Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   SPAIN  - ACB  - LIGA ENDESA (January)  - 2023
K/O Stat League Home Away 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL  
2022-09-28
22:00 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA REAL MADRID BC 20-17 16-28 36-45 21-24 31-25 88-94 - 88-94
2022-09-29
20:00 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 21-11 19-26 40-37 20-16 16-20 76-73 - 76-73
20:00 Fin LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA GRANADA 23-16 21-19 44-35 19-23 18-25 81-83 - 81-83
22:30 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB CB BREOGAN LUGO 17-22 17-17 34-39 17-18 19-27 70-84 - 70-84
22:30 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 15-22 14-21 29-43 21-22 20-24 70-89 - 70-89
2022-09-30
20:00 Fin LE REAL BETIS BC VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 19-21 14-21 33-42 24-25 21-16 78-83 - 78-83
20:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA UNICAJA MALAGA 22-35 37-12 59-47 25-13 19-29 103-89 - 103-89
22:30 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA FC BARCELONA LASSA 19-21 29-19 48-40 22-25 18-20 88-85 - 88-85
22:30 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 21-21 26-21 47-42 16-19 13-20 76-81 - 76-81
2022-10-01
19:00 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA UCAM MURCIA CB 17-29 14-12 31-41 14-18 19-22 64-81 - 64-81
21:45 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE BASQUET GIRONA 18-18 23-16 41-34 22-16 13-17 76-67 - 76-67
21:45 Fin LE GRANADA BAXI MANRESA 25-20 19-16 44-36 21-24 19-27 84-87 - 84-87
2022-10-02
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC MONBUS OBRADORIO 27-12 15-13 42-25 26-30 25-24 93-79 - 93-79
13:30 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA 22-17 8-16 30-33 16-21 32-16 78-70 - 78-70
18:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET REAL BETIS BC 23-12 24-27 47-39 11-13 27-18 85-70 - 85-70
18:00 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 11-18 17-18 28-36 27-10 15-17 70-63 - 70-63
19:30 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 23-18 20-19 43-37 24-24 20-26 87-87 14-10 101-97
21:00 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA KIROLBET BASKONIA 17-23 22-28 39-51 26-7 24-16 89-74 - 89-74
2022-10-08
19:00 Fin LE REAL BETIS BC BAXI MANRESA 20-20 15-12 35-32 31-27 21-24 87-83 - 87-83
19:00 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO BASQUET GIRONA 29-13 19-24 48-37 17-10 24-16 89-63 - 89-63
21:45 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 22-17 16-14 38-31 29-21 21-20 88-72 - 88-72
21:45 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA CB BREOGAN LUGO 20-27 22-21 42-48 21-5 22-13 85-66 - 85-66
2022-10-09
13:30 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA REAL MADRID BC 14-18 17-19 31-37 16-19 24-20 71-76 - 71-76
13:30 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB GRANADA 19-25 21-22 40-47 20-16 22-26 82-89 - 82-89
18:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 20-10 10-24 30-34 15-19 26-12 71-65 - 71-65
19:30 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 15-17 25-23 40-40 24-19 15-26 79-85 - 79-85
20:15 Fin LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA FC BARCELONA LASSA 8-22 10-12 18-34 20-21 18-29 56-84 - 56-84
2022-10-15
19:00 Fin LE GRANADA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 27-20 26-28 53-48 27-18 19-18 99-84 - 99-84
19:00 Fin LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA REAL BETIS BC 20-30 20-10 40-40 26-15 17-22 83-77 - 83-77
21:45 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE MONBUS OBRADORIO 16-24 23-19 39-43 31-15 16-9 86-67 - 86-67
21:45 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA FC BARCELONA LASSA 13-30 16-17 29-47 26-27 23-27 78-101 - 78-101
2022-10-16
13:30 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 10-18 8-21 18-39 20-16 15-16 53-71 - 53-71
13:30 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA UNICAJA MALAGA 13-15 15-16 28-31 18-19 13-23 59-73 - 59-73
19:30 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB UCAM MURCIA CB 22-26 23-14 45-40 15-15 14-20 74-75 - 74-75
20:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 23-25 22-25 45-50 24-15 27-14 96-79 - 96-79
21:00 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA KIROLBET BASKONIA 21-29 22-31 43-60 19-15 21-22 83-97 - 83-97
2022-10-22
19:00 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB BAXI MANRESA 23-25 24-21 47-46 28-17 21-20 96-83 - 96-83
19:00 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO RETABET BILBAO BASKET 23-11 21-24 44-35 22-20 20-15 86-70 - 86-70
21:45 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA 13-16 21-24 34-40 26-18 19-24 79-82 - 79-82
21:45 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA GRANADA 25-22 25-12 50-34 27-22 17-20 94-76 - 94-76
