Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   CROATIA  - A1  - PREMIER LEAGUE (May)  - 2022
K/O Stat League Home Away 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL  
2021-09-18
18:00 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK KK GORICA 12-27 20-14 32-41 12-19 12-13 56-73 - 56-73
18:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 28-18 26-9 54-27 19-16 16-23 89-66 - 89-66
19:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR KK CIBONA 12-24 15-18 27-42 14-20 13-23 54-85 - 54-85
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR KK ZABOK 18-6 20-12 38-18 17-15 22-18 77-51 - 77-51
21:00 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA KK SKRLJEVO 21-23 17-26 38-49 22-16 23-26 83-91 - 83-91
2021-09-22
21:30 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK SPLIT 20-25 16-15 36-40 26-22 18-16 80-78 - 80-78
2021-09-25
19:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA KK ALKAR 19-18 23-15 42-33 17-20 31-20 90-73 - 90-73
19:00 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA GKK SIBENIK 16-7 16-12 32-19 22-13 9-17 63-49 - 63-49
19:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK ZADAR 29-20 18-18 47-38 16-25 27-16 90-79 - 90-79
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZABOK KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 21-24 19-28 40-52 13-20 20-22 73-94 - 73-94
2021-09-26
20:00 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK DUBRAVA 34-19 31-23 65-42 17-26 25-25 107-93 - 107-93
2021-09-27
21:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT KK CIBONA 21-16 12-17 33-33 17-18 23-11 73-62 - 73-62
2021-10-01
21:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA KK GORICA 21-20 29-21 50-41 33-14 23-21 106-76 - 106-76
2021-10-02
18:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK SKRLJEVO 26-29 17-19 43-48 11-21 21-19 75-88 - 75-88
19:00 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK KK ZABOK 15-16 21-22 36-38 25-17 14-26 75-81 - 75-81
20:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 15-28 20-9 35-37 18-18 17-26 70-81 - 70-81
2021-10-03
18:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR CEDEVITA JUNIOR 22-12 22-21 44-33 20-15 22-20 86-68 - 86-68
20:00 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA KK SPLIT 17-14 12-22 29-36 20-21 11-16 60-73 - 60-73
2021-10-08
19:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO GKK SIBENIK 20-23 24-22 44-45 18-20 22-24 84-89 - 84-89
20:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT KK GORICA 27-22 23-18 50-40 20-13 18-19 88-72 - 88-72
2021-10-09
18:00 Fin A1 KK ZABOK KK ALKAR 25-18 30-14 55-32 20-16 22-23 97-71 - 97-71
18:30 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK CIBONA 16-21 16-13 32-34 16-6 21-30 69-70 - 69-70
20:00 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 23-20 16-24 39-44 29-18 25-17 93-79 - 93-79
21:30 Fin A1 KK ZADAR KK DUBRAVA 16-14 17-12 33-26 17-13 18-14 68-53 - 68-53
2021-10-12
19:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA KK ZABOK 27-18 18-17 45-35 24-16 22-18 91-69 - 91-69
21:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR KK SPLIT 20-25 12-12 32-37 22-18 8-16 62-71 - 62-71
2021-10-13
19:00 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK CEDEVITA JUNIOR 16-13 17-24 33-37 9-27 19-16 61-80 - 61-80
19:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR KK SKRLJEVO 19-24 22-26 41-50 14-23 24-25 79-98 - 79-98
19:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 23-11 22-19 45-30 25-21 18-19 88-70 - 88-70
2021-10-14
18:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK DUBRAVA 23-17 14-18 37-35 20-17 23-27 80-79 - 80-79
2021-10-15
19:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 21-18 29-17 50-35 33-14 16-9 99-58 - 99-58
2021-10-16
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZABOK KK GORICA 15-24 18-23 33-47 22-27 17-22 72-96 - 72-96
2021-10-17
