Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   FRANCE  - LIGUE MAGNUS  - LIGUE MAGNUS (May)  - 2022
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2021-09-21
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX GAP 0-1 0-2 3-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE NICE 1-0 3-2 0-1 4-3 - - 4-3
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN BORDEAUX 1-0 2-1 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS ANGERS 2-0 1-1 0-4 3-5 - - 3-5
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET CERGY PONTOISE 0-1 1-2 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4
2021-09-24
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE AMIENS 3-0 2-0 5-0 10-0 - - 10-0
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX MULHOUSE 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS CHAMONIX 1-0 2-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
21:30 Fin LM NICE ROUEN 1-2 2-1 1-0 4-3 - - 4-3
2021-09-25
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON AMIENS 1-1 2-1 0-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET MULHOUSE 0-1 2-1 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE CHAMONIX 6-0 2-2 2-1 10-3 - - 10-3
21:30 Fin LM GAP ROUEN 1-0 0-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2021-09-28
21:00 Fin LM NICE GAP 1-2 0-3 1-1 2-6 - - 2-6
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE BRIANCON 0-1 2-1 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN ANGLET 2-0 2-0 1-1 5-1 - - 5-1
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX GRENOBLE 0-1 2-1 0-5 2-7 - - 2-7
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX ANGERS 1-0 1-0 1-2 3-2 - - 3-2
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS CERGY PONTOISE 0-1 4-1 2-2 6-4 - - 6-4
2021-10-01
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON BORDEAUX 0-0 2-2 0-3 2-5 - - 2-5
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE ROUEN 1-2 0-3 2-0 3-5 - - 3-5
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE NICE 0-3 2-0 0-2 2-5 - - 2-5
21:30 Fin LM GAP AMIENS 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET CHAMONIX 1-1 2-1 0-2 3-4 - - 3-4
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS GRENOBLE 2-0 1-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
2021-10-05
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX BRIANCON 1-0 1-4 2-0 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX ANGLET 1-2 2-0 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE NICE 1-1 1-0 5-0 7-1 - - 7-1
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS CERGY PONTOISE 0-0 4-1 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
21:30 Fin LM GAP MULHOUSE 3-1 1-1 1-0 5-2 - - 5-2
2021-10-08
21:00 Fin LM NICE BORDEAUX 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS BRIANCON 0-1 3-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE GRENOBLE 0-1 1-0 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET GAP 2-0 1-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
2021-10-10
17:00 Fin LM BRIANCON GRENOBLE 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-3 - - 0-3
2021-10-12
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON MULHOUSE 1-1 0-0 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE CHAMONIX 2-0 2-1 1-1 5-2 - - 5-2
21:30 Fin LM GAP NICE 0-1 1-0 3-0 4-1 - - 4-1
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE ANGLET 3-1 1-0 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS AMIENS 0-2 2-0 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
2021-10-15
21:00 Fin LM NICE ANGERS 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN CHAMONIX 0-0 3-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE AMIENS 2-1 3-2 2-1 7-4 - - 7-4
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX BRIANCON 1-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET GRENOBLE 0-1 2-3 0-0 2-4 - - 2-4
21:30 Fin LM GAP CERGY PONTOISE 2-2 2-0 0-2 4-4 1-0 - 5-4
2021-10-22
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX MULHOUSE 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE GAP 1-0 1-2 4-1 6-3 - - 6-3
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS ROUEN 0-1 0-0 0-2 0-3 - - 0-3
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE BORDEAUX 0-0 3-2 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
21:30 Fin LM BRIANCON NICE 0-3 1-3 2-0 3-6 - - 3-6
2021-10-24
17:00 Fin LM ROUEN CERGY PONTOISE 0-0 3-2 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
19:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE GRENOBLE 0-1 1-2 1-2 2-5 - - 2-5
