Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   SPAIN  - ACB  - REGULAR SEASON (October)  - 2019
K/O Stat League Home Away 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL  
2019-10-02
21:30 Fin ACB SAN PABLO BURGOS BAXI MANRESA 20-16 23-13 43-29 19-16 17-20 79-65 - 79-65
2019-10-05
19:00 Fin ACB MONBUS OBRADORIO RETABET BILBAO BASKET 15-17 23-24 38-41 26-16 9-16 73-73 25-23 98-96
19:00 Fin ACB UCAM MURCIA CB CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 25-12 24-23 49-35 20-22 20-16 89-73 - 89-73
21:30 Fin ACB CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA SAN PABLO BURGOS 19-23 18-15 37-38 26-17 11-27 74-82 - 74-82
21:30 Fin ACB IBEROSTAR TENERIFE REAL MADRID BC 11-18 23-20 34-38 20-14 17-24 71-76 - 71-76
2019-10-06
13:30 Fin ACB BAXI MANRESA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 17-21 12-15 29-36 27-20 18-19 74-75 - 74-75
13:30 Fin ACB MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 19-24 23-21 42-45 33-14 18-26 93-85 - 93-85
18:00 Fin ACB VALENCIA BASKET CLUB REAL BETIS BC 26-12 18-23 44-35 26-22 25-15 95-72 - 95-72
19:30 Fin ACB KIROLBET BASKONIA UNICAJA MALAGA 29-20 20-16 49-36 11-23 17-19 77-78 - 77-78
21:00 Fin ACB MORABANC ANDORRA FC BARCELONA LASSA 20-21 24-19 44-40 18-16 24-28 86-84 - 86-84
2019-10-12
19:00 Fin ACB REAL BETIS BC CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 13-14 19-11 32-25 20-16 17-30 69-71 - 69-71
19:00 Fin ACB SAN PABLO BURGOS UCAM MURCIA CB 21-20 26-23 47-43 22-17 23-22 92-82 - 92-82
21:30 Fin ACB IBEROSTAR TENERIFE MONBUS OBRADORIO 24-22 20-12 44-34 19-26 27-18 90-78 - 90-78
21:30 Fin ACB UNICAJA MALAGA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA 23-24 9-12 32-36 21-17 24-12 77-65 - 77-65
2019-10-13
13:30 Fin ACB REAL MADRID BC MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA 22-14 26-17 48-31 21-12 20-21 89-64 - 89-64
14:00 Fin ACB HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA MORABANC ANDORRA 14-19 24-14 38-33 16-19 26-15 80-67 - 80-67
18:00 Fin ACB RETABET BILBAO BASKET KIROLBET BASKONIA 18-14 24-26 42-40 15-15 22-20 79-75 - 79-75
19:30 Fin ACB FC BARCELONA LASSA VALENCIA BASKET CLUB 27-23 25-23 52-46 22-26 23-22 97-94 - 97-94
21:00 Fin ACB MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES BAXI MANRESA 20-18 14-20 34-38 26-19 27-22 87-79 - 87-79
2019-10-19
19:00 Sched ACB CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA RETABET BILBAO BASKET - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched ACB MORABANC ANDORRA SAN PABLO BURGOS - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched ACB CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched ACB MONBUS OBRADORIO REAL MADRID BC - - - - - - - -
2019-10-20
13:30 Sched ACB BAXI MANRESA IBEROSTAR TENERIFE - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched ACB KIROLBET BASKONIA REAL BETIS BC - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched ACB MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA UCAM MURCIA CB - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched ACB VALENCIA BASKET CLUB UNICAJA MALAGA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched ACB FC BARCELONA LASSA HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - - - - - - - -
2019-10-26
19:00 Sched ACB HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched ACB UCAM MURCIA CB MONBUS OBRADORIO - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched ACB SAN PABLO BURGOS VALENCIA BASKET CLUB - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched ACB UNICAJA MALAGA MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - - - - - - - -
2019-10-27
13:30 Sched ACB REAL MADRID BC BAXI MANRESA - - - - - - - -
13:30 Sched ACB RETABET BILBAO BASKET MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched ACB REAL BETIS BC MORABANC ANDORRA - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched ACB CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA FC BARCELONA LASSA - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched ACB IBEROSTAR TENERIFE KIROLBET BASKONIA - - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top