2022-10-23
13:30 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 10-12 17-13 27-25 21-17 19-23 67-65 - 67-65
13:30 Fin LE REAL BETIS BC BASQUET GIRONA 15-20 20-23 35-43 20-20 16-16 71-79 - 71-79
18:00 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 27-27 14-21 41-48 18-18 25-18 84-84 14-19 98-103
19:30 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA UNICAJA MALAGA 16-7 16-18 32-25 17-21 25-19 74-65 - 74-65
20:15 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA REAL MADRID BC 14-19 23-14 37-33 18-25 33-24 88-82 - 88-82
2022-10-29
19:00 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA CB BREOGAN LUGO 18-16 9-24 27-40 21-25 22-41 70-106 - 70-106
19:00 Fin LE GRANADA MONBUS OBRADORIO 24-24 22-26 46-50 23-18 24-21 93-89 - 93-89
21:45 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 23-15 16-25 39-40 15-15 16-31 70-86 - 70-86
21:45 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 18-18 18-18 36-36 20-21 18-17 74-74 15-10 89-84
2022-10-30
13:30 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA REAL BETIS BC 23-19 30-11 53-30 26-15 27-15 106-60 - 106-60
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA 26-12 26-18 52-30 13-22 26-17 91-69 - 91-69
19:30 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB FC BARCELONA LASSA 18-23 22-32 40-55 20-22 20-15 80-92 - 80-92
20:15 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA UCAM MURCIA CB 24-10 28-23 52-33 25-23 23-33 100-89 - 100-89
22:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET KIROLBET BASKONIA 27-20 14-25 41-45 17-14 12-22 70-81 - 70-81
2022-11-05
19:00 Fin LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA BAXI MANRESA 22-23 22-27 44-50 31-13 26-34 101-97 - 101-97
21:45 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 17-22 28-13 45-35 18-25 25-16 88-76 - 88-76
21:45 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 17-23 12-14 29-37 16-21 13-27 58-85 - 58-85
2022-11-06
13:30 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA GRANADA 29-16 23-24 52-40 15-16 27-12 94-68 - 94-68
14:00 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE RETABET BILBAO BASKET 22-16 16-7 38-23 14-17 21-17 73-57 - 73-57
18:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA REAL BETIS BC 23-20 17-16 40-36 26-30 25-25 91-91 16-12 107-103
18:00 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA BASQUET GIRONA 23-19 27-19 50-38 15-12 7-19 72-69 - 72-69
19:30 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA REAL MADRID BC 20-13 28-23 48-36 23-22 23-31 94-89 - 94-89
21:00 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 24-18 17-30 41-48 27-17 15-23 83-88 - 83-88
2022-11-19
19:00 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO UNICAJA MALAGA 20-20 25-24 45-44 22-19 19-24 86-87 - 86-87
19:00 Fin LE REAL BETIS BC CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 22-25 20-11 42-36 20-24 5-23 67-83 - 67-83
21:45 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 12-10 21-28 33-38 11-14 19-11 63-63 6-15 69-78
21:45 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 27-17 23-19 50-36 23-18 21-24 94-78 - 94-78
2022-11-20
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC UCAM MURCIA CB 27-9 25-13 52-22 19-21 22-14 93-57 - 93-57
13:30 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA 24-14 23-19 47-33 30-23 32-26 109-82 - 109-82
18:00 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA KIROLBET BASKONIA 25-24 22-18 47-42 19-20 27-18 93-80 - 93-80
19:30 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA FC BARCELONA LASSA 20-26 18-21 38-47 24-19 20-13 82-79 - 82-79
21:00 Fin LE GRANADA CB BREOGAN LUGO 26-19 18-14 44-33 18-23 18-14 80-70 - 80-70
2022-11-26
19:00 Fin LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 19-27 15-17 34-44 21-21 26-20 81-85 - 81-85
19:00 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA BAXI MANRESA 20-25 29-18 49-43 31-24 19-21 99-88 - 99-88
20:30 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 14-26 16-18 30-44 12-20 19-22 61-86 - 61-86
21:45 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 10-5 12-25 22-30 20-25 25-19 67-74 - 67-74
2022-11-27
13:30 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB MONBUS OBRADORIO 16-21 19-27 35-48 18-15 27-21 80-84 - 80-84
13:30 Fin LE REAL BETIS BC REAL MADRID BC 16-23 10-16 26-39 11-14 18-20 55-73 - 55-73
18:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA BASQUET GIRONA 27-12 28-11 55-23 14-25 26-20 95-68 - 95-68
18:00 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA GRANADA 35-18 22-24 57-42 21-24 22-16 100-82 - 100-82
18:00 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB UNICAJA MALAGA 15-14 21-31 36-45 21-16 10-22 67-83 - 67-83
2022-12-03
19:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 20-16 15-13 35-29 17-22 24-21 76-72 - 76-72
