 59-64 - 59-64
00:30 Fin IA RS WOFFORD 4 MERCER 5 0-0 23-40 23-40 0-0 38-22 61-62 - 61-62
00:00 Fin IA RS ARKANSAS 1 TEXAS A&M 9 0-0 38-41 38-41 0-0 49-39 87-80 - 87-80
00:00 Fin IA RS CREIGHTON 2 BUTLER 10 0-0 46-32 46-32 0-0 47-41 93-73 - 93-73
00:00 Fin IA RS DELAWARE STATE 10 MORGAN STATE 3 0-0 32-36 32-36 0-0 50-39 82-75 - 82-75
00:00 Fin IA RS KANSAS STATE 10 IOWA STATE 11 0-0 33-25 33-25 0-0 28-31 61-56 - 61-56
00:00 Fin IA RS MCNEESE STATE COWBOYS 5 LAMAR 10 0-0 17-32 17-32 0-0 34-28 51-60 - 51-60
00:00 Fin IA RS NORTH TEXAS 8 UAB 7 0-0 28-36 28-36 0-0 33-29 61-65 - 61-65
00:00 Fin IA RS WESTERN KENTUCKY 4 OLD DOMINION 3 0-0 36-33 36-33 0-0 24-24 60-57 - 60-57
Sched Scheduled Fin Finished  K/O  Kick Off time Latest score RS Regular Season
1Qrt First Quarter O/T Over Time  Stat  Game Status Information PS Pre Season
2Qrt Second Quarter Int Interrupted  HT  Half Time CQF Conference Quarter Final
H/T Half Time Abd Abandoned  FT  Full Time CSF Conference Semi Final
3Qrt Third Quarter Post Postponed  OT  Over Time CF Conference Final
4Qrt Fourth Quarter Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position CHF Championship Final
ASG All Star Game
Back to Top