Country League Season Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens
   VTB  - VTB LEAGUE  - VTB UNITED LEAGUE (March)  - 2021
K/O Stat League Home Away 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL  
2020-09-20
13:00 Fin VTB KHIMKI MOSCOW BC ZENIT 15-18 20-19 35-37 20-14 12-28 67-79 - 67-79
2020-09-23
16:30 Fin VTB BC ASTANA CSKA MOSCOW 15-30 14-20 29-50 23-22 8-21 60-93 - 60-93
19:00 Fin VTB BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD KHIMKI MOSCOW 21-16 30-23 51-39 13-21 32-25 96-85 - 96-85
20:00 Fin VTB BC ZENIT STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA 19-21 17-16 36-37 20-13 27-24 83-74 - 83-74
2020-09-26
13:00 Fin VTB CSKA MOSCOW PARMA BASKET PERM 26-25 29-19 55-44 26-17 14-36 95-97 - 95-97
16:00 Fin VTB LOKOMOTIV KUBAN STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA 20-22 23-12 43-34 21-17 19-25 83-76 - 83-76
20:00 Fin VTB BC ZENIT BC KALEV-CRAMO 21-23 25-18 46-41 18-22 27-20 91-83 - 91-83
2020-09-28
15:30 Fin VTB ENISEY KHIMKI MOSCOW 23-20 20-23 43-43 15-25 19-24 77-92 - 77-92
2020-10-01
15:30 Fin VTB ENISEY BC TSMOKI MINSK 17-27 24-21 41-48 20-17 20-21 81-86 - 81-86
2020-10-03
18:00 Fin VTB UNICS KAZAN BC ASTANA 22-19 31-23 53-42 23-23 25-18 101-83 - 101-83
2020-10-04
13:00 Fin VTB CSKA MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 17-25 31-23 48-48 26-10 20-22 94-80 - 94-80
16:00 Fin VTB AVTODOR PARMA BASKET PERM 22-19 17-30 39-49 18-26 13-18 70-93 - 70-93
17:00 Fin VTB BC ZENIT BC TSMOKI MINSK 24-23 32-15 56-38 23-17 25-18 104-73 - 104-73
2020-10-05
20:00 Fin VTB KHIMKI MOSCOW BC KALEV-CRAMO 28-24 23-22 51-46 19-10 22-18 92-74 - 92-74
2020-10-10
13:00 Fin VTB CSKA MOSCOW AVTODOR 22-18 35-18 57-36 15-17 28-13 100-66 - 100-66
17:00 Fin VTB BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA 24-31 25-18 49-49 27-23 24-21 100-93 - 100-93
2020-10-11
16:00 Fin VTB LOKOMOTIV KUBAN BC KALEV-CRAMO 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 20-0 20-0 - 20-0
2020-10-18
16:00 Fin VTB LOKOMOTIV KUBAN BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 20-19 10-14 30-33 22-16 21-15 73-64 - 73-64
2020-10-19
19:30 Fin VTB KHIMKI MOSCOW BC ASTANA 22-18 23-31 45-49 15-24 28-16 88-89 - 88-89
2020-10-22
18:00 Fin VTB AVTODOR BC ASTANA 36-16 14-22 50-38 25-17 32-30 107-85 - 107-85
2020-10-25
12:00 Fin VTB UNICS KAZAN ENISEY 25-26 22-12 47-38 14-13 14-13 75-64 - 75-64
13:00 Post VTB ENISEY BC KALEV-CRAMO - - - - - - - -
21:00 Fin VTB STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 25-28 26-22 51-50 25-32 23-32 99-114 - 99-114
2020-10-26
17:00 Fin VTB AVTODOR KHIMKI MOSCOW 20-19 18-25 38-44 18-21 29-17 85-82 - 85-82
2020-11-01
12:00 Fin VTB LOKOMOTIV KUBAN UNICS KAZAN 15-28 26-11 41-39 28-26 24-16 93-81 - 93-81
13:00 Fin VTB CSKA MOSCOW ENISEY 24-12 31-22 55-34 20-13 34-13 109-60 - 109-60
16:00 Fin VTB BC ZENIT BC ASTANA 27-14 11-13 38-27 23-6 24-19 85-52 - 85-52
19:00 Fin VTB STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA BC TSMOKI MINSK 24-13 24-28 48-41 16-11 25-23 89-75 - 89-75
2020-11-05
19:00 Fin VTB BC KALEV-CRAMO BC ASTANA 22-18 15-25 37-43 24-23 24-26 85-92 - 85-92