19:00 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 19-27 18-21 37-48 13-26 18-16 68-90 - 68-90
21:45 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO FC BARCELONA LASSA 22-28 18-15 40-43 19-15 17-16 76-74 - 76-74
21:45 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 21-18 28-16 49-34 22-24 33-20 104-78 - 104-78
2022-12-04
13:30 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA CB BREOGAN LUGO 21-14 13-22 34-36 21-16 11-21 66-73 - 66-73
14:00 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA 23-20 24-14 47-34 28-17 22-21 97-72 - 97-72
18:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA UCAM MURCIA CB 29-12 20-18 49-30 36-21 17-22 102-73 - 102-73
19:00 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 19-7 13-20 32-27 26-16 21-19 79-62 - 79-62
21:00 Fin LE GRANADA REAL BETIS BC 7-13 13-14 20-27 28-17 12-16 60-60 6-16 66-76
2022-12-10
19:00 Fin LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA UNICAJA MALAGA 21-35 16-21 37-56 25-27 23-34 85-117 - 85-117
19:00 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB REAL BETIS BC 20-18 24-8 44-26 15-23 17-23 76-72 - 76-72
21:45 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA GRANADA 12-15 17-15 29-30 21-13 23-14 73-57 - 73-57
21:45 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 19-22 13-12 32-34 16-23 30-12 78-69 - 78-69
2022-12-11
13:30 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB BASQUET GIRONA 22-14 23-22 45-36 34-9 25-24 104-69 - 104-69
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC BAXI MANRESA 23-16 23-19 46-35 34-26 23-28 103-89 - 103-89
18:00 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO FC BARCELONA LASSA 25-23 15-20 40-43 21-18 13-17 74-78 - 74-78
19:30 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA KIROLBET BASKONIA 9-20 15-33 24-53 22-25 22-18 68-96 - 68-96
21:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET MONBUS OBRADORIO 20-19 9-19 29-38 24-22 24-20 77-80 - 77-80
2022-12-17
19:00 Fin LE REAL BETIS BC CB BREOGAN LUGO 22-25 15-14 37-39 23-25 24-25 84-89 - 84-89
19:00 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 7-27 17-20 24-47 22-22 28-22 74-91 - 74-91
21:45 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 22-24 16-26 38-50 26-20 12-16 76-86 - 76-86
21:45 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 25-15 18-24 43-39 31-22 25-24 99-85 - 99-85
2022-12-18
13:30 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 21-8 17-19 38-27 14-20 26-22 78-69 - 78-69
14:00 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE REAL MADRID BC 15-16 16-22 31-38 14-12 22-30 67-80 - 67-80
19:30 Fin LE GRANADA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 18-27 18-20 36-47 17-33 28-30 81-110 - 81-110
21:00 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA UNICAJA MALAGA 18-13 19-17 37-30 16-20 22-10 75-60 - 75-60
21:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA 24-25 11-27 35-52 39-12 28-24 102-88 - 102-88
2022-12-27
20:00 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO KIROLBET BASKONIA 13-25 19-16 32-41 30-23 15-22 77-86 - 77-86
22:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET REAL MADRID BC 16-21 26-21 42-42 16-17 22-26 80-85 - 80-85
22:30 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 22-25 24-26 46-51 25-18 24-20 95-89 - 95-89
2022-12-28
20:00 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 14-17 24-19 38-36 20-10 10-17 68-63 - 68-63
22:30 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA UCAM MURCIA CB 21-20 15-17 36-37 24-11 22-18 82-66 - 82-66
2022-12-29
21:30 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA REAL BETIS BC 26-16 26-18 52-34 20-25 21-22 93-81 - 93-81
22:30 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE GRANADA 35-17 17-18 52-35 24-12 22-19 98-66 - 98-66
2022-12-30
19:30 Fin LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA MONBUS OBRADORIO 8-18 25-21 33-39 21-22 25-21 79-82 - 79-82
22:00 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA BASQUET GIRONA 14-23 22-8 36-31 27-22 19-26 82-79 - 82-79
2023-01-02
22:00 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC FC BARCELONA LASSA 26-28 18-14 44-42 13-20 21-25 78-87 - 78-87
2023-01-03
20:00 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA 18-13 22-23 40-36 26-17 26-33 92-86 - 92-86
20:45 Fin LE REAL BETIS BC HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 26-24 24-23 50-47 16-15 22-20 88-82 - 88-82
21:30 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 19-17 22-11 41-28 18-15 20-23 79-66 - 79-66
22:30 Fin LE GRANADA KIROLBET BASKONIA 20-25 18-16 38-41 20-30 26-24 84-95 - 84-95
2023-01-04
20:00 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA CB BREOGAN LUGO 20-25 23-18 43-43 19-22 17-14 79-79 9-11 88-90
21:30 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO BAXI MANRESA 21-19 21-30 42-49 28-23 21-19 91-91 13-8 104-99
