Thursday, October 28 , 2021       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    02:24:51
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
00:30 2 HF 90' USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
4
LOUDOUN UNITED
8 1-0 1-0 - -
(38)MARTINEZ ENZO
01:00 2 HF 62' A
BAHIA
18 2
CEARA
13 1 0-0 1-1 - -
(57)GILBERTO
01:00 2 HF 63' A
SANTOS
16 1
FLUMINENSE
9 1 1-0 2-0 - -
(33)MADSON
01:00 2 HF 63' AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
9
TLAXCALA F.C.
13 1-0 1-0 - -
(32)GRANADOS MARCO
01:15 2 HF 51' PD
REAL TOMAYAPO
13
SAN JOSE
16 0-0 0-0 - -
02:00 1 HF 23' CL
DEPORTIVO CALI
12
PATRIOTAS
17 - 0-0 - -
02:00 1 HF 25' AP
CS HEREDIANO
1
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
2 - 0-0 - -
02:00 1 HF 16' MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
1
COLORADO RAPIDS
3 1 - 0-0 - -
02:30 Sched   CC
FORGE FC
MONTREAL IMPACT
- - - -
02:30 Sched   MLS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
8
INTER MIAMI
11 - - - -
02:30 Sched   MLS
COLUMBUS CREW
10
ORLANDO CITY
4 - - - -
02:30 Sched   MLS
DC UNITED
6
NEW YORK RED BULLS
9 - - - -
02:30 Sched   MLS
FC CINCINNATI
14
NASHVILLE SC
2 - - - -
02:30 Sched   MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC
5
CHICAGO FIRE
12 - - - -
02:30 Sched   MLS
TORONTO FC
13
PHILADELPHIA UNION
3 - - - -
03:00 Sched   D1
AUCAS
8
BARCELONA SC
7 - - - -
03:00 Sched   AP
ANTIGUA GFC
1
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
10 - - - -
03:00 Sched   MLS
FC DALLAS
11
REAL SALT LAKE
5 - - - -
03:00 Sched   USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
4
FC TULSA
3 - - - -
03:05 Sched   AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
14
TAPATIO
16 - - - -
03:30 Sched   PD
BLOOMING
14
ORIENTE PETROLERO
6 - - - -
03:30 Sched   CUP
FLAMENGO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
- - - -
03:30 Sched   CUP
FORTALEZA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
- - - -
03:30 Sched   MLS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
2
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
6 - - - -
04:00 Sched   AP
SAN CARLOS
11
SPORTING SAN JOSE
8 - - - -
04:00 Sched   FRI
MEXICO
ECUADOR
- - - -
04:00 Sched   AP
PLATENSE FC
10
CD VICTORIA
9 - - - -
04:00 Sched   AP
REAL ESPANA
5
CD HONDURAS
8 - - - -
04:00 Sched   USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
7
RGV TOROS FC
6 - - - -
04:05 Sched   CL
ATLETICO NACIONAL
1
ONCE CALDAS
19 - - - -
04:15 Sched   AP
VIDA
1
CD MOTAGUA
2 - - - -
04:30 Sched   AP
CD OLIMPIA
4
CD MARATHON
6 - - - -
05:00 Sched   AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
12
AD GUANACASTECA
6 - - - -
05:00 Sched   MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
4
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
10 - - - -
05:00 Sched   MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
8
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
7 - - - -
05:05 Sched   AP2
DORADOS
1
VENADOS FC
11 - - - -
10:30 Sched   CUP
WUHAN ZALL
SHANDONG LUNENG
- - - -
13:00 Sched   CUP
UMRANIYESPOR
KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS
- - - -
14:00 Sched   CUP
ALTINORDU
TEPECIKSPOR A.S.
