Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   NORWAY  - ELITESERIEN  - FJORDKRAFT-LIGAEN (October)  - 2022
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2022-09-09
20:00 Fin FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE VALERENGA ELITE 2-2 1-0 3-1 6-3 - - 6-3 (20)GEHEB MAGNUS
2022-09-10
17:00 Fin FJO GRUNER MANGLERUD STAR ELITE 2-4 0-2 0-1 2-7 - - 2-7 VESTBY MADS(13)
17:00 Fin FJO STJERNEN ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE 1-3 2-1 0-2 3-6 - - 3-6 SALSTEN EIRIK(20)
19:00 Fin FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE 1-1 2-0 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (11)GRAN MARTIN
2022-09-15
19:00 Fin FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB 3-0 0-0 0-3 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 (EGPen1)JAKOBSSON
19:30 Fin FJO VALERENGA ELITE STJERNEN ELITE 1-2 1-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 CANGELOSI(EGPen1)
19:30 Fin FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE 0-0 1-1 0-2 1-3 - - 1-3
MACINTYRE BOB…(3)
19:30 Fin FJO RINGERIKE GRUNER 2-0 1-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1
CHRISTIANSEN…(10)
20:00 Fin FJO STORHAMAR ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE 2-1 0-1 2-4 4-6 - - 4-6 DINEEN NICK(20)
2022-09-17
17:00 Fin FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB STORHAMAR ELITE 0-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (7)BECK COLTON
17:00 Fin FJO GRUNER SPARTA SARP ELITE 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-2 - - 0-2
JAKOBSSON KR…(19)
17:00 Fin FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE RINGERIKE 1-0 3-0 3-0 7-0 - - 7-0 (16)BOWLES PARKER
17:00 Fin FJO STJERNEN ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE 1-0 0-1 1-3 2-4 - - 2-4
OLSEN THOMAS…(19)
19:30 Fin FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE VALERENGA ELITE 1-1 0-2 1-2 2-5 - - 2-5
(18)ELLINGSEN AD…
2022-09-20
19:30 Fin FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE RINGERIKE 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 - 1-0
(ET2)JAKOBSSON K…
19:30 Fin FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE 2-1 2-0 2-0 6-1 - - 6-1 (13)HOLM ANTON
19:30 Fin FJO STORHAMAR ELITE GRUNER 5-0 2-1 1-0 8-1 - - 8-1 (5)NOER JACOB
19:30 Fin FJO STJERNEN ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE 0-0 1-1 2-1 3-2 - - 3-2 TRYGG MATHIAS(18)
20:00 Fin FJO VALERENGA ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB 1-0 1-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(20)ROYMARK MART…
2022-09-22
19:30 Fin FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB FRISK ASKER ELITE 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (20)MAULDIN GREG
19:30 Fin FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE STJERNEN ELITE 0-0 2-2 0-2 2-4 - - 2-4
CANGELOSI AU…(20)
19:30 Fin FJO RINGERIKE STORHAMAR ELITE 0-3 1-0 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5
BERGLUND JAC…(16)
19:30 Fin FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE 0-1 1-2 1-3 2-6 - - 2-6
SELIN SEBAST…(16)
20:00 Fin FJO GRUNER VALERENGA ELITE 0-3 0-3 0-1 0-7 - - 0-7
SVENDSEN DID…(12)
2022-09-24
17:00 Fin FJO VALERENGA ELITE RINGERIKE 2-0 2-1 0-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(16)AHLHOLM RASM…
17:00 Fin FJO STJERNEN ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB 3-0 2-3 1-0 6-3 - - 6-3 (7)STORMLI HAKON
2022-09-25
18:00 Fin FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE 0-2 0-0 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2 (7)DINEEN NICK
18:00 Fin FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE GRUNER 1-1 2-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1
(8)BOLLING VAALE…
18:00 Fin FJO STORHAMAR ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE 2-0 0-1 3-0 5-1 - - 5-1
(14)DJUPVIK LOVL…
2022-09-27
19:00 Fin FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB RINGERIKE 1-0 1-1 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2 (19)KISSEL DAN
2022-09-29
19:30 Fin FJO RINGERIKE FRISK ASKER ELITE 0-2 1-1 2-1 3-4 - - 3-4
(16)THOMASSEN KR…
19:30 Fin FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE 1-1 1-0 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2 KARLSSON ANTON(7)
19:30 Fin FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE VALERENGA ELITE 2-0 0-0 2-0 4-0 - - 4-0
(14)BORRESEN EIR…
20:00 Fin FJO GRUNER STJERNEN ELITE 1-2 0-2 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5 ANDERSEN OLE(16)
2022-10-01
15:00 Fin FJO VALERENGA ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET1)TAIMI TOMMI
19:00 Fin FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB MANGLERUD STAR ELITE 1-0 2-1 0-0 3-1 - - 3-1
(5)KARLSEN CHRIS…
19:30 Fin FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE 0-1 2-2 1-2 3-5 - - 3-5
(18)GUSTAFSSON H…
2022-10-02
18:00 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
2022-10-03
19:30 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
2022-10-06
19:30 Sched FJO RINGERIKE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO GRUNER STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
2022-10-08
16:00 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-10-09
18:00 Sched FJO RINGERIKE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
2022-10-13
19:30 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO GRUNER RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
2022-10-15
17:00 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO RINGERIKE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-10-18
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-10-20
19:30 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO RINGERIKE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO GRUNER STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-10-22
17:00 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
2022-10-23
16:30 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
2022-10-25
19:30 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO RINGERIKE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO GRUNER FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-10-27
19:30 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
2022-10-29
17:00 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO GRUNER LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO RINGERIKE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-11-01
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB GRUNER - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-11-03
19:30 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
2022-11-05
17:00 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO GRUNER MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-11-15
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-11-17
19:00 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO RINGERIKE GRUNER - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-11-19
17:00 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO GRUNER SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
2022-11-22
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-11-24
19:30 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
2022-11-26
17:00 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO GRUNER VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO RINGERIKE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-11-27
18:00 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-12-01
19:00 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-12-03
17:00 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO GRUNER STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-12-04
18:00 Sched FJO RINGERIKE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-12-08
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
2022-12-10
17:00 Sched FJO RINGERIKE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO GRUNER STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-12-28
19:00 Sched FJO RINGERIKE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
2022-12-30
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO GRUNER RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
2023-01-05
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO RINGERIKE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-01-07
17:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO RINGERIKE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO GRUNER STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-01-12
19:30 Sched FJO RINGERIKE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
2023-01-14
17:00 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO GRUNER FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched FJO RINGERIKE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-01-17
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-01-19
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-01-21
17:00 Sched FJO RINGERIKE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO GRUNER LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-01-24
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB GRUNER - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-01-26
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO GRUNER MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-01-28
17:00 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-01-29
18:00 Sched FJO RINGERIKE GRUNER - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-02-02
19:00 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO GRUNER SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-02-04
17:00 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-02-16
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO GRUNER VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-02-18
17:00 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-02-19
18:00 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-02-23
19:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO RINGERIKE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO GRUNER STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
2023-02-25
17:00 Sched FJO STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO FRISK ASKER ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO VALERENGA ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched FJO STJERNEN ELITE RINGERIKE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched FJO LILLEHAMMER ELITE GRUNER - - - - - - -
2023-02-28
20:00 Sched FJO RINGERIKE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO MANGLERUD STAR ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO STORHAMAR ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO SPARTA SARP ELITE STJERNEN ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched FJO GRUNER STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top