Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   SERBIA  - SUPERLIGA - SUPERLIGA  - February 2019

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2019-03-01
19:00 Fin SL MACVA 1 RAD 6 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-03-02
16:00 Fin SL DINAMO VRANJE 1 NAPREDAK 1 1-0 4-0 - - (85)STEVANOVIC MLADJAN  
16:00 Fin SL PROLETER NOVI SAD 1 MLADOST LUCANI 2 1-0 2-0 - - (48)COVIC NEMANJA  
16:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS 2 RADNIK SURDULICA 1 3-1 4-1 - - (63)DJORDJEVIC STEFAN  
16:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC 1 VOJVODINA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (88)MIKIC NIKOLA  
16:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 2 CUKARICKI 5 0-2 1-2 - - (86)DJENIC DEJAN  
19:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA 4 FK PARTIZAN 6 0-1 1-1 - - (74)PAVKOV MILAN  
2019-03-03
16:00 Fin SL BACKA 4 1 ZEMUN 2 0-0 2-0 - - (76)MAKARIC MILAN  
2019-03-06
15:00 Fin SL ZEMUN 5 PROLETER NOVI SAD 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI 4 1 NAPREDAK 3 0-1 2-1 - - (89)SARIC MARKO  
17:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA 4 0-2 1-3 - - MARIN MARKO(70)  
17:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA 3 FK VOZDOVAC 3 2-1 2-1 - - (38)RISTOVIC RISTO  
17:00 Fin SL RAD 3 BACKA 3 1-0 1-1 - - TOMIC BRANISLAV(67)  
17:00 Fin SL MACVA 5 DINAMO VRANJE 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 4 1-0 1-2 - - DENKOVIC STEFAN(72)  
19:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN 2 RADNICKI NIS 4 0-1 0-1 - - HASKIC NERMIN(41)  
2019-03-09
16:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS 1 MLADOST LUCANI 1 1-0 1-0 - - (40)RANDJELOVIC LAZAR  
18:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK 2 VOJVODINA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA ZEMUN 2 2-0 4-0 - - (Own67)ZLATKOVIC MILOS  
2019-03-10
16:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA RADNIK SURDULICA 2 1-1 3-2 - - (90+3)OTASEVIC VLADIMIR  
16:00 Fin SL DINAMO VRANJE 2 CUKARICKI 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC 1 FK PARTIZAN 2 0-0 1-0 - - (60)SIMIC DRAGOLJUB  
18:00 Fin SL PROLETER NOVI SAD 3 RAD 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin SL BACKA 2 MACVA 4 2 0-1 0-1 - - GAVRIC NENAD(Pen7)  
2019-03-15
19:00 Fin SL BACKA 2 DINAMO VRANJE 3 1 4-0 5-1 - - MITROVIC MARKO(Pen90+1)  
2019-03-16
16:00 Fin SL ZEMUN 1 RADNICKI NIS 2 0-0 0-1 - - PANKOV RADOVAN(83)  
16:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN 1 FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 5 1-1 1-3 - - OBRADOVIC NEMANJA(90+4)  
17:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA 2 NAPREDAK 3 1 0-0 1-0 - - (56)MILOVANOVIC MILOS  
19:00 Fin SL MACVA 1 PROLETER NOVI SAD 3 1-1 2-1 - - (57)DJOKOVIC ALEKSANDAR  
2019-03-17
18:00 Fin SL RAD 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA 0-1 0-3 - - BEN NABOUHANE EL FARDOU(86)  
19:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI 5 FK VOZDOVAC 3 2-1 3-1 - - (Pen59)PEJOVIC ALEKSANDAR  
20:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA CUKARICKI 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-03-29
19:00 Fin SL PROLETER NOVI SAD 1 BACKA 2 1 1-0 3-0 - - (Own79)ZARKOVIC DRAGAN  
2019-03-30
16:00 Fin SL DINAMO VRANJE 3 VOJVODINA 5 1-1 1-3 - - DURIC MILAN(Pen89)  
16:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 3 MLADOST LUCANI 2 1-0 1-0 - - (27)GLAVCIC NEMANJA  
18:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI 1 RADNIK SURDULICA 2 2-0 2-0 - - (36)MUDRINSKI OGNJEN  
18:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS 2 RAD 3 1-0 2-0 - - (70)DRINCIC NIKOLA  
20:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA MACVA 1 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen75)BEN NABOUHANE EL FARDOU  
2019-03-31
18:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK 4 FK PARTIZAN 1 1-0 1-0 - - (18)DORIC IVAN  
20:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC 3 ZEMUN 1 0-1 3-1 - - (90+2)LUKOVIC ANDRIJA  
2019-04-03
17:00 Fin SL ZEMUN 3 FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 2 0-0 0-2 - - DENKOVIC STEFAN(73)  
17:00 Fin SL RAD 7 FK VOZDOVAC 1 0-0 0-1 - - STUPAREVIC FILIP(63)  
18:00 Fin SL BACKA 4 CRVENA ZVEZDA 3 1-2 1-3 - - STOJKOVIC FILIP(61)  
19:00 Fin SL PROLETER NOVI SAD 1 DINAMO VRANJE 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL MACVA 2 RADNICKI NIS 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA 2 VOJVODINA 5 0-1 0-1 - - PAJOVIC TOMISLAV(Own9)  
19:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI NAPREDAK 2 1-0 2-0 - - (77)RADIVOJEVIC VLADIMIR  
20:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN CUKARICKI 3 1-1 3-2 - - (79)TOSIC ZORAN  
2019-04-07
18:00 Fin SL DINAMO VRANJE 2 RADNIK SURDULICA 2 0-1 0-3 - - ZLATANOVIC IGOR(85)  
18:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK 1 ZEMUN 1 1-0 1-0 - - (25)ALIVODIC ENVER  
18:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI 1 MLADOST LUCANI 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA 3 FK PARTIZAN 3 1-1 3-2 - - (90+9)MATIC BOJAN  
18:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS 1 BACKA 1 4-0 5-1 - - MICIC LUKA(87)  
18:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC 1 MACVA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (8)JOVANOVIC MARKO  
18:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 7 RAD 2 0-0 1-0 - - (68)KERKEZ DEJAN  
20:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA PROLETER NOVI SAD 1 1-0 4-0 - - (82)BOAKYE RICHMOND  
2019-04-12
18:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 3 RAD 2 1-0 2-0 - - (55)TUFEGDZIC LAZAR  
2019-04-13
19:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI 2 NAPREDAK 4 1-1 2-1 - - (51)RADIVOJEVIC VLADIMIR  
19:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA 2 RADNICKI NIS 3 2-0 3-0 - - (48)BOAKYE RICHMOND  
19:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA BACKA 3 1-0 1-1 - - BJELOS MIROSLAV(78)  
20:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA 3 PROLETER NOVI SAD 2 0-0 0-1 - - COVIC NEMANJA(70)  
20:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN 3 CUKARICKI 2 1-0 3-0 - - (87)ZDJELAR SASA  
20:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC ZEMUN 2 2-1 2-2 - - KUKULICIC FILIP(87)  
20:00 Fin SL MACVA 2 DINAMO VRANJE 3 1-0 2-0 - - (82)SUSNJAR DJORDJE  
2019-04-19
17:00 Fin SL ZEMUN 3 FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
2019-04-20
17:00 Fin SL DINAMO VRANJE 6 FK VOZDOVAC 4 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen8)DIMITROV ZELJKO  
18:00 Fin SL BACKA 1 MACVA 2 1-0 2-2 - - MILOSAVLJEVIC STEFAN(89)  
18:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK 2 VOJVODINA 3 2-0 5-0 - - (86)NDIAYE IBRAHIMA  
18:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA 1 2-2 3-2 - - (67)MUDRINSKI OGNJEN  
18:00 Fin SL RAD 2 RADNIK SURDULICA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (72)JOVANOVIC BRANISLAV  
2019-04-21
18:00 Fin SL PROLETER NOVI SAD 4 MLADOST LUCANI 1 0-0 0-1 - - PEJOVIC ALEKSANDAR(Pen67)  
19:30 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS 1 FK PARTIZAN 2 1-1 3-1 - - (52)RANDJELOVIC LAZAR  
2019-04-25
16:30 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS 4 CUKARICKI 1 1-1 2-2 - - STOJANOVIC LUKA(90+1)  
19:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC 4 RAD 3 1-0 1-1 - - BAINOVIC FILIP(87)  
19:00 Fin SL MACVA 1 1 ZEMUN 2 1-2 1-5 - - KUKULICIC FILIP(77)  
19:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA 1 1 DINAMO VRANJE 3 1 1-0 1-1 - - MATSOUKAS LEFTERIS(47)  
19:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK PROLETER NOVI SAD 2 1-0 2-0 - - (90)ZUKANOVIC MILOS  
19:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 1 BACKA 2 0-0 0-1 - - ZARKOVIC DRAGAN(80)  
19:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI 4 VOJVODINA 1 1-0 3-1 - - MATIC BOJAN(Pen76)  
20:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA 4 FK PARTIZAN 4 1 0-0 2-1 - - GOMES RICARDO(Pen89)  
2019-04-30
19:00 Fin SL PROLETER NOVI SAD RADNICKI NIS 4 1-0 2-3 - - HASKIC NERMIN(71)  
2019-05-01
17:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA 2 CRVENA ZVEZDA 1 0-2 0-5 - - JOVELJIC DEJAN(Pen90+1)  
17:00 Fin SL RAD 6 DINAMO VRANJE 2 1-0 1-0 - - (9)VOLKOV VLADIMIR  
17:00 Fin SL ZEMUN 1 BACKA 4-0 7-0 - - (84)TOMIC NEMANJA  
17:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA 2 FK VOZDOVAC 1 1-0 4-2 - - SIKIMIC PREDRAG(87)  
19:00 Fin SL MACVA 3 FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 3 2 1-1 2-1 - - (63)GIGIC PETAR  
19:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI 3 NAPREDAK 4 2-0 5-2 - - (90+3)KOVAC STEFAN  
19:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN 5 MLADOST LUCANI 3 1-0 2-1 - - BOJIC PETAR(85)  
2019-05-05
17:00 Fin SL BACKA 1 RAD 3 0-1 1-2 - - SMILJANIC GORAN(71)  
17:00 Fin SL DINAMO VRANJE 2 1 ZEMUN 5 1-0 1-0 - - (45+1)DIMITROV ZELJKO  
17:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA RADNIK SURDULICA 2-2 3-3 - - STANISAVLJEVIC FILIP(80)  
17:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC 4 MACVA 4 1-1 1-1 - - GIGIC PETAR(Pen43)  
19:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS 1 VOJVODINA 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA 3 1 MLADOST LUCANI 5 0-0 1-0 - - (82)PAVKOV MILAN  
19:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI 1 PROLETER NOVI SAD 2 2-0 3-0 - - (79)SAPIC STEFAN  
19:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN NAPREDAK 3 0-1 2-1 - - (90+3)SCEKIC ALEKSANDAR  
2019-05-10
19:00 Fin SL PROLETER NOVI SAD 1 CRVENA ZVEZDA 0-0 0-1 - - JEVTOVIC MILAN(75)  
2019-05-11
17:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK 2 RADNICKI NIS 2 3-2 3-3 - - PETROVIC MILOS(84)  
17:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA 1 FK PARTIZAN 3 1-1 1-2 - - IVANOVIC DJORDJE(Pen83)  
17:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI 1 CUKARICKI 5 0-1 1-1 - - (49)RADIVOJEVIC VLADIMIR  
17:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC 2 BACKA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (83)ARSIC LAZAR  
17:00 Fin SL ZEMUN RADNIK SURDULICA 1 0-1 2-1 - - (61)TOMIC NEMANJA  
17:00 Fin SL MACVA 4 RAD 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:00 Fin SL DINAMO VRANJE 1 FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 5 0-1 2-1 - - (50)GASIC DANIJEL  
2019-05-19
20:00 Fin SL RAD 3 ZEMUN 3 0-1 1-1 - - (62)TRIFUNOVIC MIJAT  
20:00 Fin SL BACKA 4 DINAMO VRANJE 4 0-0 0-1 - - DIMITROV ZELJKO(72)  
20:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA 1 MACVA 1 2-0 3-0 - - (87)MILADINOVIC ALEKSANDAR  
20:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI 2 VOJVODINA 4 0-1 1-1 - - (59)VIDOSAVLJEVIC MILUTIN  
20:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 1 FK VOZDOVAC 1 1-1 2-1 - - (75)MLADENOVIC NEMANJA  
20:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS 2 MLADOST LUCANI 1 1-0 2-2 - - PAVLOVIC PREDRAG(74)  
20:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN PROLETER NOVI SAD 1-0 2-0 - - (55)GOMES RICARDO  
20:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA NAPREDAK 1-0 3-0 - - (89)EBECILIO LORENZO  
 
Back to Top