18:00 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA GKK SIBENIK 17-12 15-23 32-35 25-18 16-12 73-65 - 73-65
19:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK CIBONA 19-23 17-29 36-52 21-21 28-20 85-93 - 85-93
20:00 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK ALKAR 19-29 25-20 44-49 27-11 33-25 104-85 - 104-85
2021-10-19
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 21-23 15-19 36-42 25-17 25-19 86-78 - 86-78
2021-10-22
19:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA CEDEVITA JUNIOR 11-25 13-19 24-44 19-21 30-18 73-83 - 73-83
2021-10-23
18:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA KK SKRLJEVO 17-19 21-18 38-37 17-18 23-29 78-84 - 78-84
18:30 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK KK ZADAR 14-18 16-16 30-34 14-20 15-19 59-73 - 59-73
19:00 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK ZABOK 18-13 26-20 44-33 19-16 15-23 78-72 - 78-72
2021-10-24
18:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK SPLIT 12-25 15-25 27-50 18-27 21-27 66-104 - 66-104
19:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR KK DUBRAVA 24-28 18-14 42-42 12-19 14-17 68-78 - 68-78
2021-10-29
18:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR KK ALKAR 23-22 26-24 49-46 19-21 24-23 92-90 - 92-90
19:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT KK ZABOK 20-12 18-16 38-28 23-13 20-27 81-68 - 81-68
20:30 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA KK CIBONA 19-24 17-23 36-47 18-26 21-27 75-100 - 75-100
2021-10-30
18:00 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK GORICA 20-24 26-24 46-48 20-15 26-16 92-79 - 92-79
19:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 32-20 11-28 43-48 23-25 16-17 82-90 - 82-90
2021-11-05
19:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA KK ZADAR 16-23 28-14 44-37 10-20 25-25 79-82 - 79-82
19:00 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK KK SPLIT 19-25 23-16 42-41 19-18 22-13 83-72 - 83-72
2021-11-06
19:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA KK DUBRAVA 25-18 15-15 40-33 23-11 16-23 79-67 - 79-67
2021-11-07
18:00 Fin A1 KK ZABOK KK SKRLJEVO 21-23 23-13 44-36 19-14 31-16 94-66 - 94-66
19:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 24-11 22-20 46-31 14-18 19-17 79-66 - 79-66
2021-11-13
18:00 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK KK ALKAR 21-16 14-21 35-37 12-26 22-16 69-79 - 69-79
2021-11-14
18:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK CIBONA 9-23 15-25 24-48 19-13 13-16 56-77 - 56-77
18:30 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 20-11 17-21 37-32 15-16 17-17 69-65 - 69-65
19:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT KK SKRLJEVO 20-17 25-17 45-34 24-20 16-20 85-74 - 85-74
2021-11-15
19:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR KK GORICA 25-19 12-24 37-43 24-17 21-21 82-81 - 82-81
2021-11-17
19:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA GKK SIBENIK 27-19 18-9 45-28 31-9 24-15 100-52 - 100-52
20:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR KK SPLIT 16-16 16-26 32-42 9-22 16-19 57-83 - 57-83
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZABOK KK DUBRAVA 18-23 21-18 39-41 18-15 27-19 84-75 - 84-75
2021-11-19
19:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 22-23 18-21 40-44 35-12 7-14 82-70 - 82-70
2021-11-20
19:00 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK ZADAR 23-22 13-25 36-47 18-21 14-19 68-87 - 68-87
2021-11-29
21:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK GKK SIBENIK 21-23 23-12 44-35 14-20 15-23 73-78 - 73-78
2021-12-04
19:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA GKK SIBENIK 23-24 18-15 41-39 23-15 29-17 93-71 - 93-71
19:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK DUBRAVA 9-22 21-12 30-34 12-13 29-16 71-63 - 71-63
19:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA KK ALKAR 24-24 21-21 45-45 14-16 19-23 78-84 - 78-84
