Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   CROATIA  - A1  - PREMIER LEAGUE (October)  - 2021
K/O Stat League Home Away 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL  
2021-09-18
18:00 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK KK GORICA 12-27 20-14 32-41 12-19 12-13 56-73 - 56-73
18:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 28-18 26-9 54-27 19-16 16-23 89-66 - 89-66
19:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR KK CIBONA 12-24 15-18 27-42 14-20 13-23 54-85 - 54-85
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR KK ZABOK 18-6 20-12 38-18 17-15 22-18 77-51 - 77-51
21:00 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA KK SKRLJEVO 21-23 17-26 38-49 22-16 23-26 83-91 - 83-91
2021-09-22
21:30 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK SPLIT 20-25 16-15 36-40 26-22 18-16 80-78 - 80-78
2021-09-25
19:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA KK ALKAR 19-18 23-15 42-33 17-20 31-20 90-73 - 90-73
19:00 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA GKK SIBENIK 16-7 16-12 32-19 22-13 9-17 63-49 - 63-49
19:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK ZADAR 29-20 18-18 47-38 16-25 27-16 90-79 - 90-79
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZABOK KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 21-24 19-28 40-52 13-20 20-22 73-94 - 73-94
2021-09-26
20:00 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK DUBRAVA 34-19 31-23 65-42 17-26 25-25 107-93 - 107-93
2021-09-27
21:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT KK CIBONA 21-16 12-17 33-33 17-18 23-11 73-62 - 73-62
2021-10-01
21:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA KK GORICA 21-20 29-21 50-41 33-14 23-21 106-76 - 106-76
2021-10-02
18:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK SKRLJEVO 26-29 17-19 43-48 11-21 21-19 75-88 - 75-88
19:00 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK KK ZABOK 15-16 21-22 36-38 25-17 14-26 75-81 - 75-81
20:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 15-28 20-9 35-37 18-18 17-26 70-81 - 70-81
2021-10-03
18:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR CEDEVITA JUNIOR 22-12 22-21 44-33 20-15 22-20 86-68 - 86-68
20:00 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA KK SPLIT 17-14 12-22 29-36 20-21 11-16 60-73 - 60-73
2021-10-08
19:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO GKK SIBENIK 20-23 24-22 44-45 18-20 22-24 84-89 - 84-89
20:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT KK GORICA 27-22 23-18 50-40 20-13 18-19 88-72 - 88-72
2021-10-09
18:00 Fin A1 KK ZABOK KK ALKAR 25-18 30-14 55-32 20-16 22-23 97-71 - 97-71
18:30 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK CIBONA 16-21 16-13 32-34 16-6 21-30 69-70 - 69-70
20:00 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 23-20 16-24 39-44 29-18 25-17 93-79 - 93-79
21:30 Fin A1 KK ZADAR KK DUBRAVA 16-14 17-12 33-26 17-13 18-14 68-53 - 68-53
2021-10-12
19:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA KK ZABOK 27-18 18-17 45-35 24-16 22-18 91-69 - 91-69
21:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR KK SPLIT 20-25 12-12 32-37 22-18 8-16 62-71 - 62-71
2021-10-13
19:00 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK CEDEVITA JUNIOR 16-13 17-24 33-37 9-27 19-16 61-80 - 61-80
19:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR KK SKRLJEVO 19-24 22-26 41-50 14-23 24-25 79-98 - 79-98
19:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 23-11 22-19 45-30 25-21 18-19 88-70 - 88-70
2021-10-14
18:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK DUBRAVA 23-17 14-18 37-35 20-17 23-27 80-79 - 80-79
2021-10-15
19:00 Fin A1 KK SPLIT KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA 21-18 29-17 50-35 33-14 16-9 99-58 - 99-58
2021-10-16
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZABOK KK GORICA 15-24 18-23 33-47 22-27 17-22 72-96 - 72-96
2021-10-17
18:00 Fin A1 KK DUBRAVA GKK SIBENIK 17-12 15-23 32-35 25-18 16-12 73-65 - 73-65
19:00 Fin A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK CIBONA 19-23 17-29 36-52 21-21 28-20 85-93 - 85-93
20:00 Fin A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK ALKAR 19-29 25-20 44-49 27-11 33-25 104-85 - 104-85
2021-10-19
20:00 Fin A1 KK ZADAR KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK 21-23 15-19 36-42 25-17 25-19 86-78 - 86-78
2021-10-22
19:00 Fin A1 KK CIBONA CEDEVITA JUNIOR 11-25 13-19 24-44 19-21 30-18 73-83 - 73-83
2021-10-23
18:00 Fin A1 KK GORICA KK SKRLJEVO 17-19 21-18 38-37 17-18 23-29 78-84 - 78-84
18:30 Fin A1 GKK SIBENIK KK ZADAR 14-18 16-16 30-34 14-20 15-19 59-73 - 59-73
19:00 Fin A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK ZABOK 18-13 26-20 44-33 19-16 15-23 78-72 - 78-72
2021-10-24
18:00 Fin A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK SPLIT 12-25 15-25 27-50 18-27 21-27 66-104 - 66-104
19:00 Fin A1 KK ALKAR KK DUBRAVA 24-28 18-14 42-42 12-19 14-17 68-78 - 68-78
2021-10-29
18:00 Post A1 KK ZADAR KK ALKAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 Post A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK GKK SIBENIK - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched A1 KK SPLIT KK ZABOK - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched A1 KK DUBRAVA KK CIBONA - - - - - - - -
2021-10-30
18:00 FTR A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK GORICA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA - - - - - - - -
2021-11-05
19:00 Sched A1 KK CIBONA KK ZADAR - - - - - - - -
2021-11-06