22:30 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 23-20 19-21 42-41 28-15 22-23 92-79 - 92-79
2023-01-06
13:30 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 13-18 16-12 29-30 29-19 27-15 85-64 - 85-64
2023-01-07
19:00 Fin LE CB BREOGAN LUGO MONBUS OBRADORIO 14-9 18-14 32-23 17-17 15-19 64-59 - 64-59
19:00 Fin LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA BASQUET GIRONA 12-21 23-19 35-40 21-28 19-15 75-83 - 75-83
21:45 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA REAL BETIS BC 29-21 25-15 54-36 22-16 28-18 104-70 - 104-70
21:45 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA GRANADA 21-13 20-24 41-37 33-16 16-19 90-72 - 90-72
2023-01-08
13:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 25-23 25-13 50-36 26-24 29-25 105-85 - 105-85
18:00 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 25-15 15-12 40-27 13-27 12-18 65-72 - 65-72
19:30 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 15-15 25-23 40-38 18-23 27-18 85-79 - 85-79
21:00 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE UNICAJA MALAGA 21-20 20-26 41-46 31-18 19-20 91-84 - 91-84
21:00 Fin LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET UCAM MURCIA CB 27-21 23-19 50-40 27-20 22-21 99-81 - 99-81
2023-01-14
19:00 Fin LE UNICAJA MALAGA CB BREOGAN LUGO 27-15 26-12 53-27 21-21 26-18 100-66 - 100-66
20:00 Fin LE BASQUET GIRONA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 22-14 15-14 37-28 25-14 22-17 84-59 - 84-59
21:45 Fin LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA 19-19 26-10 45-29 30-14 35-22 110-65 - 110-65
21:45 Fin LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE 16-24 17-18 33-42 17-15 23-16 73-73 10-14 83-87
2023-01-15
13:30 Fin LE GRANADA REAL MADRID BC 14-19 10-13 24-32 22-25 16-25 62-82 - 62-82
13:30 Fin LE REAL BETIS BC MONBUS OBRADORIO 17-20 16-16 33-36 21-19 17-18 71-73 - 71-73
18:00 Fin LE UCAM MURCIA CB FC BARCELONA LASSA 13-17 20-20 33-37 24-28 15-21 72-86 - 72-86
18:00 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB BAXI MANRESA 23-15 19-36 42-51 31-23 30-18 103-92 - 103-92
18:00 Fin LE KIROLBET BASKONIA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 25-17 14-21 39-38 28-26 17-19 84-83 - 84-83
2023-01-21
19:00 Fin LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA UCAM MURCIA CB 23-14 15-17 38-31 17-25 17-32 72-88 - 72-88
21:45 Fin LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE REAL BETIS BC 18-11 23-19 41-30 28-16 19-18 88-64 - 88-64
21:45 Fin LE BAXI MANRESA UNICAJA MALAGA 31-20 15-31 46-51 21-18 19-17 86-86 8-12 94-98
2023-01-22
13:30 Fin LE MONBUS OBRADORIO KIROLBET BASKONIA 11-19 24-14 35-33 26-23 30-30 91-86 - 91-86
13:30 Fin LE FC BARCELONA LASSA RETABET BILBAO BASKET 18-11 29-18 47-29 16-26 25-23 88-78 - 88-78
13:30 Fin LE GRANADA BASQUET GIRONA 16-23 28-15 44-38 16-22 18-32 78-92 - 78-92
18:00 Fin LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 23-14 19-17 42-31 32-18 14-27 88-76 - 88-76
18:30 Fin LE REAL MADRID BC CB BREOGAN LUGO 24-11 22-26 46-37 28-9 17-27 91-73 - 91-73
19:30 Fin LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 18-31 20-20 38-51 17-17 20-23 75-91 - 75-91
2023-01-28
18:30 Sched LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO GRANADA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
2023-01-29
13:30 Sched LE BAXI MANRESA REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA REAL BETIS BC - - - - - - - -
2023-02-04
19:00 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE REAL BETIS BC UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE MONBUS OBRADORIO RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA UNICAJA MALAGA - - - - - - - -
2023-02-05
13:30 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE GRANADA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - - - - - - - -
2023-02-11
19:00 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET GRANADA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE REAL BETIS BC CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
2023-02-12
13:30 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA CB BREOGAN LUGO - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
2023-03-04
19:00 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE BAXI MANRESA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO REAL BETIS BC - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
2023-03-05
13:30 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE MONBUS OBRADORIO REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA GRANADA - - - - - - - -
2023-03-11
19:00 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB UNICAJA MALAGA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE GRANADA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
2023-03-12