2020-11-07
12:00 Fin VTB BC TSMOKI MINSK AVTODOR 24-18 17-16 41-34 15-21 13-31 69-86 - 69-86
2020-11-08
14:30 Fin VTB PARMA BASKET PERM ENISEY 15-20 24-24 39-44 15-17 13-23 67-84 - 67-84
20:00 Fin VTB STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA BC ZENIT 14-23 24-30 38-53 20-22 16-19 74-94 - 74-94
2020-11-09
19:00 Fin VTB KHIMKI MOSCOW CSKA MOSCOW 12-18 23-23 35-41 21-14 30-23 86-78 - 86-78
2020-11-14
16:00 Fin VTB BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD PARMA BASKET PERM 20-15 22-13 42-28 18-24 28-21 88-73 - 88-73
19:00 Fin VTB STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA UNICS KAZAN 25-18 21-17 46-35 20-24 26-27 92-86 - 92-86
2020-11-15
15:00 Fin VTB AVTODOR LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 18-16 20-24 38-40 23-24 20-17 81-81 8-4 89-85
2020-11-22
12:00 Fin VTB UNICS KAZAN KHIMKI MOSCOW 25-17 16-17 41-34 18-20 24-22 83-76 - 83-76
13:00 Fin VTB ENISEY LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 24-28 22-23 46-51 17-19 16-36 79-106 - 79-106
14:30 Fin VTB PARMA BASKET PERM CSKA MOSCOW 16-24 15-26 31-50 9-18 21-27 61-95 - 61-95
2020-12-05
11:00 Fin VTB BC ASTANA BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 15-20 20-21 35-41 14-20 20-18 69-79 - 69-79
14:30 Fin VTB PARMA BASKET PERM LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 20-21 25-15 45-36 14-26 25-19 84-81 - 84-81
2020-12-06
11:00 Fin VTB ENISEY STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA 10-27 27-20 37-47 21-23 15-24 73-94 - 73-94
15:00 Fin VTB BC TSMOKI MINSK CSKA MOSCOW 23-27 24-19 47-46 4-23 9-18 60-87 - 60-87
17:00 Fin VTB BC ZENIT UNICS KAZAN 8-21 24-19 32-40 27-15 22-9 81-64 - 81-64
2020-12-08
18:30 Fin VTB CSKA MOSCOW STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA 31-18 23-24 54-42 24-14 27-17 105-73 - 105-73
2020-12-09
19:00 Fin VTB BC KALEV-CRAMO BC TSMOKI MINSK 20-15 23-27 43-42 16-26 29-14 88-82 - 88-82
2020-12-12
14:00 Fin VTB BC TSMOKI MINSK PARMA BASKET PERM 14-22 14-15 28-37 21-17 16-24 65-78 - 65-78
17:00 Fin VTB UNICS KAZAN BC KALEV-CRAMO 25-21 24-13 49-34 15-15 19-17 83-66 - 83-66
2020-12-13
13:00 Fin VTB AVTODOR ENISEY 21-19 23-18 44-37 18-15 23-27 85-79 - 85-79
15:00 Fin VTB LOKOMOTIV KUBAN BC ZENIT 21-21 21-15 42-36 25-22 29-23 96-81 - 96-81
2020-12-14
20:00 Fin VTB STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA BC ASTANA 27-24 34-19 61-43 24-14 25-29 110-86 - 110-86
2020-12-17
16:30 Fin VTB PARMA BASKET PERM BC ASTANA 24-16 23-35 47-51 20-19 16-14 83-84 - 83-84
2020-12-20
14:30 Fin VTB PARMA BASKET PERM STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA 20-24 21-23 41-47 21-22 17-16 79-85 - 79-85
15:00 Fin VTB BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD ENISEY 29-19 15-12 44-31 16-15 23-33 83-79 - 83-79
18:00 Fin VTB UNICS KAZAN BC TSMOKI MINSK 13-27 28-18 41-45 25-17 17-15 83-77 - 83-77
2020-12-23
17:00 Fin VTB AVTODOR STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA 20-22 26-26 46-48 26-23 18-20 90-91 - 90-91
18:30 Fin VTB LOKOMOTIV KUBAN BC TSMOKI MINSK 17-25 24-14 41-39 16-20 20-17 77-76 - 77-76
2020-12-26
