Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   SERBIA  - SUPERLIGA - SUPERLIGA  - August 2019

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2019-08-02
21:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI 3 1 PROLETER NOVI SAD 3 1 0-1 1-1 - - (51)PAVLOVIC PREDRAG  
2019-08-03
18:00 Fin SL INDJIJA 2 NAPREDAK 3 0-0 1-0 - - (53)TOMIC BRANISLAV  
21:00 Post SL FK VOZDOVAC CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
21:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS 1 JAVOR 2-1 2-1 - - (Pen45+1)MIHAJLOVIC STEFAN  
21:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA 2 RAD 2 3-0 5-0 - - (81)NESKOVIC MIHAJLO  
2019-08-04
21:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI 2 RADNIK SURDULICA 2 1-0 1-0 - - (7)TEDIC SLOBODAN  
21:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN MACVA 2 2-0 4-0 - - (90)SADIQ UMAR  
21:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 3 TSC BACKA TOPOLA 5 1 1-1 1-2 - - MILICEVIC DEJAN(74)  
2019-08-09
21:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA MLADOST LUCANI 2-0 2-0 - - (45+1)JEVTOVIC MILAN  
2019-08-10
18:00 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA 1 CUKARICKI 2 0-0 1-0 - - (54)MILICEVIC DEJAN  
21:00 Fin SL JAVOR 2 MACVA 6 1-0 3-1 - - (58)KUVELJIC NIKOLA  
21:00 Fin SL RAD 4 INDJIJA 4 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen84)TRIFUNOVIC MILOS  
21:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS 1 FK VOZDOVAC 1 1-0 2-1 - - (74)JIRKA ERIC  
2019-08-11
20:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK 4 FK PARTIZAN 3 2-1 2-2 - - SOUMAH SEYDOUBA(66)  
21:00 Fin SL PROLETER NOVI SAD 3 FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 2 0-1 0-1 - - DENKOVIC STEFAN(45)  
21:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA 3 VOJVODINA 1 0-3 0-4 - - ZUKIC DEJAN(83)  
2019-08-16
21:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC 1 JAVOR 3 2-1 2-1 - - (27)NISIC JOVAN  
2019-08-17
18:00 Fin SL INDJIJA 6 RADNIK SURDULICA 3 1-1 2-1 - - (75)DIMITROV SRDAN  
21:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI 2 PROLETER NOVI SAD 3 1 1-0 2-1 - - PEJIC ALEKSA(73)  
21:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA 2 CRVENA ZVEZDA 1 1-1 2-3 - - TOMANE MENDES(85)  
21:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI 2 1 RADNICKI NIS 3 1-1 1-1 - - MIHAJLOVIC STEFAN(26)  
2019-08-18
20:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN 2 RAD 4 1-0 3-0 - - (89)STEVANOVIC FILIP  
21:00 Fin SL MACVA 4 NAPREDAK 4 0-0 0-1 - - PAVICEVIC MARKO(71)  
21:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA 4 TSC BACKA TOPOLA 6 0-0 2-2 - - (90+6)OKEUHIE EZE  
2019-08-24
21:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC MLADOST LUCANI - - - -  
21:00 Sched SL JAVOR NAPREDAK - - - -  
21:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD VOJVODINA - - - -  
21:00 Sched SL RAD MACVA - - - -  
21:30 Post SL CRVENA ZVEZDA CUKARICKI - - - -  
2019-08-25
19:30 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - - - -  
19:30 Post SL RADNIK SURDULICA FK PARTIZAN - - - -  
21:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA INDJIJA - - - -  
2019-08-31
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI RADNICKI NIS - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN TSC BACKA TOPOLA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA FK VOZDOVAC - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL INDJIJA PROLETER NOVI SAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MACVA RADNIK SURDULICA - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI JAVOR - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK RAD - - - -  
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA CRVENA ZVEZDA - - - -  
 
Back to Top