13:30 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE REAL BETIS BC KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA CB BREOGAN LUGO - - - - - - - -
2023-03-18
19:00 Sched LE MONBUS OBRADORIO IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE BAXI MANRESA REAL BETIS BC - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - - - - - - - -
2023-03-19
13:30 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB GRANADA - - - - - - - -
2023-03-25
19:00 Sched LE MONBUS OBRADORIO CB BREOGAN LUGO - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE GRANADA UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
2023-03-26
13:30 Sched LE REAL BETIS BC UNICAJA MALAGA - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
2023-03-29
22:00 Sched LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
2023-04-01
19:00 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA REAL BETIS BC - - - - - - - -
2023-04-02
13:30 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC GRANADA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE BAXI MANRESA MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
2023-04-08
19:00 Sched LE MONBUS OBRADORIO UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE GRANADA UNICAJA MALAGA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
2023-04-09
13:30 Sched LE REAL BETIS BC IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
2023-04-15
19:00 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA CB BREOGAN LUGO - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
2023-04-16
13:30 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE BAXI MANRESA GRANADA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB REAL BETIS BC - - - - - - - -
2023-04-18
22:00 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
22:30 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
2023-04-19
20:00 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
22:30 Sched LE GRANADA FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
22:30 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
2023-04-20
20:00 Sched LE REAL BETIS BC MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO UNICAJA MALAGA - - - - - - - -
22:30 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
2023-04-22
19:00 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA GRANADA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
2023-04-23
13:30 Sched LE BAXI MANRESA UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE CB BREOGAN LUGO - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE MONBUS OBRADORIO REAL BETIS BC - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA UNICAJA MALAGA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
2023-04-29
19:00 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE GRANADA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
2023-04-30
13:30 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE REAL BETIS BC FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA CB BREOGAN LUGO - - - - - - - -
2023-05-06
19:00 Sched LE MONBUS OBRADORIO GRANADA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE REAL BETIS BC RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
2023-05-07
13:30 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched LE REAL MADRID BC UNICAJA MALAGA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE BAXI MANRESA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
2023-05-09
20:00 Sched LE BASQUET GIRONA REAL BETIS BC - - - - - - - -
22:30 Sched LE GRANADA CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - - - - - - - -
2023-05-10
20:00 Sched LE RETABET BILBAO BASKET CB BREOGAN LUGO - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
22:30 Sched LE IBEROSTAR TENERIFE UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
2023-05-11
21:30 Sched LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
2023-05-12
20:00 Sched LE FC BARCELONA LASSA MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched LE VALENCIA BASKET CLUB REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
2023-05-13
19:00 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE REAL BETIS BC GRANADA - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
21:45 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
2023-05-14
13:30 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
2023-05-20
19:00 Sched LE HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE UNICAJA MALAGA RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA GRANADA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE CB BREOGAN LUGO VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE REAL BETIS BC REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE UCAM MURCIA CB FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE KIROLBET BASKONIA BASQUET GIRONA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LE MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top