11:00 Fin VTB BC ASTANA BC ZENIT 9-17 22-16 31-33 12-30 27-14 70-77 - 70-77
12:00 Fin VTB UNICS KAZAN CSKA MOSCOW 17-18 24-22 41-40 16-18 19-25 76-83 - 76-83
14:00 Fin VTB KHIMKI MOSCOW PARMA BASKET PERM 27-23 34-25 61-48 24-15 18-20 103-83 - 103-83
2020-12-28
18:00 Fin VTB BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD BC KALEV-CRAMO 24-17 20-28 44-45 27-14 24-26 95-85 - 95-85
2021-01-03
13:00 Fin VTB ENISEY BC ZENIT 17-16 17-29 34-45 20-25 13-15 67-85 - 67-85
13:30 Fin VTB LOKOMOTIV KUBAN KHIMKI MOSCOW 27-31 24-23 51-54 23-28 17-20 91-102 - 91-102
15:00 Fin VTB BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD CSKA MOSCOW 21-24 14-22 35-46 15-20 13-17 63-83 - 63-83
17:00 Fin VTB UNICS KAZAN AVTODOR 19-15 24-19 43-34 25-18 26-13 94-65 - 94-65
2021-01-06
17:00 Fin VTB UNICS KAZAN STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA 18-24 15-15 33-39 13-16 19-9 65-64 - 65-64
2021-01-09
10:00 Fin VTB BC ASTANA LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 20-22 20-21 40-43 24-19 22-20 86-82 - 86-82
12:00 Fin VTB BC TSMOKI MINSK BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 12-22 25-17 37-39 25-17 15-20 77-76 - 77-76
14:30 Fin VTB PARMA BASKET PERM UNICS KAZAN 21-19 18-21 39-40 16-21 14-15 69-76 - 69-76
2021-01-10
16:00 Fin VTB BC ZENIT AVTODOR 32-18 28-19 60-37 25-17 12-17 97-71 - 97-71
2021-01-14
17:00 Fin VTB AVTODOR BC KALEV-CRAMO 18-21 26-19 44-40 20-15 23-6 87-61 - 87-61
2021-01-16
14:00 Fin VTB BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 17-30 23-19 40-49 21-21 12-24 73-94 - 73-94
2021-01-17
12:00 Fin VTB ENISEY PARMA BASKET PERM 18-14 20-26 38-40 5-24 9-22 52-86 - 52-86
14:00 Fin VTB BC TSMOKI MINSK STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA 25-12 23-19 48-31 15-29 12-20 75-80 - 75-80
14:00 Fin VTB KHIMKI MOSCOW UNICS KAZAN 21-21 25-24 46-45 17-20 24-28 87-93 - 87-93
2021-01-18
17:00 Fin VTB AVTODOR CSKA MOSCOW 20-27 17-32 37-59 21-15 24-24 82-98 - 82-98
19:00 Fin VTB BC KALEV-CRAMO BC ZENIT 8-22 15-18 23-40 13-28 15-19 51-87 - 51-87
2021-01-23
16:00 Fin VTB BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD UNICS KAZAN 16-22 13-29 29-51 21-24 16-16 66-91 - 66-91
19:00 Fin VTB STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA AVTODOR 13-13 27-15 40-28 18-18 19-18 77-64 - 77-64
2021-01-24
12:00 Fin VTB ENISEY BC ASTANA 19-22 16-17 35-39 18-15 24-22 77-76 - 77-76
14:00 Fin VTB BC TSMOKI MINSK BC KALEV-CRAMO 18-18 15-17 33-35 16-21 23-24 72-80 - 72-80
2021-01-29
19:00 Fin VTB BC KALEV-CRAMO STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA 20-21 24-26 44-47 28-19 7-20 79-86 - 79-86
2021-01-30
14:45 Fin VTB BC TSMOKI MINSK UNICS KAZAN 19-22 17-19 36-41 19-18 11-17 66-76 - 66-76
2021-01-31
11:00 Fin VTB BC ASTANA AVTODOR 29-19 19-22 48-41 11-25 24-26 83-92 - 83-92
16:30 Fin VTB BC ZENIT LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 35-22 13-20 48-42 23-21 19-22 90-85 - 90-85
2021-02-01
16:00 Fin VTB PARMA BASKET PERM KHIMKI MOSCOW 18-22 14-19 32-41 21-21 16-10 69-72 - 69-72
19:00 Fin VTB BC KALEV-CRAMO ENISEY 21-26 17-19 38-45 18-23 19-18 75-86 - 75-86
