Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   SERBIA  - SUPERLIGA - SUPERLIGA  - April 2019

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2019-04-03
17:00 Fin SL RAD 7 FK VOZDOVAC 1 0-0 0-1 - - STUPAREVIC FILIP(63)  
17:00 Fin SL ZEMUN 3 FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 2 0-0 0-2 - - DENKOVIC STEFAN(73)  
18:00 Fin SL BACKA 4 CRVENA ZVEZDA 3 1-2 1-3 - - STOJKOVIC FILIP(61)  
19:00 Fin SL MACVA 2 RADNICKI NIS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI NAPREDAK 2 1-0 2-0 - - (77)RADIVOJEVIC VLADIMIR  
19:00 Fin SL PROLETER NOVI SAD 1 DINAMO VRANJE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA 2 VOJVODINA 5 0-1 0-1 - - PAJOVIC TOMISLAV(Own9)  
20:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN CUKARICKI 3 1-1 3-2 - - (79)TOSIC ZORAN  
2019-04-07
18:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI 1 MLADOST LUCANI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin SL DINAMO VRANJE 2 RADNIK SURDULICA 2 0-1 0-3 - - ZLATANOVIC IGOR(85)  
18:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 7 RAD 2 0-0 1-0 - - (68)KERKEZ DEJAN  
18:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC 1 MACVA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (8)JOVANOVIC MARKO  
18:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK 1 ZEMUN 1 1-0 1-0 - - (25)ALIVODIC ENVER  
18:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS 1 BACKA 1 4-0 5-1 - - MICIC LUKA(87)  
18:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA 3 FK PARTIZAN 3 1-1 3-2 - - IVANOVIC DJORDJE(90+17)  
20:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA PROLETER NOVI SAD 1 1-0 4-0 - - (82)BOAKYE RICHMOND  
2019-04-12
18:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 3 RAD 2 1-0 2-0 - - (55)TUFEGDZIC LAZAR  
2019-04-13
19:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA 2 RADNICKI NIS 3 2-0 3-0 - - (48)BOAKYE RICHMOND  
19:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI 2 NAPREDAK 4 1-1 2-1 - - (51)RADIVOJEVIC VLADIMIR  
19:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA BACKA 3 1-0 1-1 - - BJELOS MIROSLAV(78)  
20:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN 3 CUKARICKI 2 1-0 3-0 - - (87)ZDJELAR SASA  
20:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC ZEMUN 2 2-1 2-2 - - KUKULICIC FILIP(87)  
20:00 Fin SL MACVA 2 DINAMO VRANJE 3 1-0 2-0 - - (82)SUSNJAR DJORDJE  
20:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA 3 PROLETER NOVI SAD 2 0-0 0-1 - - COVIC NEMANJA(70)  
2019-04-19
17:00 Fin SL ZEMUN 3 FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-04-20
17:00 Fin SL DINAMO VRANJE 6 FK VOZDOVAC 4 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen8)DIMITROV ZELJKO  
18:00 Fin SL BACKA 1 MACVA 2 1-0 2-2 - - MILOSAVLJEVIC STEFAN(89)  
18:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA 1 2-2 3-2 - - (67)MUDRINSKI OGNJEN  
18:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK 2 VOJVODINA 3 2-0 5-0 - - (86)NDIAYE IBRAHIMA  
18:00 Fin SL RAD 2 RADNIK SURDULICA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (72)JOVANOVIC BRANISLAV  
2019-04-21
18:00 Fin SL PROLETER NOVI SAD 4 MLADOST LUCANI 1 0-0 0-1 - - PEJOVIC ALEKSANDAR(Pen67)  
19:30 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS 1 FK PARTIZAN 2 1-1 3-1 - - (52)RANDJELOVIC LAZAR  
2019-04-25
16:30 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS 4 CUKARICKI 1 1-1 2-2 - - STOJANOVIC LUKA(90+1)  
19:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 1 BACKA 2 0-0 0-1 - - ZARKOVIC DRAGAN(80)  
19:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC 4 RAD 3 1-0 1-1 - - BAINOVIC FILIP(87)  
19:00 Fin SL MACVA 1 1 ZEMUN 2 1-2 1-5 - - KUKULICIC FILIP(77)  
19:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI 4 VOJVODINA 1 1-0 3-1 - - MATIC BOJAN(Pen76)  
19:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK PROLETER NOVI SAD 2 1-0 2-0 - - (90)ZUKANOVIC MILOS  
19:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA 1 1 DINAMO VRANJE 3 1 1-0 1-1 - - MATSOUKAS LEFTERIS(47)  
20:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA 4 FK PARTIZAN 4 1 0-0 2-1 - - GOMES RICARDO(Pen89)  
2019-04-30
19:00 Fin SL PROLETER NOVI SAD RADNICKI NIS 4 1-0 2-3 - - HASKIC NERMIN(71)  
 
Back to Top