2021-12-05
15:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT CEDEVITA JUNIOR 16-12 12-20 28-32 22-18 28-24 78-74 - 78-74
2021-12-06
21:00 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 15-18 21-18 36-36 13-23 20-28 69-87 - 69-87
2021-12-07
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR KK SKRLJEVO 25-22 17-25 42-47 22-18 31-16 95-81 - 95-81
2021-12-08
19:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR KK GORICA 11-18 19-18 30-36 23-21 18-19 71-76 - 71-76
19:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA KK SPLIT 17-19 17-9 34-28 23-15 25-17 82-60 - 82-60
19:00 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 26-15 19-20 45-35 21-21 22-15 88-71 - 88-71
20:30 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA CEDEVITA JUNIOR 12-25 24-18 36-43 18-21 26-19 80-83 - 80-83
2021-12-10
18:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT KK DUBRAVA 32-18 25-15 57-33 15-20 17-16 89-69 - 89-69
19:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA KK CIBONA 21-15 12-25 33-40 14-13 23-23 70-76 - 70-76
21:00 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK ZADAR 21-25 22-17 43-42 13-9 11-22 67-73 - 67-73
2021-12-11
19:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 20-26 18-18 38-44 19-26 25-23 82-93 - 82-93
2021-12-12
19:00 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK ALKAR 18-20 21-22 39-42 26-15 28-27 93-84 - 93-84
19:30 Fin A1 KK ZABOK GKK SIBENIK 24-15 16-18 40-33 18-25 16-23 74-81 - 74-81
2021-12-17
20:30 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA KK ZADAR 20-21 21-23 41-44 13-30 16-25 70-99 - 70-99
2021-12-18
19:00 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK KK SKRLJEVO 14-17 20-19 34-36 13-15 27-23 74-74 11-15 85-89
20:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR KK ZABOK 10-21 21-22 31-43 18-19 20-24 69-86 - 69-86
2021-12-19
18:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 27-9 25-20 52-29 25-15 23-15 100-59 - 100-59
20:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK CEDEVITA JUNIOR 26-15 16-23 42-38 11-26 18-15 71-79 - 71-79
2021-12-20
21:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA KK SPLIT 18-23 14-28 32-51 25-12 14-15 71-78 - 71-78
2021-12-29
19:30 Fin A1 KK ZABOK KK ZADAR 20-19 16-18 36-37 15-32 20-19 71-88 - 71-88
2022-01-05
19:00 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA CEDEVITA JUNIOR 11-14 19-16 30-30 17-20 15-20 62-70 - 62-70
2022-01-07
19:00 Fin A1 KK ZABOK KK CIBONA 19-17 21-28 40-45 18-14 25-14 83-73 - 83-73
2022-01-08
20:00 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 22-20 17-11 39-31 25-17 21-31 85-79 - 85-79
2022-01-15
19:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR CEDEVITA JUNIOR 29-22 21-19 50-41 21-26 11-18 82-85 - 82-85
2022-01-16
17:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA KK ZABOK 28-23 14-18 42-41 20-19 17-17 79-77 - 79-77
2022-01-19
19:00 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK ZABOK 18-30 27-20 45-50 21-18 20-9 86-77 - 86-77
2022-01-21
19:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 24-10 16-20 40-30 18-11 25-26 83-67 - 83-67
20:30 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA KK ALKAR 10-22 21-11 31-33 19-29 19-14 69-76 - 69-76
2022-01-22
18:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK GORICA 22-23 25-14 47-37 21-16 13-17 81-70 - 81-70
2022-01-23
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR GKK SIBENIK 20-9 18-16 38-25 19-10 20-14 77-49 - 77-49
2022-01-28
18:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA CEDEVITA JUNIOR 24-17 25-17 49-34 19-21 21-24 89-79 - 89-79
19:00 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK SKRLJEVO 19-29 15-12 34-41 11-22 22-28 67-91 - 67-91
2022-01-29
18:00 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 29-16 19-24 48-40 23-19 35-22 106-81 - 106-81
2022-01-31
19:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR KK ZADAR 17-12 21-18 38-30 24-26 16-22 78-78 10-8 88-86
2022-02-04
18:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK ALKAR 22-16 25-17 47-33 21-28 22-17 90-78 - 90-78
19:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR KK CIBONA 14-12 19-22 33-34 21-21 26-27 80-82 - 80-82
19:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT GKK SIBENIK 29-17 20-11 49-28 31-14 20-29 100-71 - 100-71
2022-02-05
17:30 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 25-20 28-21 53-41 28-12 16-28 97-81 - 97-81
18:00 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA KK GORICA 19-18 14-13 33-31 16-8 19-17 68-56 - 68-56
20:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK ZABOK 17-16 15-23 32-39 18-21 12-15 62-75 - 62-75
2022-02-08
19:00 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK GORICA 14-20 20-28 34-48 19-22 20-14 73-84 - 73-84
19:00 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR GKK SIBENIK 22-26 25-14 47-40 24-16 20-15 91-71 - 91-71
2022-02-09
19:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA KK SKRLJEVO 24-23 26-16 50-39 16-17 21-25 87-81 - 87-81
2022-02-11
19:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA KK ZADAR 27-19 20-20 47-39 24-28 26-22 97-89 - 97-89
2022-02-12
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZABOK CEDEVITA JUNIOR 15-21 21-27 36-48 13-23 16-27 65-98 - 65-98
2022-02-13
18:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK SPLIT 20-19 15-23 35-42 16-12 17-19 68-73 - 68-73
19:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 26-18 25-20 51-38 27-19 24-17 102-74 - 102-74
2022-02-14
21:00 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK DUBRAVA 15-10 22-24 37-34 14-20 12-13 63-67 - 63-67
2022-02-15
19:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR GKK SIBENIK 21-34 23-21 44-55 18-21 38-22 100-98 - 100-98
2022-02-18
18:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK ZABOK 15-18 16-19 31-37 22-17 19-20 72-74 - 72-74
2022-02-20
18:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK ALKAR 14-18 23-13 37-31 15-17 27-24 79-72 - 79-72
2022-02-23
19:00 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK KK DUBRAVA 24-21 18-17 42-38 10-16 20-21 72-75 - 72-75
2022-02-24
19:00 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK SPLIT 12-30 22-29 34-59 24-29 16-21 74-109 - 74-109
2022-02-27
19:00 Fin A1 KK ZABOK KK SPLIT 17-19 22-24 39-43 6-22 18-19 63-84 - 63-84
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 24-13 32-12 56-25 28-14 28-19 112-58 - 112-58
2022-03-04
19:00 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK KK CIBONA 12-22 21-29 33-51 13-21 16-15 62-87 - 62-87
19:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT KK ALKAR 16-25 21-27 37-52 23-11 18-24 78-87 - 78-87
2022-03-05
18:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK GORICA 24-20 21-29 45-49 14-19 28-25 87-93 - 87-93
2022-03-06
16:45 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK SKRLJEVO 29-24 24-17 53-41 20-21 13-16 86-78 - 86-78
2022-03-07
20:00 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA KK ZABOK 22-23 9-19 31-42 16-19 26-22 73-83 - 73-83
2022-03-09
18:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK ZADAR 20-24 12-28 32-52 15-23 16-26 63-101 - 63-101
19:00 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK CIBONA 21-23 16-21 37-44 13-20 24-17 74-81 - 74-81
2022-03-12
19:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO CEDEVITA JUNIOR 15-21 19-25 34-46 15-18 14-22 63-86 - 63-86
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZABOK KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 23-16 23-22 46-38 29-25 20-22 95-85 - 95-85
2022-03-14
21:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT KK ZADAR 12-27 20-27 32-54 26-25 23-16 81-95 - 81-95
2022-03-15
19:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA KK DUBRAVA 28-9 23-27 51-36 28-10 21-22 100-68 - 100-68
 
Back to Top