19:30 Fin LM GAP BRIANCON 1-2 1-1 1-1 3-4 - - 3-4
20:00 Fin LM ANGLET ANGERS 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 - - 1-0
2021-10-26
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON ROUEN 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-3 - - 0-3
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX ANGLET 4-0 1-1 2-0 7-1 - - 7-1
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE BORDEAUX 1-0 4-0 3-0 8-0 - - 8-0
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS NICE 2-0 1-1 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE GAP 1-2 2-1 1-0 4-3 - - 4-3
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS MULHOUSE 2-0 1-1 0-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
2021-10-29
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN ANGERS 1-2 1-0 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE CHAMONIX 1-1 2-2 0-1 3-4 - - 3-4
21:00 Fin LM NICE BRIANCON 1-0 1-2 2-0 4-2 - - 4-2
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET AMIENS 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
21:30 Fin LM BORDEAUX CERGY PONTOISE 2-1 0-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
21:30 Fin LM GAP GRENOBLE 2-1 0-1 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
2021-10-31
16:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE BRIANCON 2-0 2-1 2-0 6-1 - - 6-1
17:00 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE ROUEN 2-0 0-3 0-4 2-7 - - 2-7
18:00 Fin LM AMIENS BORDEAUX 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
19:00 Fin LM NICE MULHOUSE 1-1 0-1 2-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
19:00 Fin LM ANGERS ANGLET 1-0 4-1 1-1 6-2 - - 6-2
19:30 Fin LM GAP CHAMONIX 1-0 3-0 1-1 5-1 - - 5-1
2021-11-05
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON ANGERS 0-0 0-1 0-4 0-5 - - 0-5
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE CERGY PONTOISE 1-1 1-1 0-3 2-5 - - 2-5
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX NICE 1-1 2-1 2-0 5-2 - - 5-2
21:30 Fin LM AMIENS GAP 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2021-11-06
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN GAP 0-0 0-1 0-2 0-3 - - 0-3
21:15 Fin LM CHAMONIX CERGY PONTOISE 1-1 0-1 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE ANGERS 0-2 1-0 2-2 3-4 - - 3-4
21:30 Abd LM ANGLET NICE - - - - - - 0-2
2021-11-16
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX BORDEAUX 1-2 0-0 2-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS GRENOBLE 2-0 1-2 0-2 3-4 - - 3-4
21:30 Fin LM GAP ANGLET 2-1 0-0 1-2 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE BRIANCON 3-0 7-1 2-0 12-1 - - 12-1
2021-11-17
21:00 Fin LM NICE ANGLET 2-2 3-1 1-1 6-4 - - 6-4
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE BORDEAUX 2-0 1-0 0-3 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS BRIANCON 1-0 3-0 1-1 5-1 - - 5-1
2021-11-19
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE ANGLET 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN BRIANCON 3-3 5-1 0-1 8-5 - - 8-5
21:00 Fin LM NICE CERGY PONTOISE 2-3 2-1 0-1 4-5 - - 4-5
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX AMIENS 0-0 2-2 1-2 3-4 - - 3-4
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX GRENOBLE 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS GAP 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2
2021-11-23
21:00 Fin LM NICE CHAMONIX 2-1 1-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON GAP 1-1 0-1 2-2 3-4 - - 3-4
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE ANGERS 0-4 1-1 2-1 3-6 - - 3-6
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET BORDEAUX 1-0 2-3 0-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
2021-11-26
21:00 Fin LM NICE AMIENS 2-1 1-1 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX CHAMONIX 0-0 0-1 2-0 2-1 - - 2-1
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE CERGY PONTOISE 3-1 1-0 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
21:30 Fin LM ROUEN MULHOUSE 0-0 2-0 4-0 6-0 - - 6-0
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET BRIANCON 0-0 2-1 1-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
21:30 Fin LM GAP ANGERS 0-1 3-0 0-3 3-4 - - 3-4
2021-11-28
19:30 Fin LM NICE GAP 1-0 0-2 2-3 3-5 - - 3-5
19:30 Fin LM BORDEAUX AMIENS 1-2 0-0 1-1 2-3 - - 2-3
2021-11-30
21:30 Canc LM ANGLET ROUEN - - - - - - -
2021-12-03
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON CERGY PONTOISE 1-0 1-2 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX ANGERS 2-2 1-2 1-4 4-8 - - 4-8
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN NICE 1-1 0-1 4-1 5-3 - - 5-3
