Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   NORWAY  - GET LIGAEN  - REGULAR SEASON (February)  - 2020
K/O Stat League Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
2020-02-01
19:00 Fin GET SPARTA SARP ELITE STORHAMAR ELITE 1-2 2-0 1-0 4-2 - - 4-2 (11)NILSEN
2020-02-02
15:00 Fin GET NARVIK MANGLERUD STAR ELITE 2-1 1-0 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (11)FALK-LARSSEN
17:00 Fin GET LILLEHAMMER ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 HOFF(ET1)
18:00 Fin GET FRISK ASKER ELITE STJERNEN ELITE 1-1 1-0 3-1 5-2 - - 5-2 (20)DOKKEN
18:00 Fin GET VALERENGA ELITE GRUNER 2-1 2-0 1-0 5-1 - - 5-1 (10)OPPOYEN
2020-02-13
19:30 Fin GET LILLEHAMMER ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (20)HARMS
19:30 Fin GET NARVIK STORHAMAR ELITE 1-2 1-1 1-0 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 (EGPen1)MURPHY
19:30 Fin GET SPARTA SARP ELITE GRUNER 2-0 2-1 2-0 6-1 - - 6-1 (5)KARLSEN
19:30 Fin GET STJERNEN ELITE VALERENGA ELITE 0-0 1-0 0-2 1-2 - - 1-2 ROYMARK(12)
20:00 Fin GET STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB FRISK ASKER ELITE 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1 FROSHAUG(16)
2020-02-15
17:00 Fin GET SPARTA SARP ELITE VALERENGA ELITE 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 (EGPen1)KARLSEN
19:00 Fin GET STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB STORHAMAR ELITE 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 SALSTEN(ET3)
2020-02-16
15:00 Fin GET NARVIK STJERNEN ELITE 1-2 1-1 1-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 CHRISTOFFER(ET1)
17:30 Fin GET MANGLERUD STAR ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE 0-1 2-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (19)HERMANSEN
18:00 Fin GET LILLEHAMMER ELITE GRUNER 3-0 3-0 3-0 9-0 - - 9-0 (11)DANIELSEN
2020-02-18
20:00 Fin GET FRISK ASKER ELITE SPARTA SARP ELITE 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4 JAKOBSSON(EGPen1)
2020-02-20
19:30 Fin GET GRUNER STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB 0-1 2-1 2-1 4-3 - - 4-3 SOBERG(16)
19:30 Fin GET STORHAMAR ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE 0-0 0-0 4-2 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)EDVARDSEN
19:30 Fin GET VALERENGA ELITE NARVIK 1-0 1-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (4)OLSEN K.
20:00 Fin GET STJERNEN ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 - - 1-2 (10)FARELL
2020-02-22
17:00 Fin GET STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB STJERNEN ELITE 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (6)KRISTIANSEN
2020-02-23
15:00 Fin GET NARVIK SPARTA SARP ELITE 1-1 1-4 3-2 5-7 - - 5-7 (20)BOLTON
17:30 Fin GET STORHAMAR ELITE FRISK ASKER ELITE 0-0 2-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (20)RONNILD
18:00 Fin GET LILLEHAMMER ELITE VALERENGA ELITE 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 GUNNARSSON(20)
18:00 Fin GET MANGLERUD STAR ELITE GRUNER 1-0 1-1 2-1 4-2 - - 4-2 (20)MARTINSEN
2020-02-25
20:00 Fin GET VALERENGA ELITE STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB 1-0 1-2 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (7)HENRIKSEN
2020-02-27
19:30 Sched GET GRUNER STORHAMAR ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched GET SPARTA SARP ELITE LILLEHAMMER ELITE - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched GET STJERNEN ELITE MANGLERUD STAR ELITE - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched GET NARVIK FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
2020-02-29
17:00 Sched GET GRUNER FRISK ASKER ELITE - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched GET STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB SPARTA SARP ELITE - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched GET MANGLERUD STAR ELITE VALERENGA ELITE - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top