20:00 Fin VTB STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA CSKA MOSCOW 24-29 24-28 48-57 22-12 23-21 93-90 - 93-90
2021-02-02
19:00 Fin VTB BC ZENIT BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 17-25 22-17 39-42 25-13 14-18 78-73 - 78-73
2021-02-04
15:30 Fin VTB BC ASTANA ENISEY 17-16 16-17 33-33 11-16 16-29 60-78 - 60-78
2021-02-07
13:00 Fin VTB CSKA MOSCOW BC KALEV-CRAMO 25-21 23-20 48-41 31-27 23-39 102-107 - 102-107
15:00 Fin VTB AVTODOR UNICS KAZAN 22-27 16-37 38-64 22-23 37-23 97-110 - 97-110
15:00 Fin VTB BC TSMOKI MINSK BC ZENIT 19-20 16-25 35-45 20-24 18-30 73-99 - 73-99
19:00 Fin VTB STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 18-22 22-26 40-48 24-16 19-19 83-83 10-14 93-97
2021-02-08
18:00 Fin VTB KHIMKI MOSCOW LOKOMOTIV KUBAN 19-28 18-22 37-50 23-17 30-25 90-92 - 90-92
2021-02-09
16:30 Fin VTB PARMA BASKET PERM BC KALEV-CRAMO 22-20 25-19 47-39 16-18 17-15 80-72 - 80-72
2021-02-10
14:30 Fin VTB ENISEY CSKA MOSCOW 22-22 11-22 33-44 22-22 25-25 80-91 - 80-91
17:45 Fin VTB UNICS KAZAN BC ZENIT 18-22 13-15 31-37 10-9 18-12 59-58 - 59-58
2021-02-11
18:00 Fin VTB BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD AVTODOR 23-15 23-30 46-45 21-20 19-15 86-80 - 86-80
2021-02-12
15:30 Fin VTB BC ASTANA KHIMKI MOSCOW 11-22 16-25 27-47 31-15 19-20 77-82 - 77-82
16:30 Fin VTB BC KALEV-CRAMO PARMA BASKET PERM 26-18 21-14 47-32 11-29 14-24 72-85 - 72-85
2021-02-13
12:00 Fin VTB CSKA MOSCOW BC ZENIT 19-22 10-17 29-39 17-20 25-15 71-74 - 71-74
2021-02-27
14:00 Fin VTB UNICS KAZAN BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD 24-3 18-21 42-24 24-12 21-20 87-56 - 87-56
15:00 Fin VTB LOKOMOTIV KUBAN ENISEY 24-29 30-14 54-43 20-19 26-36 100-98 - 100-98
2021-02-28
12:00 Fin VTB AVTODOR BC TSMOKI MINSK 32-15 31-11 63-26 21-20 29-20 113-66 - 113-66
14:00 Fin VTB KHIMKI MOSCOW STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA 21-26 31-20 52-46 15-24 27-29 94-99 - 94-99
2021-03-01
15:30 Fin VTB BC ASTANA BC KALEV-CRAMO 23-18 5-25 28-43 15-21 18-13 61-77 - 61-77
2021-03-07
13:00 Sched VTB CSKA MOSCOW BC TSMOKI MINSK - - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched VTB BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD BC ASTANA - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched VTB BC KALEV-CRAMO AVTODOR - - - - - - - -
2021-03-08
12:00 Sched VTB BC ZENIT KHIMKI MOSCOW - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched VTB STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA PARMA BASKET PERM - - - - - - - -
2021-03-11
19:00 Sched VTB STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA ENISEY - - - - - - - -
2021-03-13
14:00 Sched VTB LOKOMOTIV KUBAN AVTODOR - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched VTB BC KALEV-CRAMO UNICS KAZAN - - - - - - - -
2021-03-14
16:00 Sched VTB BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD BC TSMOKI MINSK - - - - - - - -
2021-03-15
18:30 Sched VTB CSKA MOSCOW KHIMKI MOSCOW - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched VTB BC ZENIT ENISEY - - - - - - - -
2021-03-16
19:00 Sched VTB STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA BC KALEV-CRAMO - - - - - - - -