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS MULHOUSE 0-1 2-2 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX GAP 1-1 0-0 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4
2021-12-04
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE ANGLET 4-1 2-0 2-0 8-1 - - 8-1
2021-12-07
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON CHAMONIX 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
21:00 Fin LM NICE GRENOBLE 1-0 2-2 0-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS BORDEAUX 3-1 1-0 2-0 6-1 - - 6-1
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE AMIENS 2-0 2-1 1-1 5-2 - - 5-2
2021-12-10
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON ANGLET 1-0 1-0 0-2 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS CHAMONIX 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
21:30 Fin LM GRENOBLE ROUEN 1-1 0-1 2-0 3-2 - - 3-2
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS NICE 1-0 2-0 3-1 6-1 - - 6-1
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE MULHOUSE 1-1 1-0 4-1 6-2 - - 6-2
2021-12-12
20:15 Fin LM AMIENS CERGY PONTOISE 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
2021-12-14
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE CHAMONIX 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2021-12-17
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE BRIANCON 2-0 3-0 1-0 6-0 - - 6-0
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN ANGLET 1-0 2-1 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2
2021-12-20
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON NICE 2-0 0-3 2-1 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
2021-12-21
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE GAP 0-0 3-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS ROUEN 2-0 0-2 1-2 3-4 - - 3-4
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET BORDEAUX 2-0 2-0 1-1 5-1 - - 5-1
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE ANGERS 1-1 1-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2021-12-22
21:00 Fin LM NICE BRIANCON 1-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN AMIENS 1-0 0-1 2-2 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
21:30 Fin LM BORDEAUX ANGLET 1-3 2-0 0-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS CERGY PONTOISE 2-0 0-1 1-1 3-2 - - 3-2
21:30 Fin LM GAP GRENOBLE 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
2021-12-28
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX NICE 1-2 1-0 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON GAP 2-1 4-1 1-0 7-2 - - 7-2
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE GRENOBLE 2-1 1-1 0-3 3-5 - - 3-5
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET ANGERS 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3
2021-12-30
21:00 Fin LM NICE MULHOUSE 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE BRIANCON 3-0 3-3 3-0 9-3 - - 9-3
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS ROUEN 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1
2022-01-07
21:30 Fin LM CHAMONIX ROUEN 0-0 2-2 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
2022-01-09
19:30 Fin LM GAP CHAMONIX 1-0 4-0 2-1 7-1 - - 7-1
2022-01-11
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX ROUEN 0-1 1-4 0-1 1-6 - - 1-6
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE MULHOUSE 3-0 2-1 0-1 5-2 - - 5-2
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS ANGERS 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-3 - - 0-3
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE ANGLET 2-0 2-1 1-3 5-4 - - 5-4
2022-01-14
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE CERGY PONTOISE 1-1 5-1 1-0 7-2 - - 7-2
21:30 Fin LM GAP ANGERS 1-1 1-1 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
21:30 Fin LM AMIENS MULHOUSE 1-1 1-1 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET CHAMONIX 1-2 0-1 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3
2022-01-15
19:30 Fin LM BORDEAUX CHAMONIX 1-2 2-2 0-0 3-4 - - 3-4
20:30 Fin LM NICE ANGERS 1-2 0-1 0-0 1-3 - - 1-3
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN MULHOUSE 1-1 0-0 2-2 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
2022-01-17
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET MULHOUSE 0-2 0-2 3-2 3-6 - - 3-6
2022-01-18
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN GRENOBLE 1-0 0-2 1-3 2-5 - - 2-5
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX NICE 1-0 2-1 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS GAP 1-0 2-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE BRIANCON 1-0 0-0 3-0 4-0 - - 4-0
