Wednesday, April 08 , 2020       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    15:53:46
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
17:30 Sched   SF
SLAVIA MOZYR
BATE BORISOV
- - - -
18:00 Sched   FRC
NAFTAN
FC POLOTSK
- - - -
18:30 Sched   FRC
FC OSTROVETS
FC SMORGON
- - - -
19:30 Sched   SF
DINAMO BREST
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
- - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(23:00) Post   R64
ATLANTA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
BOCA JUNIORS
CLAYPOLE
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
COLON SANTA FE
CIPOLLETTI
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
CHACO FOR EVER
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
GODOY CRUZ
J.J. URQUIZA
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
INDEPENDIENTE
VILLA MITRE
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
LANUS
REAL PILAR
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
SPORTIVO PENAROL
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
RACING CLUB
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
SAN LORENZO
LINIERS
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
TALLERES CORDOBA
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
TEMPERLEY
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
TIGRE
ALVARADO
- - - -
(23:00) Post   R64
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
- - - -
22:30 FTR   CL
DEPORTIVO LAS SABANAS(U20)
9
ART MUNICIPAL JALAPA (U20)
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
22:30 FTR   CL
MANAGUA FC (U20)
1
DEPORTIVO OCOTAL (U20)
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(22:00) Post   GS
BURKINA FASO
3
ZIMBABWE
4 - - - -
(22:00) Post   FINAL
CLUB TIJUANA
MONTERREY
- - - -
(21:30) Post   FINAL
TERNANA
JUVENTUS (U23)
- - - -
(20:30) Post   WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
11
TUS HALTERN
15 - - - -
(20:30) Post   D2
MUAITHER
4
LUSAIL SC
7 - - - -
(20:30) Post   PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
10
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
2 - - - -
(20:00) Post   NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
3
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
7 - - - -
(20:00) Post   WST
SV LIPPSTADT 08
16
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
18 - - - -
(19:45) Post   ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
2
FEYENOORD
3 - - - -
(19:30) Post   ML
FLORA TALLINN
2
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
1 - - - -
(19:20) Post   D1
AL-ANSAR
16
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
1 - - - -
(19:15) Post   D1
AL-JABALAIN
8
AL-MOJZEL
17 - - - -
(19:05) Post   D1
AL-TAQDOM
20
JEDDAH CLUB
7 - - - -
(19:00) Post   GS
CAMEROON
1
MALI
2 - - - -
(19:00) Post   D1
APOEL
3
OMONIA
1 - - - -
(19:00) Post   ML
KALJU NOMME
4
TAMMEKA TARTU
3 - - - -
(19:00) Post   ML
KURESSAARE
7
TRANS NARVA
8 - - - -
(19:00) Post   VIR
FK JELGAVA
8
RIGA FC
9 - - - -
(18:50) Post   D1
AL-KAWKAB
15
AL-THUQBAH
9 - - - -
(18:40) Post   D1
AL-NAHDA
6
AL-NAJOOM
18 - - - -
(18:30) Post   N/E
BISCHOFSWERDAER
17
SV BABELSBERG 03
16 - - - -
(18:15) Post   N/E
BERLINER AK 07
7
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
2 - - - -
(18:15) Post   D2
AL-KHARAITIYAT
1
AL-MARKHIYA
3 - - - -
(18:15) Post   D2
AL-MESAIMEER
5
AL-BIDDA
2 - - - -
(18:15) Post   D2
AL-WAAB SC
8
AL-SHAMAL
6 - - - -
(18:00) Post   SF
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
- - - -
(18:00) Post   SF
KF BALLKANI
FERONIKELI
- - - -
(18:00) Post   SF
PRISHTINA
DRENICA
- - - -
(18:00) Post   E2
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
2
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
5 - - - -
(18:00) Post   E2
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
4
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
7 - - - -
(18:00) Post   E2
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
16
JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR
13 - - - -
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top