- - - -
14:00 Sched   CUP
GENCLERBIRLIGI
PENDIKSPOR
- - - -
14:00 Sched   CUP
TUZLASPOR
68 AKSARAY BELEDIYE SPOR
- - - -
14:00 Sched   CUP
ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
FK LVIV
- - - -
14:30 Sched   CUP
SICHUAN JIUNIU
HENAN JIANYE
- - - -
15:00 Sched   CUP
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
- - - -
15:00 Sched   CUP
PAS ACHERON KANALAKIOU
OFI
- - - -
15:00 Sched   CUP
SWIT SKOLWIN
LEGIA WARSZAWA
- - - -
15:30 Sched   CUP
SAKARYASPOR
KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR
- - - -
16:00 Sched   CUP
LUDOGORETS
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
- - - -
16:30 Sched   L1A
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
5
US BEN GUERDANE
6 - - - -
16:30 Sched   L1B
ETOILE DU SAHEL
2
CLUB AFRICAIN
- - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
21:45 FTR   NL
ST JOSEPHS
11
GLACIS UNITED
5 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   GS
WIGAN (U23)
2
MANSFIELD (U23)
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:00 FTR   R16
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
RAPID BUCURESTI
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
20:00 FTR   GrA
YEMEN (U23)
3
SYRIA (U23)
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:30 FTR   NL
BRUNO S MAGPIES
1
LYNX
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:15 FTR   GrC
MALDIVES (U23)
4
BAHRAIN (U23)
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   GrF
PALESTINE (U23)
2
TURKMENISTAN (U23)
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(19:00) Canc   EL
TALLINNA KALEV
2
FC ELVA
8 - - - -
19:00 FTR   AGr3
FRANCE U17 (W)
2
ITALY U17 (W)
4 - - - - Full Time Result Only
19:00 FTR   AGr3
WALES U17 (W)
1
SWEDEN U17 (W)
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   GrA
SRI LANKA (U23)
4
QATAR (U23)
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   Gr4
ESTONIA (U17)
GEORGIA (U17)
- - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   Gr4
ICELAND (U17)
HUNGARY (U17)
- - - - Full Time Result Only
18:00 FTR   R16
U CRAIOVA 1948
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
17:00 FTR   GrB
NEPAL (U23)
4
TAJIKISTAN (U23)
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
(17:00) Post   CUP
CHERKASI
DNIPRO-1
- - - -
(16:30) Post   SL
DAUPHIN NOIR
9
JSK
6 - - - -
16:15 FTR   GrC
AFGHANISTAN (U23)
2
IRAQ (U23)
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:15 FTR   QF
AGMK
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
16:15 FTR   QF
FC BUNYODKOR
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   SL
PRISON LEOPARDS
13
RED ARROWS
15 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   GrH
PHILIPPINES (U23)
4
SINGAPORE (U23)
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   R16
GLORIA BUZAU
DUNAREA CALARASI
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   D2A
AL-NAJOOM
14
AL-WASHM
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
14:00 FTR   FL
ALASHKERT-2
8
PYUNIK YEREVAN-2
6 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
14:00 FTR   GrB
LEBANON (U23)
3
IRAN (U23)
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
13:30 FTR   FL
SHIRAK FC
1
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
3 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
12:00 FTR   GrH
TIMOR-LESTE (U23)
2
SOUTH KOREA (U23)
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
10:00 FTR   GrJ
LAOS (U23)
4
THAILAND (U23)
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
07:00 FTR   GrK
HONG KONG (U23)
3
JAPAN (U23)
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
06:00 FTR   GrJ
MONGOLIA U23
2
MALAYSIA (U23)
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
04:15 FTR   SD
ATENAS
6
ALBION FC
2 - - - - Full Time Result Only
02:00 FTR   PB
D. PUERTO MONTT
4
COBRELOA
11 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
02:00 FTR   FS
LIBERTADOR FC
BOLIVAR SPORT CLUB
- - - -
Full Time Result Only
01:45 FTR   SD
DANUBIO
5
RAMPLA JUNIORS
11 - - - - Full Time Result Only
00:00 Fin   CL
LA EQUIDAD
15
RIONEGRO FC
13 0-2 2-2 - -
(Pen90+4)LIMA PABLO
00:00 Fin   AP
GUASTATOYA
12
NUEVA CONCEPCION
9 2-0 2-1 - -
DA SILVA IGOR(Pen62)
00:00 Fin   AP
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
7 1
LOBOS UPNFM
3 1 0-3 0-3 - -
OVIEDO ALDO(45+3)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top