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS CHAMONIX 0-1 2-2 2-1 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
2022-01-19
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET NICE 2-0 1-1 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2022-01-21
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX BORDEAUX 0-1 0-0 4-1 4-2 - - 4-2
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON AMIENS 0-2 0-2 1-0 1-4 - - 1-4
21:00 Fin LM NICE ROUEN 0-0 1-1 0-3 1-4 - - 1-4
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE CERGY PONTOISE 0-6 0-0 1-2 1-8 - - 1-8
21:30 Fin LM GAP ANGLET 2-2 1-0 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2
2022-01-23
16:00 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE AMIENS 1-2 2-0 1-2 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5
17:00 Fin LM ROUEN GAP 1-0 3-2 2-1 6-3 - - 6-3
20:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE CHAMONIX 1-1 1-2 1-0 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4
2022-01-25
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN NICE 2-0 1-1 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX ANGLET 2-0 1-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE BORDEAUX 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
2022-01-26
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE ANGLET 2-2 0-0 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON BORDEAUX 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS NICE 1-1 1-0 3-1 5-2 - - 5-2
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE GAP 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0
2022-01-28
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS GRENOBLE 1-1 1-0 1-2 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX MULHOUSE 1-1 1-0 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE CHAMONIX 1-0 1-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS BRIANCON 1-2 1-1 2-1 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET NICE 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
2022-01-29
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN GRENOBLE 1-1 0-0 2-2 3-3 1-0 - 4-3
2022-01-30
19:30 Fin LM BORDEAUX AMIENS 1-1 1-1 0-4 2-6 - - 2-6
2022-02-01
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON MULHOUSE 1-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX GRENOBLE 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-3 - - 2-3
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS BORDEAUX 2-1 1-0 2-0 5-1 - - 5-1
21:30 Fin LM GAP NICE 2-1 1-1 0-4 3-6 - - 3-6
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE ROUEN 2-2 1-0 0-3 3-5 - - 3-5
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS ANGLET 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
2022-02-04
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE BORDEAUX 1-2 2-0 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON ANGERS 0-0 0-0 1-3 1-3 - - 1-3
21:00 Fin LM NICE ANGLET 0-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX CERGY PONTOISE 0-1 2-1 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
21:30 Fin LM GAP ROUEN 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2
22:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE AMIENS 0-0 2-0 3-0 5-0 - - 5-0
2022-02-05
21:00 Fin LM NICE AMIENS 1-1 0-0 2-1 3-2 - - 3-2
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX ROUEN 2-4 2-2 0-2 4-8 - - 4-8
2022-02-06
19:30 Fin LM BRIANCON CERGY PONTOISE 0-3 3-1 1-0 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4
19:30 Fin LM GAP BORDEAUX 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
20:15 Fin LM MULHOUSE ANGERS 0-1 1-1 0-3 1-5 - - 1-5
2022-02-08
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE NICE 1-1 0-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX GAP 2-3 0-0 2-2 4-5 - - 4-5
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET BRIANCON 1-0 2-0 3-0 6-0 - - 6-0
2022-02-09
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE NICE 2-0 2-1 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX BRIANCON 1-1 1-1 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
2022-02-11
21:30 Fin LM GAP BRIANCON 1-1 2-2 0-2 3-5 - - 3-5
2022-02-13
16:00 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE GRENOBLE 1-2 0-0 0-2 1-4 - - 1-4
20:00 Fin LM ANGLET ROUEN 1-1 1-1 1-2 3-4 - - 3-4
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX MULHOUSE 2-0 2-1 1-2 5-3 - - 5-3
2022-02-15