2021-03-18
15:00 Sched VTB LOKOMOTIV KUBAN PARMA BASKET PERM - - - - - - - -
2021-03-21
13:00 Sched VTB ENISEY BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched VTB BC TSMOKI MINSK BC ASTANA - - - - - - - -
14:30 Sched VTB PARMA BASKET PERM BC ZENIT - - - - - - - -
2021-03-22
19:00 Sched VTB STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA KHIMKI MOSCOW - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched VTB BC KALEV-CRAMO CSKA MOSCOW - - - - - - - -
2021-03-23
19:00 Post VTB BC ZENIT PARMA BASKET PERM - - - - - - - -
2021-03-25
15:30 Sched VTB BC ASTANA STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA - - - - - - - -
2021-03-27
16:00 Sched VTB CSKA MOSCOW UNICS KAZAN - - - - - - - -
2021-03-28
15:00 Sched VTB KHIMKI MOSCOW BC TSMOKI MINSK - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched VTB AVTODOR BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched VTB BC KALEV-CRAMO LOKOMOTIV KUBAN - - - - - - - -
2021-03-29
16:30 Sched VTB BC ASTANA PARMA BASKET PERM - - - - - - - -
2021-04-03
18:00 Sched VTB ENISEY UNICS KAZAN - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VTB LOKOMOTIV KUBAN BC ASTANA - - - - - - - -
2021-04-04
18:00 Sched VTB PARMA BASKET PERM BC TSMOKI MINSK - - - - - - - -
2021-04-05
18:00 Sched VTB BC ZENIT CSKA MOSCOW - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched VTB KHIMKI MOSCOW AVTODOR - - - - - - - -
2021-04-06
18:00 Sched VTB BC KALEV-CRAMO BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - - -
2021-04-11
18:00 Sched VTB CSKA MOSCOW BC ASTANA - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VTB UNICS KAZAN PARMA BASKET PERM - - - - - - - -
2021-04-12
18:00 Sched VTB BC TSMOKI MINSK LOKOMOTIV KUBAN - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VTB KHIMKI MOSCOW BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VTB AVTODOR BC ZENIT - - - - - - - -
2021-04-14
14:00 Sched VTB CSKA MOSCOW BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VTB KHIMKI MOSCOW ENISEY - - - - - - - -
2021-04-17
16:00 Sched VTB KHIMKI MOSCOW BC KALEV-CRAMO - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched VTB BC KALEV-CRAMO KHIMKI MOSCOW - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VTB BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD BC ZENIT - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VTB LOKOMOTIV KUBAN CSKA MOSCOW - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VTB PARMA BASKET PERM AVTODOR - - - - - - - -
2021-04-18
18:00 Sched VTB BC ASTANA UNICS KAZAN - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VTB ENISEY BC TSMOKI MINSK - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VTB BC TSMOKI MINSK ENISEY - - - - - - - -
2021-04-25
11:00 Sched VTB BC ASTANA BC TSMOKI MINSK - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VTB UNICS KAZAN LOKOMOTIV KUBAN - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VTB ENISEY AVTODOR - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched VTB PARMA BASKET PERM BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD - - - - - - - -
 
Back to Top