19:00 FTR A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA CEDEVITA JUNIOR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK GORICA KK DUBRAVA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ALKAR KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 GKK SIBENIK KK SPLIT - - - - - - - -
2021-11-07
18:00 FTR A1 KK ZABOK KK SKRLJEVO - - - - - - - -
2021-11-13
19:00 FTR A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK ZABOK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 GKK SIBENIK KK ALKAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK CIBONA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SPLIT KK SKRLJEVO - - - - - - - -
2021-11-14
18:00 FTR A1 KK DUBRAVA KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA - - - - - - - -
2021-11-15
19:00 Sched A1 KK ZADAR KK GORICA - - - - - - - -
2021-11-17
19:00 FTR A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK ZADAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK GORICA KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK CIBONA GKK SIBENIK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ALKAR KK SPLIT - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ZABOK KK DUBRAVA - - - - - - - -
21:30 FTR A1 KK SKRLJEVO CEDEVITA JUNIOR - - - - - - - -
2021-12-04
19:00 FTR A1 KK GORICA GKK SIBENIK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK DUBRAVA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ZABOK KK ZADAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK CIBONA KK ALKAR - - - - - - - -
2021-12-05
18:00 Sched A1 KK SPLIT CEDEVITA JUNIOR - - - - - - - -
2021-12-08
19:00 FTR A1 KK ALKAR KK GORICA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK CIBONA KK SPLIT - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 GKK SIBENIK KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK DUBRAVA CEDEVITA JUNIOR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ZADAR KK SKRLJEVO - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK ZABOK - - - - - - - -
2021-12-11
19:00 FTR A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK GORICA KK CIBONA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK ZADAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SPLIT KK DUBRAVA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK ALKAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ZABOK GKK SIBENIK - - - - - - - -
2021-12-18
19:00 FTR A1 KK ALKAR KK ZABOK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK CEDEVITA JUNIOR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 GKK SIBENIK KK SKRLJEVO - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK GORICA KK SPLIT - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK CIBONA KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ZADAR KK DUBRAVA - - - - - - - -
2022-01-08
19:00 FTR A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK GORICA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK ALKAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR GKK SIBENIK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK DUBRAVA KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SPLIT KK ZADAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ZABOK KK CIBONA - - - - - - - -
2022-01-15
19:00 FTR A1 KK GORICA KK ZABOK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 GKK SIBENIK KK DUBRAVA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ALKAR CEDEVITA JUNIOR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK ZADAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK CIBONA KK SKRLJEVO - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK SPLIT - - - - - - - -
2022-01-22
19:00 FTR A1 KK ZABOK KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK GORICA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK DUBRAVA KK ALKAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SPLIT KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ZADAR GKK SIBENIK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK CIBONA - - - - - - - -
2022-01-29
19:00 FTR A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK SKRLJEVO - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK GORICA CEDEVITA JUNIOR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 GKK SIBENIK KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ALKAR KK ZADAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK CIBONA KK DUBRAVA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ZABOK KK SPLIT - - - - - - - -
2022-02-05
19:00 FTR A1 KK ZADAR KK CIBONA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SPLIT GKK SIBENIK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK ALKAR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK DUBRAVA KK GORICA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK ZABOK - - - - - - - -
2022-02-12
19:00 FTR A1 KK ZABOK CEDEVITA JUNIOR - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA KK DUBRAVA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ALKAR GKK SIBENIK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SKRLJEVO KK SPLIT - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK CIBONA KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK GORICA KK ZADAR - - - - - - - -
2022-03-05
19:00 FTR A1 CEDEVITA JUNIOR KK SKRLJEVO - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK DUBRAVA KK ZABOK - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK KK GORICA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK ZADAR KK SONIK PUNTAMIKA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 GKK SIBENIK KK CIBONA - - - - - - - -
19:00 FTR A1 KK SPLIT KK ALKAR - - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top