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX NICE 0-2 1-0 2-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON GRENOBLE 1-2 1-3 1-5 3-10 - - 3-10
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE GAP 3-1 2-2 2-1 7-4 - - 7-4
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS ROUEN 1-0 1-2 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3
2022-02-16
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN AMIENS 0-0 2-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS BORDEAUX 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1
2022-02-17
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE MULHOUSE 3-1 1-0 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1
2022-02-18
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON CHAMONIX 1-0 0-2 1-3 2-5 - - 2-5
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN BORDEAUX 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1
21:30 Fin LM GAP MULHOUSE 0-2 2-0 3-0 5-2 - - 5-2
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS AMIENS 2-0 2-1 1-2 5-3 - - 5-3
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET CERGY PONTOISE 0-1 5-2 0-2 5-5 0-0 0-1 5-6
2022-02-20
17:30 Fin LM BORDEAUX GAP 0-0 2-0 0-1 2-1 - - 2-1
18:15 Fin LM AMIENS ANGLET 1-0 2-0 3-0 6-0 - - 6-0
19:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE ROUEN 1-0 1-2 0-3 2-5 - - 2-5
19:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE ANGERS 0-1 3-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
21:00 Fin LM NICE CHAMONIX 0-0 0-4 0-3 0-7 - - 0-7
2022-02-21
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS ANGLET 2-0 3-0 0-0 5-0 - - 5-0
2022-02-22
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX ANGERS 2-1 1-0 0-2 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN BRIANCON 2-1 1-0 1-1 4-2 - - 4-2
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX GRENOBLE 0-2 3-3 0-2 3-7 - - 3-7
21:30 Fin LM GAP CERGY PONTOISE 1-1 0-2 1-0 2-3 - - 2-3
2022-02-23
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE ANGERS 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 - - 1-2
21:00 Fin LM NICE CERGY PONTOISE 1-4 1-1 4-2 6-7 - - 6-7
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS BRIANCON 3-0 1-1 4-1 8-2 - - 8-2
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET GRENOBLE 2-1 0-1 1-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
2022-02-25
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE AMIENS 1-2 1-1 0-3 2-6 - - 2-6
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE NICE 1-0 3-2 2-0 6-2 - - 6-2
21:30 Fin LM GRENOBLE ROUEN 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET GAP 1-3 4-2 2-0 7-5 - - 7-5
2022-02-26
19:00 Fin LM ANGERS NICE 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON ROUEN 0-2 3-1 0-4 3-7 - - 3-7
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX AMIENS 4-0 1-1 0-0 5-1 - - 5-1
2022-02-27
16:00 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE BORDEAUX 1-0 3-1 2-0 6-1 - - 6-1
20:00 Fin LM ANGERS GAP 3-0 0-1 3-2 6-3 - - 6-3
2022-03-01
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN CHAMONIX 2-2 2-1 2-1 6-4 - - 6-4
21:15 Fin LM GRENOBLE ANGLET 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0
21:30 Fin LM ANGERS MULHOUSE 0-0 2-2 0-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
21:30 Fin LM GAP BORDEAUX 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 - - 2-1
2022-03-02
21:00 Fin LM NICE BORDEAUX 0-0 4-3 0-1 4-4 0-1 - 4-5
21:00 Fin LM BRIANCON ANGLET 0-2 1-1 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5
21:15 Fin LM AMIENS CHAMONIX 2-2 0-2 0-0 2-4 - - 2-4
21:30 Fin LM CERGY PONTOISE MULHOUSE 1-1 1-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2
2022-03-04
21:00 Fin LM NICE GRENOBLE 1-0 0-1 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1
21:00 Fin LM CHAMONIX BRIANCON 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3
21:00 Fin LM MULHOUSE GAP 2-2 1-1 3-1 6-4 - - 6-4
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX CERGY PONTOISE 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4
21:30 Fin LM ROUEN ANGERS 1-1 0-3 1-0 2-4 - - 2-4
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET AMIENS 2-3 0-2 2-6 4-11 - - 4-11
2022-03-05
21:30 Fin LM ANGLET ROUEN 0-1 2-0 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1
2022-03-06
19:00 Fin LM ANGERS GRENOBLE 2-1 1-3 0-1 3-5 - - 3-5
19:30 Fin LM BORDEAUX ROUEN 1-2 0-0 0-3 1-5 - - 1-5
19:30 Fin LM GAP AMIENS 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2
2022-03-08
21:00 Fin LM ROUEN CERGY PONTOISE 1-0 1-1 3-4 5-5 1-0 - 6-5
21:15 Fin LM BORDEAUX ANGERS 0-2 1-2 0-3 1-7 - - 